Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 10.12.19               TCODE: 2940/HOW072COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0010   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu      106.3/156.0   68.11    6     19   106.25   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0008   Steigmann, Magdalene Spieth, Wolfgang       88.8/156.0   56.89    5     14    88.75   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0011   Eckert, Sandra       Metzger, Gisela        87.8/156.0   56.25    1     11    87.75   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0013   Strüber, Renate      Strüber, Ralf          82.4/156.0   52.82    3      8    82.40   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0001   Bauer, Christel      Vollmer, Gisela        80.5/156.0   51.60    4      3    80.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0006   Hausch, Peter        Stein, Eva             80.5/156.0   51.60    2      3    80.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0012   Kühn, Gudrun         Schilling, Ruth        75.6/156.0   48.46    3           75.60   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0005   Lurtz, Susanne       Fietz, Hannelore       75.3/156.0   48.24    1           75.25   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0003   Pfründer, Hildegard  Grabowski, Helga       73.8/156.0   47.28    3           73.75   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0002   Hamdorf, Toni        Spranger, Elke         73.4/156.0   47.05    2           73.40   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0004   Haessler, Helga      Heydekampf, Irene v    70.3/156.0   45.03    3           70.25   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0014   Dieterich, Gusti     Hausch, Eva            70.3/156.0   45.03    2           70.25   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0009   Thorwartl, Hannelore Lübken, Dr. Almut      69.1/156.0   44.30    3           69.10   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14   0007   Wiench, Birgit       Schneider, Ute         58.3/156.0   37.34                58.25   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Dieterich   Hausch      -Bauer       Vollmer        450     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 013 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Strüber     Strüber        450     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
007 012 Wiench      Schneider   -Kühn        Schilling      450     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
011 010 Eckert      Metzger     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       450     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
003 009 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Thorwartl   Lübken         450     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
008 006 Steigmann   Spieth      -Hausch      Stein          480     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 005 Hamdorf     Spranger    -Lurtz       Fietz          450     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Dieterich   Hausch      -Bauer       Vollmer       -430     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
004 013 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Strüber     Strüber       -480     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
007 012 Wiench      Schneider   -Kühn        Schilling     -480     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
011 010 Eckert      Metzger     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -480     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
003 009 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Thorwartl   Lübken        -420     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 006 Steigmann   Spieth      -Hausch      Stein         -450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
002 005 Hamdorf     Spranger    -Lurtz       Fietz         -450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Dieterich   Hausch      -Hamdorf     Spranger      -600     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 001 Lurtz       Fietz       -Bauer       Vollmer       -600     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
008 013 Steigmann   Spieth      -Strüber     Strüber        100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 011 Kühn        Schilling   -Eckert      Metzger       -630     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
004 010 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -600     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
009 007 Thorwartl   Lübken      -Wiench      Schneider      200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 006 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Hausch      Stein         -630     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Dieterich   Hausch      -Hamdorf     Spranger      -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
005 001 Lurtz       Fietz       -Bauer       Vollmer       -120     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
008 013 Steigmann   Spieth      -Strüber     Strüber       -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 011 Kühn        Schilling   -Eckert      Metzger         90     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 010 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
009 007 Thorwartl   Lübken      -Wiench      Schneider      -90     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
003 006 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Hausch      Stein         -120     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Dieterich   Hausch      -Pfründer    Grabowski     -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
006 002 Hausch      Stein       -Hamdorf     Spranger        50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
009 001 Thorwartl   Lübken      -Bauer       Vollmer       -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 012 Strüber     Strüber     -Kühn        Schilling       50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
005 011 Lurtz       Fietz       -Eckert      Metzger        140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Steigmann   Spieth          50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
004 007 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Wiench      Schneider     -110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Dieterich   Hausch      -Pfründer    Grabowski      430     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
006 002 Hausch      Stein       -Hamdorf     Spranger       430     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
009 001 Thorwartl   Lübken      -Bauer       Vollmer       -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 012 Strüber     Strüber     -Kühn        Schilling      -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
005 011 Lurtz       Fietz       -Eckert      Metzger        430     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
010 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Steigmann   Spieth         430     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
004 007 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Wiench      Schneider      460     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Dieterich   Hausch      -Haessler    Heydekampf     620     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 003 Wiench      Schneider   -Pfründer    Grabowski      620     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 002 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hamdorf     Spranger       630     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 013 Bauer       Vollmer     -Strüber     Strüber        620     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 012 Hausch      Stein       -Kühn        Schilling     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 009 Eckert      Metzger     -Thorwartl   Lübken         620     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 008 Lurtz       Fietz       -Steigmann   Spieth         620     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Dieterich   Hausch      -Haessler    Heydekampf    -150     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
