Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 26.02.19               TCODE: 2845/HOW082COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0009   Ehlert, Gisela       Hausch, Peter         109.5/168.0   65.18    5     22   109.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0011   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu      103.5/168.0   61.61    4     17   103.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0005   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       92.5/168.0   55.06    1     12    92.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0001   Hamdorf, Toni        Hausch, Eva            92.0/168.0   54.76    6      9    92.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0016   Stirn, Christine     Steck, Christina       90.5/168.0   53.87    3      7    90.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0010   Hölzer, Emmy         Lurtz, Susanne         89.0/168.0   52.98    4      5    89.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0004   Lummerzheim, U.      Thonig  Frau, Gisel    87.0/168.0   51.79    2           87.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0002   Hoerler, Ruth        Kühn, Gudrun           86.0/168.0   51.19    3           86.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0014   Stein, Eva           Strüber, Renate        85.5/168.0   50.89    3           85.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0006   Braun Dr., Horst     Metzger, Gisela        83.0/168.0   49.41    3           83.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0012   Grabowski, Helga     Strüber, Ralf          77.0/168.0   45.83    3           77.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0003   Heydekampf, Irene v. Schilling, Ruth        74.0/168.0   44.05                74.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0007   Fietz, Hannelore     Pfründer, Hildegard    73.5/168.0   43.75    1           73.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14   0008   Dieterich, Gusti     Haessler, Helga        67.5/168.0   40.18    1           67.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15   0013   Spranger, Elke       Schütz, Gabriela       49.5/168.0   29.46                49.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Stirn       Steck       -Hamdorf     Hausch          50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
008 011 Dieterich   Haessler    -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
006 002 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Hoerler     Kühn            50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
012 013 Grabowski   Strüber     -Spranger    Schütz          50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
005 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Pfründer      -420     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
004 014 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Stein       Strüber         50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
010 003 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Heydekampf  Schilling     -420     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Stirn       Steck       -Hamdorf     Hausch        -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
008 011 Dieterich   Haessler    -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
006 002 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Hoerler     Kühn           140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 013 Grabowski   Strüber     -Spranger    Schütz         140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Pfründer       140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
004 014 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Stein       Strüber        100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 003 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Heydekampf  Schilling     -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Stirn       Steck       -Hoerler     Kühn          -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
009 012 Ehlert      Hausch      -Grabowski   Strüber        110     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
007 003 Fietz       Pfründer    -Heydekampf  Schilling      100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
013 014 Spranger    Schütz      -Stein       Strüber        -90     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
006 008 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Dieterich   Haessler       150     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
010 001 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Hamdorf     Hausch         300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   110     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Stirn       Steck       -Hoerler     Kühn          -130     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
009 012 Ehlert      Hausch      -Grabowski   Strüber       -130     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 003 Fietz       Pfründer    -Heydekampf  Schilling     -130     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
013 014 Spranger    Schütz      -Stein       Strüber       -130     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 008 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Dieterich   Haessler      -100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 001 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Hamdorf     Hausch        -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -130     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Grabowski   Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth          90     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
016 003 Stirn       Steck       -Heydekampf  Schilling       90     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 013 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Spranger    Schütz         120     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 004 Dieterich   Haessler    -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau    90     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 009 Fietz       Pfründer    -Ehlert      Hausch        -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
006 001 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Hamdorf     Hausch          50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
011 002 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hoerler     Kühn           100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Grabowski   Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth        -130     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
016 003 Stirn       Steck       -Heydekampf  Schilling      -90     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 013 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Spranger    Schütz        -110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
008 004 Dieterich   Haessler    -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -600     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
007 009 Fietz       Pfründer    -Ehlert      Hausch        -110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
006 001 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Hamdorf     Hausch        -150     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
011 002 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hoerler     Kühn          -110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Spranger    Schütz      -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
016 004 Stirn       Steck       -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   660     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 014 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Stein       Strüber        600     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
009 005 Ehlert      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth         170     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
008 010 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hölzer      Lurtz         -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
007 002 Fietz       Pfründer    -Hoerler     Kühn           600     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
012 003 Grabowski   Strüber     -Heydekampf  Schilling      140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Spranger    Schütz      -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -110     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
016 004 Stirn       Steck       -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -110     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
011 014 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Stein       Strüber        420     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
009 005 Ehlert      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth         420     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
008 010 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hölzer      Lurtz          140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 002 Fietz       Pfründer    -Hoerler     Kühn           420     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 003 Grabowski   Strüber     -Heydekampf  Schilling       50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Spranger    Schütz      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   420     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
