Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 04.02.20               TCODE: 2956/HOW072COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0005   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       99.0/156.0   63.46    5     19    99.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0006   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel    94.0/156.0   60.26    4     14    94.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0003   Hausch, Eva          Stirn, Christine       92.5/156.0   59.30    3     11    92.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0004   Görke, Ingrid        Hausch, Peter          90.0/156.0   57.69    4      8    90.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0007   Kühn, Gudrun         Schilling, Ruth        85.0/156.0   54.49    3      6    85.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0013   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu       82.5/156.0   52.89    1           82.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0011   Lummerzheim, U.      Strüber, Renate        81.5/156.0   52.24    4           81.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0014   Dieterich, Gusti     Steck, Christina       80.5/156.0   51.60    4           80.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0009   Stein, Eva           Rust, Horst            74.0/156.0   47.44    3           74.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0008   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Steigmann, Magdalen    72.5/156.0   46.47    2           72.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0001   Pfründer, Hildegard  Vollmer, Gisela        70.5/156.0   45.19    2           70.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0010   Haessler, Helga      Thorwartl, Hannelor    64.5/156.0   41.35                64.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0002   Fietz, Hannelore     Hamdorf, Toni          54.5/156.0   34.94    2           54.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14   0012   Schneider, Ute       Strüber, Ralf          51.0/156.0   32.69                51.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Dieterich   Steck       -Pfründer    Vollmer        150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
004 013 Görke       Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
007 012 Kühn        Schilling   -Schneider   Strüber        110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
011 010 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Haessler    Thorwartl      360     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 009 Hausch      Stirn       -Stein       Rust           110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
008 006 Lübken      Steigmann   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
002 005 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Dieterich   Steck       -Pfründer    Vollmer        170     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
004 013 Görke       Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
007 012 Kühn        Schilling   -Schneider   Strüber        620     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 010 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Haessler    Thorwartl       50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
003 009 Hausch      Stirn       -Stein       Rust           100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
008 006 Lübken      Steigmann   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau    50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
002 005 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Dieterich   Steck       -Fietz       Hamdorf        200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Pfründer    Vollmer        100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
008 013 Lübken      Steigmann   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
012 011 Schneider   Strüber     -Lummerzheim Strüber        100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 010 Görke       Hausch      -Haessler    Thorwartl      100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
009 007 Stein       Rust        -Kühn        Schilling      100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
003 006 Hausch      Stirn       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Dieterich   Steck       -Fietz       Hamdorf        200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
005 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Pfründer    Vollmer        100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
008 013 Lübken      Steigmann   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -630     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 011 Schneider   Strüber     -Lummerzheim Strüber       -180     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
004 010 Görke       Hausch      -Haessler    Thorwartl      200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
009 007 Stein       Rust        -Kühn        Schilling     -600     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
003 006 Hausch      Stirn       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -200     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Dieterich   Steck       -Hausch      Stirn         -430     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
006 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Hamdorf        100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
009 001 Stein       Rust        -Pfründer    Vollmer       -170     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
013 012 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Schneider   Strüber       -180     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
005 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lummerzheim Strüber       -110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
010 008 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Lübken      Steigmann      100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
004 007 Görke       Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling     -430     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Dieterich   Steck       -Hausch      Stirn         -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
006 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Hamdorf        140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 001 Stein       Rust        -Pfründer    Vollmer          0     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
013 012 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Schneider   Strüber        120     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
005 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lummerzheim Strüber          0     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
010 008 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Lübken      Steigmann        0     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 007 Görke       Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling      120     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Dieterich   Steck       -Görke       Hausch         110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
007 003 Kühn        Schilling   -Hausch      Stirn         -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
010 002 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Fietz       Hamdorf       -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 013 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       170     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 012 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Schneider   Strüber        140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
011 009 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Stein       Rust           120     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Steigmann      140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Dieterich   Steck       -Görke       Hausch         420     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
007 003 Kühn        Schilling   -Hausch      Stirn          990     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
010 002 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Fietz       Hamdorf        480     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
001 013 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       490     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 012 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Schneider   Strüber        990     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
011 009 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Stein       Rust           480     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
005 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Steigmann      980     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Stein       Rust          -300     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
014 005 Dieterich   Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth        -600     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
008 004 Lübken      Steigmann   -Görke       Hausch        -660     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 003 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Hausch      Stirn         -650     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
002 001 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Pfründer    Vollmer        300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 013 Kühn        Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -630     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
012 010 Schneider   Strüber     -Haessler    Thorwartl     -600     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Stein       Rust          -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
014 005 Dieterich   Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
008 004 Lübken      Steigmann   -Görke       Hausch        -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
011 003 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Hausch      Stirn          130     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 001 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Pfründer    Vollmer         90     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
007 013 Kühn        Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       110     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 010 Schneider   Strüber     -Haessler    Thorwartl     -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Kühn        Schilling   -Haessler    Thorwartl      120     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
014 006 Dieterich   Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
009 005 Stein       Rust        -Bürkle      Spieth        -110     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
012 004 Schneider   Strüber     -Görke       Hausch          50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
003 002 Hausch      Stirn       -Fietz       Hamdorf        -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
008 001 Lübken      Steigmann   -Pfründer    Vollmer        150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
013 011 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Lummerzheim Strüber       -110     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Kühn        Schilling   -Haessler    Thorwartl       80     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 006 Dieterich   Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   130     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 005 Stein       Rust        -Bürkle      Spieth        -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 004 Schneider   Strüber     -Görke       Hausch          50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
003 002 Hausch      Stirn       -Fietz       Hamdorf        110     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
008 001 Lübken      Steigmann   -Pfründer    Vollmer        100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
