Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 04.06.19               TCODE: 2875/HOW082COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0014   Braun Dr., Horst     Metzger, Gisela       100.0/168.0   59.52    2     22   100.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0011   Thonig  Frau, Gisela Eckert, Sandra         94.5/168.0   56.25    3     17    94.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0016   Dieterich, Gusti     Steck, Christina       92.5/168.0   55.06    3     10    92.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0004   Stirn, Christine     Hausch, Eva            92.5/168.0   55.06    3     10    92.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0010   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Steigmann, Magdalen    92.5/168.0   55.06    1     10    92.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0007   Haessler, Helga      Thorwartl, Hannelor    86.0/168.0   51.19    4      5    86.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0006   Schneider, Ute       Strüber, Ralf          85.5/168.0   50.89    3           85.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0005   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       84.5/168.0   50.30    5           84.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0002   Görke, Ingrid        Rust, Horst            83.0/168.0   49.41    2           83.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0003   Ehlert, Gisela       Hausch, Peter          82.0/168.0   48.81    2           82.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0008   Vollmer, Gisela      Pfründer, Hildegard    80.5/168.0   47.92    2           80.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0001   Kühn, Gudrun         Beyer, Erika           78.0/168.0   46.43    1           78.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0009   Schilling, Ruth      Prager, Andrea         75.5/168.0   44.94    3           75.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14   0012   Hamdorf, Toni        Fietz, Hannelore       68.0/168.0   40.48    2           68.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15   0013   Dorschner, Siegrid.  Dorschner Dr., Frit    65.0/168.0   38.69    2           65.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Dieterich   Steck       -Kühn        Beyer          140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
008 011 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Thonig  FrauEckert         -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
006 002 Schneider   Strüber     -Görke       Rust           140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
012 013 Hamdorf     Fietz       -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
005 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Haessler    Thorwartl     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
004 014 Stirn       Hausch      -Braun Dr.   Metzger        170     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 003 Lübken      Steigmann   -Ehlert      Hausch         140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Dieterich   Steck       -Kühn        Beyer         -110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
008 011 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Thonig  FrauEckert        -110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
006 002 Schneider   Strüber     -Görke       Rust          -800     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 013 Hamdorf     Fietz       -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   -90     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
005 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Haessler    Thorwartl     -110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 014 Stirn       Hausch      -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
010 003 Lübken      Steigmann   -Ehlert      Hausch         -90     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Dieterich   Steck       -Görke       Rust           460     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
009 012 Schilling   Prager      -Hamdorf     Fietz          460     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
007 003 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Ehlert      Hausch         120     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
013 014 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Braun Dr.   Metzger        120     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
006 008 Schneider   Strüber     -Vollmer     Pfründer       400     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
010 001 Lübken      Steigmann   -Kühn        Beyer          400     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
011 004 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Stirn       Hausch         150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Dieterich   Steck       -Görke       Rust           200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
009 012 Schilling   Prager      -Hamdorf     Fietz          200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
007 003 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Ehlert      Hausch        -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 014 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Braun Dr.   Metzger       -140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
006 008 Schneider   Strüber     -Vollmer     Pfründer      -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 001 Lübken      Steigmann   -Kühn        Beyer          100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
011 004 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Stirn       Hausch        -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Hamdorf     Fietz       -Bürkle      Spieth          50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
016 003 Dieterich   Steck       -Ehlert      Hausch          50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 013 Lübken      Steigmann   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -110     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
008 004 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Stirn       Hausch          50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 009 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Schilling   Prager          50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 001 Schneider   Strüber     -Kühn        Beyer           50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 002 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Görke       Rust            90     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Hamdorf     Fietz       -Bürkle      Spieth        -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
016 003 Dieterich   Steck       -Ehlert      Hausch         -50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 013 Lübken      Steigmann   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   -50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
008 004 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Stirn       Hausch         -50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 009 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Schilling   Prager         530     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 001 Schneider   Strüber     -Kühn        Beyer         -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
011 002 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Görke       Rust           200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Schneider   Strüber       -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
016 004 Dieterich   Steck       -Stirn       Hausch        -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
011 014 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Braun Dr.   Metzger          0     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
009 005 Schilling   Prager      -Bürkle      Spieth           0     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
008 010 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Lübken      Steigmann     -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
007 002 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Görke       Rust          -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
012 003 Hamdorf     Fietz       -Ehlert      Hausch           0     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Schneider   Strüber       -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
016 004 Dieterich   Steck       -Stirn       Hausch          50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
011 014 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Braun Dr.   Metzger        -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
009 005 Schilling   Prager      -Bürkle      Spieth        -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
008 010 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Lübken      Steigmann      130     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
007 002 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Görke       Rust           -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
