Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 13.11.18 TCODE: 2814/HOW082COMP
Punkte/ TO Punkte hoch
Pl. Paar Namen Max Pkt. % PS CP gerechnet
====================================================================================================
1 0009 Ehlert, Gisela Hausch, Peter 131.5/210.0 62.62 8 22 131.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 0006 Steigmann, Magdalene Spieth, Wolfgang 129.5/210.0 61.67 9 17 129.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 0011 Dieterich, Gusti Hausch, Eva 120.0/210.0 57.14 2 12 120.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 0010 Kühn, Gudrun Schilling, Ruth 116.0/210.0 55.24 2 9 116.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 0016 Metzger, Gisela Steck, Christina 111.0/210.0 52.86 2 7 111.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 0012 Schneider, Ute Wiench, Birgit 108.0/210.0 51.43 1 5 108.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 0015 Hölzer, Emmy Hoerler, Ruth 107.5/210.0 51.19 1 107.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 0002 Rust, Horst Thorwartl, Hannelor 107.0/210.0 50.95 4 107.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 0008 Eckert, Sandra Thonig Frau, Gisel 101.5/210.0 48.33 1 101.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 0004 Pfründer, Hildegard Grabowski, Helga 99.5/210.0 47.38 3 99.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 0014 Haessler, Helga Heydekampf, Irene v 99.0/210.0 47.14 1 99.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 0007 Lübken, Dr. Almut Bürkle, Irmgard 95.0/210.0 45.24 95.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 0005 Stirn, Christine Hamdorf, Toni 93.5/210.0 44.52 93.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 0003 Fietz, Hannelore Lurtz, Susanne 89.5/210.0 42.62 3 89.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 0001 Bauer, Christel Vollmer, Gisela 88.0/210.0 41.91 2 88.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 0013 Helberg, Marlis Prager, Andrea 83.5/210.0 39.76 2 83.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Metzger Steck -Bauer Vollmer -150 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
008 011 Eckert Thonig Frau-Dieterich Hausch -430 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
006 002 Steigmann Spieth -Rust Thorwartl -100 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
012 013 Schneider Wiench -Helberg Prager -400 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
005 007 Stirn Hamdorf -Lübken Bürkle -430 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
004 014 Pfründer Grabowski -Haessler Heydekampf -140 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
009 015 Ehlert Hausch -Hölzer Hoerler -180 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
010 003 Kühn Schilling -Fietz Lurtz -430 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Metzger Steck -Bauer Vollmer -120 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
008 011 Eckert Thonig Frau-Dieterich Hausch -450 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
006 002 Steigmann Spieth -Rust Thorwartl -420 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
012 013 Schneider Wiench -Helberg Prager -420 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
005 007 Stirn Hamdorf -Lübken Bürkle 50 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
004 014 Pfründer Grabowski -Haessler Heydekampf -420 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
009 015 Ehlert Hausch -Hölzer Hoerler -170 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
010 003 Kühn Schilling -Fietz Lurtz 50 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Metzger Steck -Rust Thorwartl 300 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
009 012 Ehlert Hausch -Schneider Wiench -170 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
007 003 Lübken Bürkle -Fietz Lurtz -170 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
013 014 Helberg Prager -Haessler Heydekampf -100 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
006 008 Steigmann Spieth -Eckert Thonig Frau -170 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
005 015 Stirn Hamdorf -Hölzer Hoerler 200 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
010 001 Kühn Schilling -Bauer Vollmer 200 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
011 004 Dieterich Hausch -Pfründer Grabowski 0 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Metzger Steck -Rust Thorwartl 650 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
009 012 Ehlert Hausch -Schneider Wiench 680 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
007 003 Lübken Bürkle -Fietz Lurtz 650 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
013 014 Helberg Prager -Haessler Heydekampf 680 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
006 008 Steigmann Spieth -Eckert Thonig Frau 680 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
005 015 Stirn Hamdorf -Hölzer Hoerler 650 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
010 001 Kühn Schilling -Bauer Vollmer 650 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
011 004 Dieterich Hausch -Pfründer Grabowski 1430 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Schneider Wiench -Stirn Hamdorf -100 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
016 003 Metzger Steck -Fietz Lurtz -100 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
010 013 Kühn Schilling -Helberg Prager 90 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
008 004 Eckert Thonig Frau-Pfründer Grabowski 120 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
014 015 Haessler Heydekampf -Hölzer Hoerler -100 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
007 009 Lübken Bürkle -Ehlert Hausch 50 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
006 001 Steigmann Spieth -Bauer Vollmer -90 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
011 002 Dieterich Hausch -Rust Thorwartl 120 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Schneider Wiench -Stirn Hamdorf 100 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
016 003 Metzger Steck -Fietz Lurtz 100 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
010 013 Kühn Schilling -Helberg Prager 140 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
008 004 Eckert Thonig Frau-Pfründer Grabowski 100 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
