Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 07.05.19               TCODE: 2863/HOW082COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0006   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Steigmann, Magdalen   107.5/168.0   63.99    8     22   107.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0014   Dorschner, Siegrid.  Dorschner Dr., Frit   106.1/168.0   63.16    7     17   106.10   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0004   Beyer, Erika         Kühn, Gudrun           94.4/168.0   56.19    5     12    94.40   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0010   Görke, Ingrid        Rust, Horst            92.4/168.0   55.00    5      9    92.40   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0008   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel    89.9/168.0   53.51    3      7    89.90   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0003   Stein, Eva           Schilling, Ruth        88.1/168.0   52.44    2      5    88.10   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0005   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       87.9/168.0   52.32    4           87.90   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0013   Strüber, Renate      Lummerzheim, U.        86.3/168.0   51.37    1           86.30   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0016   Hausch, Eva          Hausch, Peter          84.9/168.0   50.54    4           84.90   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0011   Spranger, Elke       Schütz, Gabriela       82.1/168.0   48.87    1           82.10   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0007   Schneider, Ute       Strüber, Ralf          72.6/168.0   43.21    2           72.60   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0002   Fietz, Hannelore     Grabowski, Helga       71.5/168.0   42.56    2           71.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0009   Haessler, Helga      Thorwartl, Hannelor    70.5/168.0   41.96    1           70.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14   0001   Vollmer, Gisela      Pfründer, Hildegard    70.1/168.0   41.73                70.10   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15   0012   Hamdorf, Toni        Hoerler, Ruth          53.3/168.0   31.73    1           53.30   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Hausch      Hausch      -Vollmer     Pfründer        50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
008 011 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Spranger    Schütz          50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 002 Lübken      Steigmann   -Fietz       Grabowski      -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 013 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Strüber     Lummerzheim  -40/0     2.40    2.40   40.00   40.00
005 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schneider   Strüber         50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
004 014 Beyer       Kühn        -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 003 Görke       Rust        -Stein       Schilling       50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Hausch      Hausch      -Vollmer     Pfründer      -100     2.40    3.60   40.00   60.00
008 011 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Spranger    Schütz        -100     2.40    3.60   40.00   60.00
006 002 Lübken      Steigmann   -Fietz       Grabowski      120     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 013 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Strüber     Lummerzheim  -40/0     2.40    2.40   40.00   40.00
005 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schneider   Strüber       -100     2.40    3.60   40.00   60.00
004 014 Beyer       Kühn        -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -100     2.40    3.60   40.00   60.00
010 003 Görke       Rust        -Stein       Schilling     -100     2.40    3.60   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Hausch      Hausch      -Fietz       Grabowski     -680     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
009 012 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Hamdorf     Hoerler        100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
007 003 Schneider   Strüber     -Stein       Schilling      200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
013 014 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -650     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
006 008 Lübken      Steigmann   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -680     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
010 001 Görke       Rust        -Vollmer     Pfründer      -680     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
011 004 Spranger    Schütz      -Beyer       Kühn          -650     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Hausch      Hausch      -Fietz       Grabowski       90     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
009 012 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Hamdorf     Hoerler       -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
007 003 Schneider   Strüber     -Stein       Schilling       90     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 014 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
006 008 Lübken      Steigmann   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   120     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 001 Görke       Rust        -Vollmer     Pfründer      -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
011 004 Spranger    Schütz      -Beyer       Kühn            90     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Bürkle      Spieth        -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
016 003 Hausch      Hausch      -Stein       Schilling      620     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
010 013 Görke       Rust        -Strüber     Lummerzheim    620     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
008 004 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Beyer       Kühn           650     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
007 009 Schneider   Strüber     -Haessler    Thorwartl      620     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
006 001 Lübken      Steigmann   -Vollmer     Pfründer       650     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
011 002 Spranger    Schütz      -Fietz       Grabowski      620     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
016 003 Hausch      Hausch      -Stein       Schilling      -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
010 013 Görke       Rust        -Strüber     Lummerzheim    120     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
008 004 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Beyer       Kühn           -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
007 009 Schneider   Strüber     -Haessler    Thorwartl     -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
006 001 Lübken      Steigmann   -Vollmer     Pfründer       150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 002 Spranger    Schütz      -Fietz       Grabowski      120     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Lübken      Steigmann      110     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
016 004 Hausch      Hausch      -Beyer       Kühn           690     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 014 Spranger    Schütz      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -380     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
009 005 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
008 010 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Görke       Rust           140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
007 002 Schneider   Strüber     -Fietz       Grabowski     -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
012 003 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Stein       Schilling      300     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Lübken      Steigmann      -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
016 004 Hausch      Hausch      -Beyer       Kühn           140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 014 Spranger    Schütz      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -120     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
009 005 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Bürkle      Spieth         100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
008 010 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Görke       Rust           -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
007 002 Schneider   Strüber     -Fietz       Grabowski      110     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 003 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Stein       Schilling     -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Beyer       Kühn           140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