012 003 Hamdorf     Fietz       -Ehlert      Hausch         150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Stirn       Hausch        -130     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
014 007 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Haessler    Thorwartl      200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
016 005 Dieterich   Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth         200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
010 006 Lübken      Steigmann   -Schneider   Strüber        140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
001 002 Kühn        Beyer       -Görke       Rust          -110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
009 011 Schilling   Prager      -Thonig  FrauEckert         100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
008 003 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Ehlert      Hausch         110     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Stirn       Hausch        -620     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
014 007 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Haessler    Thorwartl     -140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 005 Dieterich   Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth        -620     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
010 006 Lübken      Steigmann   -Schneider   Strüber       -620     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
001 002 Kühn        Beyer       -Görke       Rust          -620     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
009 011 Schilling   Prager      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -620     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
008 003 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Ehlert      Hausch        -620     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
016 006 Dieterich   Steck       -Schneider   Strüber       -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
013 001 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Kühn        Beyer          420     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
011 007 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Haessler    Thorwartl      420     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
002 003 Görke       Rust        -Ehlert      Hausch         -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
010 012 Lübken      Steigmann   -Hamdorf     Fietz          450     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
009 004 Schilling   Prager      -Stirn       Hausch         450     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Bürkle      Spieth         -90     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
016 006 Dieterich   Steck       -Schneider   Strüber        100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
013 001 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Kühn        Beyer           90     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
011 007 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Haessler    Thorwartl      -90     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
002 003 Görke       Rust        -Ehlert      Hausch        -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
010 012 Lübken      Steigmann   -Hamdorf     Fietz          100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
009 004 Schilling   Prager      -Stirn       Hausch        -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
001 009 Kühn        Beyer       -Schilling   Prager         100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
016 007 Dieterich   Steck       -Haessler    Thorwartl      100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
014 002 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Görke       Rust           100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
012 008 Hamdorf     Fietz       -Vollmer     Pfründer      -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
003 004 Ehlert      Hausch      -Stirn       Hausch         200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 013 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 005 Lübken      Steigmann   -Bürkle      Spieth         100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
001 009 Kühn        Beyer       -Schilling   Prager          50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
016 007 Dieterich   Steck       -Haessler    Thorwartl      -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 002 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Görke       Rust           100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 008 Hamdorf     Fietz       -Vollmer     Pfründer       -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
003 004 Ehlert      Hausch      -Stirn       Hausch         -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
011 013 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
010 005 Lübken      Steigmann   -Bürkle      Spieth         150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Schneider   Strüber        600     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
001 007 Kühn        Beyer       -Haessler    Thorwartl     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 010 Görke       Rust        -Lübken      Steigmann      600     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
016 008 Dieterich   Steck       -Vollmer     Pfründer       620     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
013 009 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Schilling   Prager         600     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
004 005 Stirn       Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth          50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
012 014 Hamdorf     Fietz       -Braun Dr.   Metzger        150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Schneider   Strüber       -100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
001 007 Kühn        Beyer       -Haessler    Thorwartl     -500     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
002 010 Görke       Rust        -Lübken      Steigmann     -650     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
016 008 Dieterich   Steck       -Vollmer     Pfründer       140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
013 009 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Schilling   Prager        -620     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 005 Stirn       Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth        -850     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 014 Hamdorf     Fietz       -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -500     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Hamdorf     Fietz       -Haessler    Thorwartl       50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
002 008 Görke       Rust        -Vollmer     Pfründer        50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
003 011 Ehlert      Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert          50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
016 009 Dieterich   Steck       -Schilling   Prager          50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
001 004 Kühn        Beyer       -Stirn       Hausch        -170     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
014 010 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Lübken      Steigmann       50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
005 006 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schneider   Strüber         50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Hamdorf     Fietz       -Haessler    Thorwartl     -130     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
002 008 Görke       Rust        -Vollmer     Pfründer      -110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
003 011 Ehlert      Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
016 009 Dieterich   Steck       -Schilling   Prager         -90     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 004 Kühn        Beyer       -Stirn       Hausch        -130     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
014 010 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Lübken      Steigmann     -110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
005 006 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schneider   Strüber       -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Vollmer     Pfründer      -110     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
003 009 Ehlert      Hausch      -Schilling   Prager         300     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
004 012 Stirn       Hausch      -Hamdorf     Fietz          200     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
016 010 Dieterich   Steck       -Lübken      Steigmann     -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
002 005 Görke       Rust        -Bürkle      Spieth        -110     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
