Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 27.09.19               TCODE: 2911/MIT093NORM

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
                                         Klassament NS

 1   0101   Haag, Hans           Hausch, Peter         128.8/216.0   59.65    2     17   128.83   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0104   Lummerzheim, U.      Thonig  Frau, Gisel   119.5/216.0   55.32    2     11   119.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0102   Mühleisen, Frau      Mühleisen, Herr       113.5/216.0   52.55    3      7   113.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0106   Görke, Ingrid        Rust, Horst           111.3/216.0   51.54    3          111.33   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0109   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Steck, Christina      106.8/216.0   49.46    1          106.83   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0107   Eckert, Sandra       Metzger, Gisela        97.7/216.0   45.23    1           97.70   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0105   Haessler, Helga      Thorwartl, Hannelor    96.0/216.0   44.44    2           96.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0103   Lurtz, Susanne       Vollmer, Gisela        96.0/216.0   44.44    2           96.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0108   Hamdorf, Toni        Nippert, Ruth          86.3/216.0   39.95    1           86.30   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         

                                         Klassament OW

 1   0203   Kühn, Gudrun         Schilling, Ruth       123.0/216.0   56.94    2     17   123.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0205   Haehnel, Lisa        Stirn, Christine      122.5/216.0   56.71    2     11   122.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0201   Beker, Monika        Spieth, Wolfgang      121.2/216.0   56.10    2      7   121.17   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0208   Dieterich, Gusti     Hausch, Eva           118.7/216.0   54.94    2          118.67   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0207   Heydekampf, Irene v. Jerichow, Annemarie   113.0/216.0   52.32    4          113.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0204   Steigmann, Magdalene Stein, Eva            107.5/216.0   49.77    1          107.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0209   Prager, Andrea       Prager Prof.Dr., Pe    96.5/216.0   44.68    4           96.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0206   Lummerzheim, R.      Thonig Herr, Wilfri    96.0/216.0   44.44                96.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0202   Friedmann,            Raffai                65.7/216.0   30.40    1           65.67   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Haag        Hausch      -Beker       Spieth         430     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
109 208 Lübken      Steck       -Dieterich   Hausch         -50     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
108 206 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr    210     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
107 204 Eckert      Metzger     -Steigmann   Stein          430     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
106 202 Görke       Rust        -Friedmann   Raffai         -50     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
105 209 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Prager      Prager Prof.   430     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
104 207 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Heydekampf  Jerichow       430     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
103 205 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Haehnel     Stirn          430     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
102 203 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Kühn        Schilling      400     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Haag        Hausch      -Beker       Spieth         400     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
109 208 Lübken      Steck       -Dieterich   Hausch        -100     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
108 206 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr    120     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
107 204 Eckert      Metzger     -Steigmann   Stein          140     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
106 202 Görke       Rust        -Friedmann   Raffai         400     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
105 209 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Prager      Prager Prof.   430     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 207 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Heydekampf  Jerichow       200     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
103 205 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Haehnel     Stirn          120     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
102 203 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Kühn        Schilling     -100     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Haag        Hausch      -Beker       Spieth         200     7.33    0.67   91.67    8.33
109 208 Lübken      Steck       -Dieterich   Hausch         200     7.33    0.67   91.67    8.33
108 206 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr  -40/0    -3.20    0.00  -40.00    0.00
107 204 Eckert      Metzger     -Steigmann   Stein        -60/0    -4.80    0.00  -60.00    0.00
106 202 Görke       Rust        -Friedmann   Raffai         180     5.33    2.67   66.67   33.33
105 209 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Prager      Prager Prof.  -200     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
104 207 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Heydekampf  Jerichow       -50     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
103 205 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Haehnel     Stirn          100     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
102 203 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Kühn        Schilling      -50     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Friedmann   Raffai         120     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
101 209 Haag        Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.   200     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
109 207 Lübken      Steck       -Heydekampf  Jerichow        90     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
108 205 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Haehnel     Stirn         -120     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
107 203 Eckert      Metzger     -Kühn        Schilling      400     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 201 Görke       Rust        -Beker       Spieth         200     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
105 208 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Dieterich   Hausch         -90     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
104 206 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Lummerzheim Thonig Herr     80     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
103 204 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Steigmann   Stein          -90     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Friedmann   Raffai         130     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
101 209 Haag        Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.  -690     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
109 207 Lübken      Steck       -Heydekampf  Jerichow      -180     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
108 205 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Haehnel     Stirn          150     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 203 Eckert      Metzger     -Kühn        Schilling     -450     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
106 201 Görke       Rust        -Beker       Spieth        -650     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
105 208 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Dieterich   Hausch        -200     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
104 206 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Lummerzheim Thonig Herr   -590     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
103 204 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Steigmann   Stein         -450     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Friedmann   Raffai         -50     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
