Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 09.10.18               TCODE: 2805/HOW072COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0001   Steigmann, Magdalene Hausch, Peter          99.9/156.0   64.04    3     19    99.90   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0003   Kühn, Gudrun         Schilling, Ruth        92.1/156.0   59.04    1     14    92.10   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0004   Beyer, Erika         Prager, Andrea         87.4/156.0   56.03    3     11    87.40   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0006   Rust, Horst          Thorwartl, Hannelor    85.0/156.0   54.49    5      8    85.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0014   Dieterich, Gusti     Hausch, Eva            84.9/156.0   54.42    2      6    84.90   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0007   Vollmer, Gisela      Bauer, Christel        83.1/156.0   53.27    3           83.10   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0005   Bürkle, Irmgard      Lübken, Dr. Almut      80.8/156.0   51.80    2           80.80   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0011   Ehlert, Gisela       Hamdorf, Toni          77.9/156.0   49.94    2           77.90   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0002   Hoerler, Ruth        Hölzer, Emmy           76.4/156.0   48.97    2           76.40   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0012   Haessler, Helga      Heydekampf, Irene v    72.1/156.0   46.22    2           72.10   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0008   Lummerzheim, U.      Strüber, Renate        68.4/156.0   43.85    2           68.40   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0013   Lurtz, Susanne       Fietz, Hannelore       68.2/156.0   43.72                68.20   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0010   Schütz, Gabriela     Schütz, Ursula         58.5/156.0   37.50    2           58.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14   0009   Spranger, Elke       Schneider, Ute         56.1/156.0   35.96    2           56.10   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Hausch         150     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
004 013 Beyer       Prager      -Lurtz       Fietz          -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
007 012 Vollmer     Bauer       -Haessler    Heydekampf    -130     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 010 Ehlert      Hamdorf     -Schütz      Schütz         420     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
003 009 Kühn        Schilling   -Spranger    Schneider      200     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
008 006 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Rust        Thorwartl       50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
002 005 Hoerler     Hölzer      -Bürkle      Lübken         650     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Hausch          50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 013 Beyer       Prager      -Lurtz       Fietz         -460     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
007 012 Vollmer     Bauer       -Haessler    Heydekampf    -430     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 010 Ehlert      Hamdorf     -Schütz      Schütz        -460     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
003 009 Kühn        Schilling   -Spranger    Schneider     -400     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
008 006 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Rust        Thorwartl     -430     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
002 005 Hoerler     Hölzer      -Bürkle      Lübken        -430     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Dieterich   Hausch      -Hoerler     Hölzer         480     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
005 001 Bürkle      Lübken      -Steigmann   Hausch         450     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
008 013 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Lurtz       Fietz          480     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
012 011 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Ehlert      Hamdorf        510     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 010 Beyer       Prager      -Schütz      Schütz         480     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
009 007 Spranger    Schneider   -Vollmer     Bauer          430     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
003 006 Kühn        Schilling   -Rust        Thorwartl      450     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Dieterich   Hausch      -Hoerler     Hölzer        -140     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
005 001 Bürkle      Lübken      -Steigmann   Hausch        -140     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
008 013 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Lurtz       Fietz          100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
012 011 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Ehlert      Hamdorf        200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
004 010 Beyer       Prager      -Schütz      Schütz         200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
009 007 Spranger    Schneider   -Vollmer     Bauer         -110     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
003 006 Kühn        Schilling   -Rust        Thorwartl     -170     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Dieterich   Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling     -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
006 002 Rust        Thorwartl   -Hoerler     Hölzer         600     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 001 Spranger    Schneider   -Steigmann   Hausch        -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 012 Lurtz       Fietz       -Haessler    Heydekampf     120     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 011 Bürkle      Lübken      -Ehlert      Hamdorf       -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
010 008 Schütz      Schütz      -Lummerzheim Strüber       -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 007 Beyer       Prager      -Vollmer     Bauer           90     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Dieterich   Hausch      -Kühn        Schilling     -630     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
006 002 Rust        Thorwartl   -Hoerler     Hölzer        -300     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
009 001 Spranger    Schneider   -Steigmann   Hausch        -300     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
013 012 Lurtz       Fietz       -Haessler    Heydekampf    -100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
005 011 Bürkle      Lübken      -Ehlert      Hamdorf       -650     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
010 008 Schütz      Schütz      -Lummerzheim Strüber       -100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
004 007 Beyer       Prager      -Vollmer     Bauer         -630     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Dieterich   Hausch      -Beyer       Prager         100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
007 003 Vollmer     Bauer       -Kühn        Schilling     -140     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
010 002 Schütz      Schütz      -Hoerler     Hölzer         100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
001 013 Steigmann   Hausch      -Lurtz       Fietz          110     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 012 Rust        Thorwartl   -Haessler    Heydekampf    -140     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
011 009 Ehlert      Hamdorf     -Spranger    Schneider     -120     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
