Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 16.03.19               TCODE: 2852/HOW092COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0007   Ehlert, Gisela       Eckert, Sandra        144.0/224.0   64.29    6     63   144.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0009   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu      144.0/224.0   64.29    5     63   144.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0015   Görke, Ingrid        Rust, Horst           124.5/224.0   55.58    5     42   124.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0016   Haag, Hans           Hausch, Peter         123.5/224.0   55.13    1     30   123.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0004   Spieth, Wolfgang     Beinroth, Inge        120.0/224.0   53.57    4     24   120.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0008   Steigmann, Magdalene Perrin, J.M.          118.5/224.0   52.90    2     18   118.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0010   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Haessler, Helga       116.0/224.0   51.79    5          116.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0001   Stirn, Christine     Haehnel, Lisa         115.5/224.0   51.56    2          115.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0006   Metzger, Gisela      Braun Dr., Horst      112.5/224.0   50.22    1          112.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0012   Stein, Eva           Hinnekeuser, Udo      110.5/224.0   49.33    2          110.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0014   Pfründer, Hildegard  Schütz, Gabriela      106.0/224.0   47.32    1          106.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0002   Hamdorf, Toni        Hausch, Eva           103.5/224.0   46.21    1          103.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0013   Vollmer, Gisela      Fietz, Hannelore      101.0/224.0   45.09    2          101.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14   0018   Dieterich, Gusti     Steck, Christina       97.0/224.0   43.30                97.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15   0003   Kühn, Gudrun         Schilling, Ruth        94.0/224.0   41.96                94.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16   0005   Prager, Andrea       Prager Prof.Dr., Pe    90.0/224.0   40.18    2           90.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17   0011   Thonig  Frau, Gisela Lummerzheim, U.        83.5/224.0   37.28                83.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
018 001 Dieterich   Steck       -Stirn       Haehnel       -100     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
006 004 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Spieth      Beinroth       -50     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
013 016 Vollmer     Fietz       -Haag        Hausch         110     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
015 005 Görke       Rust        -Prager      Prager Prof.   -50     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
010 014 Lübken      Haessler    -Pfründer    Schütz         120     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 002 Ehlert      Eckert      -Hamdorf     Hausch         110     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
012 003 Stein       Hinnekeuser -Kühn        Schilling       50     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
008 009 Steigmann   Perrin      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
018 001 Dieterich   Steck       -Stirn       Haehnel       -100     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
006 004 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Spieth      Beinroth        90     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
013 016 Vollmer     Fietz       -Haag        Hausch          50     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
015 005 Görke       Rust        -Prager      Prager Prof.  -100     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
010 014 Lübken      Haessler    -Pfründer    Schütz          50     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
007 002 Ehlert      Eckert      -Hamdorf     Hausch          50     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
012 003 Stein       Hinnekeuser -Kühn        Schilling      100     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 009 Steigmann   Perrin      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        50     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 010 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Lübken      Haessler       110     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
018 002 Dieterich   Steck       -Hamdorf     Hausch         -50     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
007 005 Ehlert      Eckert      -Prager      Prager Prof.   200     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
016 006 Haag        Hausch      -Metzger     Braun Dr.      -50     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
011 015 Thonig  FrauLummerzheim -Görke       Rust           -50     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
008 003 Steigmann   Perrin      -Kühn        Schilling      110     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
012 001 Stein       Hinnekeuser -Stirn       Haehnel        130     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
013 004 Vollmer     Fietz       -Spieth      Beinroth       200     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 010 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Lübken      Haessler      -620     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
018 002 Dieterich   Steck       -Hamdorf     Hausch        -630     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
007 005 Ehlert      Eckert      -Prager      Prager Prof.   100     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 006 Haag        Hausch      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -620     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
011 015 Thonig  FrauLummerzheim -Görke       Rust          -660     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
008 003 Steigmann   Perrin      -Kühn        Schilling     -620     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
012 001 Stein       Hinnekeuser -Stirn       Haehnel       -200     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
013 004 Vollmer     Fietz       -Spieth      Beinroth      -650     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Pfründer    Schütz      -Prager      Prager Prof.  -140     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
010 011 Lübken      Haessler    -Thonig  FrauLummerzheim   -140     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
018 003 Dieterich   Steck       -Kühn        Schilling     -140     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
008 006 Steigmann   Perrin      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -170     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
015 001 Görke       Rust        -Stirn       Haehnel       -170     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
012 016 Stein       Hinnekeuser -Haag        Hausch        -140     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
