Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 19.03.19               TCODE: 2853/HOW082COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0013   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu      107.5/168.0   63.99    4     22   107.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0010   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Stein, Eva            101.0/168.0   60.12    5     17   101.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0005   Dieterich, Gusti     Haessler, Helga        86.5/168.0   51.49    4     11    86.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0003   Bauer, Christel      Lurtz, Susanne         86.5/168.0   51.49    2     11    86.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0012   Lummerzheim, U.      Strüber, Renate        84.5/168.0   50.30           7    84.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0004   Pfründer, Hildegard  Strüber, Ralf          83.5/168.0   49.70    4      3    83.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0008   Hamdorf, Toni        Thorwartl, Hannelor    83.5/168.0   49.70    2      3    83.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0006   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel    82.0/168.0   48.81    3           82.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0014   Schneider, Ute       Spranger, Elke         81.5/168.0   48.51    3           81.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0011   Grabowski, Helga     Schütz, Gabriela       81.0/168.0   48.21    2           81.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0009   Prager, Andrea       Stirn, Christine       80.5/168.0   47.92    3           80.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0016   Kühn, Gudrun         Steck, Christina       79.5/168.0   47.32    2           79.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0001   Hausch, Eva          Hausch, Peter          79.5/168.0   47.32    1           79.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14   0007   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       73.0/168.0   43.45    2           73.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15   0002   Fietz, Hannelore     Kalis, Waltraud        70.0/168.0   41.67    2           70.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Kühn        Steck       -Hausch      Hausch          50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
008 011 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Grabowski   Schütz         110     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
006 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Kalis         -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
012 013 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
005 007 Dieterich   Haessler    -Bürkle      Spieth         110     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
004 014 Pfründer    Strüber     -Schneider   Spranger       -50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 003 Lübken      Stein       -Bauer       Lurtz         -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Kühn        Steck       -Hausch      Hausch        -450     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
008 011 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Grabowski   Schütz        -420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Kalis           50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 013 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -450     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
005 007 Dieterich   Haessler    -Bürkle      Spieth         200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 014 Pfründer    Strüber     -Schneider   Spranger      -400     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
010 003 Lübken      Stein       -Bauer       Lurtz         -430     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Kühn        Steck       -Fietz       Kalis         -660     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
009 012 Prager      Stirn       -Lummerzheim Strüber       -630     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
007 003 Bürkle      Spieth      -Bauer       Lurtz         -600     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
013 014 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Schneider   Spranger       100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 008 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -240     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
010 001 Lübken      Stein       -Hausch      Hausch        -630     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
011 004 Grabowski   Schütz      -Pfründer    Strüber       -180     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Kühn        Steck       -Fietz       Kalis          170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
009 012 Prager      Stirn       -Lummerzheim Strüber        170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
007 003 Bürkle      Spieth      -Bauer       Lurtz          170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
013 014 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Schneider   Spranger       170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
006 008 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Hamdorf     Thorwartl      170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
010 001 Lübken      Stein       -Hausch      Hausch         420     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
011 004 Grabowski   Schütz      -Pfründer    Strüber        590     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Dieterich   Haessler        50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
016 003 Kühn        Steck       -Bauer       Lurtz         -140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 013 Lübken      Stein       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -300     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
008 004 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Pfründer    Strüber       -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
007 009 Bürkle      Spieth      -Prager      Stirn         -450     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
006 001 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Hausch      Hausch        -450     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
011 002 Grabowski   Schütz      -Fietz       Kalis          100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Dieterich   Haessler       400     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
016 003 Kühn        Steck       -Bauer       Lurtz          430     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
010 013 Lübken      Stein       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       430     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
008 004 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Pfründer    Strüber        430     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
007 009 Bürkle      Spieth      -Prager      Stirn          200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
006 001 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Hausch      Hausch         460     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 002 Grabowski   Schütz      -Fietz       Kalis          430     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -620     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
016 004 Kühn        Steck       -Pfründer    Strüber        200     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
011 014 Grabowski   Schütz      -Schneider   Spranger      -620     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
009 005 Prager      Stirn       -Dieterich   Haessler       200     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
008 010 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Lübken      Stein         -500     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
007 002 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Kalis          200     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
012 003 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Bauer       Lurtz          200     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau    50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
016 004 Kühn        Steck       -Pfründer    Strüber       -120     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
011 014 Grabowski   Schütz      -Schneider   Spranger       -90     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
009 005 Prager      Stirn       -Dieterich   Haessler       100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
008 010 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Lübken      Stein         -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
007 002 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Kalis          150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 003 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Bauer       Lurtz         -120     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Pfründer    Strüber        110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
