Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 18.12.18               TCODE: 2826/HOW072COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0011   Vollmer, Gisela      Rust, Horst            80.0/120.0   66.67    8     17    80.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0014   Kühn, Gudrun         Steck, Christina       80.0/120.0   66.67    5     17    80.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0001   Schneider, Ute       Spranger, Elke         71.5/120.0   59.58    2     10    71.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0009   Hamdorf, Toni        Thorwartl, Hannelor    71.5/120.0   59.58    1     10    71.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0006   Prager, Andrea       Schilling, Ruth        66.5/120.0   55.42    3      6    66.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0002   Hausch, Eva          Hausch, Peter          63.5/120.0   52.92    3           63.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0010   Dieterich, Gusti     Haessler, Helga        62.5/120.0   52.08    4           62.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0008   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       56.5/120.0   47.08    3           56.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0007   Dorschner, Siegrid.  Steigmann, Magdalen    51.5/120.0   42.92    2           51.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0003   Fietz, Hannelore     Pfründer, Hildegard    48.0/120.0   40.00    2           48.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0005   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel    45.0/120.0   37.50                45.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0012   Helberg, Marlis      Caspari, Birgit        42.5/120.0   35.42                42.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0004   Grabowski, Helga     Schütz, Gabriela       41.0/120.0   34.17    1           41.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Kühn        Steck       -Schneider   Spranger      -100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
007 012 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Helberg     Caspari       -120     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
011 010 Vollmer     Rust        -Dieterich   Haessler       -50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 009 Fietz       Pfründer    -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
008 006 Bürkle      Spieth      -Prager      Schilling     -400     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
002 005 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -80     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Kühn        Steck       -Schneider   Spranger      -480     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
007 012 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Helberg     Caspari       -450     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
011 010 Vollmer     Rust        -Dieterich   Haessler      -420     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 009 Fietz       Pfründer    -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -480     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
008 006 Bürkle      Spieth      -Prager      Schilling     -450     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
002 005 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -450     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Kühn        Steck       -Hausch      Hausch         100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 001 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Schneider   Spranger       -50     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
012 011 Helberg     Caspari     -Vollmer     Rust          -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
004 010 Grabowski   Schütz      -Dieterich   Haessler      -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 007 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Dorschner   Steigmann      -50     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
003 006 Fietz       Pfründer    -Prager      Schilling     -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Kühn        Steck       -Hausch      Hausch        -620     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
005 001 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Schneider   Spranger      -600     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 011 Helberg     Caspari     -Vollmer     Rust          -650     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
004 010 Grabowski   Schütz      -Dieterich   Haessler      -600     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
009 007 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Dorschner   Steigmann     -600     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
003 006 Fietz       Pfründer    -Prager      Schilling     -650     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Kühn        Steck       -Fietz       Pfründer       150     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 002 Prager      Schilling   -Hausch      Hausch        -100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
009 001 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Schneider   Spranger      -100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
005 011 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Vollmer     Rust           100     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
010 008 Dieterich   Haessler    -Bürkle      Spieth         100     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
004 007 Grabowski   Schütz      -Dorschner   Steigmann     -110     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Kühn        Steck       -Fietz       Pfründer       130     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
006 002 Prager      Schilling   -Hausch      Hausch         110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
009 001 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Schneider   Spranger       110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
005 011 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Vollmer     Rust           -50     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
010 008 Dieterich   Haessler    -Bürkle      Spieth         140     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 007 Grabowski   Schütz      -Dorschner   Steigmann      110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Kühn        Steck       -Grabowski   Schütz        -100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
007 003 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Fietz       Pfründer      -100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
010 002 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hausch      Hausch        -100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
006 012 Prager      Schilling   -Helberg     Caspari       -100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
011 009 Vollmer     Rust        -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
005 008 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Spieth        -100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Kühn        Steck       -Grabowski   Schütz         -90     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
007 003 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Fietz       Pfründer      -120     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
010 002 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hausch      Hausch        -180     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
006 012 Prager      Schilling   -Helberg     Caspari        100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 009 Vollmer     Rust        -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -180     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
005 008 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Spieth        -430     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Prager      Schilling   -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -630     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
014 005 Kühn        Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 004 Bürkle      Spieth      -Grabowski   Schütz        -110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
011 003 Vollmer     Rust        -Fietz       Pfründer      -150     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
002 001 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Spranger      -600     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 010 Helberg     Caspari     -Dieterich   Haessler      -660     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Prager      Schilling   -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -650     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
014 005 Kühn        Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -650     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
008 004 Bürkle      Spieth      -Grabowski   Schütz        -650     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
011 003 Vollmer     Rust        -Fietz       Pfründer      -650     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
002 001 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Spranger      -680     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
012 010 Helberg     Caspari     -Dieterich   Haessler      -680     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Dieterich   Haessler       -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
014 006 Kühn        Steck       -Prager      Schilling      420     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
009 005 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   170     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
012 004 Helberg     Caspari     -Grabowski   Schütz         420     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
003 002 Fietz       Pfründer    -Hausch      Hausch         170     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
008 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schneider   Spranger       -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Dieterich   Haessler      -420     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