009 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Spieth      Beinroth      -170     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
013 002 Vollmer     Fietz       -Hamdorf     Hausch        -170     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Pfründer    Schütz      -Prager      Prager Prof.  -170     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
010 011 Lübken      Haessler    -Thonig  FrauLummerzheim    170     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
018 003 Dieterich   Steck       -Kühn        Schilling      100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
008 006 Steigmann   Perrin      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -730     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
015 001 Görke       Rust        -Stirn       Haehnel       -300     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
012 016 Stein       Hinnekeuser -Haag        Hausch        -650     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
009 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Spieth      Beinroth      -870     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
013 002 Vollmer     Fietz       -Hamdorf     Hausch        -500     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
015 006 Görke       Rust        -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -630     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
011 012 Thonig  FrauLummerzheim -Stein       Hinnekeuser   -630     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
018 004 Dieterich   Steck       -Spieth      Beinroth      -630     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
009 007 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Ehlert      Eckert        -660     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
016 002 Haag        Hausch      -Hamdorf     Hausch        -630     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
001 008 Stirn       Haehnel     -Steigmann   Perrin        -660     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
010 005 Lübken      Haessler    -Prager      Prager Prof.   100     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 003 Pfründer    Schütz      -Kühn        Schilling     -600     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
015 006 Görke       Rust        -Metzger     Braun Dr.      420     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
011 012 Thonig  FrauLummerzheim -Stein       Hinnekeuser    -50     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
018 004 Dieterich   Steck       -Spieth      Beinroth       170     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
009 007 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Ehlert      Eckert         480     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
016 002 Haag        Hausch      -Hamdorf     Hausch         200     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
001 008 Stirn       Haehnel     -Steigmann   Perrin         420     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
010 005 Lübken      Haessler    -Prager      Prager Prof.   480     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
014 003 Pfründer    Schütz      -Kühn        Schilling      200     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
015 004 Görke       Rust        -Spieth      Beinroth       200     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 007 Haag        Hausch      -Ehlert      Eckert        -660     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
012 013 Stein       Hinnekeuser -Vollmer     Fietz         -720     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
018 005 Dieterich   Steck       -Prager      Prager Prof.   100     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
010 008 Lübken      Haessler    -Steigmann   Perrin         100     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
002 009 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -500     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
014 001 Pfründer    Schütz      -Stirn       Haehnel        100     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
011 006 Thonig  FrauLummerzheim -Metzger     Braun Dr.      100     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
015 004 Görke       Rust        -Spieth      Beinroth       110     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
016 007 Haag        Hausch      -Ehlert      Eckert          90     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
012 013 Stein       Hinnekeuser -Vollmer     Fietz          120     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
018 005 Dieterich   Steck       -Prager      Prager Prof.  -100     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
010 008 Lübken      Haessler    -Steigmann   Perrin         110     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
002 009 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
014 001 Pfründer    Schütz      -Stirn       Haehnel        120     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
011 006 Thonig  FrauLummerzheim -Metzger     Braun Dr.       80     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Stein       Hinnekeuser -Ehlert      Eckert        -420     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
016 005 Haag        Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.   -50     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
013 014 Vollmer     Fietz       -Pfründer    Schütz        -450     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
018 006 Dieterich   Steck       -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -420     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
011 009 Thonig  FrauLummerzheim -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -450     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
001 004 Stirn       Haehnel     -Spieth      Beinroth      -180     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
003 010 Kühn        Schilling   -Lübken      Haessler      -420     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
015 002 Görke       Rust        -Hamdorf     Hausch          50     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Stein       Hinnekeuser -Ehlert      Eckert         100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
016 005 Haag        Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.   600     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
013 014 Vollmer     Fietz       -Pfründer    Schütz         100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
018 006 Dieterich   Steck       -Metzger     Braun Dr.      100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
011 009 Thonig  FrauLummerzheim -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
001 004 Stirn       Haehnel     -Spieth      Beinroth       100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
003 010 Kühn        Schilling   -Lübken      Haessler        50     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
015 002 Görke       Rust        -Hamdorf     Hausch         630     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 003 Haag        Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling       90     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