013 011 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Lummerzheim Strüber        100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Lübken      Steigmann   -Lummerzheim Strüber        660     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
014 007 Dieterich   Steck       -Kühn        Schilling     -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
010 006 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   120     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
013 005 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Bürkle      Spieth         660     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
004 003 Görke       Hausch      -Hausch      Stirn          660     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
009 002 Stein       Rust        -Fietz       Hamdorf       -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
001 012 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Schneider   Strüber        180     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Lübken      Steigmann   -Lummerzheim Strüber         50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
014 007 Dieterich   Steck       -Kühn        Schilling      -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
010 006 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
013 005 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Bürkle      Spieth          50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
004 003 Görke       Hausch      -Hausch      Stirn          -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
009 002 Stein       Rust        -Fietz       Hamdorf         50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 012 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Schneider   Strüber        100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 013 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
009 012 Stein       Rust        -Schneider   Strüber       -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 008 Dieterich   Steck       -Lübken      Steigmann      100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 007 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Kühn        Schilling       50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
001 006 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -170     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
005 004 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Hausch          50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
010 003 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Hausch      Stirn           50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 013 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
009 012 Stein       Rust        -Schneider   Strüber        240     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 008 Dieterich   Steck       -Lübken      Steigmann      -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
011 007 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Kühn        Schilling      130     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
001 006 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   130     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
005 004 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Hausch         130     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
010 003 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Hausch      Stirn         -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Görke       Hausch        -110     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
003 001 Hausch      Stirn       -Pfründer    Vollmer       -130     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
010 013 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
014 009 Dieterich   Steck       -Stein       Rust            50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
012 008 Schneider   Strüber     -Lübken      Steigmann     -210     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
002 007 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Kühn        Schilling     -430     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
006 005 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Spieth          50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Görke       Hausch         660     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 001 Hausch      Stirn       -Pfründer    Vollmer        180     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 013 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       120     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 009 Dieterich   Steck       -Stein       Rust          -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 008 Schneider   Strüber     -Lübken      Steigmann      600     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
002 007 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Kühn        Schilling      600     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
006 005 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Spieth        -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Schneider   Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth        -180     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
004 002 Görke       Hausch      -Fietz       Hamdorf        300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 001 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Pfründer    Vollmer       -120     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 010 Dieterich   Steck       -Haessler    Thorwartl      -90     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
013 009 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Stein       Rust           100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
003 008 Hausch      Stirn       -Lübken      Steigmann      120     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
007 006 Kühn        Schilling   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Schneider   Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth         110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 002 Görke       Hausch      -Fietz       Hamdorf        300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 001 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Pfründer    Vollmer        140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
014 010 Dieterich   Steck       -Haessler    Thorwartl     -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
013 009 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Stein       Rust           110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
003 008 Hausch      Stirn       -Lübken      Steigmann      140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
007 006 Kühn        Schilling   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -400     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Lübken      Steigmann   -Kühn        Schilling     -200     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 006 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
005 003 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hausch      Stirn         -690     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 002 Schneider   Strüber     -Fietz       Hamdorf       -500     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 011 Dieterich   Steck       -Lummerzheim Strüber       -100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
001 010 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Haessler    Thorwartl     -480     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 009 Görke       Hausch      -Stein       Rust          -480     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Lübken      Steigmann   -Kühn        Schilling      590     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
013 006 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   140     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
005 003 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hausch      Stirn          170     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
012 002 Schneider   Strüber     -Fietz       Hamdorf        140     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
014 011 Dieterich   Steck       -Lummerzheim Strüber        170     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
001 010 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Haessler    Thorwartl      800     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 009 Görke       Hausch      -Stein       Rust             0     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Bürkle      Spieth      -Haessler    Thorwartl      150     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
009 008 Stein       Rust        -Lübken      Steigmann      120     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
001 007 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Kühn        Schilling     -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
006 004 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Görke       Hausch          90     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
013 003 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hausch      Stirn          120     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
014 012 Dieterich   Steck       -Schneider   Strüber        600     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 011 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Lummerzheim Strüber       -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Bürkle      Spieth      -Haessler    Thorwartl      300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 008 Stein       Rust        -Lübken      Steigmann       50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 007 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Kühn        Schilling      100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
006 004 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Görke       Hausch          50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
013 003 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hausch      Stirn          -90     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 012 Dieterich   Steck       -Schneider   Strüber         50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
002 011 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Lummerzheim Strüber       -120     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Hausch      Stirn       -Schneider   Strüber       -600     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
006 011 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lummerzheim Strüber        100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
010 009 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Stein       Rust          -630     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
002 008 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Lübken      Steigmann     -660     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
007 005 Kühn        Schilling   -Bürkle      Spieth         100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
001 004 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Görke       Hausch        -650     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
014 013 Dieterich   Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -650     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Hausch      Stirn       -Schneider   Strüber        100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
006 011 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lummerzheim Strüber        300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 009 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Stein       Rust          -680     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
002 008 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Lübken      Steigmann     -680     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
007 005 Kühn        Schilling   -Bürkle      Spieth       -1430     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
001 004 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Görke       Hausch       -1430     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
014 013 Dieterich   Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00