Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 02.06.19               TCODE: 2872/MIT093NORM

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
                                         Klassament NS

 1   0101   Dieterich, Gusti     Steck, Christina      135.5/216.0   62.73    4     17   135.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0102   Haag, Hans           Hausch, Peter         119.0/216.0   55.09    4     11   119.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0105   Stirn, Christine     Stein, Eva            114.5/216.0   53.01    1      7   114.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0104   Metzger, Gisela      Ehlert, Gisela        113.0/216.0   52.32    1          113.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0108   Vollmer, Gisela      Bürkle, Irmgard       112.5/216.0   52.08    1          112.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0106   Beinroth, Inge       Mühleisen, Frau       110.0/216.0   50.93    4          110.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0107   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Thorwartl, Hannelor   106.5/216.0   49.31               106.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0109   Hamdorf, Toni        Hausch, Eva            82.5/216.0   38.19                82.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0103   Strüber, Ralf        Strüber, Renate        78.5/216.0   36.34    1           78.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         

                                         Klassament OW

 1   0203   Fietz, Hannelore     Pfründer, Hildegard   121.5/216.0   56.25    3     17   121.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0205   Thonig  Frau, Gisela Eckert, Sandra        117.5/216.0   54.40    2     11   117.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0207   Görke, Ingrid        Rust, Horst           109.0/216.0   50.46    3      4   109.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0204   Steigmann, Magdalene Perrin, J.M.          109.0/216.0   50.46           4   109.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0202   Prager, Andrea       Prager Prof.Dr., Pe   108.0/216.0   50.00    1          108.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0209   Schilling, Ruth      Kühn, Gudrun          107.5/216.0   49.77    2          107.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0208   Beyer, Erika         Helberg, Marlis       106.5/216.0   49.31    2          106.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0206   Spieth, Wolfgang     Mühleisen, Herr       104.5/216.0   48.38    2          104.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0201   Schneider, Ute       Schott                 88.5/216.0   40.97    2           88.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Dieterich   Steck       -Schneider   Schott         150     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 208 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Beyer       Helberg         50     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
108 206 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Spieth      Mühleisen       50     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
107 204 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Steigmann   Perrin         100     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
106 202 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Prager      Prager Prof.   -90     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
105 209 Stirn       Stein       -Schilling   Kühn            50     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
104 207 Metzger     Ehlert      -Görke       Rust            50     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
103 205 Strüber     Strüber     -Thonig  FrauEckert         100     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
102 203 Haag        Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer      -100     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Dieterich   Steck       -Schneider   Schott         600     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
109 208 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Beyer       Helberg        600     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
108 206 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Spieth      Mühleisen      600     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
107 204 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Steigmann   Perrin         630     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
106 202 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Prager      Prager Prof.   660     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 209 Stirn       Stein       -Schilling   Kühn           630     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
104 207 Metzger     Ehlert      -Görke       Rust           630     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
103 205 Strüber     Strüber     -Thonig  FrauEckert         600     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
102 203 Haag        Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer       600     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Dieterich   Steck       -Schneider   Schott        -140     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 208 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Beyer       Helberg       -800     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
108 206 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Spieth      Mühleisen     -170     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
107 204 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Steigmann   Perrin        -620     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
106 202 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Prager      Prager Prof.  -170     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
105 209 Stirn       Stein       -Schilling   Kühn          -170     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
104 207 Metzger     Ehlert      -Görke       Rust          -170     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
103 205 Strüber     Strüber     -Thonig  FrauEckert        -170     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
102 203 Haag        Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer      -620     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Haag        Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.   200     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 209 Dieterich   Steck       -Schilling   Kühn           -90     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
109 207 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Görke       Rust            90     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
108 205 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Thonig  FrauEckert         100     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
107 203 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Fietz       Pfründer       100     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
106 201 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Schneider   Schott         -90     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
105 208 Stirn       Stein       -Beyer       Helberg        120     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
104 206 Metzger     Ehlert      -Spieth      Mühleisen     -120     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
103 204 Strüber     Strüber     -Steigmann   Perrin         100     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Haag        Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.  -100     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
101 209 Dieterich   Steck       -Schilling   Kühn           120     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
109 207 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Görke       Rust            90     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
108 205 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -100     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
107 203 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Fietz       Pfründer      -200     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
106 201 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Schneider   Schott         120     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
105 208 Stirn       Stein       -Beyer       Helberg        150     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 206 Metzger     Ehlert      -Spieth      Mühleisen       50     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
