Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 06.12.19               TCODE: 2939/MIT113NORM

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
                                         Klassament NS

 1   0105   Haag, Hans           Hausch, Peter         163.5/270.0   60.56    3     60   179.85   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0109   Haessler, Helga      Thorwartl, Hannelor   159.5/270.0   59.07          39   175.45   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0104   Metzger, Gisela      Braun Dr., Horst      156.5/270.0   57.96    1     24   172.15   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0110   Prager, Andrea       Prager Prof.Dr., Pe   143.0/270.0   52.96    2     15   157.30   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0102   Thonig Herr, Wilfrie Lummerzheim, R.       142.5/270.0   52.78    2          156.75   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0106   Beinroth, Inge       Mühleisen, Frau       140.0/270.0   51.85    3          154.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0101   Dieterich, Gusti     Hausch, Eva           133.5/270.0   49.44               146.85   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0107   Beker, Monika        Kühn, Gudrun          132.0/270.0   48.89               145.20   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0103   Stirn, Christine     Hamdorf, Toni         116.0/270.0   42.96    3          127.60   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0111   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Nippert, Ruth         100.0/270.0   37.04    5          110.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0108   Bauer, Christel      Lurtz, Susanne         98.5/270.0   36.48               108.35   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         

                                         Klassament OW

 1   0205   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu      198.5/297.0   66.84    4     60   198.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0206   Spieth, Wolfgang     Mühleisen, Herr       180.0/297.0   60.61    4     39   180.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0210   Steigmann, Magdalene Perrin, J.M.          170.5/297.0   57.41    1     24   170.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0201   Stein, Eva           Vollmer, Gisela       163.0/297.0   54.88    1     15   163.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0203   Jerichow, Annemarie  Spranger, Elke        151.0/297.0   50.84    5          151.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0208   Görke, Ingrid        Kalis, Waltraud       148.0/297.0   49.83    2          148.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0202   Thonig  Frau, Gisela Eckert, Sandra        135.5/297.0   45.62               135.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0204   Schneider, Ute       Schott, Lore          134.0/297.0   45.12    2          134.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0207   Schütz, Gabriela     Caspari, Birgit       118.5/297.0   39.90    2          118.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0209   Friedmann, Veronika  Heil, Ulrike           86.0/297.0   28.96    1           86.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Dieterich   Hausch      -Stein       Vollmer       -100     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
111 210 Lübken      Nippert     -Steigmann   Perrin        -300     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
110 208 Prager      Prager Prof.-Görke       Kalis         -100     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
109 206 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Spieth      Mühleisen     -300     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
108 204 Bauer       Lurtz       -Schneider   Schott         250     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
107 202 Beker       Kühn        -Thonig  FrauEckert        -300     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
105 209 Haag        Hausch      -Friedmann   Heil           -50     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
104 207 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Schütz      Caspari         50     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
103 205 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -450     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
102 203 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Jerichow    Spranger       420     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Dieterich   Hausch      -Stein       Vollmer       -480     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
111 210 Lübken      Nippert     -Steigmann   Perrin        -450     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
110 208 Prager      Prager Prof.-Görke       Kalis         -480     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
109 206 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Spieth      Mühleisen     -450     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
108 204 Bauer       Lurtz       -Schneider   Schott        -510     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
107 202 Beker       Kühn        -Thonig  FrauEckert        -480     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
105 209 Haag        Hausch      -Friedmann   Heil          -120     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 207 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Schütz      Caspari       -450     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
103 205 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -480     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
102 203 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Jerichow    Spranger      -450     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Dieterich   Hausch      -Stein       Vollmer        110     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
111 210 Lübken      Nippert     -Steigmann   Perrin         200     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
110 208 Prager      Prager Prof.-Görke       Kalis          100     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
109 206 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Spieth      Mühleisen      100     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
108 204 Bauer       Lurtz       -Schneider   Schott         -50     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
107 202 Beker       Kühn        -Thonig  FrauEckert         120     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
105 209 Haag        Hausch      -Friedmann   Heil           130     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
104 207 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Schütz      Caspari        180     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
103 205 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -90     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
102 203 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Jerichow    Spranger      -100     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Thonig  FrauEckert        -200     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
111 209 Lübken      Nippert     -Friedmann   Heil           620     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
110 207 Prager      Prager Prof.-Schütz      Caspari       -650     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
109 205 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -650     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
108 203 Bauer       Lurtz       -Jerichow    Spranger      -620     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
107 201 Beker       Kühn        -Stein       Vollmer       -650     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
106 210 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Steigmann   Perrin        -650     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
105 208 Haag        Hausch      -Görke       Kalis         -100     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
104 206 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Spieth      Mühleisen     -620     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
103 204 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Schneider   Schott        -650     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Thonig  FrauEckert        -110     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
111 209 Lübken      Nippert     -Friedmann   Heil          -200     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
110 207 Prager      Prager Prof.-Schütz      Caspari       -100     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
109 205 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -80     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
108 203 Bauer       Lurtz       -Jerichow    Spranger      -110     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
107 201 Beker       Kühn        -Stein       Vollmer       -100     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
106 210 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Steigmann   Perrin          90     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
105 208 Haag        Hausch      -Görke       Kalis           80     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
