Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 20.08.19               TCODE: 2899/HOW072COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0012   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu      110.1/156.0   70.58    7     19   110.10   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0008   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       94.7/156.0   60.71    3     14    94.70   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0010   Dieterich, Gusti     Haessler, Helga        91.5/156.0   58.65    5     11    91.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0001   Ehlert, Gisela       Vollmer, Gisela        83.3/156.0   53.40           8    83.30   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0004   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel    82.5/156.0   52.89    3      6    82.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0009   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Schilling, Ruth        77.8/156.0   49.87    1           77.80   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0007   Weiß, Rose           Thorwartl, Hannelor    75.8/156.0   48.59    3           75.80   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0002   Görke, Ingrid        Rust, Horst            74.0/156.0   47.44    2           74.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0014   Kühn, Gudrun         Steck, Christina       73.5/156.0   47.12                73.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0013   Hausch, Eva          Hausch, Peter          72.8/156.0   46.67                72.80   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0011   Schütz, Gabriela     Schneider, Ute         69.9/156.0   44.81    1           69.90   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0005   Bauer, Christel      Lurtz, Susanne         65.2/156.0   41.80    1           65.20   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0006   Hamdorf, Toni        Beyer, Erika           59.5/156.0   38.14    2           59.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14   0003   Fietz, Hannelore     Pfründer, Hildegard    59.0/156.0   37.82                59.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Kühn        Steck       -Ehlert      Vollmer       -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 013 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Hausch      Hausch         -50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
007 012 Weiß        Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
011 010 Schütz      Schneider   -Dieterich   Haessler      -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
003 009 Fietz       Pfründer    -Lübken      Schilling     -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
008 006 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hamdorf     Beyer         -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
002 005 Görke       Rust        -Bauer       Lurtz          -50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Kühn        Steck       -Ehlert      Vollmer       -170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 013 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Hausch      Hausch        -140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
007 012 Weiß        Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
011 010 Schütz      Schneider   -Dieterich   Haessler      -420     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
003 009 Fietz       Pfründer    -Lübken      Schilling     -170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
008 006 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hamdorf     Beyer         -140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
002 005 Görke       Rust        -Bauer       Lurtz           50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Kühn        Steck       -Görke       Rust           420     3.60    2.40   60.00   40.00
005 001 Bauer       Lurtz       -Ehlert      Vollmer        140     0.60    5.40   10.00   90.00
008 013 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hausch      Hausch         140     0.60    5.40   10.00   90.00
012 011 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Schütz      Schneider      450     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 010 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Haessler       420     3.60    2.40   60.00   40.00
009 007 Lübken      Schilling   -Weiß        Thorwartl    -40/0     2.40    2.40   40.00   40.00
003 006 Fietz       Pfründer    -Hamdorf     Beyer          420     3.60    2.40   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Kühn        Steck       -Görke       Rust           100     5.40    0.60   90.00   10.00
005 001 Bauer       Lurtz       -Ehlert      Vollmer       -660     0.60    5.40   10.00   90.00
008 013 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hausch      Hausch        -660     0.60    5.40   10.00   90.00
012 011 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Schütz      Schneider     -150     3.60    2.40   60.00   40.00
004 010 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Haessler      -600     2.40    3.60   40.00   60.00
009 007 Lübken      Schilling   -Weiß        Thorwartl    -40/0     2.40    2.40   40.00   40.00
003 006 Fietz       Pfründer    -Hamdorf     Beyer          100     5.40    0.60   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Kühn        Steck       -Fietz       Pfründer      -110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
006 002 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Görke       Rust          -170     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
009 001 Lübken      Schilling   -Ehlert      Vollmer       -110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
013 012 Hausch      Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -90     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
005 011 Bauer       Lurtz       -Schütz      Schneider      -90     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
010 008 Dieterich   Haessler    -Bürkle      Spieth        -150     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
004 007 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Weiß        Thorwartl       50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Kühn        Steck       -Fietz       Pfründer       100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
006 002 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Görke       Rust           -90     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
009 001 Lübken      Schilling   -Ehlert      Vollmer        100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 012 Hausch      Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
005 011 Bauer       Lurtz       -Schütz      Schneider      100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
010 008 Dieterich   Haessler    -Bürkle      Spieth        -110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
004 007 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Weiß        Thorwartl      200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Kühn        Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -150     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
007 003 Weiß        Thorwartl   -Fietz       Pfründer      -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
010 002 Dieterich   Haessler    -Görke       Rust          -140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 013 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Hausch      Hausch        -150     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
006 012 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 009 Schütz      Schneider   -Lübken      Schilling     -150     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
