Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 18.06.19               TCODE: 2880/HOW053COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0010   Hausch, Eva          Hausch, Peter          68.0/108.0   62.96    9     13    68.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0001   Vollmer, Gisela      Ehlert, Gisela         65.0/108.0   60.19    7     10    65.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0009   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Stein, Eva             59.0/108.0   54.63    3      7    59.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0006   Görke, Ingrid        Rust, Horst            57.5/108.0   53.24    5      5    57.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0007   Haessler, Helga      Dieterich, Gusti       57.0/108.0   52.78    4           57.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0004   Hamdorf, Toni        Beyer, Erika           54.5/108.0   50.46    4           54.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0008   Thonig  Frau, Gisela Stirn, Christine       51.0/108.0   47.22    2           51.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0005   Grabowski, Helga     Schütz, Gabriela       48.0/108.0   44.44    4           48.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0002   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       45.0/108.0   41.67    3           45.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0003   Pfründer, Hildegard  Strüber, Ralf          35.0/108.0   32.41    2           35.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 001 Hausch      Hausch      -Vollmer     Ehlert          50     3.00    1.00   75.00   25.00
008 006 Thonig  FrauStirn       -Görke       Rust           -50     2.00    2.00   50.00   50.00
002 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Haessler    Dieterich     -150     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
004 005 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Grabowski   Schütz         100     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 003 Lübken      Stein       -Pfründer    Strüber       -300     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 001 Hausch      Hausch      -Vollmer     Ehlert        -510     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00
008 006 Thonig  FrauStirn       -Görke       Rust          -480     1.50    2.50   37.50   62.50
002 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Haessler    Dieterich     -480     1.50    2.50   37.50   62.50
004 005 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Grabowski   Schütz        -450     3.00    1.00   75.00   25.00
009 003 Lübken      Stein       -Pfründer    Strüber       -200     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 001 Hausch      Hausch      -Vollmer     Ehlert         200     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 006 Thonig  FrauStirn       -Görke       Rust           100     2.50    1.50   62.50   37.50
002 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Haessler    Dieterich     -180     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00
004 005 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Grabowski   Schütz        -110     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
009 003 Lübken      Stein       -Pfründer    Strüber        100     2.50    1.50   62.50   37.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 002 Hausch      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth         200     2.50    1.50   62.50   37.50
009 007 Lübken      Stein       -Haessler    Dieterich      100     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
003 008 Pfründer    Strüber     -Thonig  FrauStirn          200     2.50    1.50   62.50   37.50
005 006 Grabowski   Schütz      -Görke       Rust          -120     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00
001 004 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Hamdorf     Beyer          300     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 002 Hausch      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     2.50    1.50   62.50   37.50
009 007 Lübken      Stein       -Haessler    Dieterich     -100     2.50    1.50   62.50   37.50
003 008 Pfründer    Strüber     -Thonig  FrauStirn         -280     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
005 006 Grabowski   Schütz      -Görke       Rust          -500     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00
001 004 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Hamdorf     Beyer          -90     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 002 Hausch      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth         460     3.50    0.50   87.50   12.50
009 007 Lübken      Stein       -Haessler    Dieterich      460     3.50    0.50   87.50   12.50
003 008 Pfründer    Strüber     -Thonig  FrauStirn          430     2.00    2.00   50.00   50.00
005 006 Grabowski   Schütz      -Görke       Rust           150     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00
001 004 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Hamdorf     Beyer          400     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 005 Bürkle      Spieth      -Grabowski   Schütz        -200     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00
010 003 Hausch      Hausch      -Pfründer    Strüber        170     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 008 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Thonig  FrauStirn         -140     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
004 009 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Lübken      Stein          100     2.00    2.00   50.00   50.00
006 007 Görke       Rust        -Haessler    Dieterich      130     3.00    1.00   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 005 Bürkle      Spieth      -Grabowski   Schütz        -430     2.50    1.50   62.50   37.50
