Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 12.11.19               TCODE: 2930/HOW072COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0006   Steigmann, Magdalene Spieth, Wolfgang       98.0/156.0   62.82    3     19    98.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0014   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Steck, Christina       93.4/156.0   59.84    3     14    93.35   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0004   Dieterich, Gusti     Hausch, Eva            89.3/156.0   57.21    3     11    89.25   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0010   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel    81.2/156.0   52.02    1      8    81.15   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0008   Kühn, Gudrun         Schilling, Ruth        80.3/156.0   51.44    3      6    80.25   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0002   Pfründer, Hildegard  Grabowski, Helga       79.8/156.0   51.12    6           79.75   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0007   Schneider, Ute       Wiench, Birgit         79.4/156.0   50.90    3           79.40   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0001   Bauer, Christel      Vollmer, Gisela        75.8/156.0   48.56    4           75.75   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0003   Hamdorf, Toni        Stirn, Christine       74.9/156.0   48.01    4           74.90   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0013   Dorschner Dr., Fritz Thorwartl, Hannelor    72.0/156.0   46.15    3           72.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0012   Haessler, Helga      Heydekampf, Irene v    71.4/156.0   45.77    1           71.40   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0011   Caspari, Birgit      Helberg, Marlis        70.2/156.0   44.97    1           70.15   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0009   Strüber, Renate      Strüber, Ralf          67.0/156.0   42.95    1           67.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14   0005   Lummerzheim, U.      Stein, Eva             57.3/156.0   36.70                57.25   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Lübken      Steck       -Bauer       Vollmer        100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
004 013 Dieterich   Hausch      -Dorschner DrThorwartl      100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
007 012 Schneider   Wiench      -Haessler    Heydekampf     100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
011 010 Caspari     Helberg     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -90     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
003 009 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Strüber     Strüber       -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
008 006 Kühn        Schilling   -Steigmann   Spieth        -400     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 005 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Lummerzheim Stein           50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Lübken      Steck       -Bauer       Vollmer       -110     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
004 013 Dieterich   Hausch      -Dorschner DrThorwartl       50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
007 012 Schneider   Wiench      -Haessler    Heydekampf    -130     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
011 010 Caspari     Helberg     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
003 009 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Strüber     Strüber        -90     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
008 006 Kühn        Schilling   -Steigmann   Spieth        -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
002 005 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Lummerzheim Stein          150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Lübken      Steck       -Pfründer    Grabowski     -100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 001 Lummerzheim Stein       -Bauer       Vollmer       -200     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
008 013 Kühn        Schilling   -Dorschner DrThorwartl     -800     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 011 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Caspari     Helberg       -680     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
004 010 Dieterich   Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -200     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
009 007 Strüber     Strüber     -Schneider   Wiench         200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 006 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Steigmann   Spieth        -680     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Lübken      Steck       -Pfründer    Grabowski     -110     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 001 Lummerzheim Stein       -Bauer       Vollmer       -120     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
008 013 Kühn        Schilling   -Dorschner DrThorwartl      100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 011 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Caspari     Helberg       -170     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
004 010 Dieterich   Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -120     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
009 007 Strüber     Strüber     -Schneider   Wiench        -150     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
003 006 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Steigmann   Spieth        -120     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Lübken      Steck       -Hamdorf     Stirn          630     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
006 002 Steigmann   Spieth      -Pfründer    Grabowski      660     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
009 001 Strüber     Strüber     -Bauer       Vollmer       -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 012 Dorschner DrThorwartl   -Haessler    Heydekampf     600     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 011 Lummerzheim Stein       -Caspari     Helberg        150     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
010 008 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Kühn        Schilling      660     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
004 007 Dieterich   Hausch      -Schneider   Wiench         210     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Lübken      Steck       -Hamdorf     Stirn          800     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 002 Steigmann   Spieth      -Pfründer    Grabowski      170     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
009 001 Strüber     Strüber     -Bauer       Vollmer        150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 012 Dorschner DrThorwartl   -Haessler    Heydekampf     460     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 011 Lummerzheim Stein       -Caspari     Helberg        210     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
010 008 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Kühn        Schilling      420     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
004 007 Dieterich   Hausch      -Schneider   Wiench         420     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Lübken      Steck       -Dieterich   Hausch        -690     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
007 003 Schneider   Wiench      -Hamdorf     Stirn         -680     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Pfründer    Grabowski     -650     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
001 013 Bauer       Vollmer     -Dorschner DrThorwartl     -680     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 012 Steigmann   Spieth      -Haessler    Heydekampf    -650     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