005 008 Bauer       Lurtz       -Bürkle      Spieth        -150     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Kühn        Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   450     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
007 003 Weiß        Thorwartl   -Fietz       Pfründer       480     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 002 Dieterich   Haessler    -Görke       Rust          -420     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
001 013 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Hausch      Hausch         450     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
006 012 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
011 009 Schütz      Schneider   -Lübken      Schilling      420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 008 Bauer       Lurtz       -Bürkle      Spieth        -590     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Lübken      Schilling     -110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 005 Kühn        Steck       -Bauer       Lurtz          -50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
008 004 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
011 003 Schütz      Schneider   -Fietz       Pfründer       -90     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
002 001 Görke       Rust        -Ehlert      Vollmer       -110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
007 013 Weiß        Thorwartl   -Hausch      Hausch         -50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 010 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Dieterich   Haessler      -110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Lübken      Schilling      200     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
014 005 Kühn        Steck       -Bauer       Lurtz          100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
008 004 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   200     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
011 003 Schütz      Schneider   -Fietz       Pfründer       300     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
002 001 Görke       Rust        -Ehlert      Vollmer        200     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
007 013 Weiß        Thorwartl   -Hausch      Hausch         200     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
012 010 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Dieterich   Haessler       300     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Weiß        Thorwartl   -Dieterich   Haessler        50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
014 006 Kühn        Steck       -Hamdorf     Beyer         -110     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
009 005 Lübken      Schilling   -Bauer       Lurtz          -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
012 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   110     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
003 002 Fietz       Pfründer    -Görke       Rust           -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
008 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ehlert      Vollmer        120     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
013 011 Hausch      Hausch      -Schütz      Schneider     -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Weiß        Thorwartl   -Dieterich   Haessler       680     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 006 Kühn        Steck       -Hamdorf     Beyer          230     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
009 005 Lübken      Schilling   -Bauer       Lurtz          680     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
012 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   710     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
003 002 Fietz       Pfründer    -Görke       Rust           680     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
008 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ehlert      Vollmer       1430     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
013 011 Hausch      Hausch      -Schütz      Schneider     1430     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schütz      Schneider     -130     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
014 007 Kühn        Steck       -Weiß        Thorwartl     -600     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
010 006 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hamdorf     Beyer         -110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 005 Hausch      Hausch      -Bauer       Lurtz         -600     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
004 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Pfründer       200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
009 002 Lübken      Schilling   -Görke       Rust          1100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 012 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -600     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schütz      Schneider     -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 007 Kühn        Steck       -Weiß        Thorwartl      -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
010 006 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hamdorf     Beyer          120     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
013 005 Hausch      Hausch      -Bauer       Lurtz          120     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
004 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Pfründer        50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
009 002 Lübken      Schilling   -Görke       Rust           -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
001 012 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 013 Görke       Rust        -Hausch      Hausch        -420     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
009 012 Lübken      Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -420     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
014 008 Kühn        Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth        -420     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
011 007 Schütz      Schneider   -Weiß        Thorwartl     -420     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
001 006 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Hamdorf     Beyer           50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 004 Bauer       Lurtz       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau    50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
010 003 Dieterich   Haessler    -Fietz       Pfründer        50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 013 Görke       Rust        -Hausch      Hausch         -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
009 012 Lübken      Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
014 008 Kühn        Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth         -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
011 007 Schütz      Schneider   -Weiß        Thorwartl      -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
001 006 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Hamdorf     Beyer          420     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 004 Bauer       Lurtz       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   170     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
010 003 Dieterich   Haessler    -Fietz       Pfründer       450     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Schütz      Schneider   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
003 001 Fietz       Pfründer    -Ehlert      Vollmer        -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
010 013 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hausch      Hausch          50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
