Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 11.06.19               TCODE: 2878/MIT084NORM

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
                                         Klassament NS

 1   0106   Metzger, Gisela      Thonig  Frau, Gisel   100.0/168.0   59.52    3     15   100.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0102   Bürkle, Irmgard      Lübken, Dr. Almut      97.5/168.0   58.04    5     10    97.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0107   Haessler, Helga      Heydekampf, Irene v    93.0/168.0   55.36    2      6    93.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0105   Hausch, Peter        Ehlert, Gisela         91.5/168.0   54.46    3           91.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0101   Stirn, Christine     Hamdorf, Toni          91.5/168.0   54.46    2           91.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0104   Bauer, Christel      Vollmer, Gisela        73.0/168.0   43.45    1           73.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0108   Beyer, Erika         Steck, Christina       64.0/168.0   38.10    3           64.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0103   Schütz, Ursula       Schütz, Gabriela       61.5/168.0   36.61    1           61.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         

                                         Klassament OW

 1   0205   Steigmann, Magdalene Perrin, J.M.          108.0/168.0   64.29    3     15   108.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0202   Kühn, Gudrun         Rust, Horst           100.0/168.0   59.52    6     10   100.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0201   Dieterich, Gusti     Hausch, Eva            86.5/168.0   51.49    3      6    86.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0203   Grabowski, Helga     Pfründer, Hildegard    84.5/168.0   50.30    3           84.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0208   Strüber, Renate      Strüber, Ralf          81.0/168.0   48.21    4           81.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0204   Fietz, Hannelore     Lurtz, Susanne         74.5/168.0   44.35    2           74.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0206   Helberg, Marlis      Caspari, Birgit        69.5/168.0   41.37    1           69.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0207   Schneider, Ute       Wiench, Birgit         68.0/168.0   40.48    1           68.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Dieterich   Hausch        -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
108 207 Beyer       Steck       -Schneider   Wiench        -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
107 205 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Steigmann   Perrin        -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
106 203 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Grabowski   Pfründer      -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
105 208 Hausch      Ehlert      -Strüber     Strüber       -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
104 206 Bauer       Vollmer     -Helberg     Caspari       -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
103 204 Schütz      Schütz      -Fietz       Lurtz         -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Dieterich   Hausch        -180     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
108 207 Beyer       Steck       -Schneider   Wiench        -170     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
107 205 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Steigmann   Perrin        -430     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
106 203 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Grabowski   Pfründer      -120     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 208 Hausch      Ehlert      -Strüber     Strüber       -150     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
104 206 Bauer       Vollmer     -Helberg     Caspari       -200     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
103 204 Schütz      Schütz      -Fietz       Lurtz         -400     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Dieterich   Hausch         100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
108 207 Beyer       Steck       -Schneider   Wiench         110     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
107 205 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Steigmann   Perrin         -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
106 203 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Grabowski   Pfründer       140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 208 Hausch      Ehlert      -Strüber     Strüber        -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
104 206 Bauer       Vollmer     -Helberg     Caspari       -130     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
103 204 Schütz      Schütz      -Fietz       Lurtz         -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Dieterich   Hausch        -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
108 207 Beyer       Steck       -Schneider   Wiench         100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
107 205 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Steigmann   Perrin         100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
106 203 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Grabowski   Pfründer       100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
105 208 Hausch      Ehlert      -Strüber     Strüber        -90     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
104 206 Bauer       Vollmer     -Helberg     Caspari        100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
103 204 Schütz      Schütz      -Fietz       Lurtz          200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Bürkle      Lübken      -Kühn        Rust          -200     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
101 208 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Strüber     Strüber        600     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
108 206 Beyer       Steck       -Helberg     Caspari        620     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 204 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Fietz       Lurtz          140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
106 201 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Hausch         200     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
105 207 Hausch      Ehlert      -Schneider   Wiench        -200     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
104 205 Bauer       Vollmer     -Steigmann   Perrin         110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Bürkle      Lübken      -Kühn        Rust          -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
101 208 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Strüber     Strüber        150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
108 206 Beyer       Steck       -Helberg     Caspari        600     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 204 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Fietz       Lurtz          100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
106 201 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Hausch         400     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
105 207 Hausch      Ehlert      -Schneider   Wiench         200     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