103 204 Strüber     Strüber     -Steigmann   Perrin        -200     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Haag        Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.  -660     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
101 209 Dieterich   Steck       -Schilling   Kühn          -690     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
109 207 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Görke       Rust         -1440     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
108 205 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -690     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
107 203 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Fietz       Pfründer      -660     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
106 201 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Schneider   Schott        -630     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
105 208 Stirn       Stein       -Beyer       Helberg        200     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
104 206 Metzger     Ehlert      -Spieth      Mühleisen      200     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
103 204 Strüber     Strüber     -Steigmann   Perrin       -1440     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Strüber     Strüber     -Fietz       Pfründer      -300     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
102 201 Haag        Hausch      -Schneider   Schott         630     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
101 208 Dieterich   Steck       -Beyer       Helberg       -300     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
109 206 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen     -100     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
108 204 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Steigmann   Perrin         620     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
107 202 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Prager      Prager Prof.   620     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
106 209 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Schilling   Kühn          -300     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
105 207 Stirn       Stein       -Görke       Rust          -100     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
104 205 Metzger     Ehlert      -Thonig  FrauEckert         650     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Strüber     Strüber     -Fietz       Pfründer       400     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
102 201 Haag        Hausch      -Schneider   Schott        1010     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
101 208 Dieterich   Steck       -Beyer       Helberg       1010     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
109 206 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen      480     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
108 204 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Steigmann   Perrin         510     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
107 202 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Prager      Prager Prof.   510     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
106 209 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Schilling   Kühn           460     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
105 207 Stirn       Stein       -Görke       Rust           480     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
104 205 Metzger     Ehlert      -Thonig  FrauEckert         510     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Strüber     Strüber     -Fietz       Pfründer      -620     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
102 201 Haag        Hausch      -Schneider   Schott        -620     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
101 208 Dieterich   Steck       -Beyer       Helberg       -620     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
109 206 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen     -620     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
108 204 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Steigmann   Perrin        -620     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
107 202 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Prager      Prager Prof.  -620     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
106 209 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Schilling   Kühn           100     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 207 Stirn       Stein       -Görke       Rust          -620     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
104 205 Metzger     Ehlert      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -650     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Metzger     Ehlert      -Steigmann   Perrin         100     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
103 202 Strüber     Strüber     -Prager      Prager Prof.  -200     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
102 209 Haag        Hausch      -Schilling   Kühn           140     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 207 Dieterich   Steck       -Görke       Rust           120     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
109 205 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -200     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
108 203 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Fietz       Pfründer       100     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
107 201 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Schneider   Schott          90     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
106 208 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Beyer       Helberg         90     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
105 206 Stirn       Stein       -Spieth      Mühleisen      -90     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Metzger     Ehlert      -Steigmann   Perrin         110     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
103 202 Strüber     Strüber     -Prager      Prager Prof.   180     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
102 209 Haag        Hausch      -Schilling   Kühn           400     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
101 207 Dieterich   Steck       -Görke       Rust           150     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
109 205 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert         -50     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
108 203 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Fietz       Pfründer       130     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
107 201 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Schneider   Schott         120     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
106 208 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Beyer       Helberg        430     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 206 Stirn       Stein       -Spieth      Mühleisen      150     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Metzger     Ehlert      -Steigmann   Perrin        -400     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
103 202 Strüber     Strüber     -Prager      Prager Prof.    50     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
102 209 Haag        Hausch      -Schilling   Kühn          -450     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
101 207 Dieterich   Steck       -Görke       Rust           100     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 205 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -420     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
108 203 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Fietz       Pfründer        50     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
107 201 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Schneider   Schott          50     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
106 208 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Beyer       Helberg       -430     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
105 206 Stirn       Stein       -Spieth      Mühleisen       50     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Stirn       Stein       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -140     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