014 007 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Schneider   Strüber        140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
016 005 Hausch      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth         140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 006 Görke       Rust        -Lübken      Steigmann      110     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 002 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Fietz       Grabowski      140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
009 011 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Spranger    Schütz         140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
008 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Stein       Schilling      170     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Beyer       Kühn           300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 007 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Schneider   Strüber        140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
016 005 Hausch      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth        -130     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
010 006 Görke       Rust        -Lübken      Steigmann      140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
001 002 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Fietz       Grabowski      110     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
009 011 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Spranger    Schütz        -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
008 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Stein       Schilling     -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Bürkle      Spieth         -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
016 006 Hausch      Hausch      -Lübken      Steigmann     -120     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 001 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Vollmer     Pfründer        50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
011 007 Spranger    Schütz      -Schneider   Strüber         50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
002 003 Fietz       Grabowski   -Stein       Schilling      100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
010 012 Görke       Rust        -Hamdorf     Hoerler        200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 004 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Beyer       Kühn          -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Bürkle      Spieth         500     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
016 006 Hausch      Hausch      -Lübken      Steigmann      170     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
013 001 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Vollmer     Pfründer       200     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
011 007 Spranger    Schütz      -Schneider   Strüber       -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
002 003 Fietz       Grabowski   -Stein       Schilling     -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
010 012 Görke       Rust        -Hamdorf     Hoerler        620     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 004 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Beyer       Kühn           170     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
001 009 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Haessler    Thorwartl     -650     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
016 007 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Strüber       -620     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
014 002 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Fietz       Grabowski     -650     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
012 008 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -620     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
003 004 Stein       Schilling   -Beyer       Kühn          -650     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
011 013 Spranger    Schütz      -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -650     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
010 005 Görke       Rust        -Bürkle      Spieth        -200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
001 009 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Haessler    Thorwartl       50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
016 007 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Strüber        110     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
014 002 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Fietz       Grabowski      130     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 008 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
003 004 Stein       Schilling   -Beyer       Kühn           100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 013 Spranger    Schütz      -Strüber     Lummerzheim     50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
010 005 Görke       Rust        -Bürkle      Spieth         100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Spranger    Schütz      -Lübken      Steigmann      -90     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
001 007 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Schneider   Strüber        -90     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
002 010 Fietz       Grabowski   -Görke       Rust           100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 008 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -90     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
013 009 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Haessler    Thorwartl      -90     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 005 Beyer       Kühn        -Bürkle      Spieth          50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 014 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Spranger    Schütz      -Lübken      Steigmann       90     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
001 007 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Schneider   Strüber        120     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
002 010 Fietz       Grabowski   -Görke       Rust           -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
016 008 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   180     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
013 009 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Haessler    Thorwartl      180     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
004 005 Beyer       Kühn        -Bürkle      Spieth         150     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
012 014 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Schneider   Strüber        -50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
002 008 Fietz       Grabowski   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   420     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
003 011 Stein       Schilling   -Spranger    Schütz        -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
016 009 Hausch      Hausch      -Haessler    Thorwartl      980     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 004 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Beyer       Kühn           -50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
014 010 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Görke       Rust          -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
005 006 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Steigmann     -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Schneider   Strüber       1430     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
002 008 Fietz       Grabowski   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   710     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
003 011 Stein       Schilling   -Spranger    Schütz        1460     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
016 009 Hausch      Hausch      -Haessler    Thorwartl     1460     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 004 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Beyer       Kühn          1460     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
014 010 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Görke       Rust          1470     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 006 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Steigmann     2210     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   430     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
003 009 Stein       Schilling   -Haessler    Thorwartl      460     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
004 012 Beyer       Kühn        -Hamdorf     Hoerler        500     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 010 Hausch      Hausch      -Görke       Rust           430     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
002 005 Fietz       Grabowski   -Bürkle      Spieth         400     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