014 009 Kühn        Steck       -Lübken      Schilling      100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Bürkle      Spieth         110     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 007 Görke       Rust        -Weiß        Thorwartl     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
006 005 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Bauer       Lurtz          -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Schütz      Schneider   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
003 001 Fietz       Pfründer    -Ehlert      Vollmer       -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
010 013 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hausch      Hausch         180     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 009 Kühn        Steck       -Lübken      Schilling      110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
012 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Bürkle      Spieth         140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
002 007 Görke       Rust        -Weiß        Thorwartl      120     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
006 005 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Bauer       Lurtz          110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Bauer       Lurtz          200     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
004 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Görke       Rust          -120     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
011 001 Schütz      Schneider   -Ehlert      Vollmer        400     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 010 Kühn        Steck       -Dieterich   Haessler       200     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 009 Hausch      Hausch      -Lübken      Schilling      200     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
003 008 Fietz       Pfründer    -Bürkle      Spieth        -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
007 006 Weiß        Thorwartl   -Hamdorf     Beyer         -120     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Bauer       Lurtz         -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Görke       Rust           200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
011 001 Schütz      Schneider   -Ehlert      Vollmer        200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
014 010 Kühn        Steck       -Dieterich   Haessler       200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
013 009 Hausch      Hausch      -Lübken      Schilling      100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
003 008 Fietz       Pfründer    -Bürkle      Spieth        -140     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
007 006 Weiß        Thorwartl   -Hamdorf     Beyer         -140     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Weiß        Thorwartl     -150     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
013 006 Hausch      Hausch      -Hamdorf     Beyer         -180     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
005 003 Bauer       Lurtz       -Fietz       Pfründer      -430     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
012 002 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Görke       Rust          -430     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
014 011 Kühn        Steck       -Schütz      Schneider     -400     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
001 010 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Dieterich   Haessler      -400     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 009 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lübken      Schilling       50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Weiß        Thorwartl      110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
013 006 Hausch      Hausch      -Hamdorf     Beyer          -50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 003 Bauer       Lurtz       -Fietz       Pfründer      -110     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
012 002 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Görke       Rust           200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 011 Kühn        Steck       -Schütz      Schneider      110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
001 010 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Dieterich   Haessler      -130     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
004 009 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lübken      Schilling     -110     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Bauer       Lurtz       -Dieterich   Haessler       100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
009 008 Lübken      Schilling   -Bürkle      Spieth         200     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
001 007 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Weiß        Thorwartl      200     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
006 004 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   200     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 003 Hausch      Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer       200     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
014 012 Kühn        Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 011 Görke       Rust        -Schütz      Schneider      200     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Bauer       Lurtz       -Dieterich   Haessler      -420     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
009 008 Lübken      Schilling   -Bürkle      Spieth        -450     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
001 007 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Weiß        Thorwartl     -420     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
006 004 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -450     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
013 003 Hausch      Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer      -450     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
014 012 Kühn        Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -450     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
002 011 Görke       Rust        -Schütz      Schneider     -420     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Fietz       Pfründer    -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -650     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
006 011 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Schütz      Schneider     -650     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
010 009 Dieterich   Haessler    -Lübken      Schilling     -620     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
002 008 Görke       Rust        -Bürkle      Spieth        -620     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
007 005 Weiß        Thorwartl   -Bauer       Lurtz          690     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 004 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
014 013 Kühn        Steck       -Hausch      Hausch         650     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Fietz       Pfründer    -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -90     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 011 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Schütz      Schneider     -110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
010 009 Dieterich   Haessler    -Lübken      Schilling     -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
002 008 Görke       Rust        -Bürkle      Spieth        -120     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
007 005 Weiß        Thorwartl   -Bauer       Lurtz          200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
001 004 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
014 013 Kühn        Steck       -Hausch      Hausch         120     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33