Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 19.02.19               TCODE: 2843/MIT084NORM

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
                                         Klassament NS

 1   0102   Hausch, Eva          Hausch, Peter         100.5/168.0   59.82    2     15   100.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0101   Vollmer, Gisela      Rust, Horst            93.0/168.0   55.36    4     10    93.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0104   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       91.0/168.0   54.17    3      6    91.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0107   Hamdorf, Toni        Thorwartl, Hannelor    88.0/168.0   52.38    1           88.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0105   Fietz, Hannelore     Kalis, Waltraud        78.5/168.0   46.73    5           78.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0108   Kühn, Gudrun         Steck, Christina       76.5/168.0   45.54    1           76.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0106   Grabowski, Helga     Schütz, Gabriela       72.5/168.0   43.16    2           72.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0103   Bauer, Christel      Lurtz, Susanne         72.0/168.0   42.86    1           72.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         

                                         Klassament OW

 1   0207   Heydekampf, Irene v. Schilling, Ruth       108.5/168.0   64.58    6     15   108.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0204   Dorschner Dr., Fritz Steigmann, Magdalen   102.0/168.0   60.71    7     10   102.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0205   Dieterich, Gusti     Haessler, Helga        99.5/168.0   59.23    3      6    99.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0206   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Stein, Eva             91.5/168.0   54.46    2           91.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0203   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel    91.5/168.0   54.46    2           91.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0201   Pfründer, Hildegard  Strüber, Ralf          69.5/168.0   41.37    2           69.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0202   Caspari, Birgit      Helberg, Marlis        56.5/168.0   33.63    1           56.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0208   Schneider, Ute       Spranger, Elke         53.0/168.0   31.55    1           53.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Vollmer     Rust        -Pfründer    Strüber       -400     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
108 207 Kühn        Steck       -Heydekampf  Schilling     -420     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
107 205 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Dieterich   Haessler      -650     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
106 203 Grabowski   Schütz      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -170     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
105 208 Fietz       Kalis       -Schneider   Spranger      -650     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
104 206 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Stein         -420     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
103 204 Bauer       Lurtz       -Dorschner DrSteigmann     -170     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Vollmer     Rust        -Pfründer    Strüber         50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
108 207 Kühn        Steck       -Heydekampf  Schilling       90     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
107 205 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Dieterich   Haessler       120     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
106 203 Grabowski   Schütz      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   110     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
105 208 Fietz       Kalis       -Schneider   Spranger       150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 206 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Stein          120     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
103 204 Bauer       Lurtz       -Dorschner DrSteigmann       90     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Vollmer     Rust        -Pfründer    Strüber       -150     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
108 207 Kühn        Steck       -Heydekampf  Schilling      100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
107 205 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Dieterich   Haessler      -620     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
106 203 Grabowski   Schütz      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
105 208 Fietz       Kalis       -Schneider   Spranger      -140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
104 206 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Stein          100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
103 204 Bauer       Lurtz       -Dorschner DrSteigmann     -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Vollmer     Rust        -Pfründer    Strüber        200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
108 207 Kühn        Steck       -Heydekampf  Schilling     -120     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
107 205 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Dieterich   Haessler      -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
106 203 Grabowski   Schütz      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
105 208 Fietz       Kalis       -Schneider   Spranger       870     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 206 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Stein          100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
103 204 Bauer       Lurtz       -Dorschner DrSteigmann     -120     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Hausch      Hausch      -Caspari     Helberg        660     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
101 208 Vollmer     Rust        -Schneider   Spranger       660     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
108 206 Kühn        Steck       -Lübken      Stein          600     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
107 204 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Dorschner DrSteigmann      630     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
106 201 Grabowski   Schütz      -Pfründer    Strüber        600     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
105 207 Fietz       Kalis       -Heydekampf  Schilling     -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 205 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dieterich   Haessler       660     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Hausch      Hausch      -Caspari     Helberg       -200     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
101 208 Vollmer     Rust        -Schneider   Spranger        50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
108 206 Kühn        Steck       -Lübken      Stein         -630     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
107 204 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Dorschner DrSteigmann     -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
106 201 Grabowski   Schütz      -Pfründer    Strüber        100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 207 Fietz       Kalis       -Heydekampf  Schilling     -650     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 205 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dieterich   Haessler      -500     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Hausch      Hausch      -Caspari     Helberg       -620     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
101 208 Vollmer     Rust        -Schneider   Spranger       100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
108 206 Kühn        Steck       -Lübken      Stein         -140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
107 204 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Dorschner DrSteigmann     -650     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
106 201 Grabowski   Schütz      -Pfründer    Strüber        100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
105 207 Fietz       Kalis       -Heydekampf  Schilling      200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 205 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dieterich   Haessler      -800     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Hausch      Hausch      -Caspari     Helberg       -110     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
101 208 Vollmer     Rust        -Schneider   Spranger       150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 206 Kühn        Steck       -Lübken      Stein         -130     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
107 204 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Dorschner DrSteigmann       50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
106 201 Grabowski   Schütz      -Pfründer    Strüber       -130     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
105 207 Fietz       Kalis       -Heydekampf  Schilling     -420     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 205 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dieterich   Haessler      -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Bauer       Lurtz       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -110     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
102 201 Hausch      Hausch      -Pfründer    Strüber        -50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
101 207 Vollmer     Rust        -Heydekampf  Schilling      -90     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
