Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 12.02.19               TCODE: 2841/HOW082COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0008   Spieth, Wolfgang     Steigmann, Magdalen   118.9/168.0   70.77    5     22   118.90   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0014   Strüber, Renate      Lummerzheim, U.       100.1/168.0   59.58    3     17   100.10   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0016   Dieterich, Gusti     Hausch, Eva            98.0/168.0   58.33    7     12    98.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0011   Haessler, Helga      Heydekampf, Irene v    93.3/168.0   55.51    6      9    93.25   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0001   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Hausch, Peter          91.2/168.0   54.26    3      7    91.15   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0009   Lurtz, Susanne       Fietz, Hannelore       87.0/168.0   51.79    2      5    87.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0012   Bauer, Christel      Vollmer, Gisela        85.3/168.0   50.74    2           85.25   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0003   Kühn, Gudrun         Stein, Eva             84.9/168.0   50.54    3           84.90   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0002   Hamdorf, Toni        Schütz, Gabriela       79.0/168.0   47.02    3           79.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0010   Rust, Horst          Thorwartl, Hannelor    77.9/168.0   46.34                77.85   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0005   Schneider, Ute       Wiench, Birgit         73.3/168.0   43.60    4           73.25   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0007   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel    72.8/168.0   43.30    1           72.75   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0013   Hoffmann Dr., Dirk   Hoffmann, Dörte        71.8/168.0   42.74    1           71.80   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14   0006   Caspari, Birgit      Helberg, Marlis        71.4/168.0   42.47                71.35   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15   0004   Grabowski, Helga     Pfründer, Hildegard    55.5/168.0   33.01                55.45   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Dieterich   Hausch      -Lübken      Hausch        -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
008 011 Spieth      Steigmann   -Haessler    Heydekampf     100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 002 Caspari     Helberg     -Hamdorf     Schütz        -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 013 Bauer       Vollmer     -Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann       -90     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
005 007 Schneider   Wiench      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 014 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
010 003 Rust        Thorwartl   -Kühn        Stein           50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Dieterich   Hausch      -Lübken      Hausch         200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 011 Spieth      Steigmann   -Haessler    Heydekampf     100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 002 Caspari     Helberg     -Hamdorf     Schütz         150     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 013 Bauer       Vollmer     -Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann       100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 007 Schneider   Wiench      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
004 014 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
010 003 Rust        Thorwartl   -Kühn        Stein           90     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Dieterich   Hausch      -Hamdorf     Schütz         800     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 012 Lurtz       Fietz       -Bauer       Vollmer        200     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Kühn        Stein         -130     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 014 Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann    -Strüber     Lummerzheim    100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
006 008 Caspari     Helberg     -Spieth      Steigmann      200     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 001 Rust        Thorwartl   -Lübken      Hausch         200     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 004 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Grabowski   Pfründer       300     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Dieterich   Hausch      -Hamdorf     Schütz        -140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
009 012 Lurtz       Fietz       -Bauer       Vollmer       -140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
007 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Kühn        Stein         -140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
013 014 Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann    -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
006 008 Caspari     Helberg     -Spieth      Steigmann     -170     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
010 001 Rust        Thorwartl   -Lübken      Hausch        -170     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
011 004 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Grabowski   Pfründer      -110     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Bauer       Vollmer     -Schneider   Wiench         140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
016 003 Dieterich   Hausch      -Kühn        Stein        -50/0     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 013 Rust        Thorwartl   -Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann      -100     0.60    5.40   10.00   90.00
008 004 Spieth      Steigmann   -Grabowski   Pfründer       180     4.80    1.20   80.00   20.00
007 009 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lurtz       Fietz          140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 001 Caspari     Helberg     -Lübken      Hausch        -100     0.60    5.40   10.00   90.00
011 002 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Hamdorf     Schütz         200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Bauer       Vollmer     -Schneider   Wiench        -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
016 003 Dieterich   Hausch      -Kühn        Stein          700     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 013 Rust        Thorwartl   -Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann       200     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
008 004 Spieth      Steigmann   -Grabowski   Pfründer       100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
007 009 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lurtz       Fietz          110     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 001 Caspari     Helberg     -Lübken      Hausch         500     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
011 002 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Hamdorf     Schütz         100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann    -Caspari     Helberg        110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
016 004 Dieterich   Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer       110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
011 014 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
009 005 Lurtz       Fietz       -Schneider   Wiench          80     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
008 010 Spieth      Steigmann   -Rust        Thorwartl      670     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Hamdorf     Schütz        -120     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
012 003 Bauer       Vollmer     -Kühn        Stein         -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann    -Caspari     Helberg       -100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
016 004 Dieterich   Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -110     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
011 014 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
009 005 Lurtz       Fietz       -Schneider   Wiench          50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 010 Spieth      Steigmann   -Rust        Thorwartl     -110     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
007 002 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Hamdorf     Schütz        -140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
012 003 Bauer       Vollmer     -Kühn        Stein         -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann    -Grabowski   Pfründer      -140     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
014 007 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