014 015 Haessler Heydekampf -Hölzer Hoerler 100 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
007 009 Lübken Bürkle -Ehlert Hausch -50 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
006 001 Steigmann Spieth -Bauer Vollmer -90 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
011 002 Dieterich Hausch -Rust Thorwartl 100 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Helberg Prager -Steigmann Spieth -620 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
016 004 Metzger Steck -Pfründer Grabowski -170 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
011 014 Dieterich Hausch -Haessler Heydekampf -620 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
009 005 Ehlert Hausch -Stirn Hamdorf 100 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
015 001 Hölzer Hoerler -Bauer Vollmer -620 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
008 010 Eckert Thonig Frau-Kühn Schilling -620 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
007 002 Lübken Bürkle -Rust Thorwartl -170 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
012 003 Schneider Wiench -Fietz Lurtz -620 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Helberg Prager -Steigmann Spieth 100 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
016 004 Metzger Steck -Pfründer Grabowski 420 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
011 014 Dieterich Hausch -Haessler Heydekampf 420 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
009 005 Ehlert Hausch -Stirn Hamdorf 170 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
015 001 Hölzer Hoerler -Bauer Vollmer 420 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
008 010 Eckert Thonig Frau-Kühn Schilling 170 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
007 002 Lübken Bürkle -Rust Thorwartl 170 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
012 003 Schneider Wiench -Fietz Lurtz 420 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Helberg Prager -Pfründer Grabowski -50 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
014 007 Haessler Heydekampf -Lübken Bürkle 460 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
016 005 Metzger Steck -Stirn Hamdorf 460 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
012 015 Schneider Wiench -Hölzer Hoerler 430 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
010 006 Kühn Schilling -Steigmann Spieth 460 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
001 002 Bauer Vollmer -Rust Thorwartl 430 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
009 011 Ehlert Hausch -Dieterich Hausch 450 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
008 003 Eckert Thonig Frau-Fietz Lurtz 450 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Helberg Prager -Pfründer Grabowski -100 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
014 007 Haessler Heydekampf -Lübken Bürkle 110 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
016 005 Metzger Steck -Stirn Hamdorf 1400 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
012 015 Schneider Wiench -Hölzer Hoerler 670 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
010 006 Kühn Schilling -Steigmann Spieth -200 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
001 002 Bauer Vollmer -Rust Thorwartl 100 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
009 011 Ehlert Hausch -Dieterich Hausch 110 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
008 003 Eckert Thonig Frau-Fietz Lurtz 140 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Haessler Heydekampf -Stirn Hamdorf -150 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
015 008 Hölzer Hoerler -Eckert Thonig Frau -150 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
016 006 Metzger Steck -Steigmann Spieth 100 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
013 001 Helberg Prager -Bauer Vollmer 130 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
011 007 Dieterich Hausch -Lübken Bürkle -50 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
002 003 Rust Thorwartl -Fietz Lurtz -100 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
010 012 Kühn Schilling -Schneider Wiench 110 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
009 004 Ehlert Hausch -Pfründer Grabowski 50 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Haessler Heydekampf -Stirn Hamdorf 140 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
015 008 Hölzer Hoerler -Eckert Thonig Frau 140 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
016 006 Metzger Steck -Steigmann Spieth -100 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
013 001 Helberg Prager -Bauer Vollmer 630 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
011 007 Dieterich Hausch -Lübken Bürkle 600 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
002 003 Rust Thorwartl -Fietz Lurtz 630 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
010 012 Kühn Schilling -Schneider Wiench 600 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
009 004 Ehlert Hausch -Pfründer Grabowski 660 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
015 006 Hölzer Hoerler -Steigmann Spieth 200 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
001 009 Bauer Vollmer -Ehlert Hausch -140 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
016 007 Metzger Steck -Lübken Bürkle 100 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
014 002 Haessler Heydekampf -Rust Thorwartl 200 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
012 008 Schneider Wiench -Eckert Thonig Frau 100 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
003 004 Fietz Lurtz -Pfründer Grabowski -110 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
011 013 Dieterich Hausch -Helberg Prager 200 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
010 005 Kühn Schilling -Stirn Hamdorf 110 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
015 006 Hölzer Hoerler -Steigmann Spieth -420 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
001 009 Bauer Vollmer -Ehlert Hausch -420 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
016 007 Metzger Steck -Lübken Bürkle -400 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
014 002 Haessler Heydekampf -Rust Thorwartl 100 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
012 008 Schneider Wiench -Eckert Thonig Frau -200 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