014 007 Stein       Strüber     -Fietz       Pfründer       200     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
016 005 Stirn       Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth         420     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
010 006 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Braun Dr.   Metzger        450     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
001 002 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Hoerler     Kühn           200     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
009 011 Ehlert      Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       450     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
008 003 Dieterich   Haessler    -Heydekampf  Schilling      450     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Spranger    Schütz      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -180     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 007 Stein       Strüber     -Fietz       Pfründer      -120     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
016 005 Stirn       Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth        -120     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
010 006 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -400     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
001 002 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Hoerler     Kühn          -400     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
009 011 Ehlert      Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -130     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
008 003 Dieterich   Haessler    -Heydekampf  Schilling     -130     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Stein       Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth         450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
016 006 Stirn       Steck       -Braun Dr.   Metzger        450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
013 001 Spranger    Schütz      -Hamdorf     Hausch         420     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 007 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Fietz       Pfründer       450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
002 003 Hoerler     Kühn        -Heydekampf  Schilling      450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
010 012 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Grabowski   Strüber        450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
009 004 Ehlert      Hausch      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Stein       Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth        -430     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
016 006 Stirn       Steck       -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -430     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
013 001 Spranger    Schütz      -Hamdorf     Hausch        -460     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 007 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Fietz       Pfründer      -400     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
002 003 Hoerler     Kühn        -Heydekampf  Schilling     -430     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
010 012 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Grabowski   Strüber         50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 004 Ehlert      Hausch      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -430     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
001 009 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Ehlert      Hausch        -660     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
016 007 Stirn       Steck       -Fietz       Pfründer      -130     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
014 002 Stein       Strüber     -Hoerler     Kühn          -630     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
012 008 Grabowski   Strüber     -Dieterich   Haessler      -630     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
003 004 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -630     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 013 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Spranger    Schütz        -130     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
010 005 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Bürkle      Spieth        -660     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
001 009 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Ehlert      Hausch        -430     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
016 007 Stirn       Steck       -Fietz       Pfründer      -400     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
014 002 Stein       Strüber     -Hoerler     Kühn          -420     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
012 008 Grabowski   Strüber     -Dieterich   Haessler      -430     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
003 004 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -420     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
011 013 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Spranger    Schütz        -130     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 005 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Bürkle      Spieth        -400     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -200     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
001 007 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer      -100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
002 010 Hoerler     Kühn        -Hölzer      Lurtz         -100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
016 008 Stirn       Steck       -Dieterich   Haessler        50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
013 009 Spranger    Schütz      -Ehlert      Hausch        -200     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
004 005 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Spieth        -140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
012 014 Grabowski   Strüber     -Stein       Strüber       -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Braun Dr.   Metzger        130     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
001 007 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer       200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 010 Hoerler     Kühn        -Hölzer      Lurtz            0     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
016 008 Stirn       Steck       -Dieterich   Haessler      -500     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 009 Spranger    Schütz      -Ehlert      Hausch        -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 005 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Spieth        -130     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
012 014 Grabowski   Strüber     -Stein       Strüber        100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Grabowski   Strüber     -Fietz       Pfründer       400     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
002 008 Hoerler     Kühn        -Dieterich   Haessler       460     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 011 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       110     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
016 009 Stirn       Steck       -Ehlert      Hausch         400     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 004 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   430     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
014 010 Stein       Strüber     -Hölzer      Lurtz          200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
005 006 Bürkle      Spieth      -Braun Dr.   Metzger        400     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Grabowski   Strüber     -Fietz       Pfründer       620     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
002 008 Hoerler     Kühn        -Dieterich   Haessler       650     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
003 011 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
016 009 Stirn       Steck       -Ehlert      Hausch         620     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 004 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   620     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
014 010 Stein       Strüber     -Hölzer      Lurtz          600     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
005 006 Bürkle      Spieth      -Braun Dr.   Metzger        650     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Spranger    Schütz      -Dieterich   Haessler      -710     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
003 009 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Ehlert      Hausch       -1430     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
004 012 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Grabowski   Strüber       -680     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
016 010 Stirn       Steck       -Hölzer      Lurtz         -680     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
002 005 Hoerler     Kühn        -Bürkle      Spieth       -1430     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