101 209 Haag        Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.  -100     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
109 207 Lübken      Steck       -Heydekampf  Jerichow       -50     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
108 205 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Haehnel     Stirn          -50     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
107 203 Eckert      Metzger     -Kühn        Schilling      -50     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
106 201 Görke       Rust        -Beker       Spieth         120     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
105 208 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Dieterich   Hausch         120     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
104 206 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Lummerzheim Thonig Herr    120     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
103 204 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Steigmann   Stein          110     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Kühn        Schilling      100     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
102 201 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Beker       Spieth         -90     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
101 208 Haag        Hausch      -Dieterich   Hausch         100     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
109 206 Lübken      Steck       -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr    110     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
108 204 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Steigmann   Stein          140     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
107 202 Eckert      Metzger     -Friedmann   Raffai         110     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
106 209 Görke       Rust        -Prager      Prager Prof.   140     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
105 207 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Heydekampf  Jerichow      -110     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
104 205 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Haehnel     Stirn          100     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Kühn        Schilling      140     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
102 201 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Beker       Spieth         420     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 208 Haag        Hausch      -Dieterich   Hausch         170     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
109 206 Lübken      Steck       -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr    170     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
108 204 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Steigmann   Stein          140     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
107 202 Eckert      Metzger     -Friedmann   Raffai         140     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
106 209 Görke       Rust        -Prager      Prager Prof.   400     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
105 207 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Heydekampf  Jerichow       140     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
104 205 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Haehnel     Stirn          170     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Kühn        Schilling     -620     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
102 201 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Beker       Spieth         100     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
101 208 Haag        Hausch      -Dieterich   Hausch        -140     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
109 206 Lübken      Steck       -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr   -140     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
108 204 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Steigmann   Stein          100     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
107 202 Eckert      Metzger     -Friedmann   Raffai         100     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
106 209 Görke       Rust        -Prager      Prager Prof.  -170     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
105 207 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Heydekampf  Jerichow      -200     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
104 205 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Haehnel     Stirn         -170     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Stein         -200     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
103 202 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Friedmann   Raffai         180     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 209 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Prager      Prager Prof.  -100     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
101 207 Haag        Hausch      -Heydekampf  Jerichow      -100     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
109 205 Lübken      Steck       -Haehnel     Stirn           90     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
108 203 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Kühn        Schilling     -100     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
107 201 Eckert      Metzger     -Beker       Spieth        -200     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
106 208 Görke       Rust        -Dieterich   Hausch        -100     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
105 206 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr    120     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Stein          420     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
103 202 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Friedmann   Raffai         420     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
102 209 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Prager      Prager Prof.   420     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
101 207 Haag        Hausch      -Heydekampf  Jerichow       420     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
109 205 Lübken      Steck       -Haehnel     Stirn          420     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
108 203 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Kühn        Schilling      -50     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
107 201 Eckert      Metzger     -Beker       Spieth         420     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
106 208 Görke       Rust        -Dieterich   Hausch         -50     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
105 206 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr    -50     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Stein         -450     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
103 202 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Friedmann   Raffai        -170     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 209 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Prager      Prager Prof.  -420     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
101 207 Haag        Hausch      -Heydekampf  Jerichow      -450     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
109 205 Lübken      Steck       -Haehnel     Stirn         -450     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
108 203 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Kühn        Schilling     -450     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
107 201 Eckert      Metzger     -Beker       Spieth        -450     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
106 208 Görke       Rust        -Dieterich   Hausch        -450     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
105 206 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr   -420     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Haehnel     Stirn         -120     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
104 203 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Kühn        Schilling     -150     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
103 201 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Beker       Spieth        -300     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
102 208 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Dieterich   Hausch        -130     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
101 206 Haag        Hausch      -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr   -120     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
