Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 21.05.19 TCODE: 2865/HOW072COMP
Punkte/ TO Punkte hoch
Pl. Paar Namen Max Pkt. % PS CP gerechnet
====================================================================================================
1 0002 Lübken, Dr. Almut Stirn, Christine 71.5/120.0 59.58 4 19 71.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 0005 Grabowski, Helga Schütz, Gabriela 69.0/120.0 57.50 3 14 69.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 0014 Hausch, Eva Hausch, Peter 67.5/120.0 56.25 3 11 67.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 0008 Görke, Ingrid Rust, Horst 65.0/120.0 54.17 2 8 65.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 0007 Eckert, Sandra Thonig Frau, Gisel 64.5/120.0 53.75 4 6 64.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 0011 Lurtz, Susanne Bauer, Christel 64.0/120.0 53.33 4 64.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 0003 Hamdorf, Toni Beyer, Erika 57.0/120.0 47.50 3 57.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 0012 Bürkle, Irmgard Spieth, Wolfgang 57.0/120.0 47.50 2 57.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 0009 Haessler, Helga Dieterich, Gusti 56.5/120.0 47.08 3 56.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 0010 Strüber, Renate Lummerzheim, U. 56.5/120.0 47.08 2 56.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 0004 Spranger, Elke Schneider, Ute 56.0/120.0 46.67 3 56.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 0001 Vollmer, Gisela Kühn, Gudrun 51.5/120.0 42.92 1 51.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 0006 Schilling, Ruth Prager, Andrea 44.0/120.0 36.67 1 44.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Hausch Hausch -Vollmer Kühn -50 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
007 012 Eckert Thonig Frau-Bürkle Spieth -100 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
011 010 Lurtz Bauer -Strüber Lummerzheim -100 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
003 009 Hamdorf Beyer -Haessler Dieterich 100 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
008 006 Görke Rust -Schilling Prager -100 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
002 005 Lübken Stirn -Grabowski Schütz 50 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Hausch Hausch -Vollmer Kühn -400 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
007 012 Eckert Thonig Frau-Bürkle Spieth -400 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
011 010 Lurtz Bauer -Strüber Lummerzheim -460 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
003 009 Hamdorf Beyer -Haessler Dieterich -400 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
008 006 Görke Rust -Schilling Prager 150 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
002 005 Lübken Stirn -Grabowski Schütz -430 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Hausch Hausch -Lübken Stirn -600 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
005 001 Grabowski Schütz -Vollmer Kühn -170 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
012 011 Bürkle Spieth -Lurtz Bauer 100 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
004 010 Spranger Schneider -Strüber Lummerzheim 100 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
009 007 Haessler Dieterich -Eckert Thonig Frau 100 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
003 006 Hamdorf Beyer -Schilling Prager -600 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Hausch Hausch -Lübken Stirn 200 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
005 001 Grabowski Schütz -Vollmer Kühn 100 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
012 011 Bürkle Spieth -Lurtz Bauer -100 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
004 010 Spranger Schneider -Strüber Lummerzheim 100 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
009 007 Haessler Dieterich -Eckert Thonig Frau -110 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
003 006 Hamdorf Beyer -Schilling Prager 200 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Hausch Hausch -Hamdorf Beyer 50 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
006 002 Schilling Prager -Lübken Stirn -120 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
009 001 Haessler Dieterich -Vollmer Kühn 150 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
005 011 Grabowski Schütz -Lurtz Bauer 50 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
010 008 Strüber Lummerzheim -Görke Rust -120 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
004 007 Spranger Schneider -Eckert Thonig Frau -90 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Hausch Hausch -Hamdorf Beyer 100 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
006 002 Schilling Prager -Lübken Stirn -120 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
009 001 Haessler Dieterich -Vollmer Kühn 110 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
005 011 Grabowski Schütz -Lurtz Bauer 50 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
010 008 Strüber Lummerzheim -Görke Rust -120 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
004 007 Spranger Schneider -Eckert Thonig Frau 100 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Hausch Hausch -Spranger Schneider -200 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
007 003 Eckert Thonig Frau-Hamdorf Beyer -100 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
010 002 Strüber Lummerzheim -Lübken Stirn -100 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
006 012 Schilling Prager -Bürkle Spieth -100 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
