Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 02.10.18               TCODE: 2803/HOW063COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0009   Görke, Ingrid        Rust, Horst            94.5/165.0   57.27    3     16    94.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0002   Ehlert, Gisela       Metzger, Gisela        92.0/165.0   55.76    4     12    92.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0011   Hölzer, Emmy         Kalis, Waltraud        90.5/165.0   54.85    7      8    90.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0012   Dieterich, Gusti     Steck, Christina       90.5/165.0   54.85    4      8    90.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0006   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Steigmann, Magdalen    88.5/165.0   53.64    3      5    88.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0003   Pfründer, Hildegard  Vollmer, Gisela        87.0/165.0   52.73    2           87.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0008   Prager, Andrea       Schilling, Ruth        82.0/165.0   49.70    4           82.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0004   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       81.0/165.0   49.09    3           81.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0001   Stirn, Christine     Hausch, Eva            78.0/165.0   47.27    1           78.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0007   Haessler, Helga      Thorwartl, Hannelor    74.0/165.0   44.85    4           74.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0005   Beyer, Erika         Kühn, Gudrun           66.5/165.0   40.30    3           66.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0010   Schneider, Ute       Strüber, Renate        65.5/165.0   39.70    2           65.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 001 Dieterich   Steck       -Stirn       Hausch         110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
010 007 Schneider   Strüber     -Haessler    Thorwartl     -420     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
008 006 Prager      Schilling   -Lübken      Steigmann      130     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
011 005 Hölzer      Kalis       -Beyer       Kühn           130     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
004 003 Bürkle      Spieth      -Pfründer    Vollmer        -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 002 Görke       Rust        -Ehlert      Metzger        130     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 001 Dieterich   Steck       -Stirn       Hausch        -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
010 007 Schneider   Strüber     -Haessler    Thorwartl     -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
008 006 Prager      Schilling   -Lübken      Steigmann      150     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
011 005 Hölzer      Kalis       -Beyer       Kühn           200     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 003 Bürkle      Spieth      -Pfründer    Vollmer        180     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
009 002 Görke       Rust        -Ehlert      Metzger        120     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 001 Dieterich   Steck       -Stirn       Hausch         420     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
010 007 Schneider   Strüber     -Haessler    Thorwartl      400     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
008 006 Prager      Schilling   -Lübken      Steigmann      400     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
011 005 Hölzer      Kalis       -Beyer       Kühn           460     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
004 003 Bürkle      Spieth      -Pfründer    Vollmer        -50     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
009 002 Görke       Rust        -Ehlert      Metzger        460     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 003 Schneider   Strüber     -Pfründer    Vollmer       -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
012 002 Dieterich   Steck       -Ehlert      Metzger        600     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
011 008 Hölzer      Kalis       -Prager      Schilling     1370     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 007 Görke       Rust        -Haessler    Thorwartl      600     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
001 006 Stirn       Hausch      -Lübken      Steigmann      170     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
005 004 Beyer       Kühn        -Bürkle      Spieth         600     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 003 Schneider   Strüber     -Pfründer    Vollmer        140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
012 002 Dieterich   Steck       -Ehlert      Metzger       -130     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
011 008 Hölzer      Kalis       -Prager      Schilling      170     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
009 007 Görke       Rust        -Haessler    Thorwartl      170     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
001 006 Stirn       Hausch      -Lübken      Steigmann      140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
005 004 Beyer       Kühn        -Bürkle      Spieth          50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 003 Schneider   Strüber     -Pfründer    Vollmer        430     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 002 Dieterich   Steck       -Ehlert      Metzger        460     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 008 Hölzer      Kalis       -Prager      Schilling      400     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 007 Görke       Rust        -Haessler    Thorwartl      450     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
001 006 Stirn       Hausch      -Lübken      Steigmann      450     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
005 004 Beyer       Kühn        -Bürkle      Spieth         -50     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Hölzer      Kalis       -Bürkle      Spieth         100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 003 Dieterich   Steck       -Pfründer    Vollmer       -140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
001 009 Stirn       Hausch      -Görke       Rust          -620     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
010 008 Schneider   Strüber     -Prager      Schilling     -620     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
002 007 Ehlert      Metzger     -Haessler    Thorwartl      100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
006 005 Lübken      Steigmann   -Beyer       Kühn           100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Hölzer      Kalis       -Bürkle      Spieth         -50     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
012 003 Dieterich   Steck       -Pfründer    Vollmer        660     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
001 009 Stirn       Hausch      -Görke       Rust           -50     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
010 008 Schneider   Strüber     -Prager      Schilling      -50     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
002 007 Ehlert      Metzger     -Haessler    Thorwartl      690     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 005 Lübken      Steigmann   -Beyer       Kühn           -50     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Hölzer      Kalis       -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
012 003 Dieterich   Steck       -Pfründer    Vollmer        -50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
001 009 Stirn       Hausch      -Görke       Rust           -50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
010 008 Schneider   Strüber     -Prager      Schilling      -90     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
002 007 Ehlert      Metzger     -Haessler    Thorwartl      -50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
006 005 Lübken      Steigmann   -Beyer       Kühn           100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 006 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Lübken      Steigmann      600     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
001 005 Stirn       Hausch      -Beyer       Kühn          -200     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
012 004 Dieterich   Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth         600     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
002 010 Ehlert      Metzger     -Schneider   Strüber       -200     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
011 009 Hölzer      Kalis       -Görke       Rust           120     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
003 008 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Prager      Schilling      120     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 006 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Lübken      Steigmann      170     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
001 005 Stirn       Hausch      -Beyer       Kühn           200     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 004 Dieterich   Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth         100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
002 010 Ehlert      Metzger     -Schneider   Strüber        420     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 009 Hölzer      Kalis       -Görke       Rust           170     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
003 008 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Prager      Schilling      -50     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 006 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Lübken      Steigmann      620     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
001 005 Stirn       Hausch      -Beyer       Kühn           630     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 004 Dieterich   Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth         650     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
002 010 Ehlert      Metzger     -Schneider   Strüber        680     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
011 009 Hölzer      Kalis       -Görke       Rust           200     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
