Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 14.01.20               TCODE: 2949/HOW063COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0010   Kühn, Gudrun         Schilling, Ruth        96.5/165.0   58.49    4     16    96.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0007   Steigmann, Magdalene Spieth, Wolfgang       92.5/165.0   56.06    4     12    92.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0004   Lummerzheim, U.      Stein, Eva             92.0/165.0   55.76    4      9    92.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0012   Hausch, Peter        Steck, Christina       87.5/165.0   53.03    3      7    87.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0011   Strüber, Renate      Strüber, Ralf          86.5/165.0   52.42    3      5    86.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0001   Bauer, Christel      Vollmer, Gisela        83.0/165.0   50.30    6           83.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0009   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel    81.5/165.0   49.39    2           81.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0002   Grabowski, Helga     Pfründer, Hildegard    79.0/165.0   47.88    2           79.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0005   Helberg, Marlis      Schott, Lore           77.0/165.0   46.67    4           77.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0003   Dieterich, Gusti     Hausch, Eva            77.0/165.0   46.67    4           77.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0008   Bürkle, Irmgard      Lübken, Dr. Almut      74.0/165.0   44.85    2           74.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0006   Fietz, Hannelore     Lurtz, Susanne         63.5/165.0   38.49    1           63.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 001 Hausch      Steck       -Bauer       Vollmer        100     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
010 007 Kühn        Schilling   -Steigmann   Spieth        -110     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
008 006 Bürkle      Lübken      -Fietz       Lurtz          110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
011 005 Strüber     Strüber     -Helberg     Schott         110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
004 003 Lummerzheim Stein       -Dieterich   Hausch         -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Grabowski   Pfründer       110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 001 Hausch      Steck       -Bauer       Vollmer        110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
010 007 Kühn        Schilling   -Steigmann   Spieth        -200     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
008 006 Bürkle      Lübken      -Fietz       Lurtz          110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
011 005 Strüber     Strüber     -Helberg     Schott         110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
004 003 Lummerzheim Stein       -Dieterich   Hausch        -110     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Grabowski   Pfründer      -100     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 001 Hausch      Steck       -Bauer       Vollmer        130     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
010 007 Kühn        Schilling   -Steigmann   Spieth         100     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
008 006 Bürkle      Lübken      -Fietz       Lurtz          -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
011 005 Strüber     Strüber     -Helberg     Schott        -500     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
004 003 Lummerzheim Stein       -Dieterich   Hausch         130     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
009 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Grabowski   Pfründer       130     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 003 Kühn        Schilling   -Dieterich   Hausch         630     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 002 Hausch      Steck       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
011 008 Strüber     Strüber     -Bürkle      Lübken         630     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
009 007 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Spieth        -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
001 006 Bauer       Vollmer     -Fietz       Lurtz          630     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
005 004 Helberg     Schott      -Lummerzheim Stein          150     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 003 Kühn        Schilling   -Dieterich   Hausch          50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 002 Hausch      Steck       -Grabowski   Pfründer       110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
011 008 Strüber     Strüber     -Bürkle      Lübken        -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 007 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Spieth         100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
001 006 Bauer       Vollmer     -Fietz       Lurtz          180     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 004 Helberg     Schott      -Lummerzheim Stein         -200     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 003 Kühn        Schilling   -Dieterich   Hausch        -600     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 002 Hausch      Steck       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -690     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
011 008 Strüber     Strüber     -Bürkle      Lübken        -630     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
009 007 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Spieth        -600     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
001 006 Bauer       Vollmer     -Fietz       Lurtz         -660     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
005 004 Helberg     Schott      -Lummerzheim Stein         -600     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Strüber     Strüber     -Lummerzheim Stein          140     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
012 003 Hausch      Steck       -Dieterich   Hausch         140     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
001 009 Bauer       Vollmer     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -170     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
010 008 Kühn        Schilling   -Bürkle      Lübken         170     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 007 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Steigmann   Spieth         110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
006 005 Fietz       Lurtz       -Helberg     Schott        -140     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Strüber     Strüber     -Lummerzheim Stein         -120     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
012 003 Hausch      Steck       -Dieterich   Hausch        -120     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
001 009 Bauer       Vollmer     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
010 008 Kühn        Schilling   -Bürkle      Lübken         100     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
002 007 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Steigmann   Spieth          50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
006 005 Fietz       Lurtz       -Helberg     Schott        -150     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Strüber     Strüber     -Lummerzheim Stein         -110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 003 Hausch      Steck       -Dieterich   Hausch        -200     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
001 009 Bauer       Vollmer     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau    90     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
010 008 Kühn        Schilling   -Bürkle      Lübken         100     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
002 007 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Steigmann   Spieth        -170     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
006 005 Fietz       Lurtz       -Helberg     Schott         100     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 006 Steigmann   Spieth      -Fietz       Lurtz         -140     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
001 005 Bauer       Vollmer     -Helberg     Schott        -620     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
012 004 Hausch      Steck       -Lummerzheim Stein         -140     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
