Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 20.11.18               TCODE: 2818/MIT093NORM

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
                                         Klassament NS

 1   0108   Hausch, Eva          Hausch, Peter         114.0/168.0   67.86    3     17   128.25   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0107   Schilling, Ruth      Heydekampf, Irene v    88.5/168.0   52.68    3     11    99.56   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0106   Steigmann, Magdalene Dorschner Dr., Frit    87.5/168.0   52.08    1      7    98.44   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0109   Grabowski, Helga     Schütz, Gabriela       87.0/168.0   51.79    1           97.88   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0101   Spranger, Elke       Schneider, Ute         81.0/168.0   48.21    3           91.12   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0105   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       79.0/168.0   47.02    1           88.88   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0104   Pfründer, Hildegard  Strüber, Ralf          78.0/168.0   46.43    1           87.75   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0102   Ehlert, Gisela       Vollmer, Gisela        73.5/168.0   43.75                82.69   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0103   Hamdorf, Toni        Thorwartl, Hannelor    67.5/168.0   40.18                75.94   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         

                                         Klassament OW

 1   0205   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu      115.5/189.0   61.11    5     17   115.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0201   Dieterich, Gusti     Haessler, Helga       105.0/189.0   55.56    3     11   105.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0206   Kühn, Gudrun         Prager, Andrea        104.0/189.0   55.03    3      7   104.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0208   Görke, Ingrid        Rust, Horst            94.5/189.0   50.00    4           94.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0203   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Stirn, Christine       92.5/189.0   48.94                92.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0204   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel    92.0/189.0   48.68    2           92.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0207   Helberg, Marlis      Caspari, Birgit        84.5/189.0   44.71    2           84.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0202   Lurtz, Susanne       Bauer, Christel        68.0/189.0   35.98    1           68.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Spranger    Schneider   -Dieterich   Haessler       100     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
109 208 Grabowski   Schütz      -Görke       Rust            50     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
108 206 Hausch      Hausch      -Kühn        Prager         420     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
107 204 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   300     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
106 202 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Lurtz       Bauer           50     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
104 207 Pfründer    Strüber     -Helberg     Caspari        150     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
103 205 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       420     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
102 203 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Lübken      Stirn          100     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Spranger    Schneider   -Dieterich   Haessler       620     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
109 208 Grabowski   Schütz      -Görke       Rust           650     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
108 206 Hausch      Hausch      -Kühn        Prager         650     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
107 204 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   650     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
106 202 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Lurtz       Bauer          680     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
104 207 Pfründer    Strüber     -Helberg     Caspari        680     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
103 205 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       630     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
102 203 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Lübken      Stirn          650     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Spranger    Schneider   -Dieterich   Haessler       200     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
109 208 Grabowski   Schütz      -Görke       Rust           -50     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
108 206 Hausch      Hausch      -Kühn        Prager        -150     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
107 204 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Eckert      Thonig  Frau    90     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
106 202 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Lurtz       Bauer          -50     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
104 207 Pfründer    Strüber     -Helberg     Caspari        200     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
103 205 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        90     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
102 203 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Lübken      Stirn          -90     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Lurtz       Bauer          140     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
109 207 Grabowski   Schütz      -Helberg     Caspari        140     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
108 205 Hausch      Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
107 203 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Lübken      Stirn         -140     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
106 201 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Dieterich   Haessler      -140     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
105 208 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust          -200     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
104 206 Pfründer    Strüber     -Kühn        Prager        -140     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
103 204 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Lurtz       Bauer          650     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
109 207 Grabowski   Schütz      -Helberg     Caspari        620     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
108 205 Hausch      Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       650     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
107 203 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Lübken      Stirn          620     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
106 201 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Dieterich   Haessler       650     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
105 208 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust           620     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
104 206 Pfründer    Strüber     -Kühn        Prager         140     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
103 204 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -200     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Lurtz       Bauer          170     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
109 207 Grabowski   Schütz      -Helberg     Caspari       -130     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
108 205 Hausch      Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
107 203 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Lübken      Stirn          450     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 201 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Dieterich   Haessler       420     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
105 208 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust          -130     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
104 206 Pfründer    Strüber     -Kühn        Prager         170     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
103 204 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -50     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Lübken      Stirn         -660     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
102 201 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Dieterich   Haessler      -660     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
101 208 Spranger    Schneider   -Görke       Rust          -180     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
109 206 Grabowski   Schütz      -Kühn        Prager        -630     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
108 204 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -630     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
107 202 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Lurtz       Bauer          100     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Helberg     Caspari       -120     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
104 205 Pfründer    Strüber     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -660     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Lübken      Stirn         -400     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
102 201 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Dieterich   Haessler      -430     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
