Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 23.07.19               TCODE: 2891/HOW072COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0011   Ehlert, Gisela       Hausch, Peter          91.0/156.0   58.33    6     19    91.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0013   Stein, Eva           Grabowski, Helga       87.0/156.0   55.77    3     14    87.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0001   Lurtz, Susanne       Vollmer, Gisela        86.0/156.0   55.13    3     11    86.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0002   Kühn, Gudrun         Schilling, Ruth        83.0/156.0   53.21    4      8    83.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0007   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       82.5/156.0   52.89    2      6    82.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0012   Hamdorf, Toni        Hausch, Eva            79.5/156.0   50.96    1           79.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0005   Eckert, Sandra       Metzger, Gisela        78.0/156.0   50.00    1           78.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0009   Lummerzheim, U.      Strüber, Renate        77.5/156.0   49.68    2           77.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0004   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Rust, Horst            77.0/156.0   49.36    6           77.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0006   Beyer, Erika         Thonig  Frau, Gisel    76.0/156.0   48.72    2           76.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0014   Stirn, Christine     Steck, Christina       73.0/156.0   46.80    2           73.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0003   Fietz, Hannelore     Pfründer, Hildegard    70.5/156.0   45.19    1           70.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0008   Schneider, Ute       Strüber, Ralf          70.0/156.0   44.87    2           70.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14   0010   Dieterich, Gusti     Haessler, Helga        61.0/156.0   39.10    1           61.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Stirn       Steck       -Lurtz       Vollmer        -90     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
004 013 Lübken      Rust        -Stein       Grabowski       50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
007 012 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hamdorf     Hausch          50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
011 010 Ehlert      Hausch      -Dieterich   Haessler       100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 009 Fietz       Pfründer    -Lummerzheim Strüber        -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
008 006 Schneider   Strüber     -Beyer       Thonig  Frau   -90     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
002 005 Kühn        Schilling   -Eckert      Metzger         50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Stirn       Steck       -Lurtz       Vollmer        650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 013 Lübken      Rust        -Stein       Grabowski      200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
007 012 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hamdorf     Hausch         680     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
011 010 Ehlert      Hausch      -Dieterich   Haessler       680     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
003 009 Fietz       Pfründer    -Lummerzheim Strüber        650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
008 006 Schneider   Strüber     -Beyer       Thonig  Frau   650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
002 005 Kühn        Schilling   -Eckert      Metzger        650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Stirn       Steck       -Kühn        Schilling    -1480     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
005 001 Eckert      Metzger     -Lurtz       Vollmer       -720     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
008 013 Schneider   Strüber     -Stein       Grabowski     -690     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 011 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Ehlert      Hausch        -720     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
004 010 Lübken      Rust        -Dieterich   Haessler       100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 007 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth       -2220     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
003 006 Fietz       Pfründer    -Beyer       Thonig  Frau  -720     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Stirn       Steck       -Kühn        Schilling      300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 001 Eckert      Metzger     -Lurtz       Vollmer       -300     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
008 013 Schneider   Strüber     -Stein       Grabowski     -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
012 011 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Ehlert      Hausch         120     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
004 010 Lübken      Rust        -Dieterich   Haessler       120     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
009 007 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
003 006 Fietz       Pfründer    -Beyer       Thonig  Frau  -300     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Stirn       Steck       -Fietz       Pfründer       620     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
006 002 Beyer       Thonig  Frau-Kühn        Schilling     -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
009 001 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Lurtz       Vollmer        650     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 012 Stein       Grabowski   -Hamdorf     Hausch         650     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
005 011 Eckert      Metzger     -Ehlert      Hausch         650     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
010 008 Dieterich   Haessler    -Schneider   Strüber        620     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
004 007 Lübken      Rust        -Bürkle      Spieth        1440     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Stirn       Steck       -Fietz       Pfründer       -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
006 002 Beyer       Thonig  Frau-Kühn        Schilling      200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
009 001 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Lurtz       Vollmer        100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
013 012 Stein       Grabowski   -Hamdorf     Hausch         100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
005 011 Eckert      Metzger     -Ehlert      Hausch         -90     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
010 008 Dieterich   Haessler    -Schneider   Strüber        200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
004 007 Lübken      Rust        -Bürkle      Spieth         200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Stirn       Steck       -Lübken      Rust          -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
007 003 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Pfründer      -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
010 002 Dieterich   Haessler    -Kühn        Schilling     -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
001 013 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Stein       Grabowski      200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
006 012 Beyer       Thonig  Frau-Hamdorf     Hausch         200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
011 009 Ehlert      Hausch      -Lummerzheim Strüber       -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
005 008 Eckert      Metzger     -Schneider   Strüber        100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Stirn       Steck       -Lübken      Rust           450     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