109 204 Lübken      Steck       -Steigmann   Stein         -120     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
108 202 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Friedmann   Raffai         110     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
107 209 Eckert      Metzger     -Prager      Prager Prof.   110     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
106 207 Görke       Rust        -Heydekampf  Jerichow       140     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Haehnel     Stirn          -80     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
104 203 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Kühn        Schilling      130     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
103 201 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Beker       Spieth          50     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
102 208 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Dieterich   Hausch         100     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
101 206 Haag        Hausch      -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr    110     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
109 204 Lübken      Steck       -Steigmann   Stein         -250     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
108 202 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Friedmann   Raffai         120     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
107 209 Eckert      Metzger     -Prager      Prager Prof.   -90     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
106 207 Görke       Rust        -Heydekampf  Jerichow       150     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Haehnel     Stirn          120     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
104 203 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Kühn        Schilling      140     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
103 201 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Beker       Spieth          50     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
102 208 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Dieterich   Hausch         200     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 206 Haag        Hausch      -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr    140     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
109 204 Lübken      Steck       -Steigmann   Stein          140     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
108 202 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Friedmann   Raffai        -300     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
107 209 Eckert      Metzger     -Prager      Prager Prof.   110     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
106 207 Görke       Rust        -Heydekampf  Jerichow       140     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Görke       Rust        -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr   -100     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
105 204 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Steigmann   Stein          120     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
104 202 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Friedmann   Raffai         430     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 209 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Prager      Prager Prof.    90     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
102 207 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Heydekampf  Jerichow      -100     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
101 205 Haag        Hausch      -Haehnel     Stirn          -50     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
109 203 Lübken      Steck       -Kühn        Schilling      -50     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
108 201 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Beker       Spieth          90     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
107 208 Eckert      Metzger     -Dieterich   Hausch         120     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Görke       Rust        -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr   -170     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
105 204 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Steigmann   Stein           50     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
104 202 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Friedmann   Raffai         150     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 209 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Prager      Prager Prof.    50     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
102 207 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Heydekampf  Jerichow      -150     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
101 205 Haag        Hausch      -Haehnel     Stirn           50     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
109 203 Lübken      Steck       -Kühn        Schilling     -420     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
108 201 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Beker       Spieth          50     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
107 208 Eckert      Metzger     -Dieterich   Hausch          50     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Görke       Rust        -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr    180     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 204 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Steigmann   Stein         -200     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
104 202 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Friedmann   Raffai         150     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
103 209 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Prager      Prager Prof.    50     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
102 207 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Heydekampf  Jerichow       120     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
101 205 Haag        Hausch      -Haehnel     Stirn          110     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
109 203 Lübken      Steck       -Kühn        Schilling     -120     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
108 201 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Beker       Spieth        -200     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
107 208 Eckert      Metzger     -Dieterich   Hausch         100     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Eckert      Metzger     -Heydekampf  Jerichow      -650     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
106 205 Görke       Rust        -Haehnel     Stirn         -650     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
105 203 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Kühn        Schilling     -650     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
104 201 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Beker       Spieth        -650     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
103 208 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Dieterich   Hausch        -650     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
102 206 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr   -600     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 204 Haag        Hausch      -Steigmann   Stein         -660     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
109 202 Lübken      Steck       -Friedmann   Raffai        -620     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
108 209 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Prager      Prager Prof.  -680     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Eckert      Metzger     -Heydekampf  Jerichow        90     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
106 205 Görke       Rust        -Haehnel     Stirn           90     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
105 203 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Kühn        Schilling     -100     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
104 201 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Beker       Spieth        -100     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
103 208 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Dieterich   Hausch          90     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
102 206 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr   -100     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
