Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 18.02.20               TCODE: 2960/HOW082COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0003   Hausch, Eva          Hausch, Peter         100.0/168.0   59.52    3     22   100.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0007   Dieterich, Gusti     Haessler, Helga        99.6/168.0   59.29    3     17    99.60   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0004   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu       98.6/168.0   58.69    1     12    98.60   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0001   Vollmer, Gisela      Hamdorf, Toni          89.6/168.0   53.33    2      9    89.60   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0009   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Stein, Eva             87.4/168.0   52.02    2      7    87.40   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0011   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel    86.3/168.0   51.37    4      5    86.30   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0010   Dorschner, Siegrid.  Steigmann, Magdalen    85.5/168.0   50.89    4           85.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0008   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       84.0/168.0   50.00    5           84.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0016   Kühn, Gudrun         Steck, Christina       81.5/168.0   48.51    3           81.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0014   Schneider, Ute       Spranger, Elke         80.0/168.0   47.62    3           80.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0005   Fietz, Hannelore     Görke, Ingrid          77.2/168.0   45.95                77.20   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0013   Lummerzheim, U.      Strüber, Renate        75.5/168.0   44.94    1           75.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0012   Caspari, Birgit      Helberg, Marlis        74.0/168.0   44.05    3           74.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14   0002   Stirn, Christine     Grabowski, Helga       70.8/168.0   42.14    1           70.80   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15   0006   Pfründer, Hildegard  Strüber, Ralf          67.6/168.0   40.24                67.60   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Kühn        Steck       -Vollmer     Hamdorf        150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -120     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
006 002 Pfründer    Strüber     -Stirn       Grabowski      -50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
012 013 Caspari     Helberg     -Lummerzheim Strüber       -120     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
005 007 Fietz       Görke       -Dieterich   Haessler        50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
004 014 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Schneider   Spranger       -90     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
010 003 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Hausch      Hausch         -90     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Kühn        Steck       -Vollmer     Hamdorf       -450     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
008 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 002 Pfründer    Strüber     -Stirn       Grabowski     -420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
012 013 Caspari     Helberg     -Lummerzheim Strüber        200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 007 Fietz       Görke       -Dieterich   Haessler      -420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
004 014 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Schneider   Spranger        50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
010 003 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Hausch      Hausch        -450     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Kühn        Steck       -Stirn       Grabowski      430     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 012 Lübken      Stein       -Caspari     Helberg        400     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
007 003 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hausch      Hausch         140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 014 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Schneider   Spranger       -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
006 008 Pfründer    Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
010 001 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Vollmer     Hamdorf        -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
011 004 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Ghizelea    Ghizelea       130     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Kühn        Steck       -Stirn       Grabowski     -630     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
009 012 Lübken      Stein       -Caspari     Helberg       -180     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 003 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hausch      Hausch        -620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 014 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Schneider   Spranger      -630     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
006 008 Pfründer    Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth        -650     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
010 001 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Vollmer     Hamdorf       -620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
011 004 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Caspari     Helberg     -Fietz       Görke         -450     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
016 003 Kühn        Steck       -Hausch      Hausch        -450     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
010 013 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Lummerzheim Strüber       -450     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
008 004 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -450     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
007 009 Dieterich   Haessler    -Lübken      Stein         -420     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
006 001 Pfründer    Strüber     -Vollmer     Hamdorf       -170     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
011 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Stirn       Grabowski       50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Caspari     Helberg     -Fietz       Görke          100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
016 003 Kühn        Steck       -Hausch      Hausch        -600     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
010 013 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Lummerzheim Strüber        200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 004 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -600     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
007 009 Dieterich   Haessler    -Lübken      Stein          100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
006 001 Pfründer    Strüber     -Vollmer     Hamdorf       -630     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Stirn       Grabowski      100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Pfründer    Strüber        170     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
016 004 Kühn        Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
011 014 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Schneider   Spranger      -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
009 005 Lübken      Stein       -Fietz       Görke          140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
008 010 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dorschner   Steigmann      170     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
007 002 Dieterich   Haessler    -Stirn       Grabowski      170     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 003 Caspari     Helberg     -Hausch      Hausch         140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Pfründer    Strüber       -430     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
016 004 Kühn        Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -460     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
011 014 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Schneider   Spranger        50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 005 Lübken      Stein       -Fietz       Görke         -130     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
008 010 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dorschner   Steigmann     -130     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
007 002 Dieterich   Haessler    -Stirn       Grabowski     -460     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
012 003 Caspari     Helberg     -Hausch      Hausch        -490     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