108 205 Kühn        Steck       -Dieterich   Haessler      -120     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
107 202 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Caspari     Helberg       -120     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
106 208 Grabowski   Schütz      -Schneider   Spranger       -50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
105 206 Fietz       Kalis       -Lübken      Stein         -120     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Bauer       Lurtz       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
102 201 Hausch      Hausch      -Pfründer    Strüber        100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
101 207 Vollmer     Rust        -Heydekampf  Schilling     -150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
108 205 Kühn        Steck       -Dieterich   Haessler       110     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
107 202 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Caspari     Helberg        140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 208 Grabowski   Schütz      -Schneider   Spranger       100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
105 206 Fietz       Kalis       -Lübken      Stein         -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Bauer       Lurtz       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -450     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
102 201 Hausch      Hausch      -Pfründer    Strüber        100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 207 Vollmer     Rust        -Heydekampf  Schilling     -450     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
108 205 Kühn        Steck       -Dieterich   Haessler      -450     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
107 202 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Caspari     Helberg       -420     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
106 208 Grabowski   Schütz      -Schneider   Spranger      -420     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
105 206 Fietz       Kalis       -Lübken      Stein           50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Bauer       Lurtz       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
102 201 Hausch      Hausch      -Pfründer    Strüber        100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
101 207 Vollmer     Rust        -Heydekampf  Schilling       50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
108 205 Kühn        Steck       -Dieterich   Haessler        50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
107 202 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Caspari     Helberg        100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
106 208 Grabowski   Schütz      -Schneider   Spranger       150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 206 Fietz       Kalis       -Lübken      Stein           50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dorschner DrSteigmann     -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
103 202 Bauer       Lurtz       -Caspari     Helberg       -130     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
102 208 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Spranger      -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
101 206 Vollmer     Rust        -Lübken      Stein         -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
108 203 Kühn        Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   110     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 201 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Pfründer    Strüber        100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
106 207 Grabowski   Schütz      -Heydekampf  Schilling     -130     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dorschner DrSteigmann     -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
103 202 Bauer       Lurtz       -Caspari     Helberg       -110     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
102 208 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Spranger      -110     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
101 206 Vollmer     Rust        -Lübken      Stein          150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 203 Kühn        Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -110     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
107 201 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Pfründer    Strüber       -110     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
106 207 Grabowski   Schütz      -Heydekampf  Schilling     -130     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dorschner DrSteigmann      150     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
103 202 Bauer       Lurtz       -Caspari     Helberg        150     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
102 208 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Spranger       120     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
101 206 Vollmer     Rust        -Lübken      Stein          130     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
108 203 Kühn        Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau    50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
107 201 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Pfründer    Strüber        120     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
106 207 Grabowski   Schütz      -Heydekampf  Schilling     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dorschner DrSteigmann     -630     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
103 202 Bauer       Lurtz       -Caspari     Helberg       -600     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
102 208 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Spranger       200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 206 Vollmer     Rust        -Lübken      Stein         -630     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
108 203 Kühn        Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -600     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
107 201 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Pfründer    Strüber        100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
106 207 Grabowski   Schütz      -Heydekampf  Schilling     -630     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Fietz       Kalis       -Dieterich   Haessler        90     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
104 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   150     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
103 201 Bauer       Lurtz       -Pfründer    Strüber         90     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
102 207 Hausch      Hausch      -Heydekampf  Schilling       90     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
101 204 Vollmer     Rust        -Dorschner DrSteigmann       50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
108 202 Kühn        Steck       -Caspari     Helberg        100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
107 208 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Schneider   Spranger       150     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Fietz       Kalis       -Dieterich   Haessler       620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
104 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   170     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
103 201 Bauer       Lurtz       -Pfründer    Strüber        620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
102 207 Hausch      Hausch      -Heydekampf  Schilling      620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
101 204 Vollmer     Rust        -Dorschner DrSteigmann      100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
108 202 Kühn        Steck       -Caspari     Helberg        620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
107 208 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Schneider   Spranger       620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Fietz       Kalis       -Dieterich   Haessler       110     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
104 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
103 201 Bauer       Lurtz       -Pfründer    Strüber        110     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
102 207 Hausch      Hausch      -Heydekampf  Schilling     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
101 204 Vollmer     Rust        -Dorschner DrSteigmann      100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
108 202 Kühn        Steck       -Caspari     Helberg         90     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
107 208 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Schneider   Spranger        90     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Fietz       Kalis       -Dieterich   Haessler       100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
104 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
103 201 Bauer       Lurtz       -Pfründer    Strüber       -620     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
102 207 Hausch      Hausch      -Heydekampf  Schilling     -140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
101 204 Vollmer     Rust        -Dorschner DrSteigmann      100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
108 202 Kühn        Steck       -Caspari     Helberg       -140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
107 208 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Schneider   Spranger       100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Grabowski   Schütz      -Lübken      Stein          100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
