Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 11.12.18               TCODE: 2824/MIT093NORM

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
                                         Klassament NS

 1   0108   Ehlert, Gisela       Hausch, Peter         138.0/216.0   63.89    2     17   138.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0104   Dieterich, Gusti     Hausch, Eva           131.0/216.0   60.65    1     11   131.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0106   Rust, Horst          Thorwartl, Hannelor   120.5/216.0   55.79    4      7   120.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0101   Bürkle, Irmgard      Lübken, Dr. Almut     109.5/216.0   50.69    3          109.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0107   Haessler, Helga      Heydekampf, Irene v   101.5/216.0   46.99    1          101.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0105   Schneider, Ute       Wiench, Birgit        100.5/216.0   46.53    1          100.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0109   Metzger, Gisela      Steck, Christina       96.5/216.0   44.68    1           96.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0103   Hölzer, Emmy         Hoerler, Ruth          89.0/216.0   41.20    1           89.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0102   Hamdorf, Toni        Stirn, Christine       85.5/216.0   39.58    1           85.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         

                                         Klassament OW

 1   0202   Steigmann, Magdalene Spieth, Wolfgang      151.5/216.0   70.14    3     17   151.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0203   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu      132.5/216.0   61.34    2     11   132.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0204   Dorschner, Siegrid.  Dorschner Dr., Frit   122.0/216.0   56.48    3      7   122.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0206   Lurtz, Susanne       Fietz, Hannelore      116.0/216.0   53.70    3          116.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0208   Thonig  Frau, Gisela Eckert, Sandra        102.0/216.0   47.22    3          102.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0201   Vollmer, Gisela      Bauer, Christel        97.5/216.0   45.14    2           97.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0207   Prager, Andrea       Schütz, Gabriela       91.5/216.0   42.36    3           91.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0205   Kühn, Gudrun         Schilling, Ruth        86.0/216.0   39.82                86.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0209   Grabowski, Helga     Pfründer, Hildegard    73.0/216.0   33.80    1           73.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Bürkle      Lübken      -Vollmer     Bauer          420     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
109 208 Metzger     Steck       -Thonig  FrauEckert         450     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
108 206 Ehlert      Hausch      -Lurtz       Fietz          450     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
107 204 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   450     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
106 202 Rust        Thorwartl   -Steigmann   Spieth         420     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
105 209 Schneider   Wiench      -Grabowski   Pfründer       450     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
104 207 Dieterich   Hausch      -Prager      Schütz         420     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
103 205 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Kühn        Schilling      450     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
102 203 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Bürkle      Lübken      -Vollmer     Bauer         -430     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
109 208 Metzger     Steck       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -420     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 206 Ehlert      Hausch      -Lurtz       Fietz         -450     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
107 204 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -450     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
106 202 Rust        Thorwartl   -Steigmann   Spieth        -460     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
105 209 Schneider   Wiench      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -430     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
104 207 Dieterich   Hausch      -Prager      Schütz        -430     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
103 205 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Kühn        Schilling     -430     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
102 203 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -460     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Bürkle      Lübken      -Vollmer     Bauer          100     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
109 208 Metzger     Steck       -Thonig  FrauEckert         100     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
108 206 Ehlert      Hausch      -Lurtz       Fietz         -150     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
107 204 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -600     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
106 202 Rust        Thorwartl   -Steigmann   Spieth        -120     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
105 209 Schneider   Wiench      -Grabowski   Pfründer       100     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
104 207 Dieterich   Hausch      -Prager      Schütz        -120     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
103 205 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Kühn        Schilling     -140     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
102 203 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -600     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Steigmann   Spieth        -120     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
101 209 Bürkle      Lübken      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -130     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
109 207 Metzger     Steck       -Prager      Schütz        -130     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
108 205 Ehlert      Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling      100     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
107 203 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -180     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
106 201 Rust        Thorwartl   -Vollmer     Bauer         -110     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
105 208 Schneider   Wiench      -Thonig  FrauEckert         300     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 206 Dieterich   Hausch      -Lurtz       Fietz          200     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
103 204 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   100     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Steigmann   Spieth        -100     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
101 209 Bürkle      Lübken      -Grabowski   Pfründer       620     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
109 207 Metzger     Steck       -Prager      Schütz         170     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
108 205 Ehlert      Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling      650     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 203 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       140     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
106 201 Rust        Thorwartl   -Vollmer     Bauer          620     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
105 208 Schneider   Wiench      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -100     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
104 206 Dieterich   Hausch      -Lurtz       Fietz          620     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
103 204 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   140     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Steigmann   Spieth        -650     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
101 209 Bürkle      Lübken      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -620     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
