Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 29.01.19 TCODE: 2837/HOW082COMP
Punkte/ TO Punkte hoch
Pl. Paar Namen Max Pkt. % PS CP gerechnet
====================================================================================================
1 0001 Ghizelea, Isolde Ghizelea, Sergiu 142.5/210.0 67.86 4 22 142.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 0009 Dieterich, Gusti Heydekampf, Irene v 130.5/210.0 62.14 4 17 130.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 0014 Metzger, Gisela Thonig Frau, Gisel 115.5/210.0 55.00 3 12 115.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 0006 Lübken, Dr. Almut Schilling, Ruth 114.0/210.0 54.29 4 9 114.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 0003 Hausch, Peter Steigmann, Magdalen 112.5/210.0 53.57 1 7 112.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 0002 Prager, Andrea Prager Prof.Dr., Pe 106.5/210.0 50.71 3 5 106.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 0016 Stirn, Christine Steck, Christina 104.0/210.0 49.52 1 104.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 0005 Kühn, Gudrun Hoerler, Ruth 102.5/210.0 48.81 5 102.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 0010 Eckert, Sandra Weiß, Rose 101.5/210.0 48.33 1 101.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 0008 Rust, Horst Thorwartl, Hannelor 100.5/210.0 47.86 2 100.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 0004 Schneider, Ute Strüber, Ralf 98.5/210.0 46.91 3 98.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 0011 Ehlert, Gisela Lummerzheim, U. 97.5/210.0 46.43 97.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 0007 Hamdorf, Toni Hausch, Eva 95.5/210.0 45.48 3 95.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 0012 Schütz, Gabriela Spranger, Elke 93.0/210.0 44.29 3 93.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 0015 Grabowski, Helga Pfründer, Hildegard 91.0/210.0 43.33 1 91.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 0013 Lurtz, Susanne Fietz, Hannelore 74.5/210.0 35.48 74.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Stirn Steck -Ghizelea Ghizelea -150 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
008 011 Rust Thorwartl -Ehlert Lummerzheim 150 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
006 002 Lübken Schilling -Prager Prager Prof. 120 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
012 013 Schütz Spranger -Lurtz Fietz -100 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
005 007 Kühn Hoerler -Hamdorf Hausch 500 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
004 014 Schneider Strüber -Metzger Thonig Frau -150 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
009 015 Dieterich Heydekampf -Grabowski Pfründer -50 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
010 003 Eckert Weiß -Hausch Steigmann -150 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Stirn Steck -Ghizelea Ghizelea -530 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
008 011 Rust Thorwartl -Ehlert Lummerzheim -500 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
006 002 Lübken Schilling -Prager Prager Prof. 300 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
012 013 Schütz Spranger -Lurtz Fietz -100 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
005 007 Kühn Hoerler -Hamdorf Hausch 50 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
004 014 Schneider Strüber -Metzger Thonig Frau 300 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
009 015 Dieterich Heydekampf -Grabowski Pfründer 300 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
010 003 Eckert Weiß -Hausch Steigmann -100 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Stirn Steck -Prager Prager Prof. -150 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
009 012 Dieterich Heydekampf -Schütz Spranger -200 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
007 003 Hamdorf Hausch -Hausch Steigmann -130 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
013 014 Lurtz Fietz -Metzger Thonig Frau -50 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
006 008 Lübken Schilling -Rust Thorwartl -100 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
005 015 Kühn Hoerler -Grabowski Pfründer 110 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
010 001 Eckert Weiß -Ghizelea Ghizelea -150 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
011 004 Ehlert Lummerzheim -Schneider Strüber -50 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Stirn Steck -Prager Prager Prof. 170 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
009 012 Dieterich Heydekampf -Schütz Spranger 660 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
007 003 Hamdorf Hausch -Hausch Steigmann 630 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
013 014 Lurtz Fietz -Metzger Thonig Frau 630 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
006 008 Lübken Schilling -Rust Thorwartl 630 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
005 015 Kühn Hoerler -Grabowski Pfründer 150 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
010 001 Eckert Weiß -Ghizelea Ghizelea -100 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
011 004 Ehlert Lummerzheim -Schneider Strüber 660 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Schütz Spranger -Kühn Hoerler -140 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
016 003 Stirn Steck -Hausch Steigmann -200 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
010 013 Eckert Weiß -Lurtz Fietz -200 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
008 004 Rust Thorwartl -Schneider Strüber -300 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
014 015 Metzger Thonig Frau-Grabowski Pfründer -100 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
007 009 Hamdorf Hausch -Dieterich Heydekampf 130 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
006 001 Lübken Schilling -Ghizelea Ghizelea -140 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
011 002 Ehlert Lummerzheim -Prager Prager Prof. -140 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Schütz Spranger -Kühn Hoerler 200 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
016 003 Stirn Steck -Hausch Steigmann -630 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
010 013 Eckert Weiß -Lurtz Fietz -600 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
008 004 Rust Thorwartl -Schneider Strüber 100 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
014 015 Metzger Thonig Frau-Grabowski Pfründer -600 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
