Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 23.10.18               TCODE: 2809/HOW072COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0008   Metzger, Gisela      Braun Dr., Horst       73.0/120.0   60.83    5     19    73.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0009   Hausch, Peter        Ehlert, Gisela         67.5/120.0   56.25    3     14    67.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0002   Steigmann, Magdalene Spieth, Wolfgang       67.0/120.0   55.83    6     11    67.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0011   Strüber, Renate      Lummerzheim, U.        65.0/120.0   54.17    1      8    65.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0005   Dieterich, Gusti     Haessler, Helga        64.0/120.0   53.33    3      6    64.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0004   Prager, Andrea       Heydekampf, Irene v    63.5/120.0   52.92    1           63.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0003   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Rust, Horst            60.5/120.0   50.42    3           60.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0001   Hölzer, Emmy         Stirn, Christine       59.0/120.0   49.17    2           59.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0012   Lummerzheim, R.      Schneider, Ute         56.0/120.0   46.67    4           56.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0010   Vollmer, Gisela      Bauer, Christel        53.0/120.0   44.17    1           53.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0006   Spranger, Elke       Schütz, Gabriela       49.5/120.0   41.25    1           49.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0007   Fietz, Hannelore     Pfründer, Hildegard    48.0/120.0   40.00    1           48.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0014   Thorwartl, Hannelore Hausch, Eva            47.0/120.0   39.17    4           47.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Hölzer      Stirn          450     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
007 012 Fietz       Pfründer    -Lummerzheim Schneider      450     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
011 010 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Vollmer     Bauer          450     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
003 009 Lübken      Rust        -Hausch      Ehlert         450     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
008 006 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Spranger    Schütz         420     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
002 005 Steigmann   Spieth      -Dieterich   Haessler       450     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Hölzer      Stirn         -400     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
007 012 Fietz       Pfründer    -Lummerzheim Schneider      -90     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
011 010 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Vollmer     Bauer          -90     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
003 009 Lübken      Rust        -Hausch      Ehlert        -180     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
008 006 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Spranger    Schütz          50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 005 Steigmann   Spieth      -Dieterich   Haessler      -120     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth         300     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 001 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hölzer      Stirn          140     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
012 011 Lummerzheim Schneider   -Strüber     Lummerzheim    -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
004 010 Prager      Heydekampf  -Vollmer     Bauer          -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 007 Hausch      Ehlert      -Fietz       Pfründer       140     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
003 006 Lübken      Rust        -Spranger    Schütz         -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth        -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
005 001 Dieterich   Haessler    -Hölzer      Stirn          100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
012 011 Lummerzheim Schneider   -Strüber     Lummerzheim    600     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 010 Prager      Heydekampf  -Vollmer     Bauer          150     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
009 007 Hausch      Ehlert      -Fietz       Pfründer       200     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
003 006 Lübken      Rust        -Spranger    Schütz         200     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Lübken      Rust          -500     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
006 002 Spranger    Schütz      -Steigmann   Spieth        -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 001 Hausch      Ehlert      -Hölzer      Stirn          110     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
005 011 Dieterich   Haessler    -Strüber     Lummerzheim    150     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 008 Vollmer     Bauer       -Metzger     Braun Dr.      130     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
004 007 Prager      Heydekampf  -Fietz       Pfründer       100     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Lübken      Rust          -660     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
006 002 Spranger    Schütz      -Steigmann   Spieth        -660     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
009 001 Hausch      Ehlert      -Hölzer      Stirn         -660     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
005 011 Dieterich   Haessler    -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -170     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
010 008 Vollmer     Bauer       -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -660     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
004 007 Prager      Heydekampf  -Fietz       Pfründer      -170     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Prager      Heydekampf     690     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 003 Fietz       Pfründer    -Lübken      Rust           660     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
010 002 Vollmer     Bauer       -Steigmann   Spieth         600     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
006 012 Spranger    Schütz      -Lummerzheim Schneider      650     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
011 009 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Hausch      Ehlert         650     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
005 008 Dieterich   Haessler    -Metzger     Braun Dr.      630     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Prager      Heydekampf    -420     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