016 005 Dieterich   Hausch      -Schneider   Wiench         130     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 006 Rust        Thorwartl   -Caspari     Helberg        110     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
001 002 Lübken      Hausch      -Hamdorf     Schütz        -140     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
009 011 Lurtz       Fietz       -Haessler    Heydekampf    -170     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
008 003 Spieth      Steigmann   -Kühn        Stein         -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann    -Grabowski   Pfründer      -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 007 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
016 005 Dieterich   Hausch      -Schneider   Wiench         210     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 006 Rust        Thorwartl   -Caspari     Helberg       -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
001 002 Lübken      Hausch      -Hamdorf     Schütz        -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
009 011 Lurtz       Fietz       -Haessler    Heydekampf    -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
008 003 Spieth      Steigmann   -Kühn        Stein         -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Schneider   Wiench         140     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
016 006 Dieterich   Hausch      -Caspari     Helberg         50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
013 001 Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann    -Lübken      Hausch        -110     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 007 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   140     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
002 003 Hamdorf     Schütz      -Kühn        Stein          -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
010 012 Rust        Thorwartl   -Bauer       Vollmer        -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
009 004 Lurtz       Fietz       -Grabowski   Pfründer        50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Schneider   Wiench         100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 006 Dieterich   Hausch      -Caspari     Helberg       -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
013 001 Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann    -Lübken      Hausch        -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 007 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -480     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 003 Hamdorf     Schütz      -Kühn        Stein         -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 012 Rust        Thorwartl   -Bauer       Vollmer       -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
009 004 Lurtz       Fietz       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
001 009 Lübken      Hausch      -Lurtz       Fietz         -650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
016 007 Dieterich   Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
014 002 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Hamdorf     Schütz        -620     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
012 008 Bauer       Vollmer     -Spieth      Steigmann     -680     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
003 004 Kühn        Stein       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -230     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 013 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann      -680     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
010 005 Rust        Thorwartl   -Schneider   Wiench        -620     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
001 009 Lübken      Hausch      -Lurtz       Fietz           50     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
016 007 Dieterich   Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 002 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Hamdorf     Schütz          50     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
012 008 Bauer       Vollmer     -Spieth      Steigmann     -460     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
003 004 Kühn        Stein       -Grabowski   Pfründer        50     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
011 013 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann        50     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
010 005 Rust        Thorwartl   -Schneider   Wiench        -400     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Caspari     Helberg       -490     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
001 007 Lübken      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -460     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
002 010 Hamdorf     Schütz      -Rust        Thorwartl     -460     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
016 008 Dieterich   Hausch      -Spieth      Steigmann     -490     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
013 009 Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann    -Lurtz       Fietz         -460     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
004 005 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Schneider   Wiench        -460     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
012 014 Bauer       Vollmer     -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -490     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Caspari     Helberg        400     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 007 Lübken      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
002 010 Hamdorf     Schütz      -Rust        Thorwartl      200     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
016 008 Dieterich   Hausch      -Spieth      Steigmann      300     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
013 009 Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann    -Lurtz       Fietz          100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 005 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Schneider   Wiench        -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 014 Bauer       Vollmer     -Strüber     Lummerzheim    300     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Bauer       Vollmer     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau    50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
002 008 Hamdorf     Schütz      -Spieth      Steigmann     -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
003 011 Kühn        Stein       -Haessler    Heydekampf      50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
016 009 Dieterich   Hausch      -Lurtz       Fietz         -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
001 004 Lübken      Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer       100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 010 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Rust        Thorwartl     -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
005 006 Schneider   Wiench      -Caspari     Helberg         90     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Bauer       Vollmer     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
002 008 Hamdorf     Schütz      -Spieth      Steigmann     -400     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
003 011 Kühn        Stein       -Haessler    Heydekampf      50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
016 009 Dieterich   Hausch      -Lurtz       Fietz         -400     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
001 004 Lübken      Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer       100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
014 010 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Rust        Thorwartl     -400     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
005 006 Schneider   Wiench      -Caspari     Helberg       -200     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann    -Spieth      Steigmann     -170     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
003 009 Kühn        Stein       -Lurtz       Fietz          100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
004 012 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Bauer       Vollmer        -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
016 010 Dieterich   Hausch      -Rust        Thorwartl      140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
002 005 Hamdorf     Schütz      -Schneider   Wiench         200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 007 Caspari     Helberg     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
014 001 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Lübken      Hausch        -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann    -Spieth      Steigmann     -660     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
003 009 Kühn        Stein       -Lurtz       Fietz         -650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 012 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Bauer       Vollmer       -650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