003 004 Fietz Lurtz -Pfründer Grabowski -430 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
011 013 Dieterich Hausch -Helberg Prager 100 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
010 005 Kühn Schilling -Stirn Hamdorf -230 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Dieterich Hausch -Steigmann Spieth -170 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
001 007 Bauer Vollmer -Lübken Bürkle -150 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
002 010 Rust Thorwartl -Kühn Schilling 50 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
016 008 Metzger Steck -Eckert Thonig Frau -120 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
015 003 Hölzer Hoerler -Fietz Lurtz -100 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
013 009 Helberg Prager -Ehlert Hausch -120 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
004 005 Pfründer Grabowski -Stirn Hamdorf 100 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
012 014 Schneider Wiench -Haessler Heydekampf -90 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Dieterich Hausch -Steigmann Spieth -100 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
001 007 Bauer Vollmer -Lübken Bürkle 140 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
002 010 Rust Thorwartl -Kühn Schilling -150 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
016 008 Metzger Steck -Eckert Thonig Frau 130 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
015 003 Hölzer Hoerler -Fietz Lurtz 140 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
013 009 Helberg Prager -Ehlert Hausch -100 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
004 005 Pfründer Grabowski -Stirn Hamdorf 140 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
012 014 Schneider Wiench -Haessler Heydekampf 170 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Schneider Wiench -Lübken Bürkle 110 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
002 008 Rust Thorwartl -Eckert Thonig Frau 120 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
003 011 Fietz Lurtz -Dieterich Hausch -100 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
016 009 Metzger Steck -Ehlert Hausch -50 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
001 004 Bauer Vollmer -Pfründer Grabowski 110 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
014 010 Haessler Heydekampf -Kühn Schilling -50 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
005 006 Stirn Hamdorf -Steigmann Spieth -150 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
013 015 Helberg Prager -Hölzer Hoerler -50 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Schneider Wiench -Lübken Bürkle -450 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
002 008 Rust Thorwartl -Eckert Thonig Frau -450 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
003 011 Fietz Lurtz -Dieterich Hausch -450 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
016 009 Metzger Steck -Ehlert Hausch -450 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
001 004 Bauer Vollmer -Pfründer Grabowski -450 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
014 010 Haessler Heydekampf -Kühn Schilling -450 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
005 006 Stirn Hamdorf -Steigmann Spieth -450 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
013 015 Helberg Prager -Hölzer Hoerler -450 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Helberg Prager -Eckert Thonig Frau 100 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
003 009 Fietz Lurtz -Ehlert Hausch -620 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
004 012 Pfründer Grabowski -Schneider Wiench -50 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
016 010 Metzger Steck -Kühn Schilling -140 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
002 005 Rust Thorwartl -Stirn Hamdorf 400 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
015 011 Hölzer Hoerler -Dieterich Hausch -100 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
006 007 Steigmann Spieth -Lübken Bürkle -100 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
014 001 Haessler Heydekampf -Bauer Vollmer 100 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Helberg Prager -Eckert Thonig Frau 200 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
003 009 Fietz Lurtz -Ehlert Hausch -300 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
004 012 Pfründer Grabowski -Schneider Wiench -110 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
016 010 Metzger Steck -Kühn Schilling 500 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
002 005 Rust Thorwartl -Stirn Hamdorf 110 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
015 011 Hölzer Hoerler -Dieterich Hausch 500 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
006 007 Steigmann Spieth -Lübken Bürkle -90 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
014 001 Haessler Heydekampf -Bauer Vollmer 100 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
015 002 Hölzer Hoerler -Rust Thorwartl -550 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
014 009 Haessler Heydekampf -Ehlert Hausch -400 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
004 010 Pfründer Grabowski -Kühn Schilling -400 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
005 013 Stirn Hamdorf -Helberg Prager -200 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
016 011 Metzger Steck -Dieterich Hausch -400 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
003 006 Fietz Lurtz -Steigmann Spieth -150 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
001 012 Bauer Vollmer -Schneider Wiench -400 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
007 008 Lübken Bürkle -Eckert Thonig Frau -500 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
015 002 Hölzer Hoerler -Rust Thorwartl 140 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
014 009 Haessler Heydekampf -Ehlert Hausch 170 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
004 010 Pfründer Grabowski -Kühn Schilling 140 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
005 013 Stirn Hamdorf -Helberg Prager 170 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
016 011 Metzger Steck -Dieterich Hausch 110 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
003 006 Fietz Lurtz -Steigmann Spieth -50 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
001 012 Bauer Vollmer -Schneider Wiench 170 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
