Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 28.05.19               TCODE: 2869/HOW063COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0010   Metzger, Gisela      Braun Dr., Horst       94.5/165.0   57.27    6     16    94.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0012   Spieth, Wolfgang     Hausch, Eva            93.0/165.0   56.36    6     11    93.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0003   Prager, Andrea       Prager Prof.Dr., Pe    93.0/165.0   56.36    5     11    93.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0006   Haessler, Helga      Dieterich, Gusti       90.0/165.0   54.55    6      7    90.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0005   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Rust, Horst            87.5/165.0   53.03    6      5    87.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0001   Vollmer, Gisela      Bauer, Christel        85.5/165.0   51.82    4           85.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0007   Fietz, Hannelore     Pfründer, Hildegard    83.0/165.0   50.30    2           83.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0004   Schilling, Ruth      Heydekampf, Irene v    80.0/165.0   48.49    4           80.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0009   Ehlert, Gisela       Hausch, Peter          77.0/165.0   46.67    3           77.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0008   Thonig  Frau, Gisela Beyer, Erika           74.5/165.0   45.15    2           74.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0002   Schneider, Ute       Strüber, Ralf          67.0/165.0   40.61    2           67.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0011   Strüber, Renate      Lummerzheim, U.        65.0/165.0   39.39    3           65.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 001 Spieth      Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer          430     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
010 007 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Fietz       Pfründer       460     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
008 006 Thonig  FrauBeyer       -Haessler    Dieterich      400     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
011 005 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Lübken      Rust           490     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 003 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Prager      Prager Prof.  -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
009 002 Ehlert      Hausch      -Schneider   Strüber        460     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 001 Spieth      Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer         -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
010 007 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Fietz       Pfründer       650     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
008 006 Thonig  FrauBeyer       -Haessler    Dieterich      630     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
011 005 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Lübken      Rust           690     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
004 003 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Prager      Prager Prof.   620     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 002 Ehlert      Hausch      -Schneider   Strüber        690     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 001 Spieth      Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer          -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
010 007 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Fietz       Pfründer       100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
008 006 Thonig  FrauBeyer       -Haessler    Dieterich      100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
011 005 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Lübken      Rust          -680     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
004 003 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Prager      Prager Prof.   100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
009 002 Ehlert      Hausch      -Schneider   Strüber        200     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 003 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Prager      Prager Prof.  -140     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
012 002 Spieth      Hausch      -Schneider   Strüber       -100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
011 008 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Thonig  FrauBeyer         -170     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
009 007 Ehlert      Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer      -110     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
001 006 Vollmer     Bauer       -Haessler    Dieterich     -140     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
005 004 Lübken      Rust        -Schilling   Heydekampf     100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 003 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Prager      Prager Prof.   170     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
012 002 Spieth      Hausch      -Schneider   Strüber        680     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 008 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Thonig  FrauBeyer          170     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
009 007 Ehlert      Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer       110     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
001 006 Vollmer     Bauer       -Haessler    Dieterich      130     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
005 004 Lübken      Rust        -Schilling   Heydekampf    -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 003 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Prager      Prager Prof.   170     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 002 Spieth      Hausch      -Schneider   Strüber       -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
011 008 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Thonig  FrauBeyer          420     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
009 007 Ehlert      Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer       -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
001 006 Vollmer     Bauer       -Haessler    Dieterich      100     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
005 004 Lübken      Rust        -Schilling   Heydekampf     420     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Schilling   Heydekampf     100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
012 003 Spieth      Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.   100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
001 009 Vollmer     Bauer       -Ehlert      Hausch         100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
010 008 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Thonig  FrauBeyer          100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
002 007 Schneider   Strüber     -Fietz       Pfründer      -140     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
006 005 Haessler    Dieterich   -Lübken      Rust           200     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Schilling   Heydekampf    -430     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
012 003 Spieth      Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.  -400     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
001 009 Vollmer     Bauer       -Ehlert      Hausch        -400     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
010 008 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Thonig  FrauBeyer         -110     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 007 Schneider   Strüber     -Fietz       Pfründer      -430     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
006 005 Haessler    Dieterich   -Lübken      Rust          -400     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Schilling   Heydekampf     460     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 003 Spieth      Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.   430     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
001 009 Vollmer     Bauer       -Ehlert      Hausch         430     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
010 008 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Thonig  FrauBeyer          430     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
002 007 Schneider   Strüber     -Fietz       Pfründer       430     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
006 005 Haessler    Dieterich   -Lübken      Rust           400     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 006 Fietz       Pfründer    -Haessler    Dieterich      120     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