011 009 Lurtz Bauer -Haessler Dieterich 200 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
005 008 Grabowski Schütz -Görke Rust -80 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Hausch Hausch -Spranger Schneider -50 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
007 003 Eckert Thonig Frau-Hamdorf Beyer -100 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
010 002 Strüber Lummerzheim -Lübken Stirn 170 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
006 012 Schilling Prager -Bürkle Spieth 170 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
011 009 Lurtz Bauer -Haessler Dieterich 140 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
005 008 Grabowski Schütz -Görke Rust 110 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Schilling Prager -Haessler Dieterich -790 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
014 005 Hausch Hausch -Grabowski Schütz -100 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
008 004 Görke Rust -Spranger Schneider -100 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
011 003 Lurtz Bauer -Hamdorf Beyer -140 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
002 001 Lübken Stirn -Vollmer Kühn 140 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
012 010 Bürkle Spieth -Strüber Lummerzheim 110 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Schilling Prager -Haessler Dieterich 120 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
014 005 Hausch Hausch -Grabowski Schütz 150 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
008 004 Görke Rust -Spranger Schneider 150 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
011 003 Lurtz Bauer -Hamdorf Beyer 180 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
002 001 Lübken Stirn -Vollmer Kühn 110 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
012 010 Bürkle Spieth -Strüber Lummerzheim -100 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Eckert Thonig Frau-Strüber Lummerzheim 480 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
014 006 Hausch Hausch -Schilling Prager 420 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
009 005 Haessler Dieterich -Grabowski Schütz -50 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
012 004 Bürkle Spieth -Spranger Schneider 200 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
003 002 Hamdorf Beyer -Lübken Stirn 420 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
008 001 Görke Rust -Vollmer Kühn 180 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Eckert Thonig Frau-Strüber Lummerzheim 140 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
014 006 Hausch Hausch -Schilling Prager 620 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
009 005 Haessler Dieterich -Grabowski Schütz -200 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
012 004 Bürkle Spieth -Spranger Schneider -100 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
003 002 Hamdorf Beyer -Lübken Stirn -200 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
008 001 Görke Rust -Vollmer Kühn 140 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Görke Rust -Lurtz Bauer -200 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
014 007 Hausch Hausch -Eckert Thonig Frau 90 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
010 006 Strüber Lummerzheim -Schilling Prager 100 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
004 003 Spranger Schneider -Hamdorf Beyer -90 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
009 002 Haessler Dieterich -Lübken Stirn 100 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
001 012 Vollmer Kühn -Bürkle Spieth 100 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Görke Rust -Lurtz Bauer -430 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
014 007 Hausch Hausch -Eckert Thonig Frau -430 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
010 006 Strüber Lummerzheim -Schilling Prager -430 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
004 003 Spranger Schneider -Hamdorf Beyer -430 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
009 002 Haessler Dieterich -Lübken Stirn -430 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
001 012 Vollmer Kühn -Bürkle Spieth -430 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Haessler Dieterich -Bürkle Spieth -490 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
014 008 Hausch Hausch -Görke Rust -480 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
011 007 Lurtz Bauer -Eckert Thonig Frau -480 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
001 006 Vollmer Kühn -Schilling Prager -480 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
005 004 Grabowski Schütz -Spranger Schneider -210 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
010 003 Strüber Lummerzheim -Hamdorf Beyer -980 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Haessler Dieterich -Bürkle Spieth 100 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
014 008 Hausch Hausch -Görke Rust -110 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
011 007 Lurtz Bauer -Eckert Thonig Frau 100 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
001 006 Vollmer Kühn -Schilling Prager -500 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
005 004 Grabowski Schütz -Spranger Schneider -50 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
010 003 Strüber Lummerzheim -Hamdorf Beyer 100 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Lurtz Bauer -Spranger Schneider -100 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
