Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 16.07.19 TCODE: 2888/HOW072COMP
Punkte/ TO Punkte hoch
Pl. Paar Namen Max Pkt. % PS CP gerechnet
====================================================================================================
1 0004 Lübken, Dr. Almut Stein, Eva 72.5/120.0 60.42 5 19 72.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 0007 Bürkle, Irmgard Spieth, Wolfgang 69.5/120.0 57.92 4 14 69.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 0005 Görke, Ingrid Rust, Horst 68.5/120.0 57.08 6 11 68.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 0006 Thonig Frau, Gisela Eckert, Sandra 67.5/120.0 56.25 3 8 67.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 0002 Schilling, Ruth Kühn, Gudrun 67.0/120.0 55.83 3 6 67.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 0012 Ghizelea, Isolde Ghizelea, Sergiu 66.0/120.0 55.00 1 66.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 0014 Hausch, Eva Hausch, Peter 59.5/120.0 49.58 2 59.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 0011 Hamdorf, Toni Beyer, Erika 57.5/120.0 47.92 3 57.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 0003 Fietz, Hannelore Kalis, Waltraud 56.0/120.0 46.67 3 56.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 0001 Ehlert, Gisela Vollmer, Gisela 55.5/120.0 46.25 2 55.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 0010 Haessler, Helga Dieterich, Gusti 53.5/120.0 44.58 1 53.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 0009 Grabowski, Helga Strüber, Renate 45.0/120.0 37.50 1 45.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 0008 Pfründer, Hildegard Strüber, Ralf 42.0/120.0 35.00 1 42.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Hausch Hausch -Ehlert Vollmer 490 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
007 012 Bürkle Spieth -Ghizelea Ghizelea 430 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
011 010 Hamdorf Beyer -Haessler Dieterich 180 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
003 009 Fietz Kalis -Grabowski Strüber 430 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
008 006 Pfründer Strüber -Thonig FrauEckert 210 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
002 005 Schilling Kühn -Görke Rust 490 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Hausch Hausch -Ehlert Vollmer 140 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
007 012 Bürkle Spieth -Ghizelea Ghizelea 170 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
011 010 Hamdorf Beyer -Haessler Dieterich 170 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
003 009 Fietz Kalis -Grabowski Strüber 170 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
008 006 Pfründer Strüber -Thonig FrauEckert 110 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
002 005 Schilling Kühn -Görke Rust 140 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Hausch Hausch -Schilling Kühn -680 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
005 001 Görke Rust -Ehlert Vollmer -650 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
012 011 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Hamdorf Beyer -650 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
004 010 Lübken Stein -Haessler Dieterich -170 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
009 007 Grabowski Strüber -Bürkle Spieth -650 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
003 006 Fietz Kalis -Thonig FrauEckert -680 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Hausch Hausch -Schilling Kühn 710 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
005 001 Görke Rust -Ehlert Vollmer 710 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
012 011 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Hamdorf Beyer -100 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
004 010 Lübken Stein -Haessler Dieterich 710 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
009 007 Grabowski Strüber -Bürkle Spieth 710 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
003 006 Fietz Kalis -Thonig FrauEckert 710 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Hausch Hausch -Fietz Kalis -200 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
006 002 Thonig FrauEckert -Schilling Kühn 140 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
009 001 Grabowski Strüber -Ehlert Vollmer 140 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
005 011 Görke Rust -Hamdorf Beyer -100 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
010 008 Haessler Dieterich -Pfründer Strüber -200 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
004 007 Lübken Stein -Bürkle Spieth 110 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Hausch Hausch -Fietz Kalis 420 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
006 002 Thonig FrauEckert -Schilling Kühn 420 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
009 001 Grabowski Strüber -Ehlert Vollmer 420 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
005 011 Görke Rust -Hamdorf Beyer 420 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
010 008 Haessler Dieterich -Pfründer Strüber 420 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
004 007 Lübken Stein -Bürkle Spieth 430 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Hausch Hausch -Lübken Stein 80 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
007 003 Bürkle Spieth -Fietz Kalis 180 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
010 002 Haessler Dieterich -Schilling Kühn 140 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
006 012 Thonig FrauEckert -Ghizelea Ghizelea 80 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