104 206 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Spieth      Mühleisen     -110     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
103 204 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Schneider   Schott          90     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Thonig  FrauEckert        -110     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
111 209 Lübken      Nippert     -Friedmann   Heil           100     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
110 207 Prager      Prager Prof.-Schütz      Caspari        150     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
109 205 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -170     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
108 203 Bauer       Lurtz       -Jerichow    Spranger      -620     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
107 201 Beker       Kühn        -Stein       Vollmer       -140     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
106 210 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Steigmann   Perrin        -170     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
105 208 Haag        Hausch      -Görke       Kalis          550     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 206 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Spieth      Mühleisen     -200     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
103 204 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Schneider   Schott        -140     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Jerichow    Spranger      -200     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
102 201 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Stein       Vollmer        100     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
101 210 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin        -100     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
111 208 Lübken      Nippert     -Görke       Kalis         -300     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
110 206 Prager      Prager Prof.-Spieth      Mühleisen       80     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
109 204 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Schneider   Schott         200     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
108 202 Bauer       Lurtz       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -200     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
106 209 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Friedmann   Heil           110     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
105 207 Haag        Hausch      -Schütz      Caspari        560     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 205 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        80     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Jerichow    Spranger       450     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
102 201 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Stein       Vollmer        450     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
101 210 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin         450     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
111 208 Lübken      Nippert     -Görke       Kalis          980     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
110 206 Prager      Prager Prof.-Spieth      Mühleisen      450     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
109 204 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Schneider   Schott         480     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
108 202 Bauer       Lurtz       -Thonig  FrauEckert         450     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
106 209 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Friedmann   Heil           460     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
105 207 Haag        Hausch      -Schütz      Caspari        -50     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
104 205 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       450     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Jerichow    Spranger       120     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
102 201 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Stein       Vollmer         90     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
101 210 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin          90     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
111 208 Lübken      Nippert     -Görke       Kalis          -50     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
110 206 Prager      Prager Prof.-Spieth      Mühleisen      110     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
109 204 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Schneider   Schott         150     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
108 202 Bauer       Lurtz       -Thonig  FrauEckert          90     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
106 209 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Friedmann   Heil           -50     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
105 207 Haag        Hausch      -Schütz      Caspari        150     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
104 205 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       100     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Schneider   Schott        -110     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
103 202 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Thonig  FrauEckert         200     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 209 Dieterich   Hausch      -Friedmann   Heil          -100     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
111 207 Lübken      Nippert     -Schütz      Caspari       -110     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
110 205 Prager      Prager Prof.-Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
109 203 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Jerichow    Spranger      -110     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
108 201 Bauer       Lurtz       -Stein       Vollmer       -110     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
107 210 Beker       Kühn        -Steigmann   Perrin         100     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
106 208 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Görke       Kalis         -140     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
105 206 Haag        Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen     -110     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Schneider   Schott         -50     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
103 202 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Thonig  FrauEckert        -100     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
101 209 Dieterich   Hausch      -Friedmann   Heil           -50     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
111 207 Lübken      Nippert     -Schütz      Caspari        400     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
110 205 Prager      Prager Prof.-Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
109 203 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Jerichow    Spranger       -50     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
108 201 Bauer       Lurtz       -Stein       Vollmer        -50     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
107 210 Beker       Kühn        -Steigmann   Perrin        -100     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
106 208 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Görke       Kalis          400     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
105 206 Haag        Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen      400     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Schneider   Schott        -200     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
103 202 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Thonig  FrauEckert         100     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
101 209 Dieterich   Hausch      -Friedmann   Heil            50     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
111 207 Lübken      Nippert     -Schütz      Caspari        200     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
110 205 Prager      Prager Prof.-Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -200     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
109 203 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Jerichow    Spranger       110     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
108 201 Bauer       Lurtz       -Stein       Vollmer        100     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
107 210 Beker       Kühn        -Steigmann   Perrin        -200     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
106 208 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Görke       Kalis          100     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
105 206 Haag        Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen       50     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Haag        Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        90     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