007 008 Lübken Bürkle -Eckert Thonig Frau 170 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Eckert Thonig Frau-Ehlert Hausch 170 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
001 003 Bauer Vollmer -Fietz Lurtz -200 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
015 010 Hölzer Hoerler -Kühn Schilling 150 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
005 011 Stirn Hamdorf -Dieterich Hausch 620 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
006 014 Steigmann Spieth -Haessler Heydekampf 690 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
016 012 Metzger Steck -Schneider Wiench 660 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
004 007 Pfründer Grabowski -Lübken Bürkle 690 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
002 013 Rust Thorwartl -Helberg Prager 630 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Eckert Thonig Frau-Ehlert Hausch -420 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
001 003 Bauer Vollmer -Fietz Lurtz 200 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
015 010 Hölzer Hoerler -Kühn Schilling 500 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
005 011 Stirn Hamdorf -Dieterich Hausch -100 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
006 014 Steigmann Spieth -Haessler Heydekampf 300 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
016 012 Metzger Steck -Schneider Wiench 50 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
004 007 Pfründer Grabowski -Lübken Bürkle -400 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
002 013 Rust Thorwartl -Helberg Prager 300 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Fietz Lurtz -Haessler Heydekampf -100 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
009 010 Ehlert Hausch -Kühn Schilling 490 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
002 004 Rust Thorwartl -Pfründer Grabowski 490 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
001 011 Bauer Vollmer -Dieterich Hausch 460 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
006 012 Steigmann Spieth -Schneider Wiench 990 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
007 015 Lübken Bürkle -Hölzer Hoerler 490 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
016 013 Metzger Steck -Helberg Prager 490 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
005 008 Stirn Hamdorf -Eckert Thonig Frau 460 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Fietz Lurtz -Haessler Heydekampf 80 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
009 010 Ehlert Hausch -Kühn Schilling 300 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
002 004 Rust Thorwartl -Pfründer Grabowski -100 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
001 011 Bauer Vollmer -Dieterich Hausch 100 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
006 012 Steigmann Spieth -Schneider Wiench -100 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
007 015 Lübken Bürkle -Hölzer Hoerler -100 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
016 013 Metzger Steck -Helberg Prager 200 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
005 008 Stirn Hamdorf -Eckert Thonig Frau 100 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 015 Pfründer Grabowski -Hölzer Hoerler -100 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
010 011 Kühn Schilling -Dieterich Hausch 50 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
003 005 Fietz Lurtz -Stirn Hamdorf 150 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
002 012 Rust Thorwartl -Schneider Wiench -50 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
007 013 Lübken Bürkle -Helberg Prager 50 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
008 001 Eckert Thonig Frau-Bauer Vollmer -150 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
016 014 Metzger Steck -Haessler Heydekampf -100 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
006 009 Steigmann Spieth -Ehlert Hausch 200 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 015 Pfründer Grabowski -Hölzer Hoerler -100 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
010 011 Kühn Schilling -Dieterich Hausch 140 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
003 005 Fietz Lurtz -Stirn Hamdorf -130 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
002 012 Rust Thorwartl -Schneider Wiench -100 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
007 013 Lübken Bürkle -Helberg Prager -130 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
008 001 Eckert Thonig Frau-Bauer Vollmer 170 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
016 014 Metzger Steck -Haessler Heydekampf -100 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
006 009 Steigmann Spieth -Ehlert Hausch 50 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Lübken Bürkle -Kühn Schilling 120 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
005 001 Stirn Hamdorf -Bauer Vollmer 90 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
011 012 Dieterich Hausch -Schneider Wiench -100 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
004 006 Pfründer Grabowski -Steigmann Spieth 90 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
003 013 Fietz Lurtz -Helberg Prager -140 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
008 014 Eckert Thonig Frau-Haessler Heydekampf 200 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
009 002 Ehlert Hausch -Rust Thorwartl 710 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
016 015 Metzger Steck -Hölzer Hoerler 110 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Lübken Bürkle -Kühn Schilling 420 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
005 001 Stirn Hamdorf -Bauer Vollmer 450 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
011 012 Dieterich Hausch -Schneider Wiench 450 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
004 006 Pfründer Grabowski -Steigmann Spieth 420 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
003 013 Fietz Lurtz -Helberg Prager 480 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
008 014 Eckert Thonig Frau-Haessler Heydekampf 450 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
009 002 Ehlert Hausch -Rust Thorwartl -50 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
016 015 Metzger Steck -Hölzer Hoerler 420 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43