003 001 Hamdorf Beyer -Vollmer Kühn -650 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
014 009 Hausch Hausch -Haessler Dieterich 100 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
012 008 Bürkle Spieth -Görke Rust -100 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
002 007 Lübken Stirn -Eckert Thonig Frau -400 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
006 005 Schilling Prager -Grabowski Schütz -300 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Lurtz Bauer -Spranger Schneider -140 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
003 001 Hamdorf Beyer -Vollmer Kühn 50 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
014 009 Hausch Hausch -Haessler Dieterich -100 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
012 008 Bürkle Spieth -Görke Rust 750 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
002 007 Lübken Stirn -Eckert Thonig Frau 600 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
006 005 Schilling Prager -Grabowski Schütz 130 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Bürkle Spieth -Grabowski Schütz -140 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
004 002 Spranger Schneider -Lübken Stirn -600 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
011 001 Lurtz Bauer -Vollmer Kühn -140 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
014 010 Hausch Hausch -Strüber Lummerzheim -140 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
003 008 Hamdorf Beyer -Görke Rust -140 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
007 006 Eckert Thonig Frau-Schilling Prager 100 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Bürkle Spieth -Grabowski Schütz 140 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
004 002 Spranger Schneider -Lübken Stirn -500 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
011 001 Lurtz Bauer -Vollmer Kühn 140 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
014 010 Hausch Hausch -Strüber Lummerzheim 400 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
003 008 Hamdorf Beyer -Görke Rust -500 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
007 006 Eckert Thonig Frau-Schilling Prager 300 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Görke Rust -Eckert Thonig Frau 600 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
005 003 Grabowski Schütz -Hamdorf Beyer 250 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
012 002 Bürkle Spieth -Lübken Stirn 630 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
014 011 Hausch Hausch -Lurtz Bauer 180 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
001 010 Vollmer Kühn -Strüber Lummerzheim 150 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
004 009 Spranger Schneider -Haessler Dieterich 150 0.50 4.50 10.00 90.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Görke Rust -Eckert Thonig Frau 420 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
005 003 Grabowski Schütz -Hamdorf Beyer 1100 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
012 002 Bürkle Spieth -Lübken Stirn 110 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
014 011 Hausch Hausch -Lurtz Bauer 420 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
001 010 Vollmer Kühn -Strüber Lummerzheim 420 3.00 2.00 60.00 40.00
004 009 Spranger Schneider -Haessler Dieterich 130 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Grabowski Schütz -Strüber Lummerzheim -680 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
009 008 Haessler Dieterich -Görke Rust -680 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
001 007 Vollmer Kühn -Eckert Thonig Frau -680 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
006 004 Schilling Prager -Spranger Schneider -680 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
014 012 Hausch Hausch -Bürkle Spieth -650 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
002 011 Lübken Stirn -Lurtz Bauer -650 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Grabowski Schütz -Strüber Lummerzheim -110 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
009 008 Haessler Dieterich -Görke Rust -430 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
001 007 Vollmer Kühn -Eckert Thonig Frau -140 1.00 4.00 20.00 80.00
006 004 Schilling Prager -Spranger Schneider -110 4.50 0.50 90.00 10.00
014 012 Hausch Hausch -Bürkle Spieth -130 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
002 011 Lübken Stirn -Lurtz Bauer -130 2.50 2.50 50.00 50.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Hamdorf Beyer -Bürkle Spieth 100 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
006 011 Schilling Prager -Lurtz Bauer -620 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00
010 009 Strüber Lummerzheim -Haessler Dieterich 100 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
002 008 Lübken Stirn -Görke Rust 100 2.00 3.00 40.00 60.00
007 005 Eckert Thonig Frau-Grabowski Schütz 300 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
001 004 Vollmer Kühn -Spranger Schneider 200 4.00 1.00 80.00 20.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Hamdorf Beyer -Bürkle Spieth 200 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
006 011 Schilling Prager -Lurtz Bauer 150 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
010 009 Strüber Lummerzheim -Haessler Dieterich 200 3.50 1.50 70.00 30.00
002 008 Lübken Stirn -Görke Rust 300 5.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
007 005 Eckert Thonig Frau-Grabowski Schütz 150 1.50 3.50 30.00 70.00
001 004 Vollmer Kühn -Spranger Schneider 130 0.00 5.00 0.00 100.00