Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 11.02.20               TCODE: 2959/HOW072COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0003   Kühn, Gudrun         Schilling, Ruth       103.0/156.0   66.03    6     17   103.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0010   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu      103.0/156.0   66.03    4     17   103.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0007   Steigmann, Magdalene Spieth, Wolfgang       93.5/156.0   59.94    5     11    93.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0009   Lummerzheim, U.      Stein, Eva             88.0/156.0   56.41    6      8    88.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0001   Bauer, Christel      Vollmer, Gisela        84.0/156.0   53.85    4      3    84.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0008   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel    84.0/156.0   53.85    2      3    84.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0014   Hausch, Peter        Steck, Christina       83.0/156.0   53.21    3           83.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0006   Bürkle, Irmgard      Lübken, Dr. Almut      72.5/156.0   46.47    1           72.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0005   Grabowski, Helga     Pfründer, Hildegard    71.0/156.0   45.51    1           71.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0004   Dieterich, Gusti     Hausch, Eva            69.0/156.0   44.23    2           69.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0012   Schneider, Ute       Wiench, Birgit         62.5/156.0   40.06    2           62.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0002   Hamdorf, Toni        Stirn, Christine       62.0/156.0   39.74    1           62.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0013   Caspari, Birgit      Helberg, Marlis        61.5/156.0   39.42    2           61.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14   0011   Strüber, Renate      Strüber, Ralf          55.0/156.0   35.26    2           55.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Hausch      Steck       -Bauer       Vollmer        -90     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
004 013 Dieterich   Hausch      -Caspari     Helberg       -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
007 012 Steigmann   Spieth      -Schneider   Wiench         -90     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
011 010 Strüber     Strüber     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 009 Kühn        Schilling   -Lummerzheim Stein          -90     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
008 006 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Lübken        -120     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
002 005 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -120     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Hausch      Steck       -Bauer       Vollmer        120     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
004 013 Dieterich   Hausch      -Caspari     Helberg       -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 012 Steigmann   Spieth      -Schneider   Wiench         630     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 010 Strüber     Strüber     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -200     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
003 009 Kühn        Schilling   -Lummerzheim Stein         -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
008 006 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Lübken        -200     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
002 005 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Hausch      Steck       -Hamdorf     Stirn          -90     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
005 001 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Bauer       Vollmer         50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
008 013 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Caspari     Helberg        -90     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
012 011 Schneider   Wiench      -Strüber     Strüber          0     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
004 010 Dieterich   Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -90     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
009 007 Lummerzheim Stein       -Steigmann   Spieth           0     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
003 006 Kühn        Schilling   -Bürkle      Lübken         200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Hausch      Steck       -Hamdorf     Stirn          680     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
005 001 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Bauer       Vollmer        230     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
008 013 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Caspari     Helberg        680     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
012 011 Schneider   Wiench      -Strüber     Strüber        680     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
004 010 Dieterich   Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       650     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
009 007 Lummerzheim Stein       -Steigmann   Spieth         200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
003 006 Kühn        Schilling   -Bürkle      Lübken         680     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Hausch      Steck       -Kühn        Schilling      630     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
006 002 Bürkle      Lübken      -Hamdorf     Stirn          630     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
009 001 Lummerzheim Stein       -Bauer       Vollmer        660     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
013 012 Caspari     Helberg     -Schneider   Wiench         150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
005 011 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Strüber     Strüber        600     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
010 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   630     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
004 007 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth         630     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Hausch      Steck       -Kühn        Schilling      100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
006 002 Bürkle      Lübken      -Hamdorf     Stirn         -180     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
009 001 Lummerzheim Stein       -Bauer       Vollmer       -150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
013 012 Caspari     Helberg     -Schneider   Wiench         100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
005 011 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Strüber     Strüber        140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
010 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 007 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth        -600     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Hausch      Steck       -Dieterich   Hausch         170     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
007 003 Steigmann   Spieth      -Kühn        Schilling      200     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 002 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hamdorf     Stirn          620     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
001 013 Bauer       Vollmer     -Caspari     Helberg        680     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 012 Bürkle      Lübken      -Schneider   Wiench         620     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
011 009 Strüber     Strüber     -Lummerzheim Stein         -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