013 008 Vollmer     Fietz       -Steigmann   Perrin         -90     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
001 009 Stirn       Haehnel     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
014 015 Pfründer    Schütz      -Görke       Rust          -300     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
018 007 Dieterich   Steck       -Ehlert      Eckert          90     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
012 010 Stein       Hinnekeuser -Lübken      Haessler       -90     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
002 005 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.  -100     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
004 011 Spieth      Beinroth    -Thonig  FrauLummerzheim    -90     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 003 Haag        Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling     -480     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
013 008 Vollmer     Fietz       -Steigmann   Perrin        -480     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
001 009 Stirn       Haehnel     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -480     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
014 015 Pfründer    Schütz      -Görke       Rust          -480     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
018 007 Dieterich   Steck       -Ehlert      Eckert        -480     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
012 010 Stein       Hinnekeuser -Lübken      Haessler      -480     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
002 005 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Prager      Prager Prof.  -480     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
004 011 Spieth      Beinroth    -Thonig  FrauLummerzheim   -450     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Pfründer    Schütz      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea     -1010     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
001 007 Stirn       Haehnel     -Ehlert      Eckert       -1010     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
002 010 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Lübken      Haessler     -1010     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
015 016 Görke       Rust        -Haag        Hausch       -1010     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
018 008 Dieterich   Steck       -Steigmann   Perrin       -1010     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
013 011 Vollmer     Fietz       -Thonig  FrauLummerzheim   -510     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 006 Kühn        Schilling   -Metzger     Braun Dr.    -1010     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
005 012 Prager      Prager Prof.-Stein       Hinnekeuser  -1010     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Pfründer    Schütz      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -150     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
001 007 Stirn       Haehnel     -Ehlert      Eckert        -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
002 010 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Lübken      Haessler       140     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
015 016 Görke       Rust        -Haag        Hausch         -50     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
018 008 Dieterich   Steck       -Steigmann   Perrin         -50     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
013 011 Vollmer     Fietz       -Thonig  FrauLummerzheim    -50     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
003 006 Kühn        Schilling   -Metzger     Braun Dr.      110     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
005 012 Prager      Prager Prof.-Stein       Hinnekeuser    -50     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 013 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Vollmer     Fietz          110     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
001 005 Stirn       Haehnel     -Prager      Prager Prof.    50     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
015 010 Görke       Rust        -Lübken      Haessler       110     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
002 008 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin         -50     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
003 011 Kühn        Schilling   -Thonig  FrauLummerzheim   -100     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
018 009 Dieterich   Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
014 012 Pfründer    Schütz      -Stein       Hinnekeuser    100     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
004 007 Spieth      Beinroth    -Ehlert      Eckert        -150     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 013 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Vollmer     Fietz          130     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
001 005 Stirn       Haehnel     -Prager      Prager Prof.  -170     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
015 010 Görke       Rust        -Lübken      Haessler      -630     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
002 008 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin         130     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
003 011 Kühn        Schilling   -Thonig  FrauLummerzheim   -200     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
018 009 Dieterich   Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -930     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
014 012 Pfründer    Schütz      -Stein       Hinnekeuser   -450     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
004 007 Spieth      Beinroth    -Ehlert      Eckert         600     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 014 Ehlert      Eckert      -Pfründer    Schütz         100     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
002 006 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -150     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
016 011 Haag        Hausch      -Thonig  FrauLummerzheim    -90     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
003 009 Kühn        Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -90     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
004 012 Spieth      Beinroth    -Stein       Hinnekeuser    200     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
018 010 Dieterich   Steck       -Lübken      Haessler       -90     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
015 013 Görke       Rust        -Vollmer     Fietz          200     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
005 008 Prager      Prager Prof.-Steigmann   Perrin        -120     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 014 Ehlert      Eckert      -Pfründer    Schütz         100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
002 006 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Metzger     Braun Dr.       90     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
016 011 Haag        Hausch      -Thonig  FrauLummerzheim    140     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
003 009 Kühn        Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        90     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