006 007 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Fietz       Pfründer      -800     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 001 Stein       Strüber     -Hamdorf     Hausch         100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Spranger    Schütz      -Dieterich   Haessler       130     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
003 009 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Ehlert      Hausch         100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
004 012 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Grabowski   Strüber       -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
016 010 Stirn       Steck       -Hölzer      Lurtz         -110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
002 005 Hoerler     Kühn        -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
006 007 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Fietz       Pfründer       200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 001 Stein       Strüber     -Hamdorf     Hausch         100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Stein       Strüber     -Ehlert      Hausch         620     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 010 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Hölzer      Lurtz           50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
005 013 Bürkle      Spieth      -Spranger    Schütz         500     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
016 011 Stirn       Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       150     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
003 006 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 012 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Grabowski   Strüber        140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 008 Fietz       Pfründer    -Dieterich   Haessler       100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Stein       Strüber     -Ehlert      Hausch         -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
004 010 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Hölzer      Lurtz          170     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 013 Bürkle      Spieth      -Spranger    Schütz         170     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
016 011 Stirn       Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
003 006 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Braun Dr.   Metzger        200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
001 012 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Grabowski   Strüber        420     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 008 Fietz       Pfründer    -Dieterich   Haessler       170     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Dieterich   Haessler    -Ehlert      Hausch        -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 003 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Heydekampf  Schilling      100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
005 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       120     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 014 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Stein       Strüber       -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
016 012 Stirn       Steck       -Grabowski   Strüber        100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
004 007 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Pfründer       100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
002 013 Hoerler     Kühn        -Spranger    Schütz        -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Dieterich   Haessler    -Ehlert      Hausch        -400     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 003 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Heydekampf  Schilling     -140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
005 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
006 014 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Stein       Strüber       -170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
016 012 Stirn       Steck       -Grabowski   Strüber       -140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
004 007 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Pfründer      -140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
002 013 Hoerler     Kühn        -Spranger    Schütz        -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Stein       Strüber       -200     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
009 010 Ehlert      Hausch      -Hölzer      Lurtz          100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
002 004 Hoerler     Kühn        -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 011 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea     -1400     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
006 012 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Grabowski   Strüber       -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
016 013 Stirn       Steck       -Spranger    Schütz        -140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dieterich   Haessler      -300     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Stein       Strüber        140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
009 010 Ehlert      Hausch      -Hölzer      Lurtz          170     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 004 Hoerler     Kühn        -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
001 011 Hamdorf     Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -90     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
006 012 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Grabowski   Strüber       -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
016 013 Stirn       Steck       -Spranger    Schütz         140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
005 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dieterich   Haessler       100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 011 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
003 005 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Bürkle      Spieth        -150     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
002 012 Hoerler     Kühn        -Grabowski   Strüber       -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
007 013 Fietz       Pfründer    -Spranger    Schütz          50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
008 001 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hamdorf     Hausch        -150     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
016 014 Stirn       Steck       -Stein       Strüber       -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
006 009 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Ehlert      Hausch        -120     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 011 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -200     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
003 005 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
002 012 Hoerler     Kühn        -Grabowski   Strüber        110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
007 013 Fietz       Pfründer    -Spranger    Schütz         140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 001 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hamdorf     Hausch         110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
016 014 Stirn       Steck       -Stein       Strüber       -200     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
006 009 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Ehlert      Hausch          50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Fietz       Pfründer    -Hölzer      Lurtz         -650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
005 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hamdorf     Hausch        -650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
011 012 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Grabowski   Strüber       -650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 006 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Braun Dr.   Metzger       -200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 013 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Spranger    Schütz        -650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
008 014 Dieterich   Haessler    -Stein       Strüber       -650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
009 002 Ehlert      Hausch      -Hoerler     Kühn          -650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Fietz       Pfründer    -Hölzer      Lurtz         -130     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hamdorf     Hausch        -420     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 012 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Grabowski   Strüber       -140     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
004 006 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Braun Dr.   Metzger         50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
003 013 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Spranger    Schütz          50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
008 014 Dieterich   Haessler    -Stein       Strüber       -120     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
009 002 Ehlert      Hausch      -Hoerler     Kühn          -140     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00