014 007 Schneider   Spranger    -Dieterich   Haessler       -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
016 005 Kühn        Steck       -Fietz       Görke          -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
010 006 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Pfründer    Strüber        -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
001 002 Vollmer     Hamdorf     -Stirn       Grabowski      110     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
009 011 Lübken      Stein       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   110     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
008 003 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hausch      Hausch        -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 007 Schneider   Spranger    -Dieterich   Haessler      -140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
016 005 Kühn        Steck       -Fietz       Görke         -170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
010 006 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Pfründer    Strüber        100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 002 Vollmer     Hamdorf     -Stirn       Grabowski     -140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
009 011 Lübken      Stein       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
008 003 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hausch      Hausch        -170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Schneider   Spranger    -Fietz       Görke         -150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 006 Kühn        Steck       -Pfründer    Strüber       -460     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
013 001 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Vollmer     Hamdorf       -460     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 007 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Haessler      -490     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 003 Stirn       Grabowski   -Hausch      Hausch        -460     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 012 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Caspari     Helberg       -460     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
009 004 Lübken      Stein       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -460     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Schneider   Spranger    -Fietz       Görke          150     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
016 006 Kühn        Steck       -Pfründer    Strüber        210     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 001 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Vollmer     Hamdorf        150     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
011 007 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Haessler       130     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
002 003 Stirn       Grabowski   -Hausch      Hausch         600     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
010 012 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Caspari     Helberg        600     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
009 004 Lübken      Stein       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       130     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
001 009 Vollmer     Hamdorf     -Lübken      Stein         -200     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
016 007 Kühn        Steck       -Dieterich   Haessler      -800     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
014 002 Schneider   Spranger    -Stirn       Grabowski     -300     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
012 008 Caspari     Helberg     -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 004 Hausch      Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -200     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
011 013 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lummerzheim Strüber       -300     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
010 005 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Fietz       Görke         -300     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
001 009 Vollmer     Hamdorf     -Lübken      Stein          480     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
016 007 Kühn        Steck       -Dieterich   Haessler       480     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 002 Schneider   Spranger    -Stirn       Grabowski      480     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
012 008 Caspari     Helberg     -Bürkle      Spieth         980     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
003 004 Hausch      Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       980     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
011 013 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lummerzheim Strüber        480     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
010 005 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Fietz       Görke          480     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Pfründer    Strüber      40/40     2.40    2.40   40.00   40.00
001 007 Vollmer     Hamdorf     -Dieterich   Haessler      -170     1.20    4.80   20.00   80.00
002 010 Stirn       Grabowski   -Dorschner   Steigmann     -130     4.20    1.80   70.00   30.00
016 008 Kühn        Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth        -590     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 009 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Lübken      Stein         -110     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 005 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Fietz       Görke         -130     4.20    1.80   70.00   30.00
012 014 Caspari     Helberg     -Schneider   Spranger      -140     2.40    3.60   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Pfründer    Strüber      -40/0     2.40    2.40   40.00   40.00
001 007 Vollmer     Hamdorf     -Dieterich   Haessler       100     5.40    0.60   90.00   10.00
002 010 Stirn       Grabowski   -Dorschner   Steigmann     -110     2.40    3.60   40.00   60.00
016 008 Kühn        Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth        -120     0.60    5.40   10.00   90.00
013 009 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Lübken      Stein         -120     0.60    5.40   10.00   90.00
004 005 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Fietz       Görke          100     5.40    0.60   90.00   10.00
012 014 Caspari     Helberg     -Schneider   Spranger      -100     3.60    2.40   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Caspari     Helberg     -Dieterich   Haessler       510     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
002 008 Stirn       Grabowski   -Bürkle      Spieth         480     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
003 011 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   480     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
016 009 Kühn        Steck       -Lübken      Stein         1010     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
001 004 Vollmer     Hamdorf     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       450     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 010 Schneider   Spranger    -Dorschner   Steigmann      -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
005 006 Fietz       Görke       -Pfründer    Strüber       1010     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Caspari     Helberg     -Dieterich   Haessler       180     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
002 008 Stirn       Grabowski   -Bürkle      Spieth         630     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
003 011 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   600     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
016 009 Kühn        Steck       -Lübken      Stein          660     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
001 004 Vollmer     Hamdorf     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       690     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 010 Schneider   Spranger    -Dorschner   Steigmann      -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
005 006 Fietz       Görke       -Pfründer    Strüber        150     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth        -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
003 009 Hausch      Hausch      -Lübken      Stein          200     5.40    0.60   90.00   10.00
004 012 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Caspari     Helberg        200     5.40    0.60   90.00   10.00
016 010 Kühn        Steck       -Dorschner   Steigmann      -50     1.80    4.20   30.00   70.00
002 005 Stirn       Grabowski   -Fietz       Görke          -50     1.80    4.20   30.00   70.00
006 007 Pfründer    Strüber     -Dieterich   Haessler     -60/0     2.40    3.60   40.00   60.00
014 001 Schneider   Spranger    -Vollmer     Hamdorf        100     3.60    2.40   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth         100     5.40    0.60   90.00   10.00