007 003 Fietz       Pfründer    -Lübken      Rust          -450     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
010 002 Vollmer     Bauer       -Steigmann   Spieth        -170     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 012 Spranger    Schütz      -Lummerzheim Schneider    -40/0    -2.00    0.00  -40.00    0.00
011 009 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Hausch      Ehlert        -420     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
005 008 Dieterich   Haessler    -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -420     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Spranger    Schütz      -Hausch      Ehlert         -90     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
014 005 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Dieterich   Haessler       -90     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
008 004 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Prager      Heydekampf     -50     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
011 003 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Lübken      Rust           -50     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
002 001 Steigmann   Spieth      -Hölzer      Stirn         -120     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
012 010 Lummerzheim Schneider   -Vollmer     Bauer          200     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Spranger    Schütz      -Hausch      Ehlert        -620     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
014 005 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Dieterich   Haessler      -170     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
008 004 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Prager      Heydekampf    -170     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
011 003 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Lübken      Rust           100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
002 001 Steigmann   Spieth      -Hölzer      Stirn         -170     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 010 Lummerzheim Schneider   -Vollmer     Bauer          130     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Fietz       Pfründer    -Vollmer     Bauer          110     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
014 006 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Spranger    Schütz         -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
009 005 Hausch      Ehlert      -Dieterich   Haessler       140     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 004 Lummerzheim Schneider   -Prager      Heydekampf     110     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
003 002 Lübken      Rust        -Steigmann   Spieth         -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
008 001 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Hölzer      Stirn          110     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Fietz       Pfründer    -Vollmer     Bauer         -430     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
014 006 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Spranger    Schütz        -430     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
009 005 Hausch      Ehlert      -Dieterich   Haessler      -400     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 004 Lummerzheim Schneider   -Prager      Heydekampf    -430     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
003 002 Lübken      Rust        -Steigmann   Spieth        -460     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
008 001 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Hölzer      Stirn           50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Strüber     Lummerzheim    660     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 007 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer      -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
010 006 Vollmer     Bauer       -Spranger    Schütz         600     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
004 003 Prager      Heydekampf  -Lübken      Rust           600     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
009 002 Hausch      Ehlert      -Steigmann   Spieth         110     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
001 012 Hölzer      Stirn       -Lummerzheim Schneider      120     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Strüber     Lummerzheim    200     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
014 007 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Fietz       Pfründer       480     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 006 Vollmer     Bauer       -Spranger    Schütz         170     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
004 003 Prager      Heydekampf  -Lübken      Rust           100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
009 002 Hausch      Ehlert      -Steigmann   Spieth         230     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
001 012 Hölzer      Stirn       -Lummerzheim Schneider      450     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Hausch      Ehlert      -Lummerzheim Schneider      100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 008 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -460     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
011 007 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Fietz       Pfründer      -170     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
001 006 Hölzer      Stirn       -Spranger    Schütz        -420     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
005 004 Dieterich   Haessler    -Prager      Heydekampf    -420     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
010 003 Vollmer     Bauer       -Lübken      Rust          -460     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Hausch      Ehlert      -Lummerzheim Schneider      140     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
014 008 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -140     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
011 007 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Fietz       Pfründer       110     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
001 006 Hölzer      Stirn       -Spranger    Schütz         140     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
005 004 Dieterich   Haessler    -Prager      Heydekampf    -200     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
010 003 Vollmer     Bauer       -Lübken      Rust           110     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Prager      Heydekampf    -110     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
003 001 Lübken      Rust        -Hölzer      Stirn         -150     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
014 009 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Hausch      Ehlert          50     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