105 204 Fietz       Kalis       -Dorschner DrSteigmann     -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
104 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Caspari     Helberg        620     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 208 Bauer       Lurtz       -Schneider   Spranger       100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
102 205 Hausch      Hausch      -Dieterich   Haessler      -130     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
101 203 Vollmer     Rust        -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -130     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
108 201 Kühn        Steck       -Pfründer    Strüber        140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Grabowski   Schütz      -Lübken      Stein         -680     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
105 204 Fietz       Kalis       -Dorschner DrSteigmann     -690     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Caspari     Helberg       -680     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
103 208 Bauer       Lurtz       -Schneider   Spranger      -230     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 205 Hausch      Hausch      -Dieterich   Haessler      -680     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
101 203 Vollmer     Rust        -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -680     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
108 201 Kühn        Steck       -Pfründer    Strüber       -620     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Grabowski   Schütz      -Lübken      Stein         -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
105 204 Fietz       Kalis       -Dorschner DrSteigmann      100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
104 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Caspari     Helberg        140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 208 Bauer       Lurtz       -Schneider   Spranger      -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
102 205 Hausch      Hausch      -Dieterich   Haessler       100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
101 203 Vollmer     Rust        -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
108 201 Kühn        Steck       -Pfründer    Strüber       -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Grabowski   Schütz      -Lübken      Stein         -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
105 204 Fietz       Kalis       -Dorschner DrSteigmann      100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
104 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Caspari     Helberg        450     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
103 208 Bauer       Lurtz       -Schneider   Spranger       450     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
102 205 Hausch      Hausch      -Dieterich   Haessler       300     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
101 203 Vollmer     Rust        -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   420     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
108 201 Kühn        Steck       -Pfründer    Strüber        100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Heydekampf  Schilling     -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
106 205 Grabowski   Schütz      -Dieterich   Haessler      -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
105 203 Fietz       Kalis       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
104 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Pfründer    Strüber       -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
103 206 Bauer       Lurtz       -Lübken      Stein          -50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
102 204 Hausch      Hausch      -Dorschner DrSteigmann      100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
101 202 Vollmer     Rust        -Caspari     Helberg        100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Heydekampf  Schilling     -620     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
106 205 Grabowski   Schütz      -Dieterich   Haessler      -170     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
105 203 Fietz       Kalis       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -620     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
104 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Pfründer    Strüber        -90     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
103 206 Bauer       Lurtz       -Lübken      Stein         -170     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
102 204 Hausch      Hausch      -Dorschner DrSteigmann     -140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
101 202 Vollmer     Rust        -Caspari     Helberg        100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Heydekampf  Schilling       50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
106 205 Grabowski   Schütz      -Dieterich   Haessler        50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
105 203 Fietz       Kalis       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
104 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Pfründer    Strüber        420     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 206 Bauer       Lurtz       -Lübken      Stein         -450     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
102 204 Hausch      Hausch      -Dorschner DrSteigmann      -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
101 202 Vollmer     Rust        -Caspari     Helberg        140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Heydekampf  Schilling     -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
106 205 Grabowski   Schütz      -Dieterich   Haessler      -110     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
105 203 Fietz       Kalis       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -130     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
104 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Pfründer    Strüber       -130     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
103 206 Bauer       Lurtz       -Lübken      Stein         -110     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
102 204 Hausch      Hausch      -Dorschner DrSteigmann      100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
101 202 Vollmer     Rust        -Caspari     Helberg        140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Kühn        Steck       -Schneider   Spranger       120     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
107 206 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Lübken      Stein          200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
106 204 Grabowski   Schütz      -Dorschner DrSteigmann      -90     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
105 202 Fietz       Kalis       -Caspari     Helberg       -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Heydekampf  Schilling      200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
103 205 Bauer       Lurtz       -Dieterich   Haessler      -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
102 203 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   120     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Kühn        Steck       -Schneider   Spranger       -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
107 206 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Lübken      Stein          150     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
106 204 Grabowski   Schütz      -Dorschner DrSteigmann      150     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
105 202 Fietz       Kalis       -Caspari     Helberg        500     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Heydekampf  Schilling      150     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
103 205 Bauer       Lurtz       -Dieterich   Haessler       150     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
102 203 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   170     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 31
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Kühn        Steck       -Schneider   Spranger      -140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
107 206 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Lübken      Stein         -170     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
106 204 Grabowski   Schütz      -Dorschner DrSteigmann     -430     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
105 202 Fietz       Kalis       -Caspari     Helberg         50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Heydekampf  Schilling     -400     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
103 205 Bauer       Lurtz       -Dieterich   Haessler      -420     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
102 203 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 32
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Kühn        Steck       -Schneider   Spranger       480     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
107 206 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Lübken      Stein          980     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
106 204 Grabowski   Schütz      -Dorschner DrSteigmann      450     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
105 202 Fietz       Kalis       -Caspari     Helberg        480     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
104 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Heydekampf  Schilling      980     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
103 205 Bauer       Lurtz       -Dieterich   Haessler       480     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
102 203 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   980     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67