109 207 Metzger     Steck       -Prager      Schütz        -620     4.50    3.50   56.25   43.75
108 205 Ehlert      Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling     -650     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
107 203 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -650     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
106 201 Rust        Thorwartl   -Vollmer     Bauer         -200     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
105 208 Schneider   Wiench      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -200     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
104 206 Dieterich   Hausch      -Lurtz       Fietz         -170     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 204 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -680     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -620     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
102 201 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Vollmer     Bauer         -140     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 208 Bürkle      Lübken      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -620     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
109 206 Metzger     Steck       -Lurtz       Fietz         -170     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
108 204 Ehlert      Hausch      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -620     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
107 202 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Steigmann   Spieth        -620     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
106 209 Rust        Thorwartl   -Grabowski   Pfründer      -170     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
105 207 Schneider   Wiench      -Prager      Schütz        -600     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
104 205 Dieterich   Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling     -620     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -140     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
102 201 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Vollmer     Bauer          -90     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
101 208 Bürkle      Lübken      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -400     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
109 206 Metzger     Steck       -Lurtz       Fietz         -140     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
108 204 Ehlert      Hausch      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   100     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
107 202 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Steigmann   Spieth          50     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
106 209 Rust        Thorwartl   -Grabowski   Pfründer       150     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 207 Schneider   Wiench      -Prager      Schütz          50     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
104 205 Dieterich   Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling     -120     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       140     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
102 201 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Vollmer     Bauer          140     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
101 208 Bürkle      Lübken      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -250     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
109 206 Metzger     Steck       -Lurtz       Fietz          -50     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
108 204 Ehlert      Hausch      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -100     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
107 202 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Steigmann   Spieth        -100     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
106 209 Rust        Thorwartl   -Grabowski   Pfründer       450     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 207 Schneider   Wiench      -Prager      Schütz        -100     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
104 205 Dieterich   Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling      110     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Dieterich   Hausch      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -100     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
103 202 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Steigmann   Spieth        -300     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
102 209 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -100     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
101 207 Bürkle      Lübken      -Prager      Schütz          90     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
109 205 Metzger     Steck       -Kühn        Schilling      150     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
108 203 Ehlert      Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -90     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
107 201 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Vollmer     Bauer          180     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 208 Rust        Thorwartl   -Thonig  FrauEckert         110     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
105 206 Schneider   Wiench      -Lurtz       Fietz          100     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Dieterich   Hausch      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   150     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
103 202 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Steigmann   Spieth        -100     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
102 209 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Grabowski   Pfründer       150     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
101 207 Bürkle      Lübken      -Prager      Schütz         100     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
109 205 Metzger     Steck       -Kühn        Schilling      100     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
108 203 Ehlert      Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        90     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
107 201 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Vollmer     Bauer         -150     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
106 208 Rust        Thorwartl   -Thonig  FrauEckert          90     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
105 206 Schneider   Wiench      -Lurtz       Fietz          -90     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Dieterich   Hausch      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   680     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
103 202 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Steigmann   Spieth         680     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
102 209 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Grabowski   Pfründer       690     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
101 207 Bürkle      Lübken      -Prager      Schütz        1370     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 205 Metzger     Steck       -Kühn        Schilling      710     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
108 203 Ehlert      Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       710     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
107 201 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Vollmer     Bauer          680     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
106 208 Rust        Thorwartl   -Thonig  FrauEckert         680     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
105 206 Schneider   Wiench      -Lurtz       Fietz          650     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Schneider   Wiench      -Kühn        Schilling      600     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
104 203 Dieterich   Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       620     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
103 201 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Vollmer     Bauer          110     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
102 208 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Thonig  FrauEckert         170     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
101 206 Bürkle      Lübken      -Lurtz       Fietz          620     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
