Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 10.03.20               TCODE: 2969/HOW072COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0002   Stirn, Christine     Kühn, Gudrun           81.0/120.0   67.50    4     19    81.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0005   Steigmann, Magdalene Spieth, Wolfgang       76.0/120.0   63.33    6     14    76.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0012   Dieterich, Gusti     Hausch, Eva            72.5/120.0   60.42    1     11    72.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0010   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel    70.0/120.0   58.33    6      8    70.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0014   Steck, Christina     Hausch, Peter          63.5/120.0   52.92    2      3    63.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0004   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Bürkle, Irmgard        63.5/120.0   52.92    2      3    63.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0003   Stein, Eva           Lummerzheim, U.        58.5/120.0   48.75    3           58.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0011   Schneider, Ute       Wiench, Birgit         57.5/120.0   47.92    5           57.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0006   Pfründer, Hildegard  Grabowski, Helga       56.5/120.0   47.08    4           56.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0008   Rust, Horst          Thorwartl, Hannelor    50.5/120.0   42.08    2           50.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0009   Heydekampf, Irene v. Haessler, Helga        45.5/120.0   37.92    1           45.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0001   Fietz, Hannelore     Lurtz, Susanne         45.0/120.0   37.50    1           45.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0007   Vollmer, Gisela      Bauer, Christel        40.0/120.0   33.33    1           40.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Steck       Hausch      -Fietz       Lurtz         -140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
007 012 Vollmer     Bauer       -Dieterich   Hausch        -170     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
011 010 Schneider   Wiench      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -170     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
003 009 Stein       Lummerzheim -Heydekampf  Haessler      -110     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
008 006 Rust        Thorwartl   -Pfründer    Grabowski     -110     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
002 005 Stirn       Kühn        -Steigmann   Spieth        -140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Steck       Hausch      -Fietz       Lurtz          620     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
007 012 Vollmer     Bauer       -Dieterich   Hausch         620     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
011 010 Schneider   Wiench      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
003 009 Stein       Lummerzheim -Heydekampf  Haessler       620     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
008 006 Rust        Thorwartl   -Pfründer    Grabowski      650     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
002 005 Stirn       Kühn        -Steigmann   Spieth         650     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Steck       Hausch      -Stirn       Kühn          -650     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
005 001 Steigmann   Spieth      -Fietz       Lurtz          -50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 011 Dieterich   Hausch      -Schneider   Wiench        -620     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
004 010 Lübken      Bürkle      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -680     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
009 007 Heydekampf  Haessler    -Vollmer     Bauer         -650     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
003 006 Stein       Lummerzheim -Pfründer    Grabowski     -650     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Steck       Hausch      -Stirn       Kühn           630     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
005 001 Steigmann   Spieth      -Fietz       Lurtz          660     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 011 Dieterich   Hausch      -Schneider   Wiench         630     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
004 010 Lübken      Bürkle      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   630     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
009 007 Heydekampf  Haessler    -Vollmer     Bauer          630     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
003 006 Stein       Lummerzheim -Pfründer    Grabowski      600     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Steck       Hausch      -Stein       Lummerzheim    630     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
006 002 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Stirn       Kühn           620     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 001 Heydekampf  Haessler    -Fietz       Lurtz          660     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 011 Steigmann   Spieth      -Schneider   Wiench         640     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
010 008 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Rust        Thorwartl     -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
004 007 Lübken      Bürkle      -Vollmer     Bauer          650     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Steck       Hausch      -Stein       Lummerzheim    400     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 002 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Stirn       Kühn          -620     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 001 Heydekampf  Haessler    -Fietz       Lurtz          100     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
005 011 Steigmann   Spieth      -Schneider   Wiench        -620     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
010 008 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Rust        Thorwartl     -620     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
004 007 Lübken      Bürkle      -Vollmer     Bauer          100     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Steck       Hausch      -Lübken      Bürkle         120     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
007 003 Vollmer     Bauer       -Stein       Lummerzheim   -110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
010 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Stirn       Kühn           130     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 012 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Dieterich   Hausch        -140     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
011 009 Schneider   Wiench      -Heydekampf  Haessler      -110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