005 008 Bürkle      Lübken      -Lummerzheim Strüber       -120     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Dieterich   Hausch      -Beyer       Prager          50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
007 003 Vollmer     Bauer       -Kühn        Schilling     -140     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
010 002 Schütz      Schütz      -Hoerler     Hölzer        -140     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
001 013 Steigmann   Hausch      -Lurtz       Fietz         -110     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 012 Rust        Thorwartl   -Haessler    Heydekampf    -110     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 009 Ehlert      Hamdorf     -Spranger    Schneider     -110     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 008 Bürkle      Lübken      -Lummerzheim Strüber         50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Rust        Thorwartl   -Spranger    Schneider      110     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 005 Dieterich   Hausch      -Bürkle      Lübken        -110     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
008 004 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Beyer       Prager        -110     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
011 003 Ehlert      Hamdorf     -Kühn        Schilling     -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
002 001 Hoerler     Hölzer      -Steigmann   Hausch        -110     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
007 013 Vollmer     Bauer       -Lurtz       Fietz         -110     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
012 010 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Schütz      Schütz         100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Rust        Thorwartl   -Spranger    Schneider      620     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
014 005 Dieterich   Hausch      -Bürkle      Lübken         200     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
008 004 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Beyer       Prager        -600     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 003 Ehlert      Hamdorf     -Kühn        Schilling      620     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
002 001 Hoerler     Hölzer      -Steigmann   Hausch        -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
007 013 Vollmer     Bauer       -Lurtz       Fietz          620     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 010 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Schütz      Schütz         200     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Vollmer     Bauer       -Schütz      Schütz         180     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 006 Dieterich   Hausch      -Rust        Thorwartl      140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
009 005 Spranger    Schneider   -Bürkle      Lübken         120     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
012 004 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Beyer       Prager         -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
003 002 Kühn        Schilling   -Hoerler     Hölzer         170     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
008 001 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Steigmann   Hausch         -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
013 011 Lurtz       Fietz       -Ehlert      Hamdorf        150     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Vollmer     Bauer       -Schütz      Schütz          50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
014 006 Dieterich   Hausch      -Rust        Thorwartl       50     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
009 005 Spranger    Schneider   -Bürkle      Lübken        -420     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
012 004 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Beyer       Prager        -480     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
003 002 Kühn        Schilling   -Hoerler     Hölzer        -450     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
008 001 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Steigmann   Hausch        -480     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
013 011 Lurtz       Fietz       -Ehlert      Hamdorf       -170     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Ehlert      Hamdorf      -40/0     2.40    2.40   40.00   40.00
014 007 Dieterich   Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer         -600     2.40    3.60   40.00   60.00
010 006 Schütz      Schütz      -Rust        Thorwartl     -660     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 005 Lurtz       Fietz       -Bürkle      Lübken        -630     1.20    4.80   20.00   80.00
004 003 Beyer       Prager      -Kühn        Schilling      200     5.40    0.60   90.00   10.00
009 002 Spranger    Schneider   -Hoerler     Hölzer        -130     3.60    2.40   60.00   40.00
001 012 Steigmann   Hausch      -Haessler    Heydekampf     200     5.40    0.60   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Ehlert      Hamdorf        110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 007 Dieterich   Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer          460     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
010 006 Schütz      Schütz      -Rust        Thorwartl      -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 005 Lurtz       Fietz       -Bürkle      Lübken         130     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 003 Beyer       Prager      -Kühn        Schilling      430     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
009 002 Spranger    Schneider   -Hoerler     Hölzer         130     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
001 012 Steigmann   Hausch      -Haessler    Heydekampf     460     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 013 Hoerler     Hölzer      -Lurtz       Fietz          100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 012 Spranger    Schneider   -Haessler    Heydekampf    -180     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
014 008 Dieterich   Hausch      -Lummerzheim Strüber         50     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
011 007 Ehlert      Hamdorf     -Vollmer     Bauer         -210     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
001 006 Steigmann   Hausch      -Rust        Thorwartl       50     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
005 004 Bürkle      Lübken      -Beyer       Prager        -430     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
010 003 Schütz      Schütz      -Kühn        Schilling     -430     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 013 Hoerler     Hölzer      -Lurtz       Fietz          110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
009 012 Spranger    Schneider   -Haessler    Heydekampf      90     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
014 008 Dieterich   Hausch      -Lummerzheim Strüber        110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
011 007 Ehlert      Hamdorf     -Vollmer     Bauer          -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
001 006 Steigmann   Hausch      -Rust        Thorwartl       90     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
005 004 Bürkle      Lübken      -Beyer       Prager         130     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 003 Schütz      Schütz      -Kühn        Schilling     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Ehlert      Hamdorf     -Beyer       Prager         140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
003 001 Kühn        Schilling   -Steigmann   Hausch         140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