101 208 Spranger    Schneider   -Görke       Rust            50     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
109 206 Grabowski   Schütz      -Kühn        Prager          50     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
108 204 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -150     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
107 202 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Lurtz       Bauer         -120     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
105 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Helberg     Caspari         50     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
104 205 Pfründer    Strüber     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        50     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Lübken      Stirn         -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
102 201 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Dieterich   Haessler       110     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
101 208 Spranger    Schneider   -Görke       Rust           100     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
109 206 Grabowski   Schütz      -Kühn        Prager         110     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
108 204 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   110     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
107 202 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Lurtz       Bauer          -50     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
105 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Helberg     Caspari         80     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
104 205 Pfründer    Strüber     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Pfründer    Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
103 202 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Lurtz       Bauer        -1400     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
101 207 Spranger    Schneider   -Helberg     Caspari       -650     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
109 205 Grabowski   Schütz      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -650     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
108 203 Hausch      Hausch      -Lübken      Stirn          200     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 201 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Dieterich   Haessler       100     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
106 208 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Görke       Rust           100     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
105 206 Bürkle      Spieth      -Kühn        Prager         100     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Pfründer    Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -50     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
103 202 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Lurtz       Bauer          110     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
101 207 Spranger    Schneider   -Helberg     Caspari       -150     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
109 205 Grabowski   Schütz      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        50     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
108 203 Hausch      Hausch      -Lübken      Stirn          110     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
107 201 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Dieterich   Haessler       110     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
106 208 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Görke       Rust           -50     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
105 206 Bürkle      Spieth      -Kühn        Prager        -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Pfründer    Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   120     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
103 202 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Lurtz       Bauer          630     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
101 207 Spranger    Schneider   -Helberg     Caspari        630     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
109 205 Grabowski   Schütz      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
108 203 Hausch      Hausch      -Lübken      Stirn          660     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 201 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Dieterich   Haessler       600     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
106 208 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Görke       Rust           630     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
105 206 Bürkle      Spieth      -Kühn        Prager         630     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -680     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
104 203 Pfründer    Strüber     -Lübken      Stirn         -680     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
103 201 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Dieterich   Haessler      -680     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
102 208 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Görke       Rust         -1430     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
101 206 Spranger    Schneider   -Kühn        Prager        -680     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
109 204 Grabowski   Schütz      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -650     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
108 202 Hausch      Hausch      -Lurtz       Bauer         -650     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
106 207 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Helberg     Caspari       -680     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -300     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
104 203 Pfründer    Strüber     -Lübken      Stirn         -420     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
103 201 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Dieterich   Haessler      -420     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
102 208 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Görke       Rust            50     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
101 206 Spranger    Schneider   -Kühn        Prager        -170     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
109 204 Grabowski   Schütz      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau    50     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
108 202 Hausch      Hausch      -Lurtz       Bauer         -150     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
106 207 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Helberg     Caspari       -170     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        90     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
104 203 Pfründer    Strüber     -Lübken      Stirn          150     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 201 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Dieterich   Haessler      -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
102 208 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Görke       Rust            90     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
101 206 Spranger    Schneider   -Kühn        Prager         100     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
109 204 Grabowski   Schütz      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
108 202 Hausch      Hausch      -Lurtz       Bauer          120     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
106 207 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Helberg     Caspari       -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Kühn        Prager         400     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
105 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   400     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
104 202 Pfründer    Strüber     -Lurtz       Bauer          430     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
102 207 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Helberg     Caspari        400     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
101 205 Spranger    Schneider   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
109 203 Grabowski   Schütz      -Lübken      Stirn         -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
108 201 Hausch      Hausch      -Dieterich   Haessler       430     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
107 208 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Görke       Rust           400     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Kühn        Prager        -450     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
105 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -450     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
104 202 Pfründer    Strüber     -Lurtz       Bauer         -430     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
102 207 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Helberg     Caspari       -460     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
101 205 Spranger    Schneider   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        50     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 203 Grabowski   Schütz      -Lübken      Stirn         -450     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
108 201 Hausch      Hausch      -Dieterich   Haessler      -450     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
107 208 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Görke       Rust          -480     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Kühn        Prager         120     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