104 205 Bauer       Vollmer     -Steigmann   Perrin         300     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Bürkle      Lübken      -Kühn        Rust           100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
101 208 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Strüber     Strüber        140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
108 206 Beyer       Steck       -Helberg     Caspari       -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
107 204 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Fietz       Lurtz         -380     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
106 201 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Hausch        -120     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
105 207 Hausch      Ehlert      -Schneider   Wiench         300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 205 Bauer       Vollmer     -Steigmann   Perrin         -90     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Bürkle      Lübken      -Kühn        Rust           200     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
101 208 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Strüber     Strüber        420     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
108 206 Beyer       Steck       -Helberg     Caspari        200     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
107 204 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Fietz       Lurtz          170     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
106 201 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Hausch         450     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 207 Hausch      Ehlert      -Schneider   Wiench         170     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
104 205 Bauer       Vollmer     -Steigmann   Perrin        -110     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Schütz      Schütz      -Grabowski   Pfründer       -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
102 201 Bürkle      Lübken      -Dieterich   Hausch         420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
101 207 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Schneider   Wiench         420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
108 205 Beyer       Steck       -Steigmann   Perrin         -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
107 202 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Kühn        Rust           450     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
106 208 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Strüber     Strüber        420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
105 206 Hausch      Ehlert      -Helberg     Caspari        450     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Schütz      Schütz      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -660     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
102 201 Bürkle      Lübken      -Dieterich   Hausch        -630     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
101 207 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Schneider   Wiench        -630     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
108 205 Beyer       Steck       -Steigmann   Perrin        -660     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
107 202 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Kühn        Rust          -630     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
106 208 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Strüber     Strüber       -630     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
105 206 Hausch      Ehlert      -Helberg     Caspari       -630     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Schütz      Schütz      -Grabowski   Pfründer       150     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
102 201 Bürkle      Lübken      -Dieterich   Hausch         420     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 207 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Schneider   Wiench        -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
108 205 Beyer       Steck       -Steigmann   Perrin        -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
107 202 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Kühn        Rust           -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
106 208 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Strüber     Strüber        110     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
105 206 Hausch      Ehlert      -Helberg     Caspari        120     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Schütz      Schütz      -Grabowski   Pfründer       620     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
102 201 Bürkle      Lübken      -Dieterich   Hausch         150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
101 207 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Schneider   Wiench         630     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
108 205 Beyer       Steck       -Steigmann   Perrin         650     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
107 202 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Kühn        Rust           650     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
106 208 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Strüber     Strüber        650     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
105 206 Hausch      Ehlert      -Helberg     Caspari        650     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Bauer       Vollmer     -Fietz       Lurtz          180     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
103 202 Schütz      Schütz      -Kühn        Rust           200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
102 208 Bürkle      Lübken      -Strüber     Strüber        180     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
101 206 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Helberg     Caspari        180     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
108 203 Beyer       Steck       -Grabowski   Pfründer       180     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
107 201 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Dieterich   Hausch         200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
106 207 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Schneider   Wiench         150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Bauer       Vollmer     -Fietz       Lurtz         -420     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
103 202 Schütz      Schütz      -Kühn        Rust          -300     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
102 208 Bürkle      Lübken      -Strüber     Strüber        100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
101 206 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Helberg     Caspari       -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
108 203 Beyer       Steck       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
107 201 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Dieterich   Hausch         140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 207 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Schneider   Wiench         -50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Bauer       Vollmer     -Fietz       Lurtz           50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
103 202 Schütz      Schütz      -Kühn        Rust          -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