012 008 Lummerzheim Schneider   -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -150     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
002 007 Steigmann   Spieth      -Fietz       Pfründer        50     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
006 005 Spranger    Schütz      -Dieterich   Haessler      -120     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Prager      Heydekampf      50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
003 001 Lübken      Rust        -Hölzer      Stirn         -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
014 009 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Hausch      Ehlert         100     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
012 008 Lummerzheim Schneider   -Metzger     Braun Dr.      100     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
002 007 Steigmann   Spieth      -Fietz       Pfründer       140     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 005 Spranger    Schütz      -Dieterich   Haessler      -110     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Lummerzheim Schneider   -Dieterich   Haessler      -660     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
004 002 Prager      Heydekampf  -Steigmann   Spieth        -690     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
011 001 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Hölzer      Stirn          100     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
014 010 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer         -660     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
003 008 Lübken      Rust        -Metzger     Braun Dr.      100     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
007 006 Fietz       Pfründer    -Spranger    Schütz        -660     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Lummerzheim Schneider   -Dieterich   Haessler       660     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
004 002 Prager      Heydekampf  -Steigmann   Spieth         660     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
011 001 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Hölzer      Stirn          660     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
014 010 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer          630     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
003 008 Lübken      Rust        -Metzger     Braun Dr.      600     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
007 006 Fietz       Pfründer    -Spranger    Schütz         630     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Fietz       Pfründer       110     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
005 003 Dieterich   Haessler    -Lübken      Rust          -300     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
012 002 Lummerzheim Schneider   -Steigmann   Spieth         100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
014 011 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -300     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
001 010 Hölzer      Stirn       -Vollmer     Bauer           90     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
004 009 Prager      Heydekampf  -Hausch      Ehlert         110     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Metzger     Braun Dr.   -Fietz       Pfründer       450     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
005 003 Dieterich   Haessler    -Lübken      Rust           450     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
012 002 Lummerzheim Schneider   -Steigmann   Spieth         460     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 011 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Strüber     Lummerzheim    -50     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
001 010 Hölzer      Stirn       -Vollmer     Bauer          450     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
004 009 Prager      Heydekampf  -Hausch      Ehlert         450     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Dieterich   Haessler    -Vollmer     Bauer          650     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
009 008 Hausch      Ehlert      -Metzger     Braun Dr.      170     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
001 007 Hölzer      Stirn       -Fietz       Pfründer       170     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
006 004 Spranger    Schütz      -Prager      Heydekampf     170     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
014 012 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Lummerzheim Schneider      800     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 011 Steigmann   Spieth      -Strüber     Lummerzheim    170     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Dieterich   Haessler    -Vollmer     Bauer          420     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 008 Hausch      Ehlert      -Metzger     Braun Dr.      170     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
001 007 Hölzer      Stirn       -Fietz       Pfründer       -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
006 004 Spranger    Schütz      -Prager      Heydekampf     140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
014 012 Thorwartl   Hausch      -Lummerzheim Schneider      -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
002 011 Steigmann   Spieth      -Strüber     Lummerzheim    150     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Lübken      Rust        -Lummerzheim Schneider      300     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
006 011 Spranger    Schütz      -Strüber     Lummerzheim    300     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
010 009 Vollmer     Bauer       -Hausch      Ehlert         100     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
002 008 Steigmann   Spieth      -Metzger     Braun Dr.      470     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 005 Fietz       Pfründer    -Dieterich   Haessler       -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
001 004 Hölzer      Stirn       -Prager      Heydekampf     -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Lübken      Rust        -Lummerzheim Schneider      -90     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
006 011 Spranger    Schütz      -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -110     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
010 009 Vollmer     Bauer       -Hausch      Ehlert         -90     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
002 008 Steigmann   Spieth      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -630     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
007 005 Fietz       Pfründer    -Dieterich   Haessler      -150     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
001 004 Hölzer      Stirn       -Prager      Heydekampf    -600     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00