Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 02.04.19               TCODE: 2854/HOW072COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0006   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       98.5/156.0   63.14    4     19    98.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0014   Dieterich, Gusti     Steck, Christina       92.0/156.0   58.97          14    92.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0012   Metzger, Gisela      Prager, Andrea         90.0/156.0   57.69    4     11    90.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0013   Schütz, Gabriela     Spranger, Elke         88.5/156.0   56.73    7      8    88.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0005   Stirn, Christine     Hausch, Eva            85.5/156.0   54.81    4      6    85.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0011   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel    85.0/156.0   54.49    1           85.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0004   Stein, Eva           Hausch, Peter          81.0/156.0   51.92    3           81.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0003   Fietz, Hannelore     Kalis, Waltraud        80.0/156.0   51.28    5           80.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0002   Görke, Ingrid        Rust, Horst            76.5/156.0   49.04    2           76.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0007   Lummerzheim, U.      Strüber, Renate        74.0/156.0   47.44    3           74.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0008   Haessler, Helga      Thorwartl, Hannelor    70.0/156.0   44.87    4           70.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0010   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Steigmann, Magdalen    67.5/156.0   43.27    2           67.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0001   Pfründer, Hildegard  Vollmer, Gisela        55.5/156.0   35.58                55.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14   0009   Hamdorf, Toni        Hoerler, Ruth          48.0/156.0   30.77    2           48.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Dieterich   Steck       -Pfründer    Vollmer        420     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
004 013 Stein       Hausch      -Schütz      Spranger       110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
007 012 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Metzger     Prager         500     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 010 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lübken      Steigmann      140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
003 009 Fietz       Kalis       -Hamdorf     Hoerler        140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
008 006 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Bürkle      Spieth         140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
002 005 Görke       Rust        -Stirn       Hausch         -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Dieterich   Steck       -Pfründer    Vollmer        680     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
004 013 Stein       Hausch      -Schütz      Spranger      -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
007 012 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Metzger     Prager         650     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 010 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lübken      Steigmann      680     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
003 009 Fietz       Kalis       -Hamdorf     Hoerler        680     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
008 006 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Bürkle      Spieth         200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
002 005 Görke       Rust        -Stirn       Hausch         230     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Dieterich   Steck       -Görke       Rust           170     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
005 001 Stirn       Hausch      -Pfründer    Vollmer        -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
008 013 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Schütz      Spranger      -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 011 Metzger     Prager      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   170     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
004 010 Stein       Hausch      -Lübken      Steigmann      200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 007 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Lummerzheim Strüber        -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
003 006 Fietz       Kalis       -Bürkle      Spieth         -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Dieterich   Steck       -Görke       Rust          -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 001 Stirn       Hausch      -Pfründer    Vollmer       -200     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
008 013 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Schütz      Spranger      -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 011 Metzger     Prager      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -200     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
004 010 Stein       Hausch      -Lübken      Steigmann      600     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
009 007 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Lummerzheim Strüber        630     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 006 Fietz       Kalis       -Bürkle      Spieth         120     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Dieterich   Steck       -Fietz       Kalis         -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
006 002 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust          -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
009 001 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Pfründer    Vollmer         90     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 012 Schütz      Spranger    -Metzger     Prager        -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
005 011 Stirn       Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
010 008 Lübken      Steigmann   -Haessler    Thorwartl      150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 007 Stein       Hausch      -Lummerzheim Strüber        120     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Dieterich   Steck       -Fietz       Kalis          430     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
006 002 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust           460     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 001 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Pfründer    Vollmer        100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
013 012 Schütz      Spranger    -Metzger     Prager        -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
005 011 Stirn       Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   150     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
010 008 Lübken      Steigmann   -Haessler    Thorwartl      100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 007 Stein       Hausch      -Lummerzheim Strüber        -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Dieterich   Steck       -Stein       Hausch         600     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
007 003 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Fietz       Kalis          630     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 002 Lübken      Steigmann   -Görke       Rust          -400     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 013 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Schütz      Spranger      -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 012 Bürkle      Spieth      -Metzger     Prager        -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 009 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Hamdorf     Hoerler       -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 008 Stirn       Hausch      -Haessler    Thorwartl     -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Dieterich   Steck       -Stein       Hausch        -180     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