004 012 Spieth      Beinroth    -Stein       Hinnekeuser    200     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
018 010 Dieterich   Steck       -Lübken      Haessler       120     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
015 013 Görke       Rust        -Vollmer     Fietz          120     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
005 008 Prager      Prager Prof.-Steigmann   Perrin        -100     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 015 Steigmann   Perrin      -Görke       Rust          -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
003 007 Kühn        Schilling   -Ehlert      Eckert         620     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
004 010 Spieth      Beinroth    -Lübken      Haessler       620     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
005 013 Prager      Prager Prof.-Vollmer     Fietz         -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
001 002 Stirn       Haehnel     -Hamdorf     Hausch        -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
018 011 Dieterich   Steck       -Thonig  FrauLummerzheim    140     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
016 014 Haag        Hausch      -Pfründer    Schütz         620     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
006 009 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       140     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 015 Steigmann   Perrin      -Görke       Rust           300     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
003 007 Kühn        Schilling   -Ehlert      Eckert         120     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
004 010 Spieth      Beinroth    -Lübken      Haessler       120     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
005 013 Prager      Prager Prof.-Vollmer     Fietz           90     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
001 002 Stirn       Haehnel     -Hamdorf     Hausch         300     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
018 011 Dieterich   Steck       -Thonig  FrauLummerzheim    120     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
016 014 Haag        Hausch      -Pfründer    Schütz          90     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
006 009 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 016 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Haag        Hausch         110     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
004 008 Spieth      Beinroth    -Steigmann   Perrin        -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
001 013 Stirn       Haehnel     -Vollmer     Fietz          150     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
005 011 Prager      Prager Prof.-Thonig  FrauLummerzheim    110     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
006 014 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Pfründer    Schütz        -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
002 003 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling     -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
018 012 Dieterich   Steck       -Stein       Hinnekeuser    150     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
007 010 Ehlert      Eckert      -Lübken      Haessler       630     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 016 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Haag        Hausch         -50     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
004 008 Spieth      Beinroth    -Steigmann   Perrin        -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
001 013 Stirn       Haehnel     -Vollmer     Fietz          420     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
005 011 Prager      Prager Prof.-Thonig  FrauLummerzheim     50     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
006 014 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Pfründer    Schütz        -500     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
002 003 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling       50     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
018 012 Dieterich   Steck       -Stein       Hinnekeuser    100     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
007 010 Ehlert      Eckert      -Lübken      Haessler       450     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Steigmann   Perrin      -Thonig  FrauLummerzheim    -50     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
005 009 Prager      Prager Prof.-Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -150     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
002 014 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Pfründer    Schütz         -50     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
006 012 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Stein       Hinnekeuser    -50     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
007 015 Ehlert      Eckert      -Görke       Rust          -100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
003 004 Kühn        Schilling   -Spieth      Beinroth      -100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
018 013 Dieterich   Steck       -Vollmer     Fietz         -150     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
001 016 Stirn       Haehnel     -Haag        Hausch        -100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Steigmann   Perrin      -Thonig  FrauLummerzheim   -200     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
005 009 Prager      Prager Prof.-Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -400     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
002 014 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Pfründer    Schütz         110     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
006 012 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Stein       Hinnekeuser    130     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
007 015 Ehlert      Eckert      -Görke       Rust           800     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 004 Kühn        Schilling   -Spieth      Beinroth       110     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
018 013 Dieterich   Steck       -Vollmer     Fietz         -300     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
001 016 Stirn       Haehnel     -Haag        Hausch        -100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Stein       Hinnekeuser    170     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
011 001 Thonig  FrauLummerzheim -Stirn       Haehnel        200     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
006 010 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Lübken      Haessler       140     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
003 015 Kühn        Schilling   -Görke       Rust           200     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
007 013 Ehlert      Eckert      -Vollmer     Fietz          450     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 016 Steigmann   Perrin      -Haag        Hausch         170     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
004 005 Spieth      Beinroth    -Prager      Prager Prof.   170     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
