Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 09.07.19 TCODE: 2886/HOW063COMP
Punkte/ TO Punkte hoch
Pl. Paar Namen Max Pkt. % PS CP gerechnet
====================================================================================================
1 0008 Steigmann, Magdalene Spieth, Wolfgang 97.5/165.0 59.09 6 16 97.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 0011 Ghizelea, Isolde Ghizelea, Sergiu 93.5/165.0 56.67 4 12 93.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 0012 Schilling, Ruth Steck, Christina 90.5/165.0 54.85 3 9 90.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 0006 Eckert, Sandra Thonig Frau, Gisel 89.5/165.0 54.24 7 7 89.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 0004 Haessler, Helga Heydekampf, Irene v 88.5/165.0 53.64 5 5 88.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 0005 Thorwartl, Hannelore Rust, Horst 81.5/165.0 49.39 4 81.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 0002 Ehlert, Gisela Stein, Eva 81.0/165.0 49.09 4 81.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 0001 Bauer, Christel Vollmer, Gisela 79.5/165.0 48.18 3 79.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 0007 Bürkle, Irmgard Lübken, Dr. Almut 74.0/165.0 44.85 3 74.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 0010 Strüber, Renate Strüber, Ralf 73.0/165.0 44.24 2 73.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 0009 Grabowski, Helga Pfründer, Hildegard 72.0/165.0 43.64 1 72.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 0003 Fietz, Hannelore Lurtz, Susanne 69.5/165.0 42.12 2 69.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 001 Schilling Steck -Bauer Vollmer 400 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
010 007 Strüber Strüber -Bürkle Lübken -50 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
008 006 Steigmann Spieth -Eckert Thonig Frau -50 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
011 005 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Thorwartl Rust 130 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
004 003 Haessler Heydekampf -Fietz Lurtz -100 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
009 002 Grabowski Pfründer -Ehlert Stein -50 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 001 Schilling Steck -Bauer Vollmer -100 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
010 007 Strüber Strüber -Bürkle Lübken 140 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
008 006 Steigmann Spieth -Eckert Thonig Frau 140 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
011 005 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Thorwartl Rust 100 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
004 003 Haessler Heydekampf -Fietz Lurtz -100 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
009 002 Grabowski Pfründer -Ehlert Stein 100 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 001 Schilling Steck -Bauer Vollmer 450 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
010 007 Strüber Strüber -Bürkle Lübken 450 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
008 006 Steigmann Spieth -Eckert Thonig Frau 450 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
011 005 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Thorwartl Rust 480 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
004 003 Haessler Heydekampf -Fietz Lurtz 420 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
009 002 Grabowski Pfründer -Ehlert Stein -150 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 003 Strüber Strüber -Fietz Lurtz 110 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
012 002 Schilling Steck -Ehlert Stein -100 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
011 008 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Steigmann Spieth -100 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
009 007 Grabowski Pfründer -Bürkle Lübken -100 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
001 006 Bauer Vollmer -Eckert Thonig Frau 100 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
005 004 Thorwartl Rust -Haessler Heydekampf -300 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 003 Strüber Strüber -Fietz Lurtz 90 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
012 002 Schilling Steck -Ehlert Stein -200 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
011 008 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Steigmann Spieth 50 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
009 007 Grabowski Pfründer -Bürkle Lübken 110 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
001 006 Bauer Vollmer -Eckert Thonig Frau 110 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
005 004 Thorwartl Rust -Haessler Heydekampf -200 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 003 Strüber Strüber -Fietz Lurtz -100 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
012 002 Schilling Steck -Ehlert Stein 180 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
011 008 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Steigmann Spieth -50 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
009 007 Grabowski Pfründer -Bürkle Lübken -100 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
001 006 Bauer Vollmer -Eckert Thonig Frau -50 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
005 004 Thorwartl Rust -Haessler Heydekampf 150 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Haessler Heydekampf -120 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
012 003 Schilling Steck -Fietz Lurtz 100 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
001 009 Bauer Vollmer -Grabowski Pfründer -90 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
010 008 Strüber Strüber -Steigmann Spieth -600 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
002 007 Ehlert Stein -Bürkle Lübken 100 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
006 005 Eckert Thonig Frau-Thorwartl Rust 200 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Haessler Heydekampf 140 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
012 003 Schilling Steck -Fietz Lurtz 430 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
001 009 Bauer Vollmer -Grabowski Pfründer 130 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
010 008 Strüber Strüber -Steigmann Spieth 470 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
002 007 Ehlert Stein -Bürkle Lübken 150 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
006 005 Eckert Thonig Frau-Thorwartl Rust 110 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Haessler Heydekampf 200 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
012 003 Schilling Steck -Fietz Lurtz 200 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
001 009 Bauer Vollmer -Grabowski Pfründer -140 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
010 008 Strüber Strüber -Steigmann Spieth 100 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
002 007 Ehlert Stein -Bürkle Lübken -200 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
006 005 Eckert Thonig Frau-Thorwartl Rust -650 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 006 Bürkle Lübken -Eckert Thonig Frau -650 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