001 005 Vollmer     Bauer       -Lübken      Rust           110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 004 Spieth      Hausch      -Schilling   Heydekampf     130     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
002 010 Schneider   Strüber     -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
011 009 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Ehlert      Hausch        -200     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
003 008 Prager      Prager Prof.-Thonig  FrauBeyer          150     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 006 Fietz       Pfründer    -Haessler    Dieterich      150     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
001 005 Vollmer     Bauer       -Lübken      Rust           150     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 004 Spieth      Hausch      -Schilling   Heydekampf     430     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 010 Schneider   Strüber     -Metzger     Braun Dr.      110     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
011 009 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Ehlert      Hausch         150     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
003 008 Prager      Prager Prof.-Thonig  FrauBeyer          120     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 006 Fietz       Pfründer    -Haessler    Dieterich     -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
001 005 Vollmer     Bauer       -Lübken      Rust           150     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 004 Spieth      Hausch      -Schilling   Heydekampf     100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
002 010 Schneider   Strüber     -Metzger     Braun Dr.      140     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
011 009 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Ehlert      Hausch         100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
003 008 Prager      Prager Prof.-Thonig  FrauBeyer          110     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 009 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Ehlert      Hausch       -1440     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
008 007 Thonig  FrauBeyer       -Fietz       Pfründer      -660     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
002 006 Schneider   Strüber     -Haessler    Dieterich     -660     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 005 Spieth      Hausch      -Lübken      Rust         -1440     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
003 011 Prager      Prager Prof.-Strüber     Lummerzheim   -660     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
001 010 Vollmer     Bauer       -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -690     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 009 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Ehlert      Hausch         200     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
008 007 Thonig  FrauBeyer       -Fietz       Pfründer      -150     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
002 006 Schneider   Strüber     -Haessler    Dieterich      420     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 005 Spieth      Hausch      -Lübken      Rust           400     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
003 011 Prager      Prager Prof.-Strüber     Lummerzheim    450     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 010 Vollmer     Bauer       -Metzger     Braun Dr.      170     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 009 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Ehlert      Hausch         630     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
008 007 Thonig  FrauBeyer       -Fietz       Pfründer       630     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
002 006 Schneider   Strüber     -Haessler    Dieterich      600     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 005 Spieth      Hausch      -Lübken      Rust           690     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 011 Prager      Prager Prof.-Strüber     Lummerzheim   -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
001 010 Vollmer     Bauer       -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 011 Schneider   Strüber     -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -670     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
005 010 Lübken      Rust        -Metzger     Braun Dr.      200     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
009 008 Ehlert      Hausch      -Thonig  FrauBeyer          300     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 007 Prager      Prager Prof.-Fietz       Pfründer       120     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
012 006 Spieth      Hausch      -Haessler    Dieterich      170     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
004 001 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Vollmer     Bauer          140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 011 Schneider   Strüber     -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -510     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
005 010 Lübken      Rust        -Metzger     Braun Dr.    -1100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
009 008 Ehlert      Hausch      -Thonig  FrauBeyer         -510     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
003 007 Prager      Prager Prof.-Fietz       Pfründer      -510     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
012 006 Spieth      Hausch      -Haessler    Dieterich    -1100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
004 001 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Vollmer     Bauer         -510     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 011 Schneider   Strüber     -Strüber     Lummerzheim    110     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
005 010 Lübken      Rust        -Metzger     Braun Dr.      600     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
009 008 Ehlert      Hausch      -Thonig  FrauBeyer         -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
003 007 Prager      Prager Prof.-Fietz       Pfründer      -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
012 006 Spieth      Hausch      -Haessler    Dieterich     -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
004 001 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Vollmer     Bauer          600     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 001 Prager      Prager Prof.-Vollmer     Bauer         -150     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
006 011 Haessler    Dieterich   -Strüber     Lummerzheim    200     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 009 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Ehlert      Hausch          90     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
004 008 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Thonig  FrauBeyer          -50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 007 Spieth      Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer      -140     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
005 002 Lübken      Rust        -Schneider   Strüber       -110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 001 Prager      Prager Prof.-Vollmer     Bauer          150     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
006 011 Haessler    Dieterich   -Strüber     Lummerzheim    600     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 009 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Ehlert      Hausch         150     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
004 008 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Thonig  FrauBeyer          150     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
012 007 Spieth      Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer       170     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
005 002 Lübken      Rust        -Schneider   Strüber        150     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 001 Prager      Prager Prof.-Vollmer     Bauer         -130     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
006 011 Haessler    Dieterich   -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -200     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
010 009 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Ehlert      Hausch          50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 008 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Thonig  FrauBeyer         -420     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
012 007 Spieth      Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer      -200     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
005 002 Lübken      Rust        -Schneider   Strüber       -500     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 002 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Schneider   Strüber        230     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