005 008 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   170     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Hausch      Steck       -Dieterich   Hausch        -480     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
007 003 Steigmann   Spieth      -Kühn        Schilling     -480     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
010 002 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hamdorf     Stirn         -450     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
001 013 Bauer       Vollmer     -Caspari     Helberg       -480     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
006 012 Bürkle      Lübken      -Schneider   Wiench        -230     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 009 Strüber     Strüber     -Lummerzheim Stein         -980     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
005 008 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -450     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Bürkle      Lübken      -Lummerzheim Stein          200     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
014 005 Hausch      Steck       -Grabowski   Pfründer       140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
008 004 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Hausch         500     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
011 003 Strüber     Strüber     -Kühn        Schilling     -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 001 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Bauer       Vollmer        100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
007 013 Steigmann   Spieth      -Caspari     Helberg        570     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 010 Schneider   Wiench      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Bürkle      Lübken      -Lummerzheim Stein         -620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
014 005 Hausch      Steck       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
008 004 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Hausch        -620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
011 003 Strüber     Strüber     -Kühn        Schilling     -660     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 001 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Bauer       Vollmer       -650     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
007 013 Steigmann   Spieth      -Caspari     Helberg        100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 010 Schneider   Wiench      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -650     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Steigmann   Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
014 006 Hausch      Steck       -Bürkle      Lübken         -50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
009 005 Lummerzheim Stein       -Grabowski   Pfründer       180     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 004 Schneider   Wiench      -Dieterich   Hausch        -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
003 002 Kühn        Schilling   -Hamdorf     Stirn          170     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
008 001 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Bauer       Vollmer        -50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
013 011 Caspari     Helberg     -Strüber     Strüber       -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Steigmann   Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -90     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
014 006 Hausch      Steck       -Bürkle      Lübken        -140     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
009 005 Lummerzheim Stein       -Grabowski   Pfründer        50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
012 004 Schneider   Wiench      -Dieterich   Hausch         100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
003 002 Kühn        Schilling   -Hamdorf     Stirn          300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 001 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Bauer       Vollmer       -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 011 Caspari     Helberg     -Strüber     Strüber       -140     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Strüber     Strüber        620     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
014 007 Hausch      Steck       -Steigmann   Spieth         620     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
010 006 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Bürkle      Lübken         650     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
013 005 Caspari     Helberg     -Grabowski   Pfründer       620     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
004 003 Dieterich   Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling      170     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
009 002 Lummerzheim Stein       -Hamdorf     Stirn          620     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
001 012 Bauer       Vollmer     -Schneider   Wiench         500     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Strüber     Strüber        430     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 007 Hausch      Steck       -Steigmann   Spieth         420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 006 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Bürkle      Lübken         420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
013 005 Caspari     Helberg     -Grabowski   Pfründer       -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
004 003 Dieterich   Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling      420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
009 002 Lummerzheim Stein       -Hamdorf     Stirn          420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 012 Bauer       Vollmer     -Schneider   Wiench         420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 013 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Caspari     Helberg        630     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
009 012 Lummerzheim Stein       -Schneider   Wiench         630     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
014 008 Hausch      Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   630     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 007 Strüber     Strüber     -Steigmann   Spieth         110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
001 006 Bauer       Vollmer     -Bürkle      Lübken         660     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
005 004 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Dieterich   Hausch        -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
010 003 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Kühn        Schilling      660     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 013 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Caspari     Helberg       -630     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
009 012 Lummerzheim Stein       -Schneider   Wiench         100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
014 008 Hausch      Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
011 007 Strüber     Strüber     -Steigmann   Spieth        -600     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
001 006 Bauer       Vollmer     -Bürkle      Lübken         100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 004 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Dieterich   Hausch         100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
010 003 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Kühn        Schilling     -130     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Strüber     Strüber     -Dieterich   Hausch         -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
003 001 Kühn        Schilling   -Bauer       Vollmer        450     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