016 010 Dieterich   Hausch      -Rust        Thorwartl     -650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
002 005 Hamdorf     Schütz      -Schneider   Wiench         100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 007 Caspari     Helberg     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -650     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
014 001 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Lübken      Hausch        -170     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Lurtz       Fietz         -180     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 010 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Rust        Thorwartl     -430     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
005 013 Schneider   Wiench      -Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann       100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 011 Dieterich   Hausch      -Haessler    Heydekampf      50     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
003 006 Kühn        Stein       -Caspari     Helberg       -430     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
001 012 Lübken      Hausch      -Bauer       Vollmer         50     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
007 008 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Spieth      Steigmann     -120     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Lurtz       Fietz          -90     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
004 010 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Rust        Thorwartl      -90     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
005 013 Schneider   Wiench      -Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann       -90     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
016 011 Dieterich   Hausch      -Haessler    Heydekampf    -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
003 006 Kühn        Stein       -Caspari     Helberg        200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 012 Lübken      Hausch      -Bauer       Vollmer       -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
007 008 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Spieth      Steigmann     -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Spieth      Steigmann   -Lurtz       Fietz          150     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
001 003 Lübken      Hausch      -Kühn        Stein         -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
005 011 Schneider   Wiench      -Haessler    Heydekampf    -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
006 014 Caspari     Helberg     -Strüber     Lummerzheim    130     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
016 012 Dieterich   Hausch      -Bauer       Vollmer       -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
004 007 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   150     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
002 013 Hamdorf     Schütz      -Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann       130     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Spieth      Steigmann   -Lurtz       Fietz          130     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
001 003 Lübken      Hausch      -Kühn        Stein          400     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 011 Schneider   Wiench      -Haessler    Heydekampf    -420     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
006 014 Caspari     Helberg     -Strüber     Lummerzheim    130     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
016 012 Dieterich   Hausch      -Bauer       Vollmer       -150     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
004 007 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau    50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
002 013 Hamdorf     Schütz      -Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann      -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Kühn        Stein       -Strüber     Lummerzheim    510     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
009 010 Lurtz       Fietz       -Rust        Thorwartl      510     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
002 004 Hamdorf     Schütz      -Grabowski   Pfründer      1010     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
001 011 Lübken      Hausch      -Haessler    Heydekampf    1010     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
006 012 Caspari     Helberg     -Bauer       Vollmer        460     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
016 013 Dieterich   Hausch      -Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann       510     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
005 008 Schneider   Wiench      -Spieth      Steigmann      510     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Kühn        Stein       -Strüber     Lummerzheim    600     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
009 010 Lurtz       Fietz       -Rust        Thorwartl      620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
002 004 Hamdorf     Schütz      -Grabowski   Pfründer       620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
001 011 Lübken      Hausch      -Haessler    Heydekampf    -400     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
006 012 Caspari     Helberg     -Bauer       Vollmer       -110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
016 013 Dieterich   Hausch      -Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann      1370     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 008 Schneider   Wiench      -Spieth      Steigmann      620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 011 Rust        Thorwartl   -Haessler    Heydekampf     140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
003 005 Kühn        Stein       -Schneider   Wiench         100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
002 012 Hamdorf     Schütz      -Bauer       Vollmer       -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
007 013 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann       100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
008 001 Spieth      Steigmann   -Lübken      Hausch         300     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
016 014 Dieterich   Hausch      -Strüber     Lummerzheim    400     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 009 Caspari     Helberg     -Lurtz       Fietz          -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 011 Rust        Thorwartl   -Haessler    Heydekampf    -450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
003 005 Kühn        Stein       -Schneider   Wiench        -480     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 012 Hamdorf     Schütz      -Bauer       Vollmer       -450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
007 013 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann      -450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
008 001 Spieth      Steigmann   -Lübken      Hausch        -450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
016 014 Dieterich   Hausch      -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
006 009 Caspari     Helberg     -Lurtz       Fietz         -450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Rust        Thorwartl      600     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
005 001 Schneider   Wiench      -Lübken      Hausch         630     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
011 012 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Bauer       Vollmer        630     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
004 006 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Caspari     Helberg       -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
003 013 Kühn        Stein       -Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann      -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
008 014 Spieth      Steigmann   -Strüber     Lummerzheim    600     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
009 002 Lurtz       Fietz       -Hamdorf     Schütz         620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Rust        Thorwartl      150     3.75    2.25   62.50   37.50
005 001 Schneider   Wiench      -Lübken      Hausch          90     0.75    5.25   12.50   87.50
011 012 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Bauer       Vollmer        150     3.75    2.25   62.50   37.50
004 006 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Caspari     Helberg         90     0.75    5.25   12.50   87.50
003 013 Kühn        Stein       -Hoffmann Dr.Hoffmann     40/40     2.40    2.40   40.00   40.00
008 014 Spieth      Steigmann   -Strüber     Lummerzheim  60/60     3.60    3.60   60.00   60.00
009 002 Lurtz       Fietz       -Hamdorf     Schütz         400     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00