101 204 Haag        Hausch      -Steigmann   Stein          110     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
109 202 Lübken      Steck       -Friedmann   Raffai         150     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 209 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Prager      Prager Prof.   120     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Eckert      Metzger     -Heydekampf  Jerichow      -140     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
106 205 Görke       Rust        -Haehnel     Stirn          100     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
105 203 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Kühn        Schilling      150     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 201 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Beker       Spieth          50     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
103 208 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Dieterich   Hausch         100     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
102 206 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr    130     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
101 204 Haag        Hausch      -Steigmann   Stein          130     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
109 202 Lübken      Steck       -Friedmann   Raffai         110     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
108 209 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Prager      Prager Prof.   130     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Dieterich   Hausch        -120     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
107 206 Eckert      Metzger     -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr    110     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
106 204 Görke       Rust        -Steigmann   Stein         -120     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
105 202 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Friedmann   Raffai        -110     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
104 209 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Prager      Prager Prof.   100     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
103 207 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Heydekampf  Jerichow      -150     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
102 205 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Haehnel     Stirn          -50     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
101 203 Haag        Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling      110     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
109 201 Lübken      Steck       -Beker       Spieth        -120     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Dieterich   Hausch        -200     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
107 206 Eckert      Metzger     -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr    120     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
106 204 Görke       Rust        -Steigmann   Stein         -100     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
105 202 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Friedmann   Raffai         150     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
104 209 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Prager      Prager Prof.   300     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
103 207 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Heydekampf  Jerichow       300     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
102 205 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Haehnel     Stirn         -100     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
101 203 Haag        Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling     -100     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
109 201 Lübken      Steck       -Beker       Spieth        -100     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Dieterich   Hausch        -100     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
107 206 Eckert      Metzger     -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr    110     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
106 204 Görke       Rust        -Steigmann   Stein          -50     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
105 202 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Friedmann   Raffai          50     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
104 209 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Prager      Prager Prof.   110     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
103 207 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Heydekampf  Jerichow       100     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
102 205 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Haehnel     Stirn          -50     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
101 203 Haag        Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling      170     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 201 Lübken      Steck       -Beker       Spieth         120     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
109 209 Lübken      Steck       -Prager      Prager Prof.  -120     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
108 207 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Heydekampf  Jerichow       100     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
107 205 Eckert      Metzger     -Haehnel     Stirn         -630     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
106 203 Görke       Rust        -Kühn        Schilling      100     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
105 201 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Beker       Spieth        -600     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
104 208 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Hausch         100     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
103 206 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr   -600     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
102 204 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Steigmann   Stein         -600     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
101 202 Haag        Hausch      -Friedmann   Raffai         100     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
109 209 Lübken      Steck       -Prager      Prager Prof.  -100     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
108 207 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Heydekampf  Jerichow       660     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
107 205 Eckert      Metzger     -Haehnel     Stirn         -100     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
106 203 Görke       Rust        -Kühn        Schilling      130     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
105 201 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Beker       Spieth        -300     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
104 208 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Hausch         600     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
103 206 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr   -200     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
102 204 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Steigmann   Stein          660     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
101 202 Haag        Hausch      -Friedmann   Raffai         630     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
109 209 Lübken      Steck       -Prager      Prager Prof.   100     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
108 207 Hamdorf     Nippert     -Heydekampf  Jerichow      -170     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
107 205 Eckert      Metzger     -Haehnel     Stirn         -140     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
106 203 Görke       Rust        -Kühn        Schilling     -140     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
105 201 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Beker       Spieth        -140     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
104 208 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Hausch        -140     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
103 206 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Lummerzheim Thonig Herr    100     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
102 204 Mühleisen   Mühleisen   -Steigmann   Stein          100     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
101 202 Haag        Hausch      -Friedmann   Raffai         130     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00