Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 16.10.18               TCODE: 2806/HOW082COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0011   Pfründer, Hildegard  Schneider, Ute        100.5/168.0   59.82    5     22   100.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0005   Hausch, Eva          Hausch, Peter          98.5/168.0   58.63    3     17    98.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0013   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu       96.5/168.0   57.44    2     12    96.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0003   Rust, Horst          Hamdorf, Toni          93.0/168.0   55.36    4      8    93.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0002   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       93.0/168.0   55.36    2      8    93.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0006   Dieterich, Gusti     Haessler, Helga        92.5/168.0   55.06    4      5    92.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0007   Prager, Andrea       Schilling, Ruth        90.5/168.0   53.87    4           90.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0009   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Stirn, Christine       84.0/168.0   50.00                84.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0001   Ehlert, Gisela       Vollmer, Gisela        76.5/168.0   45.54    1           76.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0010   Fietz, Hannelore     Kalis, Waltraud        75.5/168.0   44.94    2           75.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0008   Grabowski, Helga     Schütz, Gabriela       75.5/168.0   44.94    1           75.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0012   Thonig  Frau, Gisela Eckert, Sandra         74.5/168.0   44.35    3           74.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0016   Kühn, Gudrun         Steck, Christina       72.5/168.0   43.16    2           72.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14   0014   Strüber, Renate      Strüber, Ralf          71.0/168.0   42.26    3           71.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15   0004   Hölzer, Emmy         Thorwartl, Hannelor    66.0/168.0   39.29    1           66.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Kühn        Steck       -Ehlert      Vollmer        450     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
008 011 Grabowski   Schütz      -Pfründer    Schneider     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
006 002 Dieterich   Haessler    -Bürkle      Spieth         -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
012 013 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 007 Hausch      Hausch      -Prager      Schilling      490     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 014 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Strüber     Strüber        450     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
010 003 Fietz       Kalis       -Rust        Hamdorf        -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Kühn        Steck       -Ehlert      Vollmer        650     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
008 011 Grabowski   Schütz      -Pfründer    Schneider     -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
006 002 Dieterich   Haessler    -Bürkle      Spieth         600     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
012 013 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
005 007 Hausch      Hausch      -Prager      Schilling      200     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
004 014 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Strüber     Strüber        170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
010 003 Fietz       Kalis       -Rust        Hamdorf        680     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Kühn        Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth        -150     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
009 012 Lübken      Stirn       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -660     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
007 003 Prager      Schilling   -Rust        Hamdorf       -630     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
013 014 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Strüber     Strüber        -90     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 008 Dieterich   Haessler    -Grabowski   Schütz        -630     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
010 001 Fietz       Kalis       -Ehlert      Vollmer       -150     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
011 004 Pfründer    Schneider   -Hölzer      Thorwartl     -100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Kühn        Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth        -150     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
009 012 Lübken      Stirn       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
007 003 Prager      Schilling   -Rust        Hamdorf       -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 014 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Strüber     Strüber        100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
006 008 Dieterich   Haessler    -Grabowski   Schütz        -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
010 001 Fietz       Kalis       -Ehlert      Vollmer        -90     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
011 004 Pfründer    Schneider   -Hölzer      Thorwartl      110     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Hausch      Hausch         100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 003 Kühn        Steck       -Rust        Hamdorf       -420     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
010 013 Fietz       Kalis       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
008 004 Grabowski   Schütz      -Hölzer      Thorwartl       50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 009 Prager      Schilling   -Lübken      Stirn           50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 001 Dieterich   Haessler    -Ehlert      Vollmer         50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 002 Pfründer    Schneider   -Bürkle      Spieth          50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Hausch      Hausch         -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
016 003 Kühn        Steck       -Rust        Hamdorf        -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
010 013 Fietz       Kalis       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
008 004 Grabowski   Schütz      -Hölzer      Thorwartl      450     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
007 009 Prager      Schilling   -Lübken      Stirn          450     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
006 001 Dieterich   Haessler    -Ehlert      Vollmer        450     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
011 002 Pfründer    Schneider   -Bürkle      Spieth         420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Dieterich   Haessler      -650     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
016 004 Kühn        Steck       -Hölzer      Thorwartl      100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
011 014 Pfründer    Schneider   -Strüber     Strüber       -170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
009 005 Lübken      Stirn       -Hausch      Hausch        -650     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
008 010 Grabowski   Schütz      -Fietz       Kalis          100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
007 002 Prager      Schilling   -Bürkle      Spieth         100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
012 003 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Rust        Hamdorf        100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Dieterich   Haessler      -170     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
016 004 Kühn        Steck       -Hölzer      Thorwartl     -200     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
011 014 Pfründer    Schneider   -Strüber     Strüber         50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 005 Lübken      Stirn       -Hausch      Hausch        -170     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
008 010 Grabowski   Schütz      -Fietz       Kalis         -420     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
007 002 Prager      Schilling   -Bürkle      Spieth        -200     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
012 003 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Rust        Hamdorf       -420     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hölzer      Thorwartl        0     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 007 Strüber     Strüber     -Prager      Schilling      200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 005 Kühn        Steck       -Hausch      Hausch         100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