018 014 Dieterich   Steck       -Pfründer    Schütz         200     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Stein       Hinnekeuser   -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
011 001 Thonig  FrauLummerzheim -Stirn       Haehnel        600     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
006 010 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Lübken      Haessler       620     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
003 015 Kühn        Schilling   -Görke       Rust          -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
007 013 Ehlert      Eckert      -Vollmer     Fietz          630     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
008 016 Steigmann   Perrin      -Haag        Hausch        -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
004 005 Spieth      Beinroth    -Prager      Prager Prof.   600     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
018 014 Dieterich   Steck       -Pfründer    Schütz         630     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 001 Kühn        Schilling   -Stirn       Haehnel        600     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
010 013 Lübken      Haessler    -Vollmer     Fietz         -200     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
012 002 Stein       Hinnekeuser -Hamdorf     Hausch        -200     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
007 011 Ehlert      Eckert      -Thonig  FrauLummerzheim    600     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
004 016 Spieth      Beinroth    -Haag        Hausch         600     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
008 014 Steigmann   Perrin      -Pfründer    Schütz        -200     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
005 006 Prager      Prager Prof.-Metzger     Braun Dr.     -100     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
018 015 Dieterich   Steck       -Görke       Rust          -100     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 001 Kühn        Schilling   -Stirn       Haehnel       -110     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
010 013 Lübken      Haessler    -Vollmer     Fietz         -110     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
012 002 Stein       Hinnekeuser -Hamdorf     Hausch          50     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
007 011 Ehlert      Eckert      -Thonig  FrauLummerzheim    100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
004 016 Spieth      Beinroth    -Haag        Hausch        -110     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
008 014 Steigmann   Perrin      -Pfründer    Schütz         150     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 006 Prager      Prager Prof.-Metzger     Braun Dr.      -50     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
018 015 Dieterich   Steck       -Görke       Rust          -100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 31
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 002 Spieth      Beinroth    -Hamdorf     Hausch        -120     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
011 014 Thonig  FrauLummerzheim -Pfründer    Schütz         -90     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
013 003 Vollmer     Fietz       -Kühn        Schilling     -120     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
008 012 Steigmann   Perrin      -Stein       Hinnekeuser   -120     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
009 015 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Görke       Rust            50     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 001 Lübken      Haessler    -Stirn       Haehnel        -90     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
006 007 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Ehlert      Eckert        -120     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
018 016 Dieterich   Steck       -Haag        Hausch        -100     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 32
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 002 Spieth      Beinroth    -Hamdorf     Hausch         100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
011 014 Thonig  FrauLummerzheim -Pfründer    Schütz        -130     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
013 003 Vollmer     Fietz       -Kühn        Schilling     -150     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
008 012 Steigmann   Perrin      -Stein       Hinnekeuser    100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
009 015 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Görke       Rust           100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
010 001 Lübken      Haessler    -Stirn       Haehnel       -150     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
006 007 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Ehlert      Eckert        -140     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
018 016 Dieterich   Steck       -Haag        Hausch        -630     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 33
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 003 Prager      Prager Prof.-Kühn        Schilling      480     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 015 Stein       Hinnekeuser -Görke       Rust           450     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
014 004 Pfründer    Schütz      -Spieth      Beinroth       450     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
009 013 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Vollmer     Fietz          450     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
006 001 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Stirn       Haehnel        420     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
010 016 Lübken      Haessler    -Haag        Hausch         450     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
011 002 Thonig  FrauLummerzheim -Hamdorf     Hausch         450     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
007 008 Ehlert      Eckert      -Steigmann   Perrin         450     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 34
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 003 Prager      Prager Prof.-Kühn        Schilling      630     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 015 Stein       Hinnekeuser -Görke       Rust           150     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
014 004 Pfründer    Schütz      -Spieth      Beinroth       150     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
009 013 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Vollmer     Fietz          180     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
006 001 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Stirn       Haehnel        120     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
010 016 Lübken      Haessler    -Haag        Hausch         150     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
011 002 Thonig  FrauLummerzheim -Hamdorf     Hausch         150     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
007 008 Ehlert      Eckert      -Steigmann   Perrin         120     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86