007 009 Hamdorf Hausch -Dieterich Heydekampf -630 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
006 001 Lübken Schilling -Ghizelea Ghizelea -630 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
011 002 Ehlert Lummerzheim -Prager Prager Prof. 200 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Lurtz Fietz -Lübken Schilling -170 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
016 004 Stirn Steck -Schneider Strüber -110 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
011 014 Ehlert Lummerzheim -Metzger Thonig Frau -110 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
009 005 Dieterich Heydekampf -Kühn Hoerler 100 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
015 001 Grabowski Pfründer -Ghizelea Ghizelea -140 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
008 010 Rust Thorwartl -Eckert Weiß 500 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
007 002 Hamdorf Hausch -Prager Prager Prof. 100 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
012 003 Schütz Spranger -Hausch Steigmann -110 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Lurtz Fietz -Lübken Schilling 150 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
016 004 Stirn Steck -Schneider Strüber 180 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
011 014 Ehlert Lummerzheim -Metzger Thonig Frau 150 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
009 005 Dieterich Heydekampf -Kühn Hoerler 460 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
015 001 Grabowski Pfründer -Ghizelea Ghizelea 150 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
008 010 Rust Thorwartl -Eckert Weiß 430 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
007 002 Hamdorf Hausch -Prager Prager Prof. -150 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
012 003 Schütz Spranger -Hausch Steigmann 170 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Lurtz Fietz -Schneider Strüber 400 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
014 007 Metzger Thonig Frau-Hamdorf Hausch 430 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
016 005 Stirn Steck -Kühn Hoerler 430 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
012 015 Schütz Spranger -Grabowski Pfründer 460 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
010 006 Eckert Weiß -Lübken Schilling 450 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
001 002 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Prager Prager Prof. 460 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
009 011 Dieterich Heydekampf -Ehlert Lummerzheim 460 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
008 003 Rust Thorwartl -Hausch Steigmann 430 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Lurtz Fietz -Schneider Strüber -140 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
014 007 Metzger Thonig Frau-Hamdorf Hausch 140 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
016 005 Stirn Steck -Kühn Hoerler 140 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
012 015 Schütz Spranger -Grabowski Pfründer 110 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
010 006 Eckert Weiß -Lübken Schilling -170 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
001 002 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Prager Prager Prof. -100 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
009 011 Dieterich Heydekampf -Ehlert Lummerzheim 110 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
008 003 Rust Thorwartl -Hausch Steigmann -100 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Metzger Thonig Frau-Kühn Hoerler 530 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
015 008 Grabowski Pfründer -Rust Thorwartl -110 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
016 006 Stirn Steck -Lübken Schilling 50 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
013 001 Lurtz Fietz -Ghizelea Ghizelea -140 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
011 007 Ehlert Lummerzheim -Hamdorf Hausch 50 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
002 003 Prager Prager Prof.-Hausch Steigmann 50 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
010 012 Eckert Weiß -Schütz Spranger 50 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
009 004 Dieterich Heydekampf -Schneider Strüber -50 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Metzger Thonig Frau-Kühn Hoerler -110 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
015 008 Grabowski Pfründer -Rust Thorwartl -150 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
016 006 Stirn Steck -Lübken Schilling -400 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
013 001 Lurtz Fietz -Ghizelea Ghizelea -150 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
011 007 Ehlert Lummerzheim -Hamdorf Hausch -150 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
002 003 Prager Prager Prof.-Hausch Steigmann -100 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
010 012 Eckert Weiß -Schütz Spranger -110 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
009 004 Dieterich Heydekampf -Schneider Strüber -130 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
015 006 Grabowski Pfründer -Lübken Schilling -100 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
001 009 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Dieterich Heydekampf 120 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
016 007 Stirn Steck -Hamdorf Hausch 200 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
014 002 Metzger Thonig Frau-Prager Prager Prof. 200 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
012 008 Schütz Spranger -Rust Thorwartl -140 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
003 004 Hausch Steigmann -Schneider Strüber 150 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
011 013 Ehlert Lummerzheim -Lurtz Fietz 150 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
010 005 Eckert Weiß -Kühn Hoerler 120 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
015 006 Grabowski Pfründer -Lübken Schilling -120 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
001 009 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Dieterich Heydekampf 50 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
016 007 Stirn Steck -Hamdorf Hausch 50 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
014 002 Metzger Thonig Frau-Prager Prager Prof. -120 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
012 008 Schütz Spranger -Rust Thorwartl 50 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
003 004 Hausch Steigmann -Schneider Strüber -120 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