007 001 Fietz       Pfründer    -Vollmer     Bauer          450     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
011 010 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Metzger     Braun Dr.      450     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
005 009 Lübken      Rust        -Ehlert      Hausch         450     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
012 008 Spieth      Hausch      -Thonig  FrauBeyer          170     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
006 003 Haessler    Dieterich   -Prager      Prager Prof.   450     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 002 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Schneider   Strüber       -630     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 001 Fietz       Pfründer    -Vollmer     Bauer         -680     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
011 010 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -710     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
005 009 Lübken      Rust        -Ehlert      Hausch        -680     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 008 Spieth      Hausch      -Thonig  FrauBeyer         -680     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
006 003 Haessler    Dieterich   -Prager      Prager Prof.  -710     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 002 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Schneider   Strüber        460     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 001 Fietz       Pfründer    -Vollmer     Bauer          -50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
011 010 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -250     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
005 009 Lübken      Rust        -Ehlert      Hausch         450     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 008 Spieth      Hausch      -Thonig  FrauBeyer          170     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
006 003 Haessler    Dieterich   -Prager      Prager Prof.  -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 003 Lübken      Rust        -Prager      Prager Prof.   -50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
008 002 Thonig  FrauBeyer       -Schneider   Strüber       -150     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
001 011 Vollmer     Bauer       -Strüber     Lummerzheim    130     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 010 Haessler    Dieterich   -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -620     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
012 009 Spieth      Hausch      -Ehlert      Hausch         -50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
007 004 Fietz       Pfründer    -Schilling   Heydekampf     -50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 003 Lübken      Rust        -Prager      Prager Prof.  -200     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
008 002 Thonig  FrauBeyer       -Schneider   Strüber       -110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
001 011 Vollmer     Bauer       -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
006 010 Haessler    Dieterich   -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -300     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
012 009 Spieth      Hausch      -Ehlert      Hausch         -90     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 004 Fietz       Pfründer    -Schilling   Heydekampf    -200     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 003 Lübken      Rust        -Prager      Prager Prof.  -420     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
008 002 Thonig  FrauBeyer       -Schneider   Strüber       -420     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
001 011 Vollmer     Bauer       -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -170     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
006 010 Haessler    Dieterich   -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -200     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 009 Spieth      Hausch      -Ehlert      Hausch        -170     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
007 004 Fietz       Pfründer    -Schilling   Heydekampf    -450     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 005 Thonig  FrauBeyer       -Lübken      Rust          -120     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
006 004 Haessler    Dieterich   -Schilling   Heydekampf     120     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 003 Ehlert      Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.  -140     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
002 001 Schneider   Strüber     -Vollmer     Bauer          -90     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
007 011 Fietz       Pfründer    -Strüber     Lummerzheim    -90     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
012 010 Spieth      Hausch      -Metzger     Braun Dr.      100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 005 Thonig  FrauBeyer       -Lübken      Rust          -650     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
006 004 Haessler    Dieterich   -Schilling   Heydekampf    -630     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 003 Ehlert      Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.  -620     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
002 001 Schneider   Strüber     -Vollmer     Bauer         -620     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
007 011 Fietz       Pfründer    -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -620     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 010 Spieth      Hausch      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -170     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 005 Thonig  FrauBeyer       -Lübken      Rust           400     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
006 004 Haessler    Dieterich   -Schilling   Heydekampf     430     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
009 003 Ehlert      Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.   430     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
002 001 Schneider   Strüber     -Vollmer     Bauer          400     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
007 011 Fietz       Pfründer    -Strüber     Lummerzheim    430     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 010 Spieth      Hausch      -Metzger     Braun Dr.      460     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 31
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 006 Ehlert      Hausch      -Haessler    Dieterich     -430     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
007 005 Fietz       Pfründer    -Lübken      Rust          -460     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
010 004 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Schilling   Heydekampf    -400     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
003 002 Prager      Prager Prof.-Schneider   Strüber        100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 001 Thonig  FrauBeyer       -Vollmer     Bauer         -120     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 011 Spieth      Hausch      -Strüber     Lummerzheim     50     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 32
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 006 Ehlert      Hausch      -Haessler    Dieterich      -50     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
007 005 Fietz       Pfründer    -Lübken      Rust           140     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
010 004 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Schilling   Heydekampf     110     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
003 002 Prager      Prager Prof.-Schneider   Strüber        140     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
008 001 Thonig  FrauBeyer       -Vollmer     Bauer          140     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
012 011 Spieth      Hausch      -Strüber     Lummerzheim    140     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 33
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 006 Ehlert      Hausch      -Haessler    Dieterich      170     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
007 005 Fietz       Pfründer    -Lübken      Rust           -50     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
010 004 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Schilling   Heydekampf     140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
003 002 Prager      Prager Prof.-Schneider   Strüber        140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
008 001 Thonig  FrauBeyer       -Vollmer     Bauer          170     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
012 011 Spieth      Hausch      -Strüber     Lummerzheim    140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00