104 203 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Jerichow    Spranger       120     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
103 201 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Stein       Vollmer        120     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
102 210 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Steigmann   Perrin         120     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
101 208 Dieterich   Hausch      -Görke       Kalis          120     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
111 206 Lübken      Nippert     -Spieth      Mühleisen     -100     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
110 204 Prager      Prager Prof.-Schneider   Schott         120     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
109 202 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Thonig  FrauEckert         120     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
107 209 Beker       Kühn        -Friedmann   Heil            90     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
106 207 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Schütz      Caspari        120     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Haag        Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
104 203 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Jerichow    Spranger       -90     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
103 201 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Stein       Vollmer       -180     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
102 210 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Steigmann   Perrin        -400     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
101 208 Dieterich   Hausch      -Görke       Kalis         -400     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
111 206 Lübken      Nippert     -Spieth      Mühleisen     -400     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
110 204 Prager      Prager Prof.-Schneider   Schott          50     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
109 202 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Thonig  FrauEckert          50     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
107 209 Beker       Kühn        -Friedmann   Heil            50     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
106 207 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Schütz      Caspari         90     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Haag        Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
104 203 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Jerichow    Spranger      -100     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
103 201 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Stein       Vollmer       -300     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
102 210 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Steigmann   Perrin        -100     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
101 208 Dieterich   Hausch      -Görke       Kalis          140     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
111 206 Lübken      Nippert     -Spieth      Mühleisen     -400     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
110 204 Prager      Prager Prof.-Schneider   Schott         110     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
109 202 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Thonig  FrauEckert         140     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
107 209 Beker       Kühn        -Friedmann   Heil           140     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
106 207 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Schütz      Caspari       -200     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Spieth      Mühleisen      400     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
105 204 Haag        Hausch      -Schneider   Schott         430     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
104 202 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Thonig  FrauEckert         400     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
102 209 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Friedmann   Heil           430     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
101 207 Dieterich   Hausch      -Schütz      Caspari        400     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
111 205 Lübken      Nippert     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       400     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
110 203 Prager      Prager Prof.-Jerichow    Spranger      -100     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
109 201 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Stein       Vollmer        400     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
108 210 Bauer       Lurtz       -Steigmann   Perrin         120     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
107 208 Beker       Kühn        -Görke       Kalis          400     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Spieth      Mühleisen     -500     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
105 204 Haag        Hausch      -Schneider   Schott         -50     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
104 202 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Thonig  FrauEckert         100     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
102 209 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Friedmann   Heil           110     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 207 Dieterich   Hausch      -Schütz      Caspari       -100     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
111 205 Lübken      Nippert     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -500     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
110 203 Prager      Prager Prof.-Jerichow    Spranger      -120     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
109 201 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Stein       Vollmer        -50     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
108 210 Bauer       Lurtz       -Steigmann   Perrin         100     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
107 208 Beker       Kühn        -Görke       Kalis         -200     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Spieth      Mühleisen     -480     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
105 204 Haag        Hausch      -Schneider   Schott          50     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
104 202 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Thonig  FrauEckert        -430     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
102 209 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Friedmann   Heil          -170     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
101 207 Dieterich   Hausch      -Schütz      Caspari         50     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
111 205 Lübken      Nippert     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -480     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
110 203 Prager      Prager Prof.-Jerichow    Spranger       150     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 201 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Stein       Vollmer       -480     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
108 210 Bauer       Lurtz       -Steigmann   Perrin        -490     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
107 208 Beker       Kühn        -Görke       Kalis         -430     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Beker       Kühn        -Schütz      Caspari        450     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
106 205 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       450     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
105 203 Haag        Hausch      -Jerichow    Spranger       450     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
104 201 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Stein       Vollmer        420     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
103 210 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Steigmann   Perrin         170     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
102 208 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Görke       Kalis          450     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
101 206 Dieterich   Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen     -100     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
111 204 Lübken      Nippert     -Schneider   Schott         -50     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
110 202 Prager      Prager Prof.-Thonig  FrauEckert         -50     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
108 209 Bauer       Lurtz       -Friedmann   Heil           230     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Beker       Kühn        -Schütz      Caspari        120     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
106 205 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       110     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
105 203 Haag        Hausch      -Jerichow    Spranger      -400     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