014 006 Kühn        Steck       -Prager      Schilling     -430     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 005 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -400     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
012 004 Helberg     Caspari     -Grabowski   Schütz        -400     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
003 002 Fietz       Pfründer    -Hausch      Hausch        -430     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
008 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schneider   Spranger      -430     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Vollmer     Rust          -100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
014 007 Kühn        Steck       -Dorschner   Steigmann      130     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
010 006 Dieterich   Haessler    -Prager      Schilling     -140     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
004 003 Grabowski   Schütz      -Fietz       Pfründer      -500     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
009 002 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Hausch      Hausch        -100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
001 012 Schneider   Spranger    -Helberg     Caspari        130     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Vollmer     Rust           110     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
014 007 Kühn        Steck       -Dorschner   Steigmann      140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
010 006 Dieterich   Haessler    -Prager      Schilling      570     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 003 Grabowski   Schütz      -Fietz       Pfründer       140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
009 002 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Hausch      Hausch        -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
001 012 Schneider   Spranger    -Helberg     Caspari        140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Helberg     Caspari       -100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
014 008 Kühn        Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth        -140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
011 007 Vollmer     Rust        -Dorschner   Steigmann      150     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 006 Schneider   Spranger    -Prager      Schilling     -140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
005 004 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Grabowski   Schütz        -140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
010 003 Dieterich   Haessler    -Fietz       Pfründer      -200     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Helberg     Caspari        130     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
014 008 Kühn        Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth        -110     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
011 007 Vollmer     Rust        -Dorschner   Steigmann      100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
001 006 Schneider   Spranger    -Prager      Schilling     -110     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
005 004 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Grabowski   Schütz        -140     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
010 003 Dieterich   Haessler    -Fietz       Pfründer       140     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Vollmer     Rust        -Grabowski   Schütz         460     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 001 Fietz       Pfründer    -Schneider   Spranger       430     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
014 009 Kühn        Steck       -Hamdorf     Thorwartl      430     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
012 008 Helberg     Caspari     -Bürkle      Spieth         430     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
002 007 Hausch      Hausch      -Dorschner   Steigmann      170     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
006 005 Prager      Schilling   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   430     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Vollmer     Rust        -Grabowski   Schütz          50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
003 001 Fietz       Pfründer    -Schneider   Spranger       140     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
014 009 Kühn        Steck       -Hamdorf     Thorwartl      100     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 008 Helberg     Caspari     -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
002 007 Hausch      Hausch      -Dorschner   Steigmann      110     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
006 005 Prager      Schilling   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   620     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Helberg     Caspari     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
004 002 Grabowski   Schütz      -Hausch      Hausch         130     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
011 001 Vollmer     Rust        -Schneider   Spranger      -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
014 010 Kühn        Steck       -Dieterich   Haessler       150     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
003 008 Fietz       Pfründer    -Bürkle      Spieth         100     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
007 006 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Prager      Schilling      150     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Helberg     Caspari     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
004 002 Grabowski   Schütz      -Hausch      Hausch        -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
011 001 Vollmer     Rust        -Schneider   Spranger       180     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
014 010 Kühn        Steck       -Dieterich   Haessler       600     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 008 Fietz       Pfründer    -Bürkle      Spieth         140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
007 006 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Prager      Schilling      140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dorschner   Steigmann      140     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Pfründer      -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
012 002 Helberg     Caspari     -Hausch      Hausch         110     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
014 011 Kühn        Steck       -Vollmer     Rust           110     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
001 010 Schneider   Spranger    -Dieterich   Haessler       110     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
004 009 Grabowski   Schütz      -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dorschner   Steigmann     -150     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
005 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Fietz       Pfründer       110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 002 Helberg     Caspari     -Hausch      Hausch        -150     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
014 011 Kühn        Steck       -Vollmer     Rust           140     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 010 Schneider   Spranger    -Dieterich   Haessler      -150     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
004 009 Grabowski   Schütz      -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Haessler       140     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 008 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Bürkle      Spieth         620     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
001 007 Schneider   Spranger    -Dorschner   Steigmann      620     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
006 004 Prager      Schilling   -Grabowski   Schütz         620     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
014 012 Kühn        Steck       -Helberg     Caspari        620     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
002 011 Hausch      Hausch      -Vollmer     Rust             0     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Haessler        50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 008 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Bürkle      Spieth         140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
001 007 Schneider   Spranger    -Dorschner   Steigmann      420     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 004 Prager      Schilling   -Grabowski   Schütz         170     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
014 012 Kühn        Steck       -Helberg     Caspari        170     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
002 011 Hausch      Hausch      -Vollmer     Rust          -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Fietz       Pfründer    -Helberg     Caspari       -620     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
006 011 Prager      Schilling   -Vollmer     Rust          -630     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
010 009 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hamdorf     Thorwartl      100     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
002 008 Hausch      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth         100     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
007 005 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -170     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
001 004 Schneider   Spranger    -Grabowski   Schütz         200     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Fietz       Pfründer    -Helberg     Caspari        140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
006 011 Prager      Schilling   -Vollmer     Rust           140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
010 009 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hamdorf     Thorwartl     -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
002 008 Hausch      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth        1920     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 005 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
001 004 Schneider   Spranger    -Grabowski   Schütz         140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00