011 013 Ehlert Lummerzheim -Lurtz Fietz -120 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
010 005 Eckert Weiß -Kühn Hoerler 100 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Ehlert Lummerzheim -Lübken Schilling 120 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
001 007 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Hamdorf Hausch 140 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
002 010 Prager Prager Prof.-Eckert Weiß 140 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
016 008 Stirn Steck -Rust Thorwartl 140 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
015 003 Grabowski Pfründer -Hausch Steigmann 180 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
013 009 Lurtz Fietz -Dieterich Heydekampf -200 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
004 005 Schneider Strüber -Kühn Hoerler 120 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
012 014 Schütz Spranger -Metzger Thonig Frau 90 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Ehlert Lummerzheim -Lübken Schilling 200 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
001 007 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Hamdorf Hausch 180 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
002 010 Prager Prager Prof.-Eckert Weiß 200 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
016 008 Stirn Steck -Rust Thorwartl 200 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
015 003 Grabowski Pfründer -Hausch Steigmann -50 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
013 009 Lurtz Fietz -Dieterich Heydekampf -600 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
004 005 Schneider Strüber -Kühn Hoerler -100 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
012 014 Schütz Spranger -Metzger Thonig Frau 100 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Schütz Spranger -Hamdorf Hausch 140 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
002 008 Prager Prager Prof.-Rust Thorwartl -50 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
003 011 Hausch Steigmann -Ehlert Lummerzheim 110 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
016 009 Stirn Steck -Dieterich Heydekampf 110 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
001 004 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Schneider Strüber 80 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
014 010 Metzger Thonig Frau-Eckert Weiß -50 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
005 006 Kühn Hoerler -Lübken Schilling -100 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
013 015 Lurtz Fietz -Grabowski Pfründer -50 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Schütz Spranger -Hamdorf Hausch 650 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
002 008 Prager Prager Prof.-Rust Thorwartl 650 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
003 011 Hausch Steigmann -Ehlert Lummerzheim 680 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
016 009 Stirn Steck -Dieterich Heydekampf 680 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
001 004 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Schneider Strüber 680 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
014 010 Metzger Thonig Frau-Eckert Weiß 650 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
005 006 Kühn Hoerler -Lübken Schilling 680 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
013 015 Lurtz Fietz -Grabowski Pfründer 680 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Lurtz Fietz -Rust Thorwartl 450 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
003 009 Hausch Steigmann -Dieterich Heydekampf 450 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
004 012 Schneider Strüber -Schütz Spranger 450 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
016 010 Stirn Steck -Eckert Weiß 450 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
002 005 Prager Prager Prof.-Kühn Hoerler 170 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
015 011 Grabowski Pfründer -Ehlert Lummerzheim 450 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
006 007 Lübken Schilling -Hamdorf Hausch 450 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
014 001 Metzger Thonig Frau-Ghizelea Ghizelea 110 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Lurtz Fietz -Rust Thorwartl -100 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
003 009 Hausch Steigmann -Dieterich Heydekampf -200 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
004 012 Schneider Strüber -Schütz Spranger -100 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
016 010 Stirn Steck -Eckert Weiß -200 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
002 005 Prager Prager Prof.-Kühn Hoerler 110 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
015 011 Grabowski Pfründer -Ehlert Lummerzheim -100 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
006 007 Lübken Schilling -Hamdorf Hausch -300 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
014 001 Metzger Thonig Frau-Ghizelea Ghizelea 150 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
015 002 Grabowski Pfründer -Prager Prager Prof. 450 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
014 009 Metzger Thonig Frau-Dieterich Heydekampf 100 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
004 010 Schneider Strüber -Eckert Weiß 140 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
005 013 Kühn Hoerler -Lurtz Fietz 420 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
016 011 Stirn Steck -Ehlert Lummerzheim 420 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
003 006 Hausch Steigmann -Lübken Schilling 200 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
001 012 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Schütz Spranger 450 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
007 008 Hamdorf Hausch -Rust Thorwartl 100 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
015 002 Grabowski Pfründer -Prager Prager Prof. -710 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
014 009 Metzger Thonig Frau-Dieterich Heydekampf -1460 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
004 010 Schneider Strüber -Eckert Weiß -1460 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
005 013 Kühn Hoerler -Lurtz Fietz -680 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
016 011 Stirn Steck -Ehlert Lummerzheim -1460 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
003 006 Hausch Steigmann -Lübken Schilling 300 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
001 012 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Schütz Spranger -710 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