010 013 Schütz      Schütz      -Lurtz       Fietz          110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 009 Dieterich   Hausch      -Spranger    Schneider      140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
012 008 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Lummerzheim Strüber        -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
002 007 Hoerler     Hölzer      -Vollmer     Bauer          140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
006 005 Rust        Thorwartl   -Bürkle      Lübken         -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Ehlert      Hamdorf     -Beyer       Prager         100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
003 001 Kühn        Schilling   -Steigmann   Hausch         100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
010 013 Schütz      Schütz      -Lurtz       Fietz          200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 009 Dieterich   Hausch      -Spranger    Schneider     -470     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 008 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Lummerzheim Strüber       -110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
002 007 Hoerler     Hölzer      -Vollmer     Bauer          100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
006 005 Rust        Thorwartl   -Bürkle      Lübken          50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Bürkle      Lübken         110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
004 002 Beyer       Prager      -Hoerler     Hölzer         100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 001 Ehlert      Hamdorf     -Steigmann   Hausch        -120     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 010 Dieterich   Hausch      -Schütz      Schütz        -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 009 Lurtz       Fietz       -Spranger    Schneider       90     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
003 008 Kühn        Schilling   -Lummerzheim Strüber        110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
007 006 Vollmer     Bauer       -Rust        Thorwartl      470     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Bürkle      Lübken         130     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 002 Beyer       Prager      -Hoerler     Hölzer         200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 001 Ehlert      Hamdorf     -Steigmann   Hausch         110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 010 Dieterich   Hausch      -Schütz      Schütz         140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
013 009 Lurtz       Fietz       -Spranger    Schneider     -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
003 008 Kühn        Schilling   -Lummerzheim Strüber        150     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
007 006 Vollmer     Bauer       -Rust        Thorwartl      130     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Vollmer     Bauer         -140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
013 006 Lurtz       Fietz       -Rust        Thorwartl       50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
005 003 Bürkle      Lübken      -Kühn        Schilling       50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
012 002 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Hoerler     Hölzer          50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
014 011 Dieterich   Hausch      -Ehlert      Hamdorf       -420     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 010 Steigmann   Hausch      -Schütz      Schütz         150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 009 Beyer       Prager      -Spranger    Schneider       50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Vollmer     Bauer         -170     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
013 006 Lurtz       Fietz       -Rust        Thorwartl     -140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 003 Bürkle      Lübken      -Kühn        Schilling     -620     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
012 002 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Hoerler     Hölzer        -170     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
014 011 Dieterich   Hausch      -Ehlert      Hamdorf       -620     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
001 010 Steigmann   Hausch      -Schütz      Schütz        -170     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
004 009 Beyer       Prager      -Spranger    Schneider      110     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Bürkle      Lübken      -Schütz      Schütz         630     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
009 008 Spranger    Schneider   -Lummerzheim Strüber       -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 007 Steigmann   Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer          600     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 004 Rust        Thorwartl   -Beyer       Prager         600     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
013 003 Lurtz       Fietz       -Kühn        Schilling     -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 012 Dieterich   Hausch      -Haessler    Heydekampf     600     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
002 011 Hoerler     Hölzer      -Ehlert      Hamdorf        630     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Bürkle      Lübken      -Schütz      Schütz          50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
009 008 Spranger    Schneider   -Lummerzheim Strüber       -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 007 Steigmann   Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer         -110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
006 004 Rust        Thorwartl   -Beyer       Prager         100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
013 003 Lurtz       Fietz       -Kühn        Schilling       50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
014 012 Dieterich   Hausch      -Haessler    Heydekampf     300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 011 Hoerler     Hölzer      -Ehlert      Hamdorf        -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Kühn        Schilling   -Haessler    Heydekampf     180     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
006 011 Rust        Thorwartl   -Ehlert      Hamdorf        -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
010 009 Schütz      Schütz      -Spranger    Schneider      430     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
002 008 Hoerler     Hölzer      -Lummerzheim Strüber        -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
007 005 Vollmer     Bauer       -Bürkle      Lübken         430     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
001 004 Steigmann   Hausch      -Beyer       Prager         430     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
014 013 Dieterich   Hausch      -Lurtz       Fietz          430     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Kühn        Schilling   -Haessler    Heydekampf    -140     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
006 011 Rust        Thorwartl   -Ehlert      Hamdorf        100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
010 009 Schütz      Schütz      -Spranger    Schneider      100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
002 008 Hoerler     Hölzer      -Lummerzheim Strüber       -140     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
007 005 Vollmer     Bauer       -Bürkle      Lübken        -210     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 004 Steigmann   Hausch      -Beyer       Prager        -170     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 013 Dieterich   Hausch      -Lurtz       Fietz          100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67