006 007 Lübken      Steigmann   -Schneider   Strüber        490     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
014 001 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Vollmer     Pfründer       460     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
003 009 Stein       Schilling   -Haessler    Thorwartl      620     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
004 012 Beyer       Kühn        -Hamdorf     Hoerler        600     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
016 010 Hausch      Hausch      -Görke       Rust           600     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
002 005 Fietz       Grabowski   -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
006 007 Lübken      Steigmann   -Schneider   Strüber        630     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 001 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Vollmer     Pfründer      -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Haessler    Thorwartl      140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 010 Beyer       Kühn        -Görke       Rust           110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
005 013 Bürkle      Spieth      -Strüber     Lummerzheim    110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
016 011 Hausch      Hausch      -Spranger    Schütz        -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
003 006 Stein       Schilling   -Lübken      Steigmann     -130     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 012 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Hamdorf     Hoerler         50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 008 Schneider   Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Haessler    Thorwartl      100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
004 010 Beyer       Kühn        -Görke       Rust           140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 013 Bürkle      Spieth      -Strüber     Lummerzheim    -50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
016 011 Hausch      Hausch      -Spranger    Schütz        -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
003 006 Stein       Schilling   -Lübken      Steigmann      -50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
001 012 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Hamdorf     Hoerler       -170     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
007 008 Schneider   Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Haessler    Thorwartl     -600     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
001 003 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Stein       Schilling     -600     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
005 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Spranger    Schütz        -150     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
006 014 Lübken      Steigmann   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   400     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
016 012 Hausch      Hausch      -Hamdorf     Hoerler       -600     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
004 007 Beyer       Kühn        -Schneider   Strüber       1100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 013 Fietz       Grabowski   -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -170     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Haessler    Thorwartl      430     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
001 003 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Stein       Schilling      180     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
005 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Spranger    Schütz         400     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
006 014 Lübken      Steigmann   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   400     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
016 012 Hausch      Hausch      -Hamdorf     Hoerler        520     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 007 Beyer       Kühn        -Schneider   Strüber        110     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 013 Fietz       Grabowski   -Strüber     Lummerzheim    140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Stein       Schilling   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
009 010 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Görke       Rust          -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 004 Fietz       Grabowski   -Beyer       Kühn          -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
001 011 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Spranger    Schütz         -50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
006 012 Lübken      Steigmann   -Hamdorf     Hoerler        200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
016 013 Hausch      Hausch      -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
005 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Stein       Schilling   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   630     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
009 010 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Görke       Rust           600     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
002 004 Fietz       Grabowski   -Beyer       Kühn           170     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 011 Vollmer     Pfründer    -Spranger    Schütz         630     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
006 012 Lübken      Steigmann   -Hamdorf     Hoerler       1100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 013 Hausch      Hausch      -Strüber     Lummerzheim    660     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   600     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 011 Görke       Rust        -Spranger    Schütz          50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
003 005 Stein       Schilling   -Bürkle      Spieth         180     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 012 Fietz       Grabowski   -Hamdorf     Hoerler        110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
007 013 Schneider   Strüber     -Strüber     Lummerzheim    110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
008 001 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Vollmer     Pfründer       130     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
016 014 Hausch      Hausch      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
006 009 Lübken      Steigmann   -Haessler    Thorwartl      130     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 011 Görke       Rust        -Spranger    Schütz         650     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 005 Stein       Schilling   -Bürkle      Spieth         620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
002 012 Fietz       Grabowski   -Hamdorf     Hoerler        620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
007 013 Schneider   Strüber     -Strüber     Lummerzheim    120     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
008 001 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Vollmer     Pfründer       620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
016 014 Hausch      Hausch      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
006 009 Lübken      Steigmann   -Haessler    Thorwartl      -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Schneider   Strüber     -Görke       Rust          -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
005 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Vollmer     Pfründer      -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
011 012 Spranger    Schütz      -Hamdorf     Hoerler        500     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 006 Beyer       Kühn        -Lübken      Steigmann      140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
003 013 Stein       Schilling   -Strüber     Lummerzheim    140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
008 014 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
009 002 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Fietz       Grabowski      170     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Schneider   Strüber     -Görke       Rust           510     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
005 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Vollmer     Pfründer       990     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 012 Spranger    Schütz      -Hamdorf     Hoerler        980     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
004 006 Beyer       Kühn        -Lübken      Steigmann      980     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
003 013 Stein       Schilling   -Strüber     Lummerzheim    510     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
008 014 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   480     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
009 002 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Fietz       Grabowski      480     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67