005 008 Steigmann   Spieth      -Rust        Thorwartl     -110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Steck       Hausch      -Lübken      Bürkle        -400     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
007 003 Vollmer     Bauer       -Stein       Lummerzheim   -430     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
010 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Stirn       Kühn            50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
006 012 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Dieterich   Hausch         400     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
011 009 Schneider   Wiench      -Heydekampf  Haessler       400     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
005 008 Steigmann   Spieth      -Rust        Thorwartl      400     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Heydekampf  Haessler       -50     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
014 005 Steck       Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth         110     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
008 004 Rust        Thorwartl   -Lübken      Bürkle         -50     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
011 003 Schneider   Wiench      -Stein       Lummerzheim    130     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 001 Stirn       Kühn        -Fietz       Lurtz          120     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 010 Dieterich   Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -150     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Heydekampf  Haessler      -110     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
014 005 Steck       Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth        -130     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
008 004 Rust        Thorwartl   -Lübken      Bürkle        -600     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
011 003 Schneider   Wiench      -Stein       Lummerzheim   -210     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
002 001 Stirn       Kühn        -Fietz       Lurtz         -110     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
012 010 Dieterich   Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -130     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Vollmer     Bauer       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   260     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
014 006 Steck       Hausch      -Pfründer    Grabowski      480     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
009 005 Heydekampf  Haessler    -Steigmann   Spieth         -50     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
012 004 Dieterich   Hausch      -Lübken      Bürkle         480     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
003 002 Stein       Lummerzheim -Stirn       Kühn           450     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
008 001 Rust        Thorwartl   -Fietz       Lurtz          480     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Vollmer     Bauer       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -400     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
014 006 Steck       Hausch      -Pfründer    Grabowski       50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 005 Heydekampf  Haessler    -Steigmann   Spieth        -460     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
012 004 Dieterich   Hausch      -Lübken      Bürkle        -400     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
003 002 Stein       Lummerzheim -Stirn       Kühn          -430     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
008 001 Rust        Thorwartl   -Fietz       Lurtz         -460     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Rust        Thorwartl   -Schneider   Wiench        -680     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
014 007 Steck       Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer         -680     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
010 006 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Pfründer    Grabowski    -1660     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
004 003 Lübken      Bürkle      -Stein       Lummerzheim   -680     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
009 002 Heydekampf  Haessler    -Stirn       Kühn         -1430     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
001 012 Fietz       Lurtz       -Dieterich   Hausch       -1430     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Rust        Thorwartl   -Schneider   Wiench         -90     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
014 007 Steck       Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer         -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
010 006 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Pfründer    Grabowski      100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 003 Lübken      Bürkle      -Stein       Lummerzheim    -90     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
009 002 Heydekampf  Haessler    -Stirn       Kühn          -120     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
001 012 Fietz       Lurtz       -Dieterich   Hausch          50     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Heydekampf  Haessler    -Dieterich   Hausch          50     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
014 008 Steck       Hausch      -Rust        Thorwartl      100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
011 007 Schneider   Wiench      -Vollmer     Bauer          110     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 006 Fietz       Lurtz       -Pfründer    Grabowski     -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
005 004 Steigmann   Spieth      -Lübken      Bürkle          90     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
010 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Stein       Lummerzheim     50     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Heydekampf  Haessler    -Dieterich   Hausch        -150     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
014 008 Steck       Hausch      -Rust        Thorwartl      -50     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
011 007 Schneider   Wiench      -Vollmer     Bauer          170     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 006 Fietz       Lurtz       -Pfründer    Grabowski     -100     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
005 004 Steigmann   Spieth      -Lübken      Bürkle         -50     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
010 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Stein       Lummerzheim   -150     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Schneider   Wiench      -Lübken      Bürkle        -110     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
003 001 Stein       Lummerzheim -Fietz       Lurtz           50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