007 003 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Pfründer       450     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
010 002 Dieterich   Haessler    -Kühn        Schilling      420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 013 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Stein       Grabowski      140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
006 012 Beyer       Thonig  Frau-Hamdorf     Hausch         420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 009 Ehlert      Hausch      -Lummerzheim Strüber        420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 008 Eckert      Metzger     -Schneider   Strüber        -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Beyer       Thonig  Frau-Lummerzheim Strüber        130     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
014 005 Stirn       Steck       -Eckert      Metzger       -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
008 004 Schneider   Strüber     -Lübken      Rust           300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 003 Ehlert      Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer       100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
002 001 Kühn        Schilling   -Lurtz       Vollmer       -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
007 013 Bürkle      Spieth      -Stein       Grabowski      200     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
012 010 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Dieterich   Haessler       200     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Beyer       Thonig  Frau-Lummerzheim Strüber        120     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 005 Stirn       Steck       -Eckert      Metzger        120     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
008 004 Schneider   Strüber     -Lübken      Rust           120     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
011 003 Ehlert      Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer       130     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
002 001 Kühn        Schilling   -Lurtz       Vollmer        400     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 013 Bürkle      Spieth      -Stein       Grabowski      120     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
012 010 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Dieterich   Haessler       120     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dieterich   Haessler      -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
014 006 Stirn       Steck       -Beyer       Thonig  Frau  -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
009 005 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Eckert      Metzger       -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
012 004 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Lübken      Rust          -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
003 002 Fietz       Pfründer    -Kühn        Schilling       50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 001 Schneider   Strüber     -Lurtz       Vollmer        -50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
013 011 Stein       Grabowski   -Ehlert      Hausch        -150     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dieterich   Haessler       650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
014 006 Stirn       Steck       -Beyer       Thonig  Frau   680     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 005 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Eckert      Metzger        650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
012 004 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Lübken      Rust           650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
003 002 Fietz       Pfründer    -Kühn        Schilling      630     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
008 001 Schneider   Strüber     -Lurtz       Vollmer        650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
013 011 Stein       Grabowski   -Ehlert      Hausch         660     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Schneider   Strüber     -Ehlert      Hausch        -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
014 007 Stirn       Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth         150     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
010 006 Dieterich   Haessler    -Beyer       Thonig  Frau   150     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
013 005 Stein       Grabowski   -Eckert      Metzger        600     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
004 003 Lübken      Rust        -Fietz       Pfründer       120     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
009 002 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Kühn        Schilling      600     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
001 012 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Hamdorf     Hausch        -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Schneider   Strüber     -Ehlert      Hausch         180     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
014 007 Stirn       Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth         150     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
010 006 Dieterich   Haessler    -Beyer       Thonig  Frau   -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 005 Stein       Grabowski   -Eckert      Metzger        400     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 003 Lübken      Rust        -Fietz       Pfründer       150     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
009 002 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Kühn        Schilling      170     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 012 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Hamdorf     Hausch         180     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 013 Kühn        Schilling   -Stein       Grabowski      140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
009 012 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Hamdorf     Hausch        -400     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
014 008 Stirn       Steck       -Schneider   Strüber        100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 007 Ehlert      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth        -400     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
001 006 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Beyer       Thonig  Frau  -150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
005 004 Eckert      Metzger     -Lübken      Rust           140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
010 003 Dieterich   Haessler    -Fietz       Pfründer       140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 013 Kühn        Schilling   -Stein       Grabowski      450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
009 012 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Hamdorf     Hausch         480     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 008 Stirn       Steck       -Schneider   Strüber        450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 007 Ehlert      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth         450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 006 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Beyer       Thonig  Frau   450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 004 Eckert      Metzger     -Lübken      Rust           -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
010 003 Dieterich   Haessler    -Fietz       Pfründer       450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Ehlert      Hausch      -Lübken      Rust           100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
003 001 Fietz       Pfründer    -Lurtz       Vollmer       -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
010 013 Dieterich   Haessler    -Stein       Grabowski     -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