102 208 Bürkle      Lübken      -Strüber     Strüber        100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 206 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Helberg     Caspari         90     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
108 203 Beyer       Steck       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
107 201 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Dieterich   Hausch          50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
106 207 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Schneider   Wiench        -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Bauer       Vollmer     -Fietz       Lurtz          110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
103 202 Schütz      Schütz      -Kühn        Rust           -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
102 208 Bürkle      Lübken      -Strüber     Strüber        140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
101 206 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Helberg     Caspari        140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
108 203 Beyer       Steck       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
107 201 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Dieterich   Hausch         110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
106 207 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Schneider   Wiench         140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Hausch      Ehlert      -Steigmann   Perrin        -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 203 Bauer       Vollmer     -Grabowski   Pfründer      -180     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
103 201 Schütz      Schütz      -Dieterich   Hausch         -50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
102 207 Bürkle      Lübken      -Schneider   Wiench         120     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 204 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Fietz       Lurtz         -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
108 202 Beyer       Steck       -Kühn        Rust          -140     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
107 208 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Strüber     Strüber       -140     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Hausch      Ehlert      -Steigmann   Perrin          50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
104 203 Bauer       Vollmer     -Grabowski   Pfründer        50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
103 201 Schütz      Schütz      -Dieterich   Hausch          50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
102 207 Bürkle      Lübken      -Schneider   Wiench         200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 204 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Fietz       Lurtz           50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
108 202 Beyer       Steck       -Kühn        Rust           -90     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
107 208 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Strüber     Strüber         50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Hausch      Ehlert      -Steigmann   Perrin         120     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
104 203 Bauer       Vollmer     -Grabowski   Pfründer       200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 201 Schütz      Schütz      -Dieterich   Hausch         130     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
102 207 Bürkle      Lübken      -Schneider   Wiench         120     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
101 204 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Fietz       Lurtz          150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
108 202 Beyer       Steck       -Kühn        Rust           150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
107 208 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Strüber     Strüber        100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Hausch      Ehlert      -Steigmann   Perrin        -120     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
104 203 Bauer       Vollmer     -Grabowski   Pfründer      -110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
103 201 Schütz      Schütz      -Dieterich   Hausch        -150     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
102 207 Bürkle      Lübken      -Schneider   Wiench        -110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
101 204 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Fietz       Lurtz          500     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 202 Beyer       Steck       -Kühn        Rust          -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
107 208 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Strüber     Strüber       -110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Helberg     Caspari         50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
105 204 Hausch      Ehlert      -Fietz       Lurtz           50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
104 202 Bauer       Vollmer     -Kühn        Rust          -420     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
103 208 Schütz      Schütz      -Strüber     Strüber       -170     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
102 205 Bürkle      Lübken      -Steigmann   Perrin          50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
101 203 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Grabowski   Pfründer       150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 201 Beyer       Steck       -Dieterich   Hausch        -170     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Helberg     Caspari        480     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
105 204 Hausch      Ehlert      -Fietz       Lurtz          490     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 202 Bauer       Vollmer     -Kühn        Rust           460     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
103 208 Schütz      Schütz      -Strüber     Strüber        150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
102 205 Bürkle      Lübken      -Steigmann   Perrin         460     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
101 203 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Grabowski   Pfründer       460     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
108 201 Beyer       Steck       -Dieterich   Hausch         430     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Helberg     Caspari        650     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
105 204 Hausch      Ehlert      -Fietz       Lurtz          650     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
104 202 Bauer       Vollmer     -Kühn        Rust           620     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
103 208 Schütz      Schütz      -Strüber     Strüber        620     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
102 205 Bürkle      Lübken      -Steigmann   Perrin         620     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
101 203 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Grabowski   Pfründer       620     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
108 201 Beyer       Steck       -Dieterich   Hausch         620     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Helberg     Caspari        100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