007 003 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Fietz       Kalis         -130     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 002 Lübken      Steigmann   -Görke       Rust          -110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
001 013 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Schütz      Spranger      -430     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
006 012 Bürkle      Spieth      -Metzger     Prager        -400     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
011 009 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Hamdorf     Hoerler        100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 008 Stirn       Hausch      -Haessler    Thorwartl     -110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hamdorf     Hoerler        100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
014 005 Dieterich   Steck       -Stirn       Hausch        -620     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
008 004 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Stein       Hausch         100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
011 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Kalis          100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
002 001 Görke       Rust        -Pfründer    Vollmer       -500     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 013 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Schütz      Spranger      -650     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 010 Metzger     Prager      -Lübken      Steigmann     -600     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hamdorf     Hoerler        100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 005 Dieterich   Steck       -Stirn       Hausch        -600     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
008 004 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Stein       Hausch        -660     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
011 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Kalis         -660     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
002 001 Görke       Rust        -Pfründer    Vollmer       -630     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
007 013 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Schütz      Spranger      -650     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
012 010 Metzger     Prager      -Lübken      Steigmann     -660     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Lübken      Steigmann       50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
014 006 Dieterich   Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth         100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
009 005 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Stirn       Hausch          50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
012 004 Metzger     Prager      -Stein       Hausch         100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
003 002 Fietz       Kalis       -Görke       Rust            50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
008 001 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Pfründer    Vollmer        420     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
013 011 Schütz      Spranger    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau    50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Lübken      Steigmann      650     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
014 006 Dieterich   Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth         130     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
009 005 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Stirn       Hausch        -400     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 004 Metzger     Prager      -Stein       Hausch         200     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
003 002 Fietz       Kalis       -Görke       Rust          -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
008 001 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Pfründer    Vollmer        680     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
013 011 Schütz      Spranger    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   130     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
014 007 Dieterich   Steck       -Lummerzheim Strüber       -150     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 006 Lübken      Steigmann   -Bürkle      Spieth        -600     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
013 005 Schütz      Spranger    -Stirn       Hausch        -630     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
004 003 Stein       Hausch      -Fietz       Kalis          200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
009 002 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Görke       Rust           500     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 012 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Metzger     Prager        -600     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -90     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
014 007 Dieterich   Steck       -Lummerzheim Strüber        -90     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
010 006 Lübken      Steigmann   -Bürkle      Spieth         -90     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
013 005 Schütz      Spranger    -Stirn       Hausch         -90     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
004 003 Stein       Hausch      -Fietz       Kalis          -90     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
009 002 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Görke       Rust           -90     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
001 012 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Metzger     Prager        -120     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 013 Görke       Rust        -Schütz      Spranger      -420     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
009 012 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Metzger     Prager        -800     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
014 008 Dieterich   Steck       -Haessler    Thorwartl     -170     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
011 007 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lummerzheim Strüber       -170     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
001 006 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Bürkle      Spieth        -420     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
005 004 Stirn       Hausch      -Stein       Hausch        -420     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
010 003 Lübken      Steigmann   -Fietz       Kalis         -420     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 013 Görke       Rust        -Schütz      Spranger       110     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
009 012 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Metzger     Prager        -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
014 008 Dieterich   Steck       -Haessler    Thorwartl      110     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
011 007 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lummerzheim Strüber        110     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
001 006 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Bürkle      Spieth         -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
005 004 Stirn       Hausch      -Stein       Hausch         -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
010 003 Lübken      Steigmann   -Fietz       Kalis          -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Stein       Hausch         450     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
003 001 Fietz       Kalis       -Pfründer    Vollmer        -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