105 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   120     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
104 202 Pfründer    Strüber     -Lurtz       Bauer          120     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
102 207 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Helberg     Caspari        150     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
101 205 Spranger    Schneider   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        90     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
109 203 Grabowski   Schütz      -Lübken      Stirn          120     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
108 201 Hausch      Hausch      -Dieterich   Haessler       120     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
107 208 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Görke       Rust           150     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Helberg     Caspari        -50     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
106 205 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
105 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Stirn          100     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
104 201 Pfründer    Strüber     -Dieterich   Haessler      -140     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
103 208 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Görke       Rust           200     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
102 206 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Kühn        Prager         100     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
101 204 Spranger    Schneider   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   200     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
109 202 Grabowski   Schütz      -Lurtz       Bauer          300     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Helberg     Caspari        200     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 205 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Ghizelea    Ghizelea       110     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
105 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Stirn         -300     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
104 201 Pfründer    Strüber     -Dieterich   Haessler      -300     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
103 208 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Görke       Rust           110     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
102 206 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Kühn        Prager         100     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
101 204 Spranger    Schneider   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   110     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
109 202 Grabowski   Schütz      -Lurtz       Bauer          170     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Helberg     Caspari       -100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
106 205 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -200     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
105 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Stirn         -150     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
104 201 Pfründer    Strüber     -Dieterich   Haessler      -180     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
103 208 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Görke       Rust          -400     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
102 206 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Kühn        Prager        -130     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
101 204 Spranger    Schneider   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 202 Grabowski   Schütz      -Lurtz       Bauer         -130     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Hausch      Hausch      -Görke       Rust           100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
107 206 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Kühn        Prager        -620     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
106 204 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
105 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lurtz       Bauer          110     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 207 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Helberg     Caspari       -100     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
102 205 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -150     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
101 203 Spranger    Schneider   -Lübken      Stirn         -130     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
109 201 Grabowski   Schütz      -Dieterich   Haessler      -100     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Hausch      Hausch      -Görke       Rust           150     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
107 206 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Kühn        Prager        -200     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
106 204 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Eckert      Thonig  Frau   150     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
105 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lurtz       Bauer          120     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
103 207 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Helberg     Caspari        120     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
102 205 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
101 203 Spranger    Schneider   -Lübken      Stirn          300     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 201 Grabowski   Schütz      -Dieterich   Haessler       120     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Hausch      Hausch      -Görke       Rust           150     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 206 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Kühn        Prager         -50     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
106 204 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -180     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
105 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lurtz       Bauer          100     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
103 207 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Helberg     Caspari        140     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
102 205 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
101 203 Spranger    Schneider   -Lübken      Stirn         -150     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
109 201 Grabowski   Schütz      -Dieterich   Haessler        50     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 207 Hausch      Hausch      -Helberg     Caspari       -530     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
107 205 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       420     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
106 203 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Lübken      Stirn          450     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dieterich   Haessler       -50     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
104 208 Pfründer    Strüber     -Görke       Rust           170     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
103 206 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Kühn        Prager         140     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
102 204 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   420     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
101 202 Spranger    Schneider   -Lurtz       Bauer          420     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 207 Hausch      Hausch      -Helberg     Caspari        140     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
107 205 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       140     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
106 203 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Lübken      Stirn          140     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
105 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dieterich   Haessler      -100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
104 208 Pfründer    Strüber     -Görke       Rust          -100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
103 206 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Kühn        Prager        -100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
102 204 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -140     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
101 202 Spranger    Schneider   -Lurtz       Bauer         -140     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 207 Hausch      Hausch      -Helberg     Caspari        -90     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
107 205 Schilling   Heydekampf  -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -170     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
106 203 Steigmann   Dorschner Dr-Lübken      Stirn           50     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
105 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dieterich   Haessler        50     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
104 208 Pfründer    Strüber     -Görke       Rust           -90     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
103 206 Hamdorf     Thorwartl   -Kühn        Prager        -110     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
102 204 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -140     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
101 202 Spranger    Schneider   -Lurtz       Bauer         -150     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71