001 005 Bauer Vollmer -Thorwartl Rust -650 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
012 004 Schilling Steck -Haessler Heydekampf -650 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
002 010 Ehlert Stein -Strüber Strüber 100 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
011 009 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Grabowski Pfründer -650 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
003 008 Fietz Lurtz -Steigmann Spieth -680 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 006 Bürkle Lübken -Eckert Thonig Frau -200 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
001 005 Bauer Vollmer -Thorwartl Rust -100 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
012 004 Schilling Steck -Haessler Heydekampf -50 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
002 010 Ehlert Stein -Strüber Strüber -100 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
011 009 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Grabowski Pfründer -50 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
003 008 Fietz Lurtz -Steigmann Spieth -100 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 006 Bürkle Lübken -Eckert Thonig Frau -200 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
001 005 Bauer Vollmer -Thorwartl Rust -140 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
012 004 Schilling Steck -Haessler Heydekampf 50 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
002 010 Ehlert Stein -Strüber Strüber -130 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
011 009 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Grabowski Pfründer 50 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
003 008 Fietz Lurtz -Steigmann Spieth 50 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 009 Haessler Heydekampf -Grabowski Pfründer 90 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
008 007 Steigmann Spieth -Bürkle Lübken -90 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
002 006 Ehlert Stein -Eckert Thonig Frau -400 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
012 005 Schilling Steck -Thorwartl Rust -200 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
003 011 Fietz Lurtz -Ghizelea Ghizelea -400 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
001 010 Bauer Vollmer -Strüber Strüber -200 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 009 Haessler Heydekampf -Grabowski Pfründer -50 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
008 007 Steigmann Spieth -Bürkle Lübken 420 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
002 006 Ehlert Stein -Eckert Thonig Frau 420 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
012 005 Schilling Steck -Thorwartl Rust 420 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
003 011 Fietz Lurtz -Ghizelea Ghizelea 420 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
001 010 Bauer Vollmer -Strüber Strüber -50 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 009 Haessler Heydekampf -Grabowski Pfründer -480 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
008 007 Steigmann Spieth -Bürkle Lübken -480 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
002 006 Ehlert Stein -Eckert Thonig Frau -980 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
012 005 Schilling Steck -Thorwartl Rust -450 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
003 011 Fietz Lurtz -Ghizelea Ghizelea -480 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
001 010 Bauer Vollmer -Strüber Strüber -450 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 011 Ehlert Stein -Ghizelea Ghizelea -200 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
005 010 Thorwartl Rust -Strüber Strüber -200 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
009 008 Grabowski Pfründer -Steigmann Spieth -620 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
003 007 Fietz Lurtz -Bürkle Lübken 100 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
012 006 Schilling Steck -Eckert Thonig Frau -620 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
004 001 Haessler Heydekampf -Bauer Vollmer -140 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 011 Ehlert Stein -Ghizelea Ghizelea 50 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
005 010 Thorwartl Rust -Strüber Strüber 180 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
009 008 Grabowski Pfründer -Steigmann Spieth 90 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
003 007 Fietz Lurtz -Bürkle Lübken 50 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
012 006 Schilling Steck -Eckert Thonig Frau -50 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
004 001 Haessler Heydekampf -Bauer Vollmer 90 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 011 Ehlert Stein -Ghizelea Ghizelea -110 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
005 010 Thorwartl Rust -Strüber Strüber 110 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
009 008 Grabowski Pfründer -Steigmann Spieth -110 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
003 007 Fietz Lurtz -Bürkle Lübken -200 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
012 006 Schilling Steck -Eckert Thonig Frau -100 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
004 001 Haessler Heydekampf -Bauer Vollmer 120 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 001 Fietz Lurtz -Bauer Vollmer -180 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
006 011 Eckert Thonig Frau-Ghizelea Ghizelea -630 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
010 009 Strüber Strüber -Grabowski Pfründer -630 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
004 008 Haessler Heydekampf -Steigmann Spieth -90 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
012 007 Schilling Steck -Bürkle Lübken -130 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
005 002 Thorwartl Rust -Ehlert Stein -630 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 001 Fietz Lurtz -Bauer Vollmer 300 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
006 011 Eckert Thonig Frau-Ghizelea Ghizelea -200 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
010 009 Strüber Strüber -Grabowski Pfründer 620 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
004 008 Haessler Heydekampf -Steigmann Spieth 620 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
012 007 Schilling Steck -Bürkle Lübken 650 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
005 002 Thorwartl Rust -Ehlert Stein 650 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 001 Fietz Lurtz -Bauer Vollmer -300 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
006 011 Eckert Thonig Frau-Ghizelea Ghizelea 150 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
010 009 Strüber Strüber -Grabowski Pfründer 120 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
004 008 Haessler Heydekampf -Steigmann Spieth 110 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
012 007 Schilling Steck -Bürkle Lübken 150 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
005 002 Thorwartl Rust -Ehlert Stein 130 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 002 Haessler Heydekampf -Ehlert Stein 150 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
007 001 Bürkle Lübken -Bauer Vollmer 120 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