011 009 Caspari     Helberg     -Strüber     Strüber       -680     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 008 Lummerzheim Stein       -Kühn        Schilling     -690     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Lübken      Steck       -Dieterich   Hausch        -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
007 003 Schneider   Wiench      -Hamdorf     Stirn          490     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
010 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Pfründer    Grabowski      490     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
001 013 Bauer       Vollmer     -Dorschner DrThorwartl      590     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 012 Steigmann   Spieth      -Haessler    Heydekampf     490     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
011 009 Caspari     Helberg     -Strüber     Strüber        420     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
005 008 Lummerzheim Stein       -Kühn        Schilling      480     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Steigmann   Spieth      -Strüber     Strüber        450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
014 005 Lübken      Steck       -Lummerzheim Stein          450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
008 004 Kühn        Schilling   -Dieterich   Hausch         450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
011 003 Caspari     Helberg     -Hamdorf     Stirn          400     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 001 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Bauer       Vollmer        450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
007 013 Schneider   Wiench      -Dorschner DrThorwartl      450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
012 010 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Steigmann   Spieth      -Strüber     Strüber        800     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 005 Lübken      Steck       -Lummerzheim Stein          140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
008 004 Kühn        Schilling   -Dieterich   Hausch         100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
011 003 Caspari     Helberg     -Hamdorf     Stirn          100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
002 001 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Bauer       Vollmer        -90     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
007 013 Schneider   Wiench      -Dorschner DrThorwartl      200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 010 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Schneider   Wiench      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -420     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
014 006 Lübken      Steck       -Steigmann   Spieth        -430     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
009 005 Strüber     Strüber     -Lummerzheim Stein         -430     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
012 004 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Dieterich   Hausch          50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 002 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Pfründer    Grabowski     -490     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
008 001 Kühn        Schilling   -Bauer       Vollmer       -210     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
013 011 Dorschner DrThorwartl   -Caspari     Helberg       -450     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Schneider   Wiench      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau -40/0     2.40    2.40   40.00   40.00
014 006 Lübken      Steck       -Steigmann   Spieth       -60/0     3.60    3.60   60.00   60.00
009 005 Strüber     Strüber     -Lummerzheim Stein         -510     2.25    3.75   37.50   62.50
012 004 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Dieterich   Hausch       -1010     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
003 002 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Pfründer    Grabowski     -450     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
008 001 Kühn        Schilling   -Bauer       Vollmer         50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
013 011 Dorschner DrThorwartl   -Caspari     Helberg       -510     2.25    3.75   37.50   62.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Kühn        Schilling   -Caspari     Helberg        620     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
014 007 Lübken      Steck       -Schneider   Wiench         200     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
010 006 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Spieth         100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 005 Dorschner DrThorwartl   -Lummerzheim Stein          660     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 003 Dieterich   Hausch      -Hamdorf     Stirn          200     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
009 002 Strüber     Strüber     -Pfründer    Grabowski      600     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
001 012 Bauer       Vollmer     -Haessler    Heydekampf     110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Kühn        Schilling   -Caspari     Helberg       -120     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 007 Lübken      Steck       -Schneider   Wiench          90     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 006 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Spieth         -90     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
013 005 Dorschner DrThorwartl   -Lummerzheim Stein         -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 003 Dieterich   Hausch      -Hamdorf     Stirn         -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
009 002 Strüber     Strüber     -Pfründer    Grabowski      -80     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
001 012 Bauer       Vollmer     -Haessler    Heydekampf     -90     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 013 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Dorschner DrThorwartl      120     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
009 012 Strüber     Strüber     -Haessler    Heydekampf      90     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
014 008 Lübken      Steck       -Kühn        Schilling      150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 007 Caspari     Helberg     -Schneider   Wiench         120     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
001 006 Bauer       Vollmer     -Steigmann   Spieth          90     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
005 004 Lummerzheim Stein       -Dieterich   Hausch         120     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
010 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Hamdorf     Stirn         -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 013 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Dorschner DrThorwartl      490     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 012 Strüber     Strüber     -Haessler    Heydekampf     -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 008 Lübken      Steck       -Kühn        Schilling     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 007 Caspari     Helberg     -Schneider   Wiench         430     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
001 006 Bauer       Vollmer     -Steigmann   Spieth         430     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
005 004 Lummerzheim Stein       -Dieterich   Hausch         460     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
010 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Hamdorf     Stirn          460     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Caspari     Helberg     -Dieterich   Hausch          50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
003 001 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Bauer       Vollmer         50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
010 013 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Dorschner DrThorwartl     -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
