Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 03.09.19               TCODE: 2903/MIT084NORM

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
                                         Klassament NS

 1   0108   Dieterich, Gusti     Steck, Christina      113.5/168.0   67.56    6     15   113.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0107   Lummerzheim, U.      Thonig  Frau, Gisel    98.0/168.0   58.33    2     10    98.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0101   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       92.5/168.0   55.06    4      6    92.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0104   Caspari, Birgit      Stirn, Christine       81.0/168.0   48.21    2           81.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0105   Metzger, Gisela      Braun Dr., Horst       80.0/168.0   47.62    3           80.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0102   Ehlert, Gisela       Stein, Eva             76.5/168.0   45.54    1           76.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0103   Heydekampf, Irene v. Schilling, Ruth        73.5/168.0   43.75    1           73.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0106   Schneider, Ute       Strüber, Ralf          57.0/168.0   33.93    2           57.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         

                                         Klassament OW

 1   0204   Görke, Ingrid        Rust, Horst           103.0/168.0   61.31    3     15   103.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0203   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Steigmann, Magdalen    98.0/168.0   58.33    3     10    98.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0201   Haessler, Helga      Thorwartl, Hannelor    93.0/168.0   55.36    4      6    93.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0207   Hausch, Eva          Hausch, Peter          80.0/168.0   47.62    2           80.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0205   Beyer, Erika         Kühn, Gudrun           78.5/168.0   46.73    2           78.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0208   Pfründer, Hildegard  Vollmer, Gisela        76.5/168.0   45.54    3           76.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0202   Hamdorf, Toni        Weiß, Rose             74.0/168.0   44.05    3           74.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0206   Fietz, Hannelore     Schütz, Gabriela       69.0/168.0   41.07    1           69.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Haessler    Thorwartl     -180     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
108 207 Dieterich   Steck       -Hausch      Hausch        -180     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
107 205 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Beyer       Kühn          -180     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
106 203 Schneider   Strüber     -Lübken      Steigmann     -430     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
105 208 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Pfründer    Vollmer       -180     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
104 206 Caspari     Stirn       -Fietz       Schütz        -400     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
103 204 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Görke       Rust          -430     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Haessler    Thorwartl     -430     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
108 207 Dieterich   Steck       -Hausch      Hausch        -400     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
107 205 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Beyer       Kühn          -430     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
106 203 Schneider   Strüber     -Lübken      Steigmann     -430     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
105 208 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Pfründer    Vollmer       -430     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
104 206 Caspari     Stirn       -Fietz       Schütz        -400     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
103 204 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Görke       Rust          -400     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Haessler    Thorwartl     -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
108 207 Dieterich   Steck       -Hausch      Hausch         100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
107 205 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Beyer       Kühn           200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
106 203 Schneider   Strüber     -Lübken      Steigmann      300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 208 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Pfründer    Vollmer        100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
104 206 Caspari     Stirn       -Fietz       Schütz         100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
103 204 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Görke       Rust          -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Haessler    Thorwartl      120     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
108 207 Dieterich   Steck       -Hausch      Hausch         110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
107 205 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Beyer       Kühn           120     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
106 203 Schneider   Strüber     -Lübken      Steigmann       90     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
105 208 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Pfründer    Vollmer        100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
104 206 Caspari     Stirn       -Fietz       Schütz         100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
103 204 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Görke       Rust          -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Ehlert      Stein       -Hamdorf     Weiß            50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
101 208 Bürkle      Spieth      -Pfründer    Vollmer        100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
108 206 Dieterich   Steck       -Fietz       Schütz         500     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 204 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Görke       Rust          -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
106 201 Schneider   Strüber     -Haessler    Thorwartl     -120     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
105 207 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Hausch      Hausch        -120     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
104 205 Caspari     Stirn       -Beyer       Kühn           -90     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Ehlert      Stein       -Hamdorf     Weiß          -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
101 208 Bürkle      Spieth      -Pfründer    Vollmer        300     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
108 206 Dieterich   Steck       -Fietz       Schütz         170     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
107 204 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Görke       Rust           200     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
106 201 Schneider   Strüber     -Haessler    Thorwartl     -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
105 207 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Hausch      Hausch         120     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
104 205 Caspari     Stirn       -Beyer       Kühn           420     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Ehlert      Stein       -Hamdorf     Weiß          -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
101 208 Bürkle      Spieth      -Pfründer    Vollmer       -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
108 206 Dieterich   Steck       -Fietz       Schütz        -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
107 204 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Görke       Rust           140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
106 201 Schneider   Strüber     -Haessler    Thorwartl     -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
105 207 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Hausch      Hausch         200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
104 205 Caspari     Stirn       -Beyer       Kühn           200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Ehlert      Stein       -Hamdorf     Weiß           140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
101 208 Bürkle      Spieth      -Pfründer    Vollmer        110     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
108 206 Dieterich   Steck       -Fietz       Schütz         140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
107 204 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Görke       Rust           110     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
106 201 Schneider   Strüber     -Haessler    Thorwartl     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
105 207 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Hausch      Hausch         170     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 205 Caspari     Stirn       -Beyer       Kühn           130     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Lübken      Steigmann     -690     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
102 201 Ehlert      Stein       -Haessler    Thorwartl     -650     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
101 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hausch      Hausch        -630     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 205 Dieterich   Steck       -Beyer       Kühn          -660     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
107 202 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Hamdorf     Weiß          -690     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
106 208 Schneider   Strüber     -Pfründer    Vollmer       -680     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