105 204 Hausch      Ehlert      -Fietz       Lurtz          140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
104 202 Bauer       Vollmer     -Kühn        Rust           140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
103 208 Schütz      Schütz      -Strüber     Strüber        110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
102 205 Bürkle      Lübken      -Steigmann   Perrin         110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
101 203 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Grabowski   Pfründer       140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
108 201 Beyer       Steck       -Dieterich   Hausch         -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Schneider   Wiench         200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
106 205 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Perrin         100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
105 203 Hausch      Ehlert      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
104 201 Bauer       Vollmer     -Dieterich   Hausch        -170     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
103 206 Schütz      Schütz      -Helberg     Caspari        200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
102 204 Bürkle      Lübken      -Fietz       Lurtz         -170     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
101 202 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Kühn        Rust          -650     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Schneider   Wiench        -230     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
106 205 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Perrin        -260     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
105 203 Hausch      Ehlert      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -500     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
104 201 Bauer       Vollmer     -Dieterich   Hausch        -260     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
103 206 Schütz      Schütz      -Helberg     Caspari       -500     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
102 204 Bürkle      Lübken      -Fietz       Lurtz         -200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 202 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Kühn        Rust          -300     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Schneider   Wiench         400     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
106 205 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Perrin         180     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
105 203 Hausch      Ehlert      -Grabowski   Pfründer       460     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 201 Bauer       Vollmer     -Dieterich   Hausch         150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
103 206 Schütz      Schütz      -Helberg     Caspari        110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
102 204 Bürkle      Lübken      -Fietz       Lurtz          400     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
101 202 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Kühn        Rust           -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Schneider   Wiench         120     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
106 205 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Perrin        -110     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
105 203 Hausch      Ehlert      -Grabowski   Pfründer        50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
104 201 Bauer       Vollmer     -Dieterich   Hausch        -110     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
103 206 Schütz      Schütz      -Helberg     Caspari         50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
102 204 Bürkle      Lübken      -Fietz       Lurtz          120     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
101 202 Stirn       Hamdorf     -Kühn        Rust           100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Beyer       Steck       -Strüber     Strüber       -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
107 206 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Helberg     Caspari        300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 204 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Lurtz          100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
105 202 Hausch      Ehlert      -Kühn        Rust           200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
104 207 Bauer       Vollmer     -Schneider   Wiench         100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
103 205 Schütz      Schütz      -Steigmann   Perrin        -150     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
102 203 Bürkle      Lübken      -Grabowski   Pfründer       100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Beyer       Steck       -Strüber     Strüber       -400     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
107 206 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Helberg     Caspari       -120     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
106 204 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Lurtz           50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
105 202 Hausch      Ehlert      -Kühn        Rust           400     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
104 207 Bauer       Vollmer     -Schneider   Wiench         400     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
103 205 Schütz      Schütz      -Steigmann   Perrin         400     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
102 203 Bürkle      Lübken      -Grabowski   Pfründer       400     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 31
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Beyer       Steck       -Strüber     Strüber       -140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
107 206 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Helberg     Caspari       -140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
106 204 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Lurtz         -140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
105 202 Hausch      Ehlert      -Kühn        Rust          -170     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
104 207 Bauer       Vollmer     -Schneider   Wiench        -140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
103 205 Schütz      Schütz      -Steigmann   Perrin        -170     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
102 203 Bürkle      Lübken      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 32
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Beyer       Steck       -Strüber     Strüber       -630     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 206 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Helberg     Caspari       -650     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
106 204 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Lurtz         -650     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
105 202 Hausch      Ehlert      -Kühn        Rust          -690     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
104 207 Bauer       Vollmer     -Schneider   Wiench        -650     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
103 205 Schütz      Schütz      -Steigmann   Perrin        -720     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
102 203 Bürkle      Lübken      -Grabowski   Pfründer     -1430     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00