109 204 Metzger     Steck       -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   100     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
108 202 Ehlert      Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth         620     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
107 209 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Grabowski   Pfründer       620     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
106 207 Rust        Thorwartl   -Prager      Schütz         630     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Schneider   Wiench      -Kühn        Schilling      480     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
104 203 Dieterich   Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       480     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
103 201 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Vollmer     Bauer          420     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
102 208 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Thonig  FrauEckert         480     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
101 206 Bürkle      Lübken      -Lurtz       Fietz          450     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
109 204 Metzger     Steck       -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   450     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
108 202 Ehlert      Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth         450     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
107 209 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Grabowski   Pfründer       450     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
106 207 Rust        Thorwartl   -Prager      Schütz         450     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Schneider   Wiench      -Kühn        Schilling      120     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
104 203 Dieterich   Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       140     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
103 201 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Vollmer     Bauer          120     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
102 208 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -200     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
101 206 Bürkle      Lübken      -Lurtz       Fietz          120     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
109 204 Metzger     Steck       -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -100     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
108 202 Ehlert      Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth         120     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
107 209 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Grabowski   Pfründer       150     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
106 207 Rust        Thorwartl   -Prager      Schütz         150     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Rust        Thorwartl   -Lurtz       Fietz          120     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
105 204 Schneider   Wiench      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   140     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
104 202 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth         140     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
103 209 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Grabowski   Pfründer       110     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
102 207 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Prager      Schütz        -100     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
101 205 Bürkle      Lübken      -Kühn        Schilling      180     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 203 Metzger     Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
108 201 Ehlert      Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer          170     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
107 208 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Thonig  FrauEckert         -50     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Rust        Thorwartl   -Lurtz       Fietz          -50     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
105 204 Schneider   Wiench      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr    50     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
104 202 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth          50     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
103 209 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Grabowski   Pfründer        50     4.00    4.00   50.00   50.00
102 207 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Prager      Schütz        -420     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
101 205 Bürkle      Lübken      -Kühn        Schilling      100     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75
109 203 Metzger     Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -170     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
108 201 Ehlert      Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer          150     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 208 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Thonig  FrauEckert         100     6.50    1.50   81.25   18.75

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Rust        Thorwartl   -Lurtz       Fietz         -400     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
105 204 Schneider   Wiench      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr    50     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
104 202 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth        -430     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
103 209 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Grabowski   Pfründer       100     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 207 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Prager      Schütz          50     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
101 205 Bürkle      Lübken      -Kühn        Schilling     -150     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
109 203 Metzger     Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -430     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
108 201 Ehlert      Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer           50     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
107 208 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Thonig  FrauEckert          50     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Prager      Schütz        -150     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
106 205 Rust        Thorwartl   -Kühn        Schilling      200     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
105 203 Schneider   Wiench      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
104 201 Dieterich   Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer          -50     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
103 208 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Thonig  FrauEckert         500     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
102 206 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Lurtz       Fietz          -50     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
101 204 Bürkle      Lübken      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   800     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 202 Metzger     Steck       -Steigmann   Spieth         -50     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
108 209 Ehlert      Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer       420     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Prager      Schütz        -150     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
106 205 Rust        Thorwartl   -Kühn        Schilling     -170     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
105 203 Schneider   Wiench      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
104 201 Dieterich   Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer          100     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
103 208 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Thonig  FrauEckert        -200     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
102 206 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Lurtz       Fietz         -630     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