104 201 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Stein       Vollmer        150     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
103 210 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Steigmann   Perrin         100     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
102 208 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Görke       Kalis          110     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
101 206 Dieterich   Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen      120     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
111 204 Lübken      Nippert     -Schneider   Schott        -200     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
110 202 Prager      Prager Prof.-Thonig  FrauEckert         150     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
108 209 Bauer       Lurtz       -Friedmann   Heil           130     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Beker       Kühn        -Schütz      Caspari        100     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
106 205 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -200     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
105 203 Haag        Hausch      -Jerichow    Spranger        50     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
104 201 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Stein       Vollmer         50     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
103 210 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Steigmann   Perrin          50     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
102 208 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Görke       Kalis         -250     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
101 206 Dieterich   Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen       50     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
111 204 Lübken      Nippert     -Schneider   Schott        -300     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
110 202 Prager      Prager Prof.-Thonig  FrauEckert          50     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
108 209 Bauer       Lurtz       -Friedmann   Heil           100     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Bauer       Lurtz       -Görke       Kalis         -650     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
107 206 Beker       Kühn        -Spieth      Mühleisen     -650     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
106 204 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Schneider   Schott        -650     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
105 202 Haag        Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -650     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
103 209 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Friedmann   Heil          -620     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
102 207 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Schütz      Caspari       -200     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
101 205 Dieterich   Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -650     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
111 203 Lübken      Nippert     -Jerichow    Spranger       100     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
110 201 Prager      Prager Prof.-Stein       Vollmer       -650     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
109 210 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Steigmann   Perrin        -650     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Bauer       Lurtz       -Görke       Kalis         -630     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
107 206 Beker       Kühn        -Spieth      Mühleisen      200     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
106 204 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Schneider   Schott         400     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 202 Haag        Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert         200     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
103 209 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Friedmann   Heil          -630     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
102 207 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Schütz      Caspari       -660     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
101 205 Dieterich   Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -690     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
111 203 Lübken      Nippert     -Jerichow    Spranger      -720     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
110 201 Prager      Prager Prof.-Stein       Vollmer        100     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
109 210 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Steigmann   Perrin        -660     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Bauer       Lurtz       -Görke       Kalis          150     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
107 206 Beker       Kühn        -Spieth      Mühleisen       50     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
106 204 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Schneider   Schott         150     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
105 202 Haag        Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert         170     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
103 209 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Friedmann   Heil           140     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
102 207 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Schütz      Caspari        170     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
101 205 Dieterich   Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
111 203 Lübken      Nippert     -Jerichow    Spranger       140     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
110 201 Prager      Prager Prof.-Stein       Vollmer        170     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
109 210 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Steigmann   Perrin         150     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
109 209 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Friedmann   Heil          -600     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
108 207 Bauer       Lurtz       -Schütz      Caspari       -630     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
107 205 Beker       Kühn        -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -630     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
106 203 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Jerichow    Spranger      -630     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
105 201 Haag        Hausch      -Stein       Vollmer       -660     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
104 210 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Steigmann   Perrin        -630     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
103 208 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Görke       Kalis         -630     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
102 206 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Spieth      Mühleisen     -630     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
101 204 Dieterich   Hausch      -Schneider   Schott        -600     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
111 202 Lübken      Nippert     -Thonig  FrauEckert        -630     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
109 209 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Friedmann   Heil           600     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
108 207 Bauer       Lurtz       -Schütz      Caspari        150     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
107 205 Beker       Kühn        -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       150     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
106 203 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Jerichow    Spranger       180     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
105 201 Haag        Hausch      -Stein       Vollmer        150     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
104 210 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Steigmann   Perrin         600     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
103 208 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Görke       Kalis          150     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
102 206 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Spieth      Mühleisen      150     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
101 204 Dieterich   Hausch      -Schneider   Schott         180     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
111 202 Lübken      Nippert     -Thonig  FrauEckert         150     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
109 209 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Friedmann   Heil           400     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
108 207 Bauer       Lurtz       -Schütz      Caspari       -100     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
107 205 Beker       Kühn        -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