014 009 Stirn       Steck       -Lummerzheim Strüber        -50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
012 008 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Schneider   Strüber        -50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
002 007 Kühn        Schilling   -Bürkle      Spieth         100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
006 005 Beyer       Thonig  Frau-Eckert      Metzger       -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Ehlert      Hausch      -Lübken      Rust          -150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 001 Fietz       Pfründer    -Lurtz       Vollmer       -450     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
010 013 Dieterich   Haessler    -Stein       Grabowski     -450     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 009 Stirn       Steck       -Lummerzheim Strüber       -200     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
012 008 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Schneider   Strüber       -170     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
002 007 Kühn        Schilling   -Bürkle      Spieth        -170     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
006 005 Beyer       Thonig  Frau-Eckert      Metzger       -450     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Eckert      Metzger        -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 002 Lübken      Rust        -Kühn        Schilling     -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 001 Ehlert      Hausch      -Lurtz       Vollmer        -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 010 Stirn       Steck       -Dieterich   Haessler       400     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
013 009 Stein       Grabowski   -Lummerzheim Strüber        -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
003 008 Fietz       Pfründer    -Schneider   Strüber        110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
007 006 Bürkle      Spieth      -Beyer       Thonig  Frau   400     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Eckert      Metzger        110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
004 002 Lübken      Rust        -Kühn        Schilling      140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
011 001 Ehlert      Hausch      -Lurtz       Vollmer        140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
014 010 Stirn       Steck       -Dieterich   Haessler       140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
013 009 Stein       Grabowski   -Lummerzheim Strüber        170     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 008 Fietz       Pfründer    -Schneider   Strüber        140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
007 006 Bürkle      Spieth      -Beyer       Thonig  Frau  -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Schneider   Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth        -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
013 006 Stein       Grabowski   -Beyer       Thonig  Frau  -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 003 Eckert      Metzger     -Fietz       Pfründer      -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
012 002 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling     -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
014 011 Stirn       Steck       -Ehlert      Hausch        -480     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 010 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Dieterich   Haessler      -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
004 009 Lübken      Rust        -Lummerzheim Strüber        100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Schneider   Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth        -210     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 006 Stein       Grabowski   -Beyer       Thonig  Frau   -90     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 003 Eckert      Metzger     -Fietz       Pfründer      -150     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
012 002 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling      -90     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
014 011 Stirn       Steck       -Ehlert      Hausch         -90     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
001 010 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Dieterich   Haessler      -120     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
004 009 Lübken      Rust        -Lummerzheim Strüber       -150     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Eckert      Metzger     -Dieterich   Haessler      -100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
009 008 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Schneider   Strüber        100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 007 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Bürkle      Spieth        -170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
006 004 Beyer       Thonig  Frau-Lübken      Rust          -140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
013 003 Stein       Grabowski   -Fietz       Pfründer      -140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
014 012 Stirn       Steck       -Hamdorf     Hausch        -930     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 011 Kühn        Schilling   -Ehlert      Hausch        -620     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Eckert      Metzger     -Dieterich   Haessler       140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 008 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Schneider   Strüber        -90     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 007 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Bürkle      Spieth        -150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
006 004 Beyer       Thonig  Frau-Lübken      Rust          -450     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 003 Stein       Grabowski   -Fietz       Pfründer      -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 012 Stirn       Steck       -Hamdorf     Hausch          50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
002 011 Kühn        Schilling   -Ehlert      Hausch         -50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Fietz       Pfründer    -Hamdorf     Hausch        -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
006 011 Beyer       Thonig  Frau-Ehlert      Hausch         100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
010 009 Dieterich   Haessler    -Lummerzheim Strüber        -50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
002 008 Kühn        Schilling   -Schneider   Strüber        -50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 005 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Metzger       -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
001 004 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Lübken      Rust           620     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 013 Stirn       Steck       -Stein       Grabowski      -50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Fietz       Pfründer    -Hamdorf     Hausch         210     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
006 011 Beyer       Thonig  Frau-Ehlert      Hausch         150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
010 009 Dieterich   Haessler    -Lummerzheim Strüber        690     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
002 008 Kühn        Schilling   -Schneider   Strüber        660     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
007 005 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Metzger        690     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
001 004 Lurtz       Vollmer     -Lübken      Rust           630     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 013 Stirn       Steck       -Stein       Grabowski      660     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67