007 003 Wiench      Schneider   -Pfründer    Grabowski     -120     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 002 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hamdorf     Spranger       100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 013 Bauer       Vollmer     -Strüber     Strüber       -120     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 012 Hausch      Stein       -Kühn        Schilling     -120     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 009 Eckert      Metzger     -Thorwartl   Lübken          50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 008 Lurtz       Fietz       -Steigmann   Spieth        -400     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Hausch      Stein       -Thorwartl   Lübken         130     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
014 005 Dieterich   Hausch      -Lurtz       Fietz         -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
008 004 Steigmann   Spieth      -Haessler    Heydekampf     -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
011 003 Eckert      Metzger     -Pfründer    Grabowski      180     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 001 Hamdorf     Spranger    -Bauer       Vollmer        120     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
007 013 Wiench      Schneider   -Strüber     Strüber       -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 010 Kühn        Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       110     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Hausch      Stein       -Thorwartl   Lübken        1440     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 005 Dieterich   Hausch      -Lurtz       Fietz          690     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
008 004 Steigmann   Spieth      -Haessler    Heydekampf     720     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
011 003 Eckert      Metzger     -Pfründer    Grabowski      690     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
002 001 Hamdorf     Spranger    -Bauer       Vollmer        690     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 013 Wiench      Schneider   -Strüber     Strüber        630     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 010 Kühn        Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       660     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Wiench      Schneider   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       230     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
014 006 Dieterich   Hausch      -Hausch      Stein          480     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
009 005 Thorwartl   Lübken      -Lurtz       Fietz          480     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
012 004 Kühn        Schilling   -Haessler    Heydekampf     480     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
003 002 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Hamdorf     Spranger       230     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
008 001 Steigmann   Spieth      -Bauer       Vollmer        980     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
013 011 Strüber     Strüber     -Eckert      Metzger        490     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Wiench      Schneider   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
014 006 Dieterich   Hausch      -Hausch      Stein         -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
009 005 Thorwartl   Lübken      -Lurtz       Fietz          620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
012 004 Kühn        Schilling   -Haessler    Heydekampf    -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
003 002 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Hamdorf     Spranger       800     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 001 Steigmann   Spieth      -Bauer       Vollmer        620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 011 Strüber     Strüber     -Eckert      Metzger       -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Steigmann   Spieth      -Eckert      Metzger       -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 007 Dieterich   Hausch      -Wiench      Schneider      200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
010 006 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hausch      Stein          400     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
013 005 Strüber     Strüber     -Lurtz       Fietz          100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
004 003 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Pfründer    Grabowski     -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
009 002 Thorwartl   Lübken      -Hamdorf     Spranger       -90     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 012 Bauer       Vollmer     -Kühn        Schilling     -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Steigmann   Spieth      -Eckert      Metzger        -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
014 007 Dieterich   Hausch      -Wiench      Schneider      -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
010 006 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hausch      Stein         -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
013 005 Strüber     Strüber     -Lurtz       Fietz          100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
004 003 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Pfründer    Grabowski     -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
009 002 Thorwartl   Lübken      -Hamdorf     Spranger       170     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 012 Bauer       Vollmer     -Kühn        Schilling      140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 013 Hamdorf     Spranger    -Strüber     Strüber       -130     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
009 012 Thorwartl   Lübken      -Kühn        Schilling     -400     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
014 008 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth        -200     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 007 Eckert      Metzger     -Wiench      Schneider     -100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
001 006 Bauer       Vollmer     -Hausch      Stein         -400     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
005 004 Lurtz       Fietz       -Haessler    Heydekampf    -430     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
010 003 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Pfründer    Grabowski       50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 013 Hamdorf     Spranger    -Strüber     Strüber      -40/0     2.40    2.40   40.00   40.00
009 012 Thorwartl   Lübken      -Kühn        Schilling    -60/0     3.60    3.60   60.00   60.00
014 008 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth         130     2.25    3.75   37.50   62.50
011 007 Eckert      Metzger     -Wiench      Schneider      130     2.25    3.75   37.50   62.50
001 006 Bauer       Vollmer     -Hausch      Stein          200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 004 Lurtz       Fietz       -Haessler    Heydekampf     130     2.25    3.75   37.50   62.50
010 003 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Pfründer    Grabowski      130     2.25    3.75   37.50   62.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Eckert      Metzger     -Haessler    Heydekampf      50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
003 001 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Bauer       Vollmer       -140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
010 013 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Strüber     Strüber         50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
014 009 Dieterich   Hausch      -Thorwartl   Lübken        -170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