010 003 Hausch      Hausch      -Pfründer    Strüber       -430     2.50    1.50   62.50   37.50
001 008 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Thonig  FrauStirn         -400     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 009 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Lübken      Stein         -460     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
006 007 Görke       Rust        -Haessler    Dieterich     -490     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 005 Bürkle      Spieth      -Grabowski   Schütz        -100     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00
010 003 Hausch      Hausch      -Pfründer    Strüber        150     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 008 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Thonig  FrauStirn          110     2.50    1.50   62.50   37.50
004 009 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Lübken      Stein          -50     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
006 007 Görke       Rust        -Haessler    Dieterich      110     2.50    1.50   62.50   37.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 006 Pfründer    Strüber     -Görke       Rust          -100     0.50    3.50   12.50   87.50
010 004 Hausch      Hausch      -Hamdorf     Beyer         -100     0.50    3.50   12.50   87.50
002 009 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Stein          630     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 001 Grabowski   Schütz      -Vollmer     Ehlert         110     2.00    2.00   50.00   50.00
007 008 Haessler    Dieterich   -Thonig  FrauStirn          180     3.00    1.00   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 006 Pfründer    Strüber     -Görke       Rust          -450     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
010 004 Hausch      Hausch      -Hamdorf     Beyer         -170     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 009 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Stein         -450     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
005 001 Grabowski   Schütz      -Vollmer     Ehlert        -200     3.00    1.00   75.00   25.00
007 008 Haessler    Dieterich   -Thonig  FrauStirn         -450     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 006 Pfründer    Strüber     -Görke       Rust          -150     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00
010 004 Hausch      Hausch      -Hamdorf     Beyer          620     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 009 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Stein           50     2.00    2.00   50.00   50.00
005 001 Grabowski   Schütz      -Vollmer     Ehlert        -130     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
007 008 Haessler    Dieterich   -Thonig  FrauStirn          140     3.00    1.00   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Thonig  FrauStirn       -Lübken      Stein         -200     1.50    2.50   37.50   62.50
004 007 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Haessler    Dieterich     -100     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 005 Hausch      Hausch      -Grabowski   Schütz        -200     1.50    2.50   37.50   62.50
003 001 Pfründer    Strüber     -Vollmer     Ehlert        -200     1.50    2.50   37.50   62.50
006 002 Görke       Rust        -Bürkle      Spieth        -200     1.50    2.50   37.50   62.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Thonig  FrauStirn       -Lübken      Stein          -50     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 007 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Haessler    Dieterich     -180     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00
010 005 Hausch      Hausch      -Grabowski   Schütz        -110     2.50    1.50   62.50   37.50
003 001 Pfründer    Strüber     -Vollmer     Ehlert        -120     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
006 002 Görke       Rust        -Bürkle      Spieth        -110     2.50    1.50   62.50   37.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Thonig  FrauStirn       -Lübken      Stein         -300     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
004 007 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Haessler    Dieterich      150     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 005 Hausch      Hausch      -Grabowski   Schütz        -110     2.00    2.00   50.00   50.00
003 001 Pfründer    Strüber     -Vollmer     Ehlert        -510     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00
006 002 Görke       Rust        -Bürkle      Spieth         100     3.00    1.00   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 003 Haessler    Dieterich   -Pfründer    Strüber        460     3.50    0.50   87.50   12.50
009 001 Lübken      Stein       -Vollmer     Ehlert         -50     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00
005 008 Grabowski   Schütz      -Thonig  FrauStirn          420     1.50    2.50   37.50   62.50
010 006 Hausch      Hausch      -Görke       Rust           460     3.50    0.50   87.50   12.50
004 002 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Bürkle      Spieth         420     1.50    2.50   37.50   62.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 003 Haessler    Dieterich   -Pfründer    Strüber        100     3.00    1.00   75.00   25.00
009 001 Lübken      Stein       -Vollmer     Ehlert         -50     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
005 008 Grabowski   Schütz      -Thonig  FrauStirn           90     2.00    2.00   50.00   50.00