014 007 Schneider   Spranger    -Bürkle      Spieth         200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 005 Kühn        Steck       -Dieterich   Haessler      -140     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
010 006 Lübken      Stein       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -170     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 002 Hausch      Hausch      -Fietz       Kalis         -140     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
009 011 Prager      Stirn       -Grabowski   Schütz         110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
008 003 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Bauer       Lurtz          -50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Pfründer    Strüber        600     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
014 007 Schneider   Spranger    -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
016 005 Kühn        Steck       -Dieterich   Haessler      -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
010 006 Lübken      Stein       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 002 Hausch      Hausch      -Fietz       Kalis          600     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
009 011 Prager      Stirn       -Grabowski   Schütz        -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
008 003 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Bauer       Lurtz          620     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Schneider   Spranger    -Dieterich   Haessler       120     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
016 006 Kühn        Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   120     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 001 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hausch      Hausch         120     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
011 007 Grabowski   Schütz      -Bürkle      Spieth         100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
002 003 Fietz       Kalis       -Bauer       Lurtz          120     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
010 012 Lübken      Stein       -Lummerzheim Strüber        120     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
009 004 Prager      Stirn       -Pfründer    Strüber         50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Schneider   Spranger    -Dieterich   Haessler      -510     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
016 006 Kühn        Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -480     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
013 001 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hausch      Hausch        -480     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
011 007 Grabowski   Schütz      -Bürkle      Spieth        -450     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
002 003 Fietz       Kalis       -Bauer       Lurtz         -450     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
010 012 Lübken      Stein       -Lummerzheim Strüber       -450     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
009 004 Prager      Stirn       -Pfründer    Strüber       -420     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
001 009 Hausch      Hausch      -Prager      Stirn         -620     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
016 007 Kühn        Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth        -650     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
014 002 Schneider   Spranger    -Fietz       Kalis         -680     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
012 008 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -680     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
003 004 Bauer       Lurtz       -Pfründer    Strüber      -1430     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 013 Grabowski   Schütz      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea     -1400     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
010 005 Lübken      Stein       -Dieterich   Haessler      -620     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
001 009 Hausch      Hausch      -Prager      Stirn         -420     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
016 007 Kühn        Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth          50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
014 002 Schneider   Spranger    -Fietz       Kalis         -420     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
012 008 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Hamdorf     Thorwartl       50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
003 004 Bauer       Lurtz       -Pfründer    Strüber         50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
011 013 Grabowski   Schütz      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -420     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
010 005 Lübken      Stein       -Dieterich   Haessler       150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Grabowski   Schütz      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   140     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
001 007 Hausch      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth         140     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
002 010 Fietz       Kalis       -Lübken      Stein         -200     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
016 008 Kühn        Steck       -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -500     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 009 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Prager      Stirn         -200     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
004 005 Pfründer    Strüber     -Dieterich   Haessler      -100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
012 014 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Schneider   Spranger      -100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Grabowski   Schütz      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
001 007 Hausch      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth        -170     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 010 Fietz       Kalis       -Lübken      Stein         -130     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
016 008 Kühn        Steck       -Hamdorf     Thorwartl      -90     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
013 009 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Prager      Stirn          -50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 005 Pfründer    Strüber     -Dieterich   Haessler      -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
012 014 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Schneider   Spranger       -90     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth        -150     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
002 008 Fietz       Kalis       -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -300     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
003 011 Bauer       Lurtz       -Grabowski   Schütz        -100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 009 Kühn        Steck       -Prager      Stirn         -150     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
001 004 Hausch      Hausch      -Pfründer    Strüber       -800     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
014 010 Schneider   Spranger    -Lübken      Stein         -150     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
005 006 Dieterich   Haessler    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -200     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth        -150     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
002 008 Fietz       Kalis       -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -130     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
003 011 Bauer       Lurtz       -Grabowski   Schütz        -130     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
016 009 Kühn        Steck       -Prager      Stirn           50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
001 004 Hausch      Hausch      -Pfründer    Strüber         50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
014 010 Schneider   Spranger    -Lübken      Stein         -180     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
005 006 Dieterich   Haessler    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -150     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -710     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
003 009 Bauer       Lurtz       -Prager      Stirn         -710     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
004 012 Pfründer    Strüber     -Lummerzheim Strüber      -1460     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
016 010 Kühn        Steck       -Lübken      Stein        -1470     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 005 Fietz       Kalis       -Dieterich   Haessler     -1460     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