012 008 Kühn        Schilling   -Steigmann   Spieth        -500     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 007 Hamdorf     Spranger    -Wiench      Schneider     -170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
006 005 Hausch      Stein       -Lurtz       Fietz         -170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Eckert      Metzger     -Haessler    Heydekampf    -490     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
003 001 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Bauer       Vollmer       -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 013 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Strüber     Strüber       -400     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 009 Dieterich   Hausch      -Thorwartl   Lübken        -420     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 008 Kühn        Schilling   -Steigmann   Spieth        -480     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
002 007 Hamdorf     Spranger    -Wiench      Schneider     -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 005 Hausch      Stein       -Lurtz       Fietz         -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Kühn        Schilling   -Lurtz       Fietz          130     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 002 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Hamdorf     Spranger       130     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
011 001 Eckert      Metzger     -Bauer       Vollmer        150     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
014 010 Dieterich   Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 009 Strüber     Strüber     -Thorwartl   Lübken         150     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
003 008 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Steigmann   Spieth         130     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
007 006 Wiench      Schneider   -Hausch      Stein          150     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Kühn        Schilling   -Lurtz       Fietz         -200     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 002 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Hamdorf     Spranger      -170     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
011 001 Eckert      Metzger     -Bauer       Vollmer       -170     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
014 010 Dieterich   Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       130     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
013 009 Strüber     Strüber     -Thorwartl   Lübken        -620     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
003 008 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Steigmann   Spieth        -100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
007 006 Wiench      Schneider   -Hausch      Stein         -620     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Steigmann   Spieth      -Wiench      Schneider     -420     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
013 006 Strüber     Strüber     -Hausch      Stein         -170     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 003 Lurtz       Fietz       -Pfründer    Grabowski     -170     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 002 Kühn        Schilling   -Hamdorf     Spranger      -790     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
014 011 Dieterich   Hausch      -Eckert      Metzger       -450     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
001 010 Bauer       Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -170     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
004 009 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Thorwartl   Lübken        -200     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Steigmann   Spieth      -Wiench      Schneider      400     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
013 006 Strüber     Strüber     -Hausch      Stein          120     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
005 003 Lurtz       Fietz       -Pfründer    Grabowski      120     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
012 002 Kühn        Schilling   -Hamdorf     Spranger       -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
014 011 Dieterich   Hausch      -Eckert      Metzger        120     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
001 010 Bauer       Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       120     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 009 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Thorwartl   Lübken         150     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Lurtz       Fietz       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -650     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
009 008 Thorwartl   Lübken      -Steigmann   Spieth        -170     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
001 007 Bauer       Vollmer     -Wiench      Schneider     -170     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
006 004 Hausch      Stein       -Haessler    Heydekampf    -140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
013 003 Strüber     Strüber     -Pfründer    Grabowski     -170     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
014 012 Dieterich   Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling     -650     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
002 011 Hamdorf     Spranger    -Eckert      Metzger       -170     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Lurtz       Fietz       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -150     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
009 008 Thorwartl   Lübken      -Steigmann   Spieth         -50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 007 Bauer       Vollmer     -Wiench      Schneider     -150     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
006 004 Hausch      Stein       -Haessler    Heydekampf    -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 003 Strüber     Strüber     -Pfründer    Grabowski     -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
014 012 Dieterich   Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling     -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
002 011 Hamdorf     Spranger    -Eckert      Metzger       -150     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Kühn        Schilling     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
006 011 Hausch      Stein       -Eckert      Metzger        -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
010 009 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Thorwartl   Lübken         120     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
002 008 Hamdorf     Spranger    -Steigmann   Spieth         120     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
007 005 Wiench      Schneider   -Lurtz       Fietz          120     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
001 004 Bauer       Vollmer     -Haessler    Heydekampf     150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 013 Dieterich   Hausch      -Strüber     Strüber        -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Kühn        Schilling      140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
006 011 Hausch      Stein       -Eckert      Metzger        170     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 009 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Thorwartl   Lübken         200     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
002 008 Hamdorf     Spranger    -Steigmann   Spieth         140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
007 005 Wiench      Schneider   -Lurtz       Fietz          140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
001 004 Bauer       Vollmer     -Haessler    Heydekampf     200     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
014 013 Dieterich   Hausch      -Strüber     Strüber        620     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00