101 204 Bürkle      Lübken      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   100     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
109 202 Metzger     Steck       -Steigmann   Spieth        -150     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
108 209 Ehlert      Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer       100     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Prager      Schütz         140     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
106 205 Rust        Thorwartl   -Kühn        Schilling      140     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
105 203 Schneider   Wiench      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       110     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
104 201 Dieterich   Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer          140     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
103 208 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Thonig  FrauEckert         110     2.50    5.50   31.25   68.75
102 206 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Lurtz       Fietz          140     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00
101 204 Bürkle      Lübken      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr    50     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
109 202 Metzger     Steck       -Steigmann   Spieth          50     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
108 209 Ehlert      Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer       140     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Ehlert      Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -140     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
107 206 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Lurtz       Fietz         -110     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
106 204 Rust        Thorwartl   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -170     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
105 202 Schneider   Wiench      -Steigmann   Spieth        -140     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
104 209 Dieterich   Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer       100     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
103 207 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Prager      Schütz         100     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
102 205 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Kühn        Schilling     -110     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
101 203 Bürkle      Lübken      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -140     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
109 201 Metzger     Steck       -Vollmer     Bauer         -110     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Ehlert      Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert         140     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
107 206 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Lurtz       Fietz          110     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
106 204 Rust        Thorwartl   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -110     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
105 202 Schneider   Wiench      -Steigmann   Spieth        -200     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
104 209 Dieterich   Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -110     1.50    6.50   18.75   81.25
103 207 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Prager      Schütz         140     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
102 205 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Kühn        Schilling     -100     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
101 203 Bürkle      Lübken      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       110     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
109 201 Metzger     Steck       -Vollmer     Bauer          110     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Ehlert      Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert          50     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
107 206 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Lurtz       Fietz           50     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
106 204 Rust        Thorwartl   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   150     8.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 202 Schneider   Wiench      -Steigmann   Spieth        -400     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
104 209 Dieterich   Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer       100     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
103 207 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Prager      Schütz        -120     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
102 205 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Kühn        Schilling       50     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
101 203 Bürkle      Lübken      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
109 201 Metzger     Steck       -Vollmer     Bauer         -180     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
109 209 Metzger     Steck       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -150     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
108 207 Ehlert      Hausch      -Prager      Schütz         100     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
107 205 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Kühn        Schilling      100     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
106 203 Rust        Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
105 201 Schneider   Wiench      -Vollmer     Bauer         -110     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
104 208 Dieterich   Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -100     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
103 206 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Lurtz       Fietz         -140     1.00    7.00   12.50   87.50
102 204 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -100     5.50    2.50   68.75   31.25
101 202 Bürkle      Lübken      -Steigmann   Spieth        -120     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
109 209 Metzger     Steck       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -200     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
108 207 Ehlert      Hausch      -Prager      Schütz        -100     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
107 205 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Kühn        Schilling     -200     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
106 203 Rust        Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -200     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
105 201 Schneider   Wiench      -Vollmer     Bauer         -200     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
104 208 Dieterich   Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -100     7.50    0.50   93.75    6.25
103 206 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Lurtz       Fietz         -400     0.00    8.00    0.00  100.00
102 204 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -200     3.00    5.00   37.50   62.50
101 202 Bürkle      Lübken      -Steigmann   Spieth        -140     6.00    2.00   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
109 209 Metzger     Steck       -Grabowski   Pfründer       170     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
108 207 Ehlert      Hausch      -Prager      Schütz         170     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
107 205 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Kühn        Schilling      100     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
106 203 Rust        Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       170     7.00    1.00   87.50   12.50
105 201 Schneider   Wiench      -Vollmer     Bauer          -50     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75
104 208 Dieterich   Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert         100     3.50    4.50   43.75   56.25
103 206 Hölzer      Hoerler     -Lurtz       Fietz          140     5.00    3.00   62.50   37.50
102 204 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr    50     2.00    6.00   25.00   75.00
101 202 Bürkle      Lübken      -Steigmann   Spieth         -50     0.50    7.50    6.25   93.75