010 006 Fietz       Kalis       -Dieterich   Haessler      -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 002 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Bürkle      Spieth         100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
009 011 Lübken      Stirn       -Pfründer    Schneider        0     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
008 003 Grabowski   Schütz      -Rust        Hamdorf          0     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hölzer      Thorwartl      650     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
014 007 Strüber     Strüber     -Prager      Schilling     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
016 005 Kühn        Steck       -Hausch      Hausch         620     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 006 Fietz       Kalis       -Dieterich   Haessler       620     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 002 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Bürkle      Spieth         650     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
009 011 Lübken      Stirn       -Pfründer    Schneider      620     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
008 003 Grabowski   Schütz      -Rust        Hamdorf        200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Strüber     Strüber     -Hausch      Hausch         420     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
016 006 Kühn        Steck       -Dieterich   Haessler       420     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
013 001 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Ehlert      Vollmer        420     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
011 007 Pfründer    Schneider   -Prager      Schilling      420     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
002 003 Bürkle      Spieth      -Rust        Hamdorf        450     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
010 012 Fietz       Kalis       -Thonig  FrauEckert         450     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
009 004 Lübken      Stirn       -Hölzer      Thorwartl      420     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Strüber     Strüber     -Hausch      Hausch        -160     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
016 006 Kühn        Steck       -Dieterich   Haessler      -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 001 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Ehlert      Vollmer        120     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
011 007 Pfründer    Schneider   -Prager      Schilling     -150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
002 003 Bürkle      Spieth      -Rust        Hamdorf        120     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
010 012 Fietz       Kalis       -Thonig  FrauEckert         150     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
009 004 Lübken      Stirn       -Hölzer      Thorwartl      150     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
001 009 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Lübken      Stirn         -110     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
016 007 Kühn        Steck       -Prager      Schilling      300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 002 Strüber     Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth        -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 008 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Grabowski   Schütz         100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
003 004 Rust        Hamdorf     -Hölzer      Thorwartl     -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 013 Pfründer    Schneider   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
010 005 Fietz       Kalis       -Hausch      Hausch        -110     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
001 009 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Lübken      Stirn          100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
016 007 Kühn        Steck       -Prager      Schilling      100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 002 Strüber     Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth         480     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
012 008 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Grabowski   Schütz         510     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 004 Rust        Hamdorf     -Hölzer      Thorwartl      100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
011 013 Pfründer    Schneider   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
010 005 Fietz       Kalis       -Hausch      Hausch         480     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Pfründer    Schneider   -Dieterich   Haessler        50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 007 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Prager      Schilling     -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
002 010 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Kalis          600     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
016 008 Kühn        Steck       -Grabowski   Schütz        -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
013 009 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Lübken      Stirn          600     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
004 005 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Hausch      Hausch         130     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
012 014 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Strüber     Strüber       -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Pfründer    Schneider   -Dieterich   Haessler       100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
001 007 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Prager      Schilling      200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
002 010 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Kalis          200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
016 008 Kühn        Steck       -Grabowski   Schütz         100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
013 009 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Lübken      Stirn          -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 005 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Hausch      Hausch        -120     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 014 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Strüber     Strüber       -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Prager      Schilling       50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
002 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Grabowski   Schütz         100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
003 011 Rust        Hamdorf     -Pfründer    Schneider      130     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 009 Kühn        Steck       -Lübken      Stirn           50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
001 004 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Hölzer      Thorwartl      100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
014 010 Strüber     Strüber     -Fietz       Kalis         -120     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
005 006 Hausch      Hausch      -Dieterich   Haessler        90     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Thonig  FrauEckert      -Prager      Schilling     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Grabowski   Schütz         630     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
003 011 Rust        Hamdorf     -Pfründer    Schneider      600     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
016 009 Kühn        Steck       -Lübken      Stirn          630     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
001 004 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Hölzer      Thorwartl      660     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
014 010 Strüber     Strüber     -Fietz       Kalis          130     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
005 006 Hausch      Hausch      -Dieterich   Haessler       660     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Grabowski   Schütz        -680     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
003 009 Rust        Hamdorf     -Lübken      Stirn         -650     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
004 012 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Thonig  FrauEckert        -680     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
016 010 Kühn        Steck       -Fietz       Kalis         -620     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
002 005 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hausch      Hausch        -140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 007 Dieterich   Haessler    -Prager      Schilling     -680     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 001 Strüber     Strüber     -Ehlert      Vollmer       -500     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Grabowski   Schütz         600     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