104 203 Metzger     Ehlert      -Fietz       Pfründer      -110     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
103 201 Strüber     Strüber     -Schneider   Schott        -110     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
102 208 Haag        Hausch      -Beyer       Helberg        100     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
101 206 Dieterich   Steck       -Spieth      Mühleisen      100     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
109 204 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin        -140     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
108 202 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Prager      Prager Prof.  -110     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
107 209 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Schilling   Kühn          -170     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
106 207 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Görke       Rust          -200     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Stirn       Stein       -Thonig  FrauEckert        1020     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
104 203 Metzger     Ehlert      -Fietz       Pfründer       520     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
103 201 Strüber     Strüber     -Schneider   Schott         460     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
102 208 Haag        Hausch      -Beyer       Helberg        190     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
101 206 Dieterich   Steck       -Spieth      Mühleisen     1020     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
109 204 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin         520     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
108 202 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Prager      Prager Prof.   440     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
107 209 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Schilling   Kühn           940     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
106 207 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Görke       Rust           520     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Stirn       Stein       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -100     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
104 203 Metzger     Ehlert      -Fietz       Pfründer        50     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
103 201 Strüber     Strüber     -Schneider   Schott        -300     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
102 208 Haag        Hausch      -Beyer       Helberg       -100     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
101 206 Dieterich   Steck       -Spieth      Mühleisen     -110     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
109 204 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin          50     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
108 202 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Prager      Prager Prof.   100     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 209 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Schilling   Kühn          -110     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
106 207 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Görke       Rust            50     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Spieth      Mühleisen     -140     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
105 204 Stirn       Stein       -Steigmann   Perrin        -140     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
104 202 Metzger     Ehlert      -Prager      Prager Prof.  -110     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
103 209 Strüber     Strüber     -Schilling   Kühn          -140     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
102 207 Haag        Hausch      -Görke       Rust          -100     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
101 205 Dieterich   Steck       -Thonig  FrauEckert         -50     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
109 203 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer      -100     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
108 201 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Schneider   Schott         110     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
107 208 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Beyer       Helberg        110     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Spieth      Mühleisen      140     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
105 204 Stirn       Stein       -Steigmann   Perrin        -100     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
104 202 Metzger     Ehlert      -Prager      Prager Prof.  -100     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
103 209 Strüber     Strüber     -Schilling   Kühn           -50     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
102 207 Haag        Hausch      -Görke       Rust           150     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
101 205 Dieterich   Steck       -Thonig  FrauEckert         -50     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
109 203 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer       140     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
108 201 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Schneider   Schott         150     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
107 208 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Beyer       Helberg       -100     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Spieth      Mühleisen      150     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
105 204 Stirn       Stein       -Steigmann   Perrin         120     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
104 202 Metzger     Ehlert      -Prager      Prager Prof.   150     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
103 209 Strüber     Strüber     -Schilling   Kühn           200     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 207 Haag        Hausch      -Görke       Rust           120     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
101 205 Dieterich   Steck       -Thonig  FrauEckert         150     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
109 203 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer       150     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
108 201 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Schneider   Schott         150     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
107 208 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Beyer       Helberg        150     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Görke       Rust           130     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
106 205 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Thonig  FrauEckert         200     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
105 203 Stirn       Stein       -Fietz       Pfründer       100     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
104 201 Metzger     Ehlert      -Schneider   Schott         200     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
103 208 Strüber     Strüber     -Beyer       Helberg        -50     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
102 206 Haag        Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen      200     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
101 204 Dieterich   Steck       -Steigmann   Perrin         110     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
109 202 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.   100     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
108 209 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Schilling   Kühn          -120     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Görke       Rust           240     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
106 205 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Thonig  FrauEckert         690     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
105 203 Stirn       Stein       -Fietz       Pfründer       690     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
104 201 Metzger     Ehlert      -Schneider   Schott         660     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
103 208 Strüber     Strüber     -Beyer       Helberg        630     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
102 206 Haag        Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen      690     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