007 008 Hamdorf Hausch -Rust Thorwartl -710 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Rust Thorwartl -Dieterich Heydekampf -790 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
001 003 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Hausch Steigmann -620 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
015 010 Grabowski Pfründer -Eckert Weiß -620 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
005 011 Kühn Hoerler -Ehlert Lummerzheim 100 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
006 014 Lübken Schilling -Metzger Thonig Frau 100 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
016 012 Stirn Steck -Schütz Spranger 100 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
004 007 Schneider Strüber -Hamdorf Hausch 100 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
002 013 Prager Prager Prof.-Lurtz Fietz 100 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Rust Thorwartl -Dieterich Heydekampf -170 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
001 003 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Hausch Steigmann -100 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
015 010 Grabowski Pfründer -Eckert Weiß -170 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
005 011 Kühn Hoerler -Ehlert Lummerzheim 110 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
006 014 Lübken Schilling -Metzger Thonig Frau -140 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
016 012 Stirn Steck -Schütz Spranger -100 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
004 007 Schneider Strüber -Hamdorf Hausch -530 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
002 013 Prager Prager Prof.-Lurtz Fietz -140 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Hausch Steigmann -Metzger Thonig Frau -630 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
009 010 Dieterich Heydekampf -Eckert Weiß -600 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
002 004 Prager Prager Prof.-Schneider Strüber -630 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
001 011 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Ehlert Lummerzheim -150 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
006 012 Lübken Schilling -Schütz Spranger -600 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
007 015 Hamdorf Hausch -Grabowski Pfründer -130 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
016 013 Stirn Steck -Lurtz Fietz -600 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
005 008 Kühn Hoerler -Rust Thorwartl 200 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Hausch Steigmann -Metzger Thonig Frau -650 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
009 010 Dieterich Heydekampf -Eckert Weiß -620 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
002 004 Prager Prager Prof.-Schneider Strüber 100 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
001 011 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Ehlert Lummerzheim -140 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
006 012 Lübken Schilling -Schütz Spranger -620 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
007 015 Hamdorf Hausch -Grabowski Pfründer -650 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
016 013 Stirn Steck -Lurtz Fietz 300 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
005 008 Kühn Hoerler -Rust Thorwartl -620 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 015 Schneider Strüber -Grabowski Pfründer -480 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
010 011 Eckert Weiß -Ehlert Lummerzheim -480 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
003 005 Hausch Steigmann -Kühn Hoerler -450 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
002 012 Prager Prager Prof.-Schütz Spranger 150 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
007 013 Hamdorf Hausch -Lurtz Fietz -300 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
008 001 Rust Thorwartl -Ghizelea Ghizelea -450 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
016 014 Stirn Steck -Metzger Thonig Frau -420 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
006 009 Lübken Schilling -Dieterich Heydekampf -450 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 015 Schneider Strüber -Grabowski Pfründer -100 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
010 011 Eckert Weiß -Ehlert Lummerzheim 50 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
003 005 Hausch Steigmann -Kühn Hoerler 140 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
002 012 Prager Prager Prof.-Schütz Spranger 110 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
007 013 Hamdorf Hausch -Lurtz Fietz 140 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
008 001 Rust Thorwartl -Ghizelea Ghizelea -200 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
016 014 Stirn Steck -Metzger Thonig Frau -300 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
006 009 Lübken Schilling -Dieterich Heydekampf -100 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Hamdorf Hausch -Eckert Weiß -140 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
005 001 Kühn Hoerler -Ghizelea Ghizelea -140 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
011 012 Ehlert Lummerzheim -Schütz Spranger 90 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
004 006 Schneider Strüber -Lübken Schilling 100 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
003 013 Hausch Steigmann -Lurtz Fietz 70 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
008 014 Rust Thorwartl -Metzger Thonig Frau 90 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
009 002 Dieterich Heydekampf -Prager Prager Prof. -110 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
016 015 Stirn Steck -Grabowski Pfründer -100 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Hamdorf Hausch -Eckert Weiß 90 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
005 001 Kühn Hoerler -Ghizelea Ghizelea 120 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
011 012 Ehlert Lummerzheim -Schütz Spranger -50 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
004 006 Schneider Strüber -Lübken Schilling 90 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
003 013 Hausch Steigmann -Lurtz Fietz 110 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
008 014 Rust Thorwartl -Metzger Thonig Frau 50 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
009 002 Dieterich Heydekampf -Prager Prager Prof. 110 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
016 015 Stirn Steck -Grabowski Pfründer 90 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14