010 006 Hausch      Hausch      -Görke       Rust           110     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 002 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Bürkle      Spieth        -150     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 003 Haessler    Dieterich   -Pfründer    Strüber        -90     3.00    1.00   75.00   25.00
009 001 Lübken      Stein       -Vollmer     Ehlert        -200     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
005 008 Grabowski   Schütz      -Thonig  FrauStirn           50     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 006 Hausch      Hausch      -Görke       Rust          -300     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00
004 002 Hamdorf     Beyer       -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     2.00    2.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 004 Thonig  FrauStirn       -Hamdorf     Beyer          170     3.00    1.00   75.00   25.00
001 002 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Bürkle      Spieth         300     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 009 Görke       Rust        -Lübken      Stein          -50     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00
010 007 Hausch      Hausch      -Haessler    Dieterich      110     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
005 003 Grabowski   Schütz      -Pfründer    Strüber        140     2.00    2.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 004 Thonig  FrauStirn       -Hamdorf     Beyer          170     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
001 002 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Bürkle      Spieth         170     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
006 009 Görke       Rust        -Lübken      Stein          200     3.00    1.00   75.00   25.00
010 007 Hausch      Hausch      -Haessler    Dieterich      620     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 003 Grabowski   Schütz      -Pfründer    Strüber        170     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 004 Thonig  FrauStirn       -Hamdorf     Beyer         -200     0.50    3.50   12.50   87.50
001 002 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Bürkle      Spieth          50     2.00    2.00   50.00   50.00
006 009 Görke       Rust        -Lübken      Stein         -200     0.50    3.50   12.50   87.50
010 007 Hausch      Hausch      -Haessler    Dieterich      800     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 003 Grabowski   Schütz      -Pfründer    Strüber        100     3.00    1.00   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 004 Görke       Rust        -Hamdorf     Beyer         -250     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00
009 005 Lübken      Stein       -Grabowski   Schütz        -100     2.50    1.50   62.50   37.50
002 003 Bürkle      Spieth      -Pfründer    Strüber       -150     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
007 001 Haessler    Dieterich   -Vollmer     Ehlert        -100     2.50    1.50   62.50   37.50
010 008 Hausch      Hausch      -Thonig  FrauStirn          110     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 004 Görke       Rust        -Hamdorf     Beyer          650     0.50    3.50   12.50   87.50
009 005 Lübken      Stein       -Grabowski   Schütz         680     3.00    1.00   75.00   25.00
002 003 Bürkle      Spieth      -Pfründer    Strüber        680     3.00    1.00   75.00   25.00
007 001 Haessler    Dieterich   -Vollmer     Ehlert         650     0.50    3.50   12.50   87.50
010 008 Hausch      Hausch      -Thonig  FrauStirn          680     3.00    1.00   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 004 Görke       Rust        -Hamdorf     Beyer         -150     0.50    3.50   12.50   87.50
009 005 Lübken      Stein       -Grabowski   Schütz          50     2.50    1.50   62.50   37.50
002 003 Bürkle      Spieth      -Pfründer    Strüber        200     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 001 Haessler    Dieterich   -Vollmer     Ehlert          50     2.50    1.50   62.50   37.50
010 008 Hausch      Hausch      -Thonig  FrauStirn         -150     0.50    3.50   12.50   87.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 005 Haessler    Dieterich   -Grabowski   Schütz         -50     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00
001 006 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Görke       Rust           140     2.50    1.50   62.50   37.50
003 004 Pfründer    Strüber     -Hamdorf     Beyer            0     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
008 002 Thonig  FrauStirn       -Bürkle      Spieth         170     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 009 Hausch      Hausch      -Lübken      Stein          140     2.50    1.50   62.50   37.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 005 Haessler    Dieterich   -Grabowski   Schütz        -140     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 006 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Görke       Rust          -620     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
003 004 Pfründer    Strüber     -Hamdorf     Beyer         -620     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
008 002 Thonig  FrauStirn       -Bürkle      Spieth        -170     3.00    1.00   75.00   25.00
010 009 Hausch      Hausch      -Lübken      Stein         -620     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 005 Haessler    Dieterich   -Grabowski   Schütz         500     3.00    1.00   75.00   25.00
001 006 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Görke       Rust            50     1.00    3.00   25.00   75.00
003 004 Pfründer    Strüber     -Hamdorf     Beyer          570     4.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 002 Thonig  FrauStirn       -Bürkle      Spieth         150     2.00    2.00   50.00   50.00
010 009 Hausch      Hausch      -Lübken      Stein         -100     0.00    4.00    0.00  100.00