011 009 Hamdorf Beyer -Grabowski Strüber -90 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
005 008 Görke Rust -Pfründer Strüber 200 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Hausch Hausch -Lübken Stein -120 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
007 003 Bürkle Spieth -Fietz Kalis 50 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
010 002 Haessler Dieterich -Schilling Kühn 100 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
006 012 Thonig FrauEckert -Ghizelea Ghizelea -120 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
011 009 Hamdorf Beyer -Grabowski Strüber 140 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
005 008 Görke Rust -Pfründer Strüber 50 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Thonig FrauEckert -Grabowski Strüber 110 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
014 005 Hausch Hausch -Görke Rust -140 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
008 004 Pfründer Strüber -Lübken Stein -100 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
011 003 Hamdorf Beyer -Fietz Kalis -50 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
002 001 Schilling Kühn -Ehlert Vollmer -100 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
012 010 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Haessler Dieterich -50 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Thonig FrauEckert -Grabowski Strüber 200 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
014 005 Hausch Hausch -Görke Rust 120 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
008 004 Pfründer Strüber -Lübken Stein 140 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
011 003 Hamdorf Beyer -Fietz Kalis 630 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
002 001 Schilling Kühn -Ehlert Vollmer 140 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
012 010 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Haessler Dieterich 620 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Bürkle Spieth -Haessler Dieterich 100 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
014 006 Hausch Hausch -Thonig FrauEckert 50 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
009 005 Grabowski Strüber -Görke Rust 50 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
012 004 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Lübken Stein 50 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
003 002 Fietz Kalis -Schilling Kühn -140 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
008 001 Pfründer Strüber -Ehlert Vollmer -110 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Bürkle Spieth -Haessler Dieterich 140 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
014 006 Hausch Hausch -Thonig FrauEckert 170 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
009 005 Grabowski Strüber -Görke Rust 50 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
012 004 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Lübken Stein 170 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
003 002 Fietz Kalis -Schilling Kühn 170 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
008 001 Pfründer Strüber -Ehlert Vollmer -100 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Pfründer Strüber -Hamdorf Beyer 100 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
014 007 Hausch Hausch -Bürkle Spieth 200 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
010 006 Haessler Dieterich -Thonig FrauEckert 200 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
004 003 Lübken Stein -Fietz Kalis -620 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
009 002 Grabowski Strüber -Schilling Kühn 100 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
001 012 Ehlert Vollmer -Ghizelea Ghizelea 200 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Pfründer Strüber -Hamdorf Beyer 50 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
014 007 Hausch Hausch -Bürkle Spieth -110 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
010 006 Haessler Dieterich -Thonig FrauEckert 50 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
004 003 Lübken Stein -Fietz Kalis 100 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
009 002 Grabowski Strüber -Schilling Kühn -420 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
001 012 Ehlert Vollmer -Ghizelea Ghizelea -420 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Grabowski Strüber -Ghizelea Ghizelea -430 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
014 008 Hausch Hausch -Pfründer Strüber -120 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
011 007 Hamdorf Beyer -Bürkle Spieth -400 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
001 006 Ehlert Vollmer -Thonig FrauEckert -150 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
005 004 Görke Rust -Lübken Stein -430 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
010 003 Haessler Dieterich -Fietz Kalis -400 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Grabowski Strüber -Ghizelea Ghizelea -620 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
014 008 Hausch Hausch -Pfründer Strüber -170 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
011 007 Hamdorf Beyer -Bürkle Spieth -620 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
001 006 Ehlert Vollmer -Thonig FrauEckert -620 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
005 004 Görke Rust -Lübken Stein -620 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
010 003 Haessler Dieterich -Fietz Kalis -170 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Hamdorf Beyer -Lübken Stein -100 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
003 001 Fietz Kalis -Ehlert Vollmer -50 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