105 206 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Fietz       Schütz        -650     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Lübken      Steigmann     -620     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
102 201 Ehlert      Stein       -Haessler    Thorwartl     -620     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
101 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hausch      Hausch        -620     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
108 205 Dieterich   Steck       -Beyer       Kühn          -650     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
107 202 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Hamdorf     Weiß           100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
106 208 Schneider   Strüber     -Pfründer    Vollmer        200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
105 206 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Fietz       Schütz         300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Lübken      Steigmann     -420     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
102 201 Ehlert      Stein       -Haessler    Thorwartl       50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
101 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hausch      Hausch         150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 205 Dieterich   Steck       -Beyer       Kühn           100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
107 202 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Hamdorf     Weiß            50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
106 208 Schneider   Strüber     -Pfründer    Vollmer       -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
105 206 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Fietz       Schütz          50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Lübken      Steigmann     -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
102 201 Ehlert      Stein       -Haessler    Thorwartl     -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
101 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hausch      Hausch        -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
108 205 Dieterich   Steck       -Beyer       Kühn           120     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 202 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Hamdorf     Weiß            50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
106 208 Schneider   Strüber     -Pfründer    Vollmer         90     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
105 206 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Fietz       Schütz          50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Caspari     Stirn       -Görke       Rust           140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
103 202 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Hamdorf     Weiß           140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
102 208 Ehlert      Stein       -Pfründer    Vollmer        140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
101 206 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Schütz         170     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
108 203 Dieterich   Steck       -Lübken      Steigmann      620     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 201 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Haessler    Thorwartl      170     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
106 207 Schneider   Strüber     -Hausch      Hausch         100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Caspari     Stirn       -Görke       Rust            50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
103 202 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Hamdorf     Weiß           110     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
102 208 Ehlert      Stein       -Pfründer    Vollmer        -90     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
101 206 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Schütz         -90     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
108 203 Dieterich   Steck       -Lübken      Steigmann      110     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
107 201 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Haessler    Thorwartl       50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
106 207 Schneider   Strüber     -Hausch      Hausch        -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Caspari     Stirn       -Görke       Rust           620     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
103 202 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Hamdorf     Weiß           620     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
102 208 Ehlert      Stein       -Pfründer    Vollmer       -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
101 206 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Schütz         170     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
108 203 Dieterich   Steck       -Lübken      Steigmann      620     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
107 201 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Haessler    Thorwartl      110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
106 207 Schneider   Strüber     -Hausch      Hausch        -110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Caspari     Stirn       -Görke       Rust           420     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
103 202 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Hamdorf     Weiß           420     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
102 208 Ehlert      Stein       -Pfründer    Vollmer        450     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
101 206 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Schütz         -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
108 203 Dieterich   Steck       -Lübken      Steigmann      -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
107 201 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Haessler    Thorwartl      450     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
106 207 Schneider   Strüber     -Hausch      Hausch         450     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Beyer       Kühn          -450     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 203 Caspari     Stirn       -Lübken      Steigmann       50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 201 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Haessler    Thorwartl     -420     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
102 207 Ehlert      Stein       -Hausch      Hausch        -170     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
101 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust          -140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
108 202 Dieterich   Steck       -Hamdorf     Weiß          -430     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
107 208 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Pfründer    Vollmer       -170     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Beyer       Kühn          -120     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
104 203 Caspari     Stirn       -Lübken      Steigmann     -120     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
103 201 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Haessler    Thorwartl       50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
102 207 Ehlert      Stein       -Hausch      Hausch          50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
101 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust            50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
108 202 Dieterich   Steck       -Hamdorf     Weiß           150     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
107 208 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Pfründer    Vollmer        500     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Beyer       Kühn            90     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 203 Caspari     Stirn       -Lübken      Steigmann     -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
103 201 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Haessler    Thorwartl     -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
102 207 Ehlert      Stein       -Hausch      Hausch         -50     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
101 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust          -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
108 202 Dieterich   Steck       -Hamdorf     Weiß          -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
107 208 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Pfründer    Vollmer        -50     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Beyer       Kühn          -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
104 203 Caspari     Stirn       -Lübken      Steigmann     -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
103 201 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Haessler    Thorwartl      150     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
102 207 Ehlert      Stein       -Hausch      Hausch         640     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
101 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust          -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
108 202 Dieterich   Steck       -Hamdorf     Weiß           950     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 208 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Pfründer    Vollmer        190     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Schneider   Strüber     -Fietz       Schütz         140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
105 204 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Görke       Rust           620     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
104 202 Caspari     Stirn       -Hamdorf     Weiß           620     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
103 208 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Pfründer    Vollmer        620     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