006 007 Schneider   Strüber     -Haessler    Thorwartl      200     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
014 001 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Kühn        Beyer          300     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Vollmer     Pfründer       600     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
003 009 Ehlert      Hausch      -Schilling   Prager         600     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 012 Stirn       Hausch      -Hamdorf     Fietz          600     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
016 010 Dieterich   Steck       -Lübken      Steigmann      600     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
002 005 Görke       Rust        -Bürkle      Spieth         620     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
006 007 Schneider   Strüber     -Haessler    Thorwartl      600     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 001 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Kühn        Beyer          660     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Schilling   Prager          50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
004 010 Stirn       Hausch      -Lübken      Steigmann     -450     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
005 013 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -450     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
016 011 Dieterich   Steck       -Thonig  FrauEckert          50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
003 006 Ehlert      Hausch      -Schneider   Strüber       -450     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
001 012 Kühn        Beyer       -Hamdorf     Fietz         -420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 008 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Vollmer     Pfründer        50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Schilling   Prager        -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 010 Stirn       Hausch      -Lübken      Steigmann      100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
005 013 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 011 Dieterich   Steck       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
003 006 Ehlert      Hausch      -Schneider   Strüber       -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 012 Kühn        Beyer       -Hamdorf     Fietz          100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
007 008 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Vollmer     Pfründer       -50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Schilling   Prager        -170     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
001 003 Kühn        Beyer       -Ehlert      Hausch        -200     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
005 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 014 Schneider   Strüber     -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -200     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
016 012 Dieterich   Steck       -Hamdorf     Fietz         -790     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
004 007 Stirn       Hausch      -Haessler    Thorwartl     -200     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
002 013 Görke       Rust        -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -200     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Schilling   Prager        -120     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
001 003 Kühn        Beyer       -Ehlert      Hausch         100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
005 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -400     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
006 014 Schneider   Strüber     -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -120     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
016 012 Dieterich   Steck       -Hamdorf     Fietz         -150     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
004 007 Stirn       Hausch      -Haessler    Thorwartl       50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
002 013 Görke       Rust        -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Ehlert      Hausch      -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
009 010 Schilling   Prager      -Lübken      Steigmann      200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 004 Görke       Rust        -Stirn       Hausch        -180     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
001 011 Kühn        Beyer       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -120     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 012 Schneider   Strüber     -Hamdorf     Fietz         -180     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
016 013 Dieterich   Steck       -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
005 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Vollmer     Pfründer       140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Ehlert      Hausch      -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -110     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
009 010 Schilling   Prager      -Lübken      Steigmann      200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 004 Görke       Rust        -Stirn       Hausch        -110     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
001 011 Kühn        Beyer       -Thonig  FrauEckert          90     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 012 Schneider   Strüber     -Hamdorf     Fietz          100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
016 013 Dieterich   Steck       -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
005 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Vollmer     Pfründer      -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 011 Lübken      Steigmann   -Thonig  FrauEckert        -150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
003 005 Ehlert      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth        -150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
002 012 Görke       Rust        -Hamdorf     Fietz          150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
007 013 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
008 001 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Kühn        Beyer         -500     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
016 014 Dieterich   Steck       -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
006 009 Schneider   Strüber     -Schilling   Prager         200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 011 Lübken      Steigmann   -Thonig  FrauEckert         170     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
003 005 Ehlert      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth         140     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
002 012 Görke       Rust        -Hamdorf     Fietz          180     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
007 013 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   210     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 001 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Kühn        Beyer          140     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
016 014 Dieterich   Steck       -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
006 009 Schneider   Strüber     -Schilling   Prager        -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Lübken      Steigmann     -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
005 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Kühn        Beyer         -170     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
011 012 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Hamdorf     Fietz          200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 006 Stirn       Hausch      -Schneider   Strüber        100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
003 013 Ehlert      Hausch      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
008 014 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Braun Dr.   Metzger        100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
009 002 Schilling   Prager      -Görke       Rust          -400     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Lübken      Steigmann     -400     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
005 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Kühn        Beyer         -400     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
011 012 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Hamdorf     Fietz         -150     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
004 006 Stirn       Hausch      -Schneider   Strüber       -420     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
003 013 Ehlert      Hausch      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -150     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
008 014 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -150     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
009 002 Schilling   Prager      -Görke       Rust          -420     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67