010 013 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Caspari     Helberg        770     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 009 Hausch      Steck       -Lummerzheim Stein         -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 008 Schneider   Wiench      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   400     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
002 007 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Steigmann   Spieth         110     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 005 Bürkle      Lübken      -Grabowski   Pfründer       -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Strüber     Strüber     -Dieterich   Hausch        -110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
003 001 Kühn        Schilling   -Bauer       Vollmer        -90     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
010 013 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Caspari     Helberg       -120     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 009 Hausch      Steck       -Lummerzheim Stein          100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 008 Schneider   Wiench      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 007 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Steigmann   Spieth        -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
006 005 Bürkle      Lübken      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Schneider   Wiench      -Grabowski   Pfründer       450     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 002 Dieterich   Hausch      -Hamdorf     Stirn          480     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
011 001 Strüber     Strüber     -Bauer       Vollmer        420     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
014 010 Hausch      Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       450     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
013 009 Caspari     Helberg     -Lummerzheim Stein          450     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
003 008 Kühn        Schilling   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   450     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
007 006 Steigmann   Spieth      -Bürkle      Lübken         480     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Schneider   Wiench      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -650     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
004 002 Dieterich   Hausch      -Hamdorf     Stirn        -1430     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 001 Strüber     Strüber     -Bauer       Vollmer       -650     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
014 010 Hausch      Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -680     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
013 009 Caspari     Helberg     -Lummerzheim Stein         -650     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
003 008 Kühn        Schilling   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -680     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
007 006 Steigmann   Spieth      -Bürkle      Lübken        -650     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Spieth        -140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 006 Caspari     Helberg     -Bürkle      Lübken        -460     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
005 003 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Kühn        Schilling     -130     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 002 Schneider   Wiench      -Hamdorf     Stirn         -150     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
014 011 Hausch      Steck       -Strüber     Strüber       -110     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 010 Bauer       Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -430     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 009 Dieterich   Hausch      -Lummerzheim Stein         -460     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Spieth         100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 006 Caspari     Helberg     -Bürkle      Lübken        -140     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
005 003 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Kühn        Schilling     -140     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
012 002 Schneider   Wiench      -Hamdorf     Stirn          130     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 011 Hausch      Steck       -Strüber     Strüber        -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
001 010 Bauer       Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
004 009 Dieterich   Hausch      -Lummerzheim Stein          100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -500     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
009 008 Lummerzheim Stein       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
001 007 Bauer       Vollmer     -Steigmann   Spieth         140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 004 Bürkle      Lübken      -Dieterich   Hausch        -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
013 003 Caspari     Helberg     -Kühn        Schilling      100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
014 012 Hausch      Steck       -Schneider   Wiench         100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
002 011 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Strüber     Strüber       -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -170     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
009 008 Lummerzheim Stein       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau    50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
001 007 Bauer       Vollmer     -Steigmann   Spieth        -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 004 Bürkle      Lübken      -Dieterich   Hausch        -140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
013 003 Caspari     Helberg     -Kühn        Schilling     -170     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
014 012 Hausch      Steck       -Schneider   Wiench         300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 011 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Strüber     Strüber        100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Kühn        Schilling   -Schneider   Wiench        -150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
006 011 Bürkle      Lübken      -Strüber     Strüber       -600     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
010 009 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Lummerzheim Stein         -150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
002 008 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -180     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
007 005 Steigmann   Spieth      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -180     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
001 004 Bauer       Vollmer     -Dieterich   Hausch        -150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
014 013 Hausch      Steck       -Caspari     Helberg       -150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Kühn        Schilling   -Schneider   Wiench         300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 011 Bürkle      Lübken      -Strüber     Strüber        200     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
010 009 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Lummerzheim Stein         -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 008 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
007 005 Steigmann   Spieth      -Grabowski   Pfründer       200     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
001 004 Bauer       Vollmer     -Dieterich   Hausch         100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 013 Hausch      Steck       -Caspari     Helberg        100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67