Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 16.04.19               TCODE: 2858/HOW072COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0011   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu       76.0/120.0   63.33    1     19    76.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0003   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel    67.5/120.0   56.25    5     14    67.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0014   Kühn, Gudrun         Steck, Christina       64.0/120.0   53.33    5     10    64.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0004   Grabowski, Helga     Schütz, Gabriela       64.0/120.0   53.33    2     10    64.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0008   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       63.5/120.0   52.92    3      6    63.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0006   Hamdorf, Toni        Thorwartl, Hannelor    63.0/120.0   52.50    3           63.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0005   Pfründer, Hildegard  Strüber, Ralf          61.0/120.0   50.83    1           61.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0007   Hausch, Eva          Hausch, Peter          59.5/120.0   49.58    1           59.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0002   Fietz, Hannelore     Vollmer, Gisela        56.5/120.0   47.08    1           56.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0010   Schneider, Ute       Spranger, Elke         54.5/120.0   45.42    4           54.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0001   Görke, Ingrid        Rust, Horst            52.5/120.0   43.75    2           52.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0009   Haessler, Helga      Heydekampf, Irene v    51.0/120.0   42.50    2           51.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0012   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Schilling, Ruth        47.0/120.0   39.17    3           47.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Kühn        Steck       -Görke       Rust           100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
007 012 Hausch      Hausch      -Lübken      Schilling      150     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
011 010 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Schneider   Spranger       150     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
003 009 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Haessler    Heydekampf      50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
008 006 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hamdorf     Thorwartl       50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
002 005 Fietz       Vollmer     -Pfründer    Strüber         50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Kühn        Steck       -Görke       Rust          -200     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
007 012 Hausch      Hausch      -Lübken      Schilling      -90     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
011 010 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Schneider   Spranger       140     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
003 009 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Haessler    Heydekampf    -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
008 006 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hamdorf     Thorwartl      100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
002 005 Fietz       Vollmer     -Pfründer    Strüber        140     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Kühn        Steck       -Fietz       Vollmer        110     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
005 001 Pfründer    Strüber     -Görke       Rust           140     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 011 Lübken      Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       110     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
004 010 Grabowski   Schütz      -Schneider   Spranger       140     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
009 007 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Hausch      Hausch         140     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
003 006 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Hamdorf     Thorwartl      -50     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Kühn        Steck       -Fietz       Vollmer        170     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
005 001 Pfründer    Strüber     -Görke       Rust           230     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 011 Lübken      Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       600     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
004 010 Grabowski   Schütz      -Schneider   Spranger       660     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
009 007 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Hausch      Hausch        -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
003 006 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Hamdorf     Thorwartl      660     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Kühn        Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 002 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Fietz       Vollmer         50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
009 001 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Görke       Rust            50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
005 011 Pfründer    Strüber     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -140     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
010 008 Schneider   Spranger    -Bürkle      Spieth          50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
004 007 Grabowski   Schütz      -Hausch      Hausch        -140     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Kühn        Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
006 002 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Fietz       Vollmer        110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
009 001 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Görke       Rust          -110     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
005 011 Pfründer    Strüber     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       100     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
010 008 Schneider   Spranger    -Bürkle      Spieth         -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
004 007 Grabowski   Schütz      -Hausch      Hausch         110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Kühn        Steck       -Grabowski   Schütz        -150     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
007 003 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -690     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
010 002 Schneider   Spranger    -Fietz       Vollmer       -690     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
006 012 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Lübken      Schilling      200     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 009 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Haessler    Heydekampf    -690     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
005 008 Pfründer    Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth       -1370     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Kühn        Steck       -Grabowski   Schütz         -50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
007 003 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
010 002 Schneider   Spranger    -Fietz       Vollmer        -50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
006 012 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Lübken      Schilling      130     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
011 009 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Haessler    Heydekampf     -50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
005 008 Pfründer    Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth         400     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Haessler    Heydekampf     170     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
014 005 Kühn        Steck       -Pfründer    Strüber        420     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 004 Bürkle      Spieth      -Grabowski   Schütz         -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
011 003 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   170     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
002 001 Fietz       Vollmer     -Görke       Rust           140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 010 Lübken      Schilling   -Schneider   Spranger       -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Haessler    Heydekampf     630     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
014 005 Kühn        Steck       -Pfründer    Strüber       -200     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
008 004 Bürkle      Spieth      -Grabowski   Schütz        -200     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
011 003 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
002 001 Fietz       Vollmer     -Görke       Rust          -200     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
012 010 Lübken      Schilling   -Schneider   Spranger       680     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Spranger      -140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
014 006 Kühn        Steck       -Hamdorf     Thorwartl       50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 005 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Pfründer    Strüber       -140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 004 Lübken      Schilling   -Grabowski   Schütz        -140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
003 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Vollmer       -140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
008 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust          -140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Spranger       110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
014 006 Kühn        Steck       -Hamdorf     Thorwartl      110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