003 009 Hausch      Hausch      -Lübken      Stein         -630     0.60    5.40   10.00   90.00
004 012 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Caspari     Helberg       -110     3.60    2.40   60.00   40.00
016 010 Kühn        Steck       -Dorschner   Steigmann     -630     0.60    5.40   10.00   90.00
002 005 Stirn       Grabowski   -Fietz       Görke         -150     2.40    3.60   40.00   60.00
006 007 Pfründer    Strüber     -Dieterich   Haessler     40/60     2.40    3.60   40.00   60.00
014 001 Schneider   Spranger    -Vollmer     Hamdorf        100     5.40    0.60   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Schneider   Spranger    -Lübken      Stein          150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 010 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Dorschner   Steigmann      630     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
005 013 Fietz       Görke       -Lummerzheim Strüber        120     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
016 011 Kühn        Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   660     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
003 006 Hausch      Hausch      -Pfründer    Strüber        660     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
001 012 Vollmer     Hamdorf     -Caspari     Helberg        180     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 008 Dieterich   Haessler    -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Schneider   Spranger    -Lübken      Stein          420     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
004 010 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Dorschner   Steigmann      450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
005 013 Fietz       Görke       -Lummerzheim Strüber        450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
016 011 Kühn        Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   490     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 006 Hausch      Hausch      -Pfründer    Strüber        420     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
001 012 Vollmer     Hamdorf     -Caspari     Helberg        -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
007 008 Dieterich   Haessler    -Bürkle      Spieth         460     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Stein         -210     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
001 003 Vollmer     Hamdorf     -Hausch      Hausch        -100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
005 011 Fietz       Görke       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -200     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 014 Pfründer    Strüber     -Schneider   Spranger      -300     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
016 012 Kühn        Steck       -Caspari     Helberg       -100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
004 007 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Dieterich   Haessler      -630     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 013 Stirn       Grabowski   -Lummerzheim Strüber       -110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Stein         -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
001 003 Vollmer     Hamdorf     -Hausch      Hausch         -50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 011 Fietz       Görke       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
006 014 Pfründer    Strüber     -Schneider   Spranger       -50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
016 012 Kühn        Steck       -Caspari     Helberg       -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
004 007 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Dieterich   Haessler       -50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
002 013 Stirn       Grabowski   -Lummerzheim Strüber       -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Spranger       510     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 010 Lübken      Stein       -Dorschner   Steigmann      450     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
002 004 Stirn       Grabowski   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       420     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
001 011 Vollmer     Hamdorf     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   420     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
006 012 Pfründer    Strüber     -Caspari     Helberg        420     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
016 013 Kühn        Steck       -Lummerzheim Strüber        480     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 008 Fietz       Görke       -Bürkle      Spieth         420     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Spranger      -140     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
009 010 Lübken      Stein       -Dorschner   Steigmann     -140     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
002 004 Stirn       Grabowski   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -620     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 011 Vollmer     Hamdorf     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -140     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
006 012 Pfründer    Strüber     -Caspari     Helberg        100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
016 013 Kühn        Steck       -Lummerzheim Strüber        100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
005 008 Fietz       Görke       -Bürkle      Spieth        -140     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 011 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
003 005 Hausch      Hausch      -Fietz       Görke          420     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
002 012 Stirn       Grabowski   -Caspari     Helberg        420     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
007 013 Dieterich   Haessler    -Lummerzheim Strüber        420     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
008 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Vollmer     Hamdorf        -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
016 014 Kühn        Steck       -Schneider   Spranger       420     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
006 009 Pfründer    Strüber     -Lübken      Stein          -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 011 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -90     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
003 005 Hausch      Hausch      -Fietz       Görke           50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
002 012 Stirn       Grabowski   -Caspari     Helberg        -90     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
007 013 Dieterich   Haessler    -Lummerzheim Strüber         50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
008 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Vollmer     Hamdorf         50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
016 014 Kühn        Steck       -Schneider   Spranger       -90     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
006 009 Pfründer    Strüber     -Lübken      Stein          -90     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Dieterich   Haessler    -Dorschner   Steigmann     -620     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 001 Fietz       Görke       -Vollmer     Hamdorf       -620     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 012 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Caspari     Helberg       -620     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
004 006 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Pfründer    Strüber       -620     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
003 013 Hausch      Hausch      -Lummerzheim Strüber       -620     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
008 014 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schneider   Spranger      -650     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
009 002 Lübken      Stein       -Stirn       Grabowski     -170     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Dieterich   Haessler    -Dorschner   Steigmann      490     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
005 001 Fietz       Görke       -Vollmer     Hamdorf        460     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
011 012 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Caspari     Helberg        990     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 006 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Pfründer    Strüber        -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
003 013 Hausch      Hausch      -Lummerzheim Strüber        490     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
008 014 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schneider   Spranger       520     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
009 002 Lübken      Stein       -Stirn       Grabowski     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00