101 204 Dieterich   Steck       -Steigmann   Perrin         690     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
109 202 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.  -100     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
108 209 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Schilling   Kühn           150     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Görke       Rust           600     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
106 205 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Thonig  FrauEckert         130     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
105 203 Stirn       Stein       -Fietz       Pfründer       110     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
104 201 Metzger     Ehlert      -Schneider   Schott         110     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
103 208 Strüber     Strüber     -Beyer       Helberg        130     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
102 206 Haag        Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen      630     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
101 204 Dieterich   Steck       -Steigmann   Perrin         180     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
109 202 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.   110     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
108 209 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Schilling   Kühn           630     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Beyer       Helberg        120     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
107 206 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Spieth      Mühleisen      150     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
106 204 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Steigmann   Perrin         420     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 202 Stirn       Stein       -Prager      Prager Prof.   140     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
104 209 Metzger     Ehlert      -Schilling   Kühn           150     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
103 207 Strüber     Strüber     -Görke       Rust           120     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
102 205 Haag        Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert         120     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
101 203 Dieterich   Steck       -Fietz       Pfründer       120     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
109 201 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Schneider   Schott        -100     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Beyer       Helberg        200     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
107 206 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Spieth      Mühleisen      200     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
106 204 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Steigmann   Perrin         100     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
105 202 Stirn       Stein       -Prager      Prager Prof.   200     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
104 209 Metzger     Ehlert      -Schilling   Kühn           200     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
103 207 Strüber     Strüber     -Görke       Rust          -140     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
102 205 Haag        Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert         110     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
101 203 Dieterich   Steck       -Fietz       Pfründer       200     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
109 201 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Schneider   Schott         200     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Beyer       Helberg        140     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
107 206 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Spieth      Mühleisen       50     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
106 204 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Steigmann   Perrin         170     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
105 202 Stirn       Stein       -Prager      Prager Prof.   140     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
104 209 Metzger     Ehlert      -Schilling   Kühn           140     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
103 207 Strüber     Strüber     -Görke       Rust           170     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
102 205 Haag        Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert          50     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
101 203 Dieterich   Steck       -Fietz       Pfründer       500     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 201 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Schneider   Schott         170     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
109 209 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Schilling   Kühn           100     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
108 207 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Görke       Rust          -110     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
107 205 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Thonig  FrauEckert        -140     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
106 203 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Fietz       Pfründer      -660     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
105 201 Stirn       Stein       -Schneider   Schott         100     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
104 208 Metzger     Ehlert      -Beyer       Helberg        100     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
103 206 Strüber     Strüber     -Spieth      Mühleisen     -140     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
102 204 Haag        Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin         200     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 202 Dieterich   Steck       -Prager      Prager Prof.  -140     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
109 209 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Schilling   Kühn          -200     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
108 207 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Görke       Rust          -620     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
107 205 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Thonig  FrauEckert        -100     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
106 203 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Fietz       Pfründer      -170     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
105 201 Stirn       Stein       -Schneider   Schott        -100     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
104 208 Metzger     Ehlert      -Beyer       Helberg       -200     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
103 206 Strüber     Strüber     -Spieth      Mühleisen     -140     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
102 204 Haag        Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin         110     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 202 Dieterich   Steck       -Prager      Prager Prof.  -140     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
109 209 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Schilling   Kühn            50     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
108 207 Vollmer     Bürkle      -Görke       Rust            50     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
107 205 Lübken      Thorwartl   -Thonig  FrauEckert        -100     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
106 203 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Fietz       Pfründer       -50     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
105 201 Stirn       Stein       -Schneider   Schott         -50     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
104 208 Metzger     Ehlert      -Beyer       Helberg         50     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
103 206 Strüber     Strüber     -Spieth      Mühleisen     -420     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
102 204 Haag        Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin        -100     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
101 202 Dieterich   Steck       -Prager      Prager Prof.    50     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75