106 203 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Jerichow    Spranger       -50     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
105 201 Haag        Hausch      -Stein       Vollmer        400     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
104 210 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Steigmann   Perrin         -50     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
103 208 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Görke       Kalis         -100     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
102 206 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Spieth      Mühleisen      140     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
101 204 Dieterich   Hausch      -Schneider   Schott         400     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
111 202 Lübken      Nippert     -Thonig  FrauEckert         -50     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110 210 Prager      Prager Prof.-Steigmann   Perrin        -110     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
109 208 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Görke       Kalis         -100     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
108 206 Bauer       Lurtz       -Spieth      Mühleisen     -140     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
107 204 Beker       Kühn        -Schneider   Schott        -140     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
106 202 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Thonig  FrauEckert         140     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 209 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Friedmann   Heil            90     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
103 207 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Schütz      Caspari       -200     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
102 205 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        50     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
101 203 Dieterich   Hausch      -Jerichow    Spranger        50     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
111 201 Lübken      Nippert     -Stein       Vollmer       -140     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110 210 Prager      Prager Prof.-Steigmann   Perrin        -620     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
109 208 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Görke       Kalis         -200     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
108 206 Bauer       Lurtz       -Spieth      Mühleisen     -760     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
107 204 Beker       Kühn        -Schneider   Schott        -170     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
106 202 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Thonig  FrauEckert        -170     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
104 209 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Friedmann   Heil          -170     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
103 207 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Schütz      Caspari       -620     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
102 205 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -170     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
101 203 Dieterich   Hausch      -Jerichow    Spranger      -620     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
111 201 Lübken      Nippert     -Stein       Vollmer       -650     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110 210 Prager      Prager Prof.-Steigmann   Perrin        -140     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
109 208 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Görke       Kalis           50     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
108 206 Bauer       Lurtz       -Spieth      Mühleisen       50     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
107 204 Beker       Kühn        -Schneider   Schott          50     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
106 202 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Thonig  FrauEckert        -140     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
104 209 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Friedmann   Heil            50     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
103 207 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Schütz      Caspari        170     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 205 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -140     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
101 203 Dieterich   Hausch      -Jerichow    Spranger        50     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
111 201 Lübken      Nippert     -Stein       Vollmer       -140     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 31
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110 209 Prager      Prager Prof.-Friedmann   Heil          -170     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 207 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Schütz      Caspari       -420     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
108 205 Bauer       Lurtz       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -420     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
107 203 Beker       Kühn        -Jerichow    Spranger      -420     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
106 201 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Stein       Vollmer       -420     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
105 210 Haag        Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin        -420     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
104 208 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Görke       Kalis         -420     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
103 206 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Spieth      Mühleisen     -420     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
102 204 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Schneider   Schott        -420     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
101 202 Dieterich   Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -420     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 32
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110 209 Prager      Prager Prof.-Friedmann   Heil           490     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
109 207 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Schütz      Caspari        420     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
108 205 Bauer       Lurtz       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       150     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
107 203 Beker       Kühn        -Jerichow    Spranger       490     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
106 201 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Stein       Vollmer        460     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
105 210 Haag        Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin         490     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
104 208 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Görke       Kalis          460     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
103 206 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Spieth      Mühleisen      920     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 204 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Schneider   Schott         400     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
101 202 Dieterich   Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert         420     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 33
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110 209 Prager      Prager Prof.-Friedmann   Heil            50     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
109 207 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Schütz      Caspari       -110     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
108 205 Bauer       Lurtz       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -170     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
107 203 Beker       Kühn        -Jerichow    Spranger      -120     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
106 201 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Stein       Vollmer       -120     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
105 210 Haag        Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin        -140     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
104 208 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Görke       Kalis          100     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 206 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Spieth      Mühleisen     -120     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
102 204 Thonig Herr Lummerzheim -Schneider   Schott        -140     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
101 202 Dieterich   Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -100     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22