002 010 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Kühn        Schilling     -170     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
011 009 Strüber     Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -620     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
003 008 Dieterich   Hausch      -Bürkle      Lübken        -170     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 006 Steigmann   Spieth      -Fietz       Lurtz          150     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
001 005 Bauer       Vollmer     -Helberg     Schott         150     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 004 Hausch      Steck       -Lummerzheim Stein          150     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
002 010 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Kühn        Schilling      150     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
011 009 Strüber     Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   150     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
003 008 Dieterich   Hausch      -Bürkle      Lübken         400     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 006 Steigmann   Spieth      -Fietz       Lurtz          110     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
001 005 Bauer       Vollmer     -Helberg     Schott        -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
012 004 Hausch      Steck       -Lummerzheim Stein          150     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
002 010 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Kühn        Schilling      100     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
011 009 Strüber     Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau    50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
003 008 Dieterich   Hausch      -Bürkle      Lübken         150     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 009 Lummerzheim Stein       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   620     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
008 007 Bürkle      Lübken      -Steigmann   Spieth         620     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
002 006 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Fietz       Lurtz          620     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 005 Hausch      Steck       -Helberg     Schott         180     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
003 011 Dieterich   Hausch      -Strüber     Strüber       -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
001 010 Bauer       Vollmer     -Kühn        Schilling     -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 009 Lummerzheim Stein       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
008 007 Bürkle      Lübken      -Steigmann   Spieth         -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
002 006 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Fietz       Lurtz          120     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 005 Hausch      Steck       -Helberg     Schott         120     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
003 011 Dieterich   Hausch      -Strüber     Strüber        120     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
001 010 Bauer       Vollmer     -Kühn        Schilling      140     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 009 Lummerzheim Stein       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   620     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
008 007 Bürkle      Lübken      -Steigmann   Spieth        -400     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
002 006 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Fietz       Lurtz          790     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 005 Hausch      Steck       -Helberg     Schott         140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
003 011 Dieterich   Hausch      -Strüber     Strüber       -550     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
001 010 Bauer       Vollmer     -Kühn        Schilling     -130     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 011 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Strüber     Strüber        140     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
005 010 Helberg     Schott      -Kühn        Schilling      100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 008 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Lübken         130     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
003 007 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth         140     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
012 006 Hausch      Steck       -Fietz       Lurtz          200     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 001 Lummerzheim Stein       -Bauer       Vollmer       -110     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 011 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Strüber     Strüber        140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
005 010 Helberg     Schott      -Kühn        Schilling      -50     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
009 008 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Lübken         140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
003 007 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth         140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
012 006 Hausch      Steck       -Fietz       Lurtz          140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
004 001 Lummerzheim Stein       -Bauer       Vollmer        420     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 011 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Strüber     Strüber       -170     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
005 010 Helberg     Schott      -Kühn        Schilling     -140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
009 008 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Lübken        -140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
003 007 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth        -140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
012 006 Hausch      Steck       -Fietz       Lurtz         -140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
004 001 Lummerzheim Stein       -Bauer       Vollmer         50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 001 Dieterich   Hausch      -Bauer       Vollmer       -150     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
006 011 Fietz       Lurtz       -Strüber     Strüber       -150     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
010 009 Kühn        Schilling   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   200     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 008 Lummerzheim Stein       -Bürkle      Lübken        -120     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
012 007 Hausch      Steck       -Steigmann   Spieth        -110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
005 002 Helberg     Schott      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -120     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 001 Dieterich   Hausch      -Bauer       Vollmer        170     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
006 011 Fietz       Lurtz       -Strüber     Strüber        620     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
010 009 Kühn        Schilling   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   650     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
004 008 Lummerzheim Stein       -Bürkle      Lübken         650     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
012 007 Hausch      Steck       -Steigmann   Spieth         620     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
005 002 Helberg     Schott      -Grabowski   Pfründer       620     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 001 Dieterich   Hausch      -Bauer       Vollmer       -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
006 011 Fietz       Lurtz       -Strüber     Strüber        620     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
010 009 Kühn        Schilling   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   620     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
004 008 Lummerzheim Stein       -Bürkle      Lübken         500     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 007 Hausch      Steck       -Steigmann   Spieth        -200     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
005 002 Helberg     Schott      -Grabowski   Pfründer       650     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 002 Lummerzheim Stein       -Grabowski   Pfründer       140     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