010 013 Lübken      Steigmann   -Schütz      Spranger       200     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
014 009 Dieterich   Steck       -Hamdorf     Hoerler        450     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 008 Metzger     Prager      -Haessler    Thorwartl     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 007 Görke       Rust        -Lummerzheim Strüber        450     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
006 005 Bürkle      Spieth      -Stirn       Hausch         140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Stein       Hausch        -420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
003 001 Fietz       Kalis       -Pfründer    Vollmer       -170     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 013 Lübken      Steigmann   -Schütz      Spranger      -450     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
014 009 Dieterich   Steck       -Hamdorf     Hoerler       -420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
012 008 Metzger     Prager      -Haessler    Thorwartl     -420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
002 007 Görke       Rust        -Lummerzheim Strüber       -420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 005 Bürkle      Spieth      -Stirn       Hausch        -420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Metzger     Prager      -Stirn       Hausch        -110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
004 002 Stein       Hausch      -Görke       Rust          -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 001 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Pfründer    Vollmer       -120     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 010 Dieterich   Steck       -Lübken      Steigmann      100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
013 009 Schütz      Spranger    -Hamdorf     Hoerler       -120     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
003 008 Fietz       Kalis       -Haessler    Thorwartl      200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 006 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth        -120     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Metzger     Prager      -Stirn       Hausch        -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
004 002 Stein       Hausch      -Görke       Rust           630     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
011 001 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Pfründer    Vollmer        630     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
014 010 Dieterich   Steck       -Lübken      Steigmann      630     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 009 Schütz      Spranger    -Hamdorf     Hoerler        600     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
003 008 Fietz       Kalis       -Haessler    Thorwartl      660     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 006 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth         150     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Lummerzheim Strüber        130     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 006 Schütz      Spranger    -Bürkle      Spieth         600     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 003 Stirn       Hausch      -Fietz       Kalis          600     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
012 002 Metzger     Prager      -Görke       Rust           170     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 011 Dieterich   Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   600     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 010 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Lübken      Steigmann      620     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
004 009 Stein       Hausch      -Hamdorf     Hoerler        900     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Lummerzheim Strüber       -620     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
013 006 Schütz      Spranger    -Bürkle      Spieth        -620     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
005 003 Stirn       Hausch      -Fietz       Kalis         -790     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 002 Metzger     Prager      -Görke       Rust           100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
014 011 Dieterich   Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
001 010 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Lübken      Steigmann     -620     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 009 Stein       Hausch      -Hamdorf     Hoerler        100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Stirn       Hausch      -Lübken      Steigmann      200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
009 008 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Haessler    Thorwartl     -200     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
001 007 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Lummerzheim Strüber       -120     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
006 004 Bürkle      Spieth      -Stein       Hausch         100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 003 Schütz      Spranger    -Fietz       Kalis          300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 012 Dieterich   Steck       -Metzger     Prager        -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
002 011 Görke       Rust        -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -200     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Stirn       Hausch      -Lübken      Steigmann      180     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
009 008 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Haessler    Thorwartl     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 007 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Lummerzheim Strüber        400     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
006 004 Bürkle      Spieth      -Stein       Hausch         430     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
013 003 Schütz      Spranger    -Fietz       Kalis          130     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 012 Dieterich   Steck       -Metzger     Prager         150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
002 011 Görke       Rust        -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   400     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Fietz       Kalis       -Metzger     Prager        -620     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
006 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 009 Lübken      Steigmann   -Hamdorf     Hoerler        100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
002 008 Görke       Rust        -Haessler    Thorwartl     -140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 005 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Stirn       Hausch         100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
001 004 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Stein       Hausch        -620     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 013 Dieterich   Steck       -Schütz      Spranger      -620     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Fietz       Kalis       -Metzger     Prager         100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
006 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
010 009 Lübken      Steigmann   -Hamdorf     Hoerler        400     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 008 Görke       Rust        -Haessler    Thorwartl      100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
007 005 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Stirn       Hausch         100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
001 004 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Stein       Hausch        -650     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
014 013 Dieterich   Steck       -Schütz      Spranger       100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33