102 205 Ehlert      Stein       -Beyer       Kühn           170     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
101 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Steigmann      170     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
108 201 Dieterich   Steck       -Haessler    Thorwartl      620     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Schneider   Strüber     -Fietz       Schütz        -620     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
105 204 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Görke       Rust          -620     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
104 202 Caspari     Stirn       -Hamdorf     Weiß           100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
103 208 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Pfründer    Vollmer       -140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
102 205 Ehlert      Stein       -Beyer       Kühn          -620     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
101 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Steigmann      100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
108 201 Dieterich   Steck       -Haessler    Thorwartl      300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Schneider   Strüber     -Fietz       Schütz         100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
105 204 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Görke       Rust            90     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
104 202 Caspari     Stirn       -Hamdorf     Weiß            90     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
103 208 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Pfründer    Vollmer       -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
102 205 Ehlert      Stein       -Beyer       Kühn           120     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Steigmann       90     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
108 201 Dieterich   Steck       -Haessler    Thorwartl       90     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Schneider   Strüber     -Fietz       Schütz        1020     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 204 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Görke       Rust          1010     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
104 202 Caspari     Stirn       -Hamdorf     Weiß           490     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
103 208 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Pfründer    Vollmer        520     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
102 205 Ehlert      Stein       -Beyer       Kühn          1010     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
101 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Steigmann     1010     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
108 201 Dieterich   Steck       -Haessler    Thorwartl     1010     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Hausch      Hausch         420     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
106 205 Schneider   Strüber     -Beyer       Kühn           420     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
105 203 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Lübken      Steigmann      420     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
104 201 Caspari     Stirn       -Haessler    Thorwartl      420     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
103 206 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Fietz       Schütz         450     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
102 204 Ehlert      Stein       -Görke       Rust           420     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
101 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hamdorf     Weiß           450     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Hausch      Hausch         620     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
106 205 Schneider   Strüber     -Beyer       Kühn          -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
105 203 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Lübken      Steigmann      170     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
104 201 Caspari     Stirn       -Haessler    Thorwartl      620     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
103 206 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Fietz       Schütz         170     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
102 204 Ehlert      Stein       -Görke       Rust          -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
101 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hamdorf     Weiß           650     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Hausch      Hausch        -110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
106 205 Schneider   Strüber     -Beyer       Kühn           -80     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
105 203 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Lübken      Steigmann     -170     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 201 Caspari     Stirn       -Haessler    Thorwartl     -110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
103 206 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Fietz       Schütz          50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
102 204 Ehlert      Stein       -Görke       Rust          -120     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
101 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hamdorf     Weiß            50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Hausch      Hausch         140     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
106 205 Schneider   Strüber     -Beyer       Kühn           110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
105 203 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Lübken      Steigmann      170     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
104 201 Caspari     Stirn       -Haessler    Thorwartl     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
103 206 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Fietz       Schütz         170     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
102 204 Ehlert      Stein       -Görke       Rust           140     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
101 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hamdorf     Weiß           620     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Dieterich   Steck       -Pfründer    Vollmer        620     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
107 206 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Schütz         850     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 204 Schneider   Strüber     -Görke       Rust           200     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
105 202 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Hamdorf     Weiß          -470     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 207 Caspari     Stirn       -Hausch      Hausch         200     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
103 205 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Beyer       Kühn           200     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
102 203 Ehlert      Stein       -Lübken      Steigmann      500     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Dieterich   Steck       -Pfründer    Vollmer        140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
107 206 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Schütz         140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
106 204 Schneider   Strüber     -Görke       Rust           -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
105 202 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Hamdorf     Weiß           140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
104 207 Caspari     Stirn       -Hausch      Hausch         -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
103 205 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Beyer       Kühn           140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
102 203 Ehlert      Stein       -Lübken      Steigmann      110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 31
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Dieterich   Steck       -Pfründer    Vollmer        120     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
107 206 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Schütz        -110     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
106 204 Schneider   Strüber     -Görke       Rust          -180     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
105 202 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Hamdorf     Weiß           100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
104 207 Caspari     Stirn       -Hausch      Hausch        -110     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
103 205 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Beyer       Kühn           140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 203 Ehlert      Stein       -Lübken      Steigmann       50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 32
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Dieterich   Steck       -Pfründer    Vollmer        460     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 206 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Schütz         130     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
106 204 Schneider   Strüber     -Görke       Rust           150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
105 202 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Hamdorf     Weiß           -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 207 Caspari     Stirn       -Hausch      Hausch         150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
103 205 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Beyer       Kühn           110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
102 203 Ehlert      Stein       -Lübken      Steigmann      130     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33