014 009 Steck       Hausch      -Heydekampf  Haessler      -110     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
012 008 Dieterich   Hausch      -Rust        Thorwartl      110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
002 007 Stirn       Kühn        -Vollmer     Bauer          400     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 005 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Steigmann   Spieth        -140     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Schneider   Wiench      -Lübken      Bürkle        -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
003 001 Stein       Lummerzheim -Fietz       Lurtz           90     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
014 009 Steck       Hausch      -Heydekampf  Haessler       -90     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
012 008 Dieterich   Hausch      -Rust        Thorwartl      -80     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
002 007 Stirn       Kühn        -Vollmer     Bauer           50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
006 005 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Steigmann   Spieth         100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth         -50     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
004 002 Lübken      Bürkle      -Stirn       Kühn          -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
011 001 Schneider   Wiench      -Fietz       Lurtz          110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
014 010 Steck       Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -50     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
003 008 Stein       Lummerzheim -Rust        Thorwartl      120     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 006 Vollmer     Bauer       -Pfründer    Grabowski     -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth         -90     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
004 002 Lübken      Bürkle      -Stirn       Kühn          -300     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
011 001 Schneider   Wiench      -Fietz       Lurtz         -200     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
014 010 Steck       Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
003 008 Stein       Lummerzheim -Rust        Thorwartl      100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 006 Vollmer     Bauer       -Pfründer    Grabowski      -90     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Rust        Thorwartl   -Vollmer     Bauer         -300     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
005 003 Steigmann   Spieth      -Stein       Lummerzheim    600     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
012 002 Dieterich   Hausch      -Stirn       Kühn           180     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
014 011 Steck       Hausch      -Schneider   Wiench         180     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
001 010 Fietz       Lurtz       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
004 009 Lübken      Bürkle      -Heydekampf  Haessler       600     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Rust        Thorwartl   -Vollmer     Bauer          -90     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
005 003 Steigmann   Spieth      -Stein       Lummerzheim    170     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 002 Dieterich   Hausch      -Stirn       Kühn           100     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
014 011 Steck       Hausch      -Schneider   Wiench        -110     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
001 010 Fietz       Lurtz       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -90     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
004 009 Lübken      Bürkle      -Heydekampf  Haessler       100     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Steigmann   Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -230     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 008 Heydekampf  Haessler    -Rust        Thorwartl     -140     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
001 007 Fietz       Lurtz       -Vollmer     Bauer         -100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 004 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Lübken      Bürkle        -170     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
014 012 Steck       Hausch      -Dieterich   Hausch        -170     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
002 011 Stirn       Kühn        -Schneider   Wiench        -680     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Steigmann   Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau    50     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
009 008 Heydekampf  Haessler    -Rust        Thorwartl     -430     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
001 007 Fietz       Lurtz       -Vollmer     Bauer         -110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
006 004 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Lübken      Bürkle        -400     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
014 012 Steck       Hausch      -Dieterich   Hausch          50     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
002 011 Stirn       Kühn        -Schneider   Wiench         100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Stein       Lummerzheim -Dieterich   Hausch        -620     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
006 011 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Schneider   Wiench        -140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
010 009 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Heydekampf  Haessler       200     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 008 Stirn       Kühn        -Rust        Thorwartl      100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
007 005 Vollmer     Bauer       -Steigmann   Spieth        -620     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
001 004 Fietz       Lurtz       -Lübken      Bürkle        -150     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Stein       Lummerzheim -Dieterich   Hausch        -150     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
006 011 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Schneider   Wiench        -120     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
010 009 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Heydekampf  Haessler      -150     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
002 008 Stirn       Kühn        -Rust        Thorwartl     -120     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
007 005 Vollmer     Bauer       -Steigmann   Spieth        -630     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
001 004 Fietz       Lurtz       -Lübken      Bürkle        -120     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00