009 005 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Pfründer    Strüber        600     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 004 Lübken      Schilling   -Grabowski   Schütz        -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
003 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Vollmer        110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
008 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust           120     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -200     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
014 007 Kühn        Steck       -Hausch      Hausch        -100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
010 006 Schneider   Spranger    -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -200     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
004 003 Grabowski   Schütz      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -300     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
009 002 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Fietz       Vollmer        120     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 012 Görke       Rust        -Lübken      Schilling     -200     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 007 Kühn        Steck       -Hausch      Hausch        -130     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
010 006 Schneider   Spranger    -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
004 003 Grabowski   Schütz      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -150     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
009 002 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Fietz       Vollmer       -120     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
001 012 Görke       Rust        -Lübken      Schilling     -120     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Lübken      Schilling     -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
014 008 Kühn        Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth         170     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 007 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hausch      Hausch          50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
001 006 Görke       Rust        -Hamdorf     Thorwartl      100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
005 004 Pfründer    Strüber     -Grabowski   Schütz         140     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
010 003 Schneider   Spranger    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -110     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Lübken      Schilling     -150     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
014 008 Kühn        Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth        -140     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
011 007 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hausch      Hausch         200     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 006 Görke       Rust        -Hamdorf     Thorwartl      100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
005 004 Pfründer    Strüber     -Grabowski   Schütz         110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
010 003 Schneider   Spranger    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Grabowski   Schütz         420     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
003 001 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Görke       Rust           450     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 009 Kühn        Steck       -Haessler    Heydekampf     420     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
012 008 Lübken      Schilling   -Bürkle      Spieth         400     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
002 007 Fietz       Vollmer     -Hausch      Hausch         -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
006 005 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Pfründer    Strüber        -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Grabowski   Schütz        -200     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
003 001 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Görke       Rust          -110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
014 009 Kühn        Steck       -Haessler    Heydekampf    -120     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
012 008 Lübken      Schilling   -Bürkle      Spieth        -200     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
002 007 Fietz       Vollmer     -Hausch      Hausch        -120     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
006 005 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Pfründer    Strüber         50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Lübken      Schilling   -Pfründer    Strüber        110     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
004 002 Grabowski   Schütz      -Fietz       Vollmer        110     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
011 001 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Görke       Rust           200     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
014 010 Kühn        Steck       -Schneider   Spranger       -50     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
003 008 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Spieth         140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
007 006 Hausch      Hausch      -Hamdorf     Thorwartl      200     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Lübken      Schilling   -Pfründer    Strüber        140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
004 002 Grabowski   Schütz      -Fietz       Vollmer        140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
011 001 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Görke       Rust           170     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
014 010 Kühn        Steck       -Schneider   Spranger      -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
003 008 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Spieth         170     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
007 006 Hausch      Hausch      -Hamdorf     Thorwartl      140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hausch      Hausch        -120     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
005 003 Pfründer    Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -120     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
012 002 Lübken      Schilling   -Fietz       Vollmer         50     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
014 011 Kühn        Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -130     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
001 010 Görke       Rust        -Schneider   Spranger      -460     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
004 009 Grabowski   Schütz      -Haessler    Heydekampf     100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hausch      Hausch         450     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 003 Pfründer    Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   170     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
012 002 Lübken      Schilling   -Fietz       Vollmer        140     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
014 011 Kühn        Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       200     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
001 010 Görke       Rust        -Schneider   Spranger       230     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
004 009 Grabowski   Schütz      -Haessler    Heydekampf     170     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Pfründer    Strüber     -Schneider   Spranger       620     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
009 008 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
001 007 Görke       Rust        -Hausch      Hausch        -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
006 004 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Grabowski   Schütz         140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
014 012 Kühn        Steck       -Lübken      Schilling      620     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
002 011 Fietz       Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Pfründer    Strüber     -Schneider   Spranger      -180     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
009 008 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Bürkle      Spieth        -450     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
001 007 Görke       Rust        -Hausch      Hausch        -420     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
006 004 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Grabowski   Schütz        -450     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
014 012 Kühn        Steck       -Lübken      Schilling       50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 011 Fietz       Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -450     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lübken      Schilling      140     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
006 011 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
010 009 Schneider   Spranger    -Haessler    Heydekampf     110     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
002 008 Fietz       Vollmer     -Bürkle      Spieth         140     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
007 005 Hausch      Hausch      -Pfründer    Strüber        110     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
001 004 Görke       Rust        -Grabowski   Schütz         -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lübken      Schilling     -140     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
006 011 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
010 009 Schneider   Spranger    -Haessler    Heydekampf      90     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 008 Fietz       Vollmer     -Bürkle      Spieth        -110     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
007 005 Hausch      Hausch      -Pfründer    Strüber       -100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
001 004 Görke       Rust        -Grabowski   Schütz        -100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00