007 001 Steigmann   Spieth      -Bauer       Vollmer        140     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
011 010 Strüber     Strüber     -Kühn        Schilling      -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
005 009 Helberg     Schott      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
012 008 Hausch      Steck       -Bürkle      Lübken         -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
006 003 Fietz       Lurtz       -Dieterich   Hausch         140     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 002 Lummerzheim Stein       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
007 001 Steigmann   Spieth      -Bauer       Vollmer       -200     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
011 010 Strüber     Strüber     -Kühn        Schilling     -110     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
005 009 Helberg     Schott      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -130     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 008 Hausch      Steck       -Bürkle      Lübken        -200     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
006 003 Fietz       Lurtz       -Dieterich   Hausch         100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 002 Lummerzheim Stein       -Grabowski   Pfründer        50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
007 001 Steigmann   Spieth      -Bauer       Vollmer        140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
011 010 Strüber     Strüber     -Kühn        Schilling      100     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
005 009 Helberg     Schott      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   200     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 008 Hausch      Steck       -Bürkle      Lübken         500     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 003 Fietz       Lurtz       -Dieterich   Hausch          50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 003 Helberg     Schott      -Dieterich   Hausch         450     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
008 002 Bürkle      Lübken      -Grabowski   Pfründer       480     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
001 011 Bauer       Vollmer     -Strüber     Strüber        200     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
006 010 Fietz       Lurtz       -Kühn        Schilling      480     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 009 Hausch      Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   480     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
007 004 Steigmann   Spieth      -Lummerzheim Stein          400     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 003 Helberg     Schott      -Dieterich   Hausch         650     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
008 002 Bürkle      Lübken      -Grabowski   Pfründer       650     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
001 011 Bauer       Vollmer     -Strüber     Strüber        650     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
006 010 Fietz       Lurtz       -Kühn        Schilling      650     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
012 009 Hausch      Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   650     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
007 004 Steigmann   Spieth      -Lummerzheim Stein          650     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 003 Helberg     Schott      -Dieterich   Hausch        -110     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
008 002 Bürkle      Lübken      -Grabowski   Pfründer       -50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
001 011 Bauer       Vollmer     -Strüber     Strüber         90     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
006 010 Fietz       Lurtz       -Kühn        Schilling       50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 009 Hausch      Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   120     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 004 Steigmann   Spieth      -Lummerzheim Stein         -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 005 Bürkle      Lübken      -Helberg     Schott        -430     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 004 Fietz       Lurtz       -Lummerzheim Stein         -990     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
009 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Hausch        -480     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
002 001 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Bauer       Vollmer       -450     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
007 011 Steigmann   Spieth      -Strüber     Strüber       -480     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
012 010 Hausch      Steck       -Kühn        Schilling     -450     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 005 Bürkle      Lübken      -Helberg     Schott         600     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 004 Fietz       Lurtz       -Lummerzheim Stein          150     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Hausch         180     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
002 001 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Bauer       Vollmer        120     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
007 011 Steigmann   Spieth      -Strüber     Strüber        170     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 010 Hausch      Steck       -Kühn        Schilling      180     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 005 Bürkle      Lübken      -Helberg     Schott         -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
006 004 Fietz       Lurtz       -Lummerzheim Stein          -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
009 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Hausch         420     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 001 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Bauer       Vollmer        170     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
007 011 Steigmann   Spieth      -Strüber     Strüber        200     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 010 Hausch      Steck       -Kühn        Schilling      170     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 31
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 006 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Lurtz         -120     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
007 005 Steigmann   Spieth      -Helberg     Schott         130     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 004 Kühn        Schilling   -Lummerzheim Stein         -120     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
003 002 Dieterich   Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -140     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
008 001 Bürkle      Lübken      -Bauer       Vollmer       -150     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
012 011 Hausch      Steck       -Strüber     Strüber       -120     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 32
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 006 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Lurtz          420     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
007 005 Steigmann   Spieth      -Helberg     Schott         420     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
010 004 Kühn        Schilling   -Lummerzheim Stein          420     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
003 002 Dieterich   Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer       480     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 001 Bürkle      Lübken      -Bauer       Vollmer        420     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 011 Hausch      Steck       -Strüber     Strüber        420     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 33
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 006 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Lurtz          100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
007 005 Steigmann   Spieth      -Helberg     Schott         -50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
010 004 Kühn        Schilling   -Lummerzheim Stein          500     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 002 Dieterich   Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
008 001 Bürkle      Lübken      -Bauer       Vollmer        150     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 011 Hausch      Steck       -Strüber     Strüber       -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00