011 010 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Strüber Strüber 400 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
005 009 Thorwartl Rust -Grabowski Pfründer 150 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
012 008 Schilling Steck -Steigmann Spieth -100 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
006 003 Eckert Thonig Frau-Fietz Lurtz 120 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 002 Haessler Heydekampf -Ehlert Stein -90 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
007 001 Bürkle Lübken -Bauer Vollmer -400 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
011 010 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Strüber Strüber -300 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
005 009 Thorwartl Rust -Grabowski Pfründer -200 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
012 008 Schilling Steck -Steigmann Spieth -100 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
006 003 Eckert Thonig Frau-Fietz Lurtz -90 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 002 Haessler Heydekampf -Ehlert Stein -50 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
007 001 Bürkle Lübken -Bauer Vollmer 80 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
011 010 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Strüber Strüber 90 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
005 009 Thorwartl Rust -Grabowski Pfründer 100 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
012 008 Schilling Steck -Steigmann Spieth -110 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
006 003 Eckert Thonig Frau-Fietz Lurtz 50 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 003 Thorwartl Rust -Fietz Lurtz -50 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
008 002 Steigmann Spieth -Ehlert Stein -50 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
001 011 Bauer Vollmer -Ghizelea Ghizelea -170 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
006 010 Eckert Thonig Frau-Strüber Strüber -140 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
012 009 Schilling Steck -Grabowski Pfründer 130 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
007 004 Bürkle Lübken -Haessler Heydekampf 100 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 003 Thorwartl Rust -Fietz Lurtz -100 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
008 002 Steigmann Spieth -Ehlert Stein 110 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
001 011 Bauer Vollmer -Ghizelea Ghizelea 100 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
006 010 Eckert Thonig Frau-Strüber Strüber 300 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
012 009 Schilling Steck -Grabowski Pfründer -500 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
007 004 Bürkle Lübken -Haessler Heydekampf -300 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 003 Thorwartl Rust -Fietz Lurtz 50 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
008 002 Steigmann Spieth -Ehlert Stein -50 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
001 011 Bauer Vollmer -Ghizelea Ghizelea 50 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
006 010 Eckert Thonig Frau-Strüber Strüber 50 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
012 009 Schilling Steck -Grabowski Pfründer -100 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
007 004 Bürkle Lübken -Haessler Heydekampf -120 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 005 Steigmann Spieth -Thorwartl Rust -520 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
006 004 Eckert Thonig Frau-Haessler Heydekampf -520 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
009 003 Grabowski Pfründer -Fietz Lurtz -480 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
002 001 Ehlert Stein -Bauer Vollmer -190 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
007 011 Bürkle Lübken -Ghizelea Ghizelea -450 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
012 010 Schilling Steck -Strüber Strüber -480 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 005 Steigmann Spieth -Thorwartl Rust -200 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
006 004 Eckert Thonig Frau-Haessler Heydekampf 620 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
009 003 Grabowski Pfründer -Fietz Lurtz 730 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
002 001 Ehlert Stein -Bauer Vollmer -800 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
007 011 Bürkle Lübken -Ghizelea Ghizelea 930 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
012 010 Schilling Steck -Strüber Strüber 100 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 005 Steigmann Spieth -Thorwartl Rust 100 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
006 004 Eckert Thonig Frau-Haessler Heydekampf -450 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
009 003 Grabowski Pfründer -Fietz Lurtz -450 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
002 001 Ehlert Stein -Bauer Vollmer -450 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
007 011 Bürkle Lübken -Ghizelea Ghizelea -420 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
012 010 Schilling Steck -Strüber Strüber -200 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 31
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 006 Grabowski Pfründer -Eckert Thonig Frau -430 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
007 005 Bürkle Lübken -Thorwartl Rust 50 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
010 004 Strüber Strüber -Haessler Heydekampf 50 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
003 002 Fietz Lurtz -Ehlert Stein -170 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
008 001 Steigmann Spieth -Bauer Vollmer 50 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
012 011 Schilling Steck -Ghizelea Ghizelea -140 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 32
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 006 Grabowski Pfründer -Eckert Thonig Frau -140 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
007 005 Bürkle Lübken -Thorwartl Rust 100 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
010 004 Strüber Strüber -Haessler Heydekampf -140 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
003 002 Fietz Lurtz -Ehlert Stein -140 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
008 001 Steigmann Spieth -Bauer Vollmer -140 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
012 011 Schilling Steck -Ghizelea Ghizelea -140 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 33
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 006 Grabowski Pfründer -Eckert Thonig Frau 80 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
007 005 Bürkle Lübken -Thorwartl Rust 150 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
010 004 Strüber Strüber -Haessler Heydekampf 100 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
003 002 Fietz Lurtz -Ehlert Stein -50 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
008 001 Steigmann Spieth -Bauer Vollmer 180 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
012 011 Schilling Steck -Ghizelea Ghizelea 120 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00