006 007 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Spieth         500     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
014 001 Schneider   Spranger    -Hausch      Hausch        1460     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
003 009 Bauer       Lurtz       -Prager      Stirn          300     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
004 012 Pfründer    Strüber     -Lummerzheim Strüber        100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
016 010 Kühn        Steck       -Lübken      Stein         -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
002 005 Fietz       Kalis       -Dieterich   Haessler       730     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 007 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Spieth        -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 001 Schneider   Spranger    -Hausch      Hausch         100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Schneider   Spranger    -Prager      Stirn         -110     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
004 010 Pfründer    Strüber     -Lübken      Stein           50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 013 Dieterich   Haessler    -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
016 011 Kühn        Steck       -Grabowski   Schütz        -110     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
003 006 Bauer       Lurtz       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau    50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
001 012 Hausch      Hausch      -Lummerzheim Strüber       -110     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
007 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hamdorf     Thorwartl       50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Schneider   Spranger    -Prager      Stirn          100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
004 010 Pfründer    Strüber     -Lübken      Stein        -1130     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
005 013 Dieterich   Haessler    -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -630     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
016 011 Kühn        Steck       -Grabowski   Schütz         100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
003 006 Bauer       Lurtz       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
001 012 Hausch      Hausch      -Lummerzheim Strüber       -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -130     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Prager      Stirn          110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
001 003 Hausch      Hausch      -Bauer       Lurtz         -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
005 011 Dieterich   Haessler    -Grabowski   Schütz          90     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 014 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Schneider   Spranger       120     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
016 012 Kühn        Steck       -Lummerzheim Strüber        200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 007 Pfründer    Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth         -90     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
002 013 Fietz       Kalis       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Prager      Stirn           50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
001 003 Hausch      Hausch      -Bauer       Lurtz          200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 011 Dieterich   Haessler    -Grabowski   Schütz        -110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
006 014 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Schneider   Spranger      -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
016 012 Kühn        Steck       -Lummerzheim Strüber         50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
004 007 Pfründer    Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth         100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
002 013 Fietz       Kalis       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Bauer       Lurtz       -Schneider   Spranger      -600     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
009 010 Prager      Stirn       -Lübken      Stein         -660     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
002 004 Fietz       Kalis       -Pfründer    Strüber       -600     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
001 011 Hausch      Hausch      -Grabowski   Schütz        -150     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
006 012 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lummerzheim Strüber       -630     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
016 013 Kühn        Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -660     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
005 008 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -120     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Bauer       Lurtz       -Schneider   Spranger       120     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
009 010 Prager      Stirn       -Lübken      Stein          150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
002 004 Fietz       Kalis       -Pfründer    Strüber       -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 011 Hausch      Hausch      -Grabowski   Schütz         150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
006 012 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lummerzheim Strüber        120     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
016 013 Kühn        Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
005 008 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hamdorf     Thorwartl      150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 011 Lübken      Stein       -Grabowski   Schütz        -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
003 005 Bauer       Lurtz       -Dieterich   Haessler      -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
002 012 Fietz       Kalis       -Lummerzheim Strüber       -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
007 013 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
008 001 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Hausch      Hausch        -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
016 014 Kühn        Steck       -Schneider   Spranger        80     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 009 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Prager      Stirn         -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 011 Lübken      Stein       -Grabowski   Schütz        -450     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
003 005 Bauer       Lurtz       -Dieterich   Haessler      -450     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
002 012 Fietz       Kalis       -Lummerzheim Strüber       -450     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
007 013 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -450     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
008 001 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Hausch      Hausch        -450     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
016 014 Kühn        Steck       -Schneider   Spranger      -450     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
006 009 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Prager      Stirn         -420     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Stein         -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
005 001 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hausch      Hausch         650     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 012 Grabowski   Schütz      -Lummerzheim Strüber       -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 006 Pfründer    Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
003 013 Bauer       Lurtz       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
008 014 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Schneider   Spranger      -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
009 002 Prager      Stirn       -Fietz       Kalis         -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Stein         -120     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
005 001 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hausch      Hausch         -90     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
011 012 Grabowski   Schütz      -Lummerzheim Strüber       -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 006 Pfründer    Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
003 013 Bauer       Lurtz       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
008 014 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Schneider   Spranger      -400     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
009 002 Prager      Stirn       -Fietz       Kalis           50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00