003 009 Rust        Hamdorf     -Lübken      Stirn          150     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
004 012 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Thonig  FrauEckert        -200     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
016 010 Kühn        Steck       -Fietz       Kalis         -200     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
002 005 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hausch      Hausch         130     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
006 007 Dieterich   Haessler    -Prager      Schilling      630     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
014 001 Strüber     Strüber     -Ehlert      Vollmer        630     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Strüber     Strüber     -Lübken      Stirn           90     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
004 010 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Fietz       Kalis          170     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 013 Hausch      Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
016 011 Kühn        Steck       -Pfründer    Schneider      140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
003 006 Rust        Hamdorf     -Dieterich   Haessler       140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
001 012 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Thonig  FrauEckert         100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
007 008 Prager      Schilling   -Grabowski   Schütz        -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Strüber     Strüber     -Lübken      Stirn          -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 010 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Fietz       Kalis          130     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 013 Hausch      Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
016 011 Kühn        Steck       -Pfründer    Schneider     -650     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
003 006 Rust        Hamdorf     -Dieterich   Haessler       420     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 012 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Thonig  FrauEckert         -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
007 008 Prager      Schilling   -Grabowski   Schütz         -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Grabowski   Schütz      -Lübken      Stirn          620     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
001 003 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Rust        Hamdorf        620     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
005 011 Hausch      Hausch      -Pfründer    Schneider      620     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
006 014 Dieterich   Haessler    -Strüber     Strüber        620     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
016 012 Kühn        Steck       -Thonig  FrauEckert         620     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
004 007 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Prager      Schilling      140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
002 013 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       620     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Grabowski   Schütz      -Lübken      Stirn          110     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 003 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Rust        Hamdorf        -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
005 011 Hausch      Hausch      -Pfründer    Schneider      140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
006 014 Dieterich   Haessler    -Strüber     Strüber        170     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 012 Kühn        Steck       -Thonig  FrauEckert         140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
004 007 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Prager      Schilling      100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
002 013 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Rust        Hamdorf     -Strüber     Strüber        200     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
009 010 Lübken      Stirn       -Fietz       Kalis          200     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
002 004 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hölzer      Thorwartl     -110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
001 011 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Pfründer    Schneider     -110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
006 012 Dieterich   Haessler    -Thonig  FrauEckert        -170     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
016 013 Kühn        Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -170     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
005 008 Hausch      Hausch      -Grabowski   Schütz         300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Rust        Hamdorf     -Strüber     Strüber       -660     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
009 010 Lübken      Stirn       -Fietz       Kalis          100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
002 004 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hölzer      Thorwartl     -600     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
001 011 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Pfründer    Schneider     -150     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
006 012 Dieterich   Haessler    -Thonig  FrauEckert         100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
016 013 Kühn        Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
005 008 Hausch      Hausch      -Grabowski   Schütz        -150     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 011 Fietz       Kalis       -Pfründer    Schneider     -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
003 005 Rust        Hamdorf     -Hausch      Hausch        -130     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
002 012 Bürkle      Spieth      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 013 Prager      Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
008 001 Grabowski   Schütz      -Ehlert      Vollmer        -50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
016 014 Kühn        Steck       -Strüber     Strüber       -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
006 009 Dieterich   Haessler    -Lübken      Stirn          110     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 011 Fietz       Kalis       -Pfründer    Schneider     -430     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
003 005 Rust        Hamdorf     -Hausch      Hausch        -430     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
002 012 Bürkle      Spieth      -Thonig  FrauEckert          50     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
007 013 Prager      Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        50     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
008 001 Grabowski   Schütz      -Ehlert      Vollmer       -430     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
016 014 Kühn        Steck       -Strüber     Strüber        100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 009 Dieterich   Haessler    -Lübken      Stirn         -430     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Prager      Schilling   -Fietz       Kalis          620     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 001 Hausch      Hausch      -Ehlert      Vollmer        140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
011 012 Pfründer    Schneider   -Thonig  FrauEckert         140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
004 006 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Dieterich   Haessler       100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
003 013 Rust        Hamdorf     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
008 014 Grabowski   Schütz      -Strüber     Strüber        140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
009 002 Lübken      Stirn       -Bürkle      Spieth         140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Prager      Schilling   -Fietz       Kalis          430     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
005 001 Hausch      Hausch      -Ehlert      Vollmer       -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 012 Pfründer    Schneider   -Thonig  FrauEckert         530     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 006 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Dieterich   Haessler       400     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
003 013 Rust        Hamdorf     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       430     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
008 014 Grabowski   Schütz      -Strüber     Strüber        400     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
009 002 Lübken      Stirn       -Bürkle      Spieth         120     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33