014 009 Hausch Hausch -Grabowski Strüber 120 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
012 008 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Pfründer Strüber 80 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
002 007 Schilling Kühn -Bürkle Spieth 90 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
006 005 Thonig FrauEckert -Görke Rust -50 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Hamdorf Beyer -Lübken Stein 660 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
003 001 Fietz Kalis -Ehlert Vollmer 660 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
014 009 Hausch Hausch -Grabowski Strüber 660 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
012 008 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Pfründer Strüber 630 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
002 007 Schilling Kühn -Bürkle Spieth 150 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
006 005 Thonig FrauEckert -Görke Rust 660 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Görke Rust 200 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
004 002 Lübken Stein -Schilling Kühn -120 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
011 001 Hamdorf Beyer -Ehlert Vollmer 110 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
014 010 Hausch Hausch -Haessler Dieterich -110 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
003 008 Fietz Kalis -Pfründer Strüber 300 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
007 006 Bürkle Spieth -Thonig FrauEckert -110 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Görke Rust 620 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
004 002 Lübken Stein -Schilling Kühn 650 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
011 001 Hamdorf Beyer -Ehlert Vollmer 650 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
014 010 Hausch Hausch -Haessler Dieterich 650 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
003 008 Fietz Kalis -Pfründer Strüber 650 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
007 006 Bürkle Spieth -Thonig FrauEckert 650 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Pfründer Strüber -Bürkle Spieth -100 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
005 003 Görke Rust -Fietz Kalis 620 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
012 002 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Schilling Kühn 170 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
014 011 Hausch Hausch -Hamdorf Beyer 140 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
001 010 Ehlert Vollmer -Haessler Dieterich 140 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
004 009 Lübken Stein -Grabowski Strüber 170 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Pfründer Strüber -Bürkle Spieth -50 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
005 003 Görke Rust -Fietz Kalis -50 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
012 002 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Schilling Kühn -50 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
014 011 Hausch Hausch -Hamdorf Beyer 100 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
001 010 Ehlert Vollmer -Haessler Dieterich 140 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
004 009 Lübken Stein -Grabowski Strüber -50 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Görke Rust -Haessler Dieterich 110 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
009 008 Grabowski Strüber -Pfründer Strüber -200 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
001 007 Ehlert Vollmer -Bürkle Spieth -100 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
006 004 Thonig FrauEckert -Lübken Stein 300 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
014 012 Hausch Hausch -Ghizelea Ghizelea 140 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
002 011 Schilling Kühn -Hamdorf Beyer 500 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Görke Rust -Haessler Dieterich 450 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
009 008 Grabowski Strüber -Pfründer Strüber 170 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
001 007 Ehlert Vollmer -Bürkle Spieth 100 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
006 004 Thonig FrauEckert -Lübken Stein 200 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
014 012 Hausch Hausch -Ghizelea Ghizelea 170 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
002 011 Schilling Kühn -Hamdorf Beyer 200 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Fietz Kalis -Ghizelea Ghizelea 430 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
006 011 Thonig FrauEckert -Hamdorf Beyer 400 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
010 009 Haessler Dieterich -Grabowski Strüber 180 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
002 008 Schilling Kühn -Pfründer Strüber 400 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
007 005 Bürkle Spieth -Görke Rust 420 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
001 004 Ehlert Vollmer -Lübken Stein 170 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Fietz Kalis -Ghizelea Ghizelea -140 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
006 011 Thonig FrauEckert -Hamdorf Beyer 200 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
010 009 Haessler Dieterich -Grabowski Strüber 110 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
002 008 Schilling Kühn -Pfründer Strüber 120 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
007 005 Bürkle Spieth -Görke Rust 90 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
001 004 Ehlert Vollmer -Lübken Stein 90 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00