014 009 Lübken      Steck       -Strüber     Strüber        150     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 008 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Kühn        Schilling      100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
002 007 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Schneider   Wiench         300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 005 Steigmann   Spieth      -Lummerzheim Stein          140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Caspari     Helberg     -Dieterich   Hausch          80     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
003 001 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Bauer       Vollmer       -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
010 013 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Dorschner DrThorwartl     -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
014 009 Lübken      Steck       -Strüber     Strüber        110     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
012 008 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Kühn        Schilling      140     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
002 007 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Schneider   Wiench         110     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
006 005 Steigmann   Spieth      -Lummerzheim Stein          140     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Lummerzheim Stein          400     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
004 002 Dieterich   Hausch      -Pfründer    Grabowski      180     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
011 001 Caspari     Helberg     -Bauer       Vollmer        110     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
014 010 Lübken      Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
013 009 Dorschner DrThorwartl   -Strüber     Strüber        400     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
003 008 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Kühn        Schilling      180     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
007 006 Schneider   Wiench      -Steigmann   Spieth         110     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Lummerzheim Stein          170     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
004 002 Dieterich   Hausch      -Pfründer    Grabowski     -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 001 Caspari     Helberg     -Bauer       Vollmer       -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
014 010 Lübken      Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
013 009 Dorschner DrThorwartl   -Strüber     Strüber       -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
003 008 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Kühn        Schilling      650     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 006 Schneider   Wiench      -Steigmann   Spieth         620     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Kühn        Schilling   -Schneider   Wiench         -50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
013 006 Dorschner DrThorwartl   -Steigmann   Spieth        -140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
005 003 Lummerzheim Stein       -Hamdorf     Stirn         -170     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
012 002 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Pfründer    Grabowski      -50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
014 011 Lübken      Steck       -Caspari     Helberg       -140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
001 010 Bauer       Vollmer     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -450     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
004 009 Dieterich   Hausch      -Strüber     Strüber       -170     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Kühn        Schilling   -Schneider   Wiench         490     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
013 006 Dorschner DrThorwartl   -Steigmann   Spieth         450     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
005 003 Lummerzheim Stein       -Hamdorf     Stirn          490     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
012 002 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Pfründer    Grabowski     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
014 011 Lübken      Steck       -Caspari     Helberg        450     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
001 010 Bauer       Vollmer     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   450     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 009 Dieterich   Hausch      -Strüber     Strüber        460     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Lummerzheim Stein       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau -1460     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
009 008 Strüber     Strüber     -Kühn        Schilling     -710     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 007 Bauer       Vollmer     -Schneider   Wiench        -710     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 004 Steigmann   Spieth      -Dieterich   Hausch       -1460     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
013 003 Dorschner DrThorwartl   -Hamdorf     Stirn         -710     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
014 012 Lübken      Steck       -Haessler    Heydekampf    -680     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
002 011 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Caspari     Helberg       -680     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Lummerzheim Stein       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   450     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
009 008 Strüber     Strüber     -Kühn        Schilling      100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
001 007 Bauer       Vollmer     -Schneider   Wiench          50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
006 004 Steigmann   Spieth      -Dieterich   Hausch         100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
013 003 Dorschner DrThorwartl   -Hamdorf     Stirn          420     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
014 012 Lübken      Steck       -Haessler    Heydekampf     450     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
002 011 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Caspari     Helberg        400     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Haessler    Heydekampf   -50/0     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 011 Steigmann   Spieth      -Caspari     Helberg      -50/0     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 009 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Strüber     Strüber        -50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
002 008 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Kühn        Schilling     -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
007 005 Schneider   Wiench      -Lummerzheim Stein          110     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 004 Bauer       Vollmer     -Dieterich   Hausch        -110     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
014 013 Lübken      Steck       -Dorschner DrThorwartl      100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Haessler    Heydekampf   40/40     2.40    2.40   40.00   40.00
006 011 Steigmann   Spieth      -Caspari     Helberg      40/40     2.40    2.40   40.00   40.00
010 009 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Strüber     Strüber        100     2.25    3.75   37.50   62.50
002 008 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Kühn        Schilling      100     2.25    3.75   37.50   62.50
007 005 Schneider   Wiench      -Lummerzheim Stein          200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 004 Bauer       Vollmer     -Dieterich   Hausch         100     2.25    3.75   37.50   62.50
014 013 Lübken      Steck       -Dorschner DrThorwartl      100     2.25    3.75   37.50   62.50