003 008 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Prager      Schilling      680     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 009 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust           100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
008 007 Prager      Schilling   -Haessler    Thorwartl      200     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 006 Ehlert      Metzger     -Lübken      Steigmann      100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 005 Dieterich   Steck       -Beyer       Kühn           100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
003 011 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Hölzer      Kalis          -90     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
001 010 Stirn       Hausch      -Schneider   Strüber       -120     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 009 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust          -200     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
008 007 Prager      Schilling   -Haessler    Thorwartl     -170     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
002 006 Ehlert      Metzger     -Lübken      Steigmann      100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 005 Dieterich   Steck       -Beyer       Kühn          -140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
003 011 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Hölzer      Kalis         -300     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
001 010 Stirn       Hausch      -Schneider   Strüber        400     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 009 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust          -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
008 007 Prager      Schilling   -Haessler    Thorwartl       50     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
002 006 Ehlert      Metzger     -Lübken      Steigmann     -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
012 005 Dieterich   Steck       -Beyer       Kühn            50     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
003 011 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Hölzer      Kalis           50     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
001 010 Stirn       Hausch      -Schneider   Strüber       -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 011 Ehlert      Metzger     -Hölzer      Kalis          650     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
005 010 Beyer       Kühn        -Schneider   Strüber        450     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
009 008 Görke       Rust        -Prager      Schilling      450     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
003 007 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Haessler    Thorwartl     -130     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
012 006 Dieterich   Steck       -Lübken      Steigmann      800     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Stirn       Hausch         450     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 011 Ehlert      Metzger     -Hölzer      Kalis         -140     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
005 010 Beyer       Kühn        -Schneider   Strüber         90     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
009 008 Görke       Rust        -Prager      Schilling      180     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 007 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Haessler    Thorwartl      100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 006 Dieterich   Steck       -Lübken      Steigmann       90     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
004 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Stirn       Hausch          90     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 011 Ehlert      Metzger     -Hölzer      Kalis         -100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
005 010 Beyer       Kühn        -Schneider   Strüber        140     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
009 008 Görke       Rust        -Prager      Schilling     -200     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
003 007 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Haessler    Thorwartl      140     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
012 006 Dieterich   Steck       -Lübken      Steigmann     -200     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
004 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Stirn       Hausch        -100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 001 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Stirn       Hausch         400     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
006 011 Lübken      Steigmann   -Hölzer      Kalis          400     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
010 009 Schneider   Strüber     -Görke       Rust           110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
004 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Prager      Schilling      400     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 007 Dieterich   Steck       -Haessler    Thorwartl      -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
005 002 Beyer       Kühn        -Ehlert      Metzger        -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 001 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Stirn       Hausch        -140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
006 011 Lübken      Steigmann   -Hölzer      Kalis          100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 009 Schneider   Strüber     -Görke       Rust          -100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
004 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Prager      Schilling     -140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 007 Dieterich   Steck       -Haessler    Thorwartl     -140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
005 002 Beyer       Kühn        -Ehlert      Metzger       -200     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 001 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Stirn       Hausch        -100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
006 011 Lübken      Steigmann   -Hölzer      Kalis         -100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
010 009 Schneider   Strüber     -Görke       Rust           140     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Prager      Schilling      110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 007 Dieterich   Steck       -Haessler    Thorwartl     -100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
005 002 Beyer       Kühn        -Ehlert      Metzger       -100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 002 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ehlert      Metzger       -620     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
007 001 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Stirn       Hausch        -650     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
011 010 Hölzer      Kalis       -Schneider   Strüber       -170     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 009 Beyer       Kühn        -Görke       Rust          -650     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
012 008 Dieterich   Steck       -Prager      Schilling     -620     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
006 003 Lübken      Steigmann   -Pfründer    Vollmer       -650     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 002 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ehlert      Metzger       -630     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
007 001 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Stirn       Hausch         200     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 010 Hölzer      Kalis       -Schneider   Strüber        100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
005 009 Beyer       Kühn        -Görke       Rust          -690     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
012 008 Dieterich   Steck       -Prager      Schilling     -630     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
006 003 Lübken      Steigmann   -Pfründer    Vollmer       -660     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 002 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ehlert      Metzger       -130     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
007 001 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Stirn       Hausch        -130     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
011 010 Hölzer      Kalis       -Schneider   Strüber        -50     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
005 009 Beyer       Kühn        -Görke       Rust          -130     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
012 008 Dieterich   Steck       -Prager      Schilling       50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 003 Lübken      Steigmann   -Pfründer    Vollmer       -130     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 003 Beyer       Kühn        -Pfründer    Vollmer        -50     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
008 002 Prager      Schilling   -Ehlert      Metzger        -50     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
001 011 Stirn       Hausch      -Hölzer      Kalis          450     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
006 010 Lübken      Steigmann   -Schneider   Strüber        -50     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
012 009 Dieterich   Steck       -Görke       Rust           450     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
007 004 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Bürkle      Spieth         -50     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 003 Beyer       Kühn        -Pfründer    Vollmer        200     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
008 002 Prager      Schilling   -Ehlert      Metzger        100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
001 011 Stirn       Hausch      -Hölzer      Kalis         -120     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
006 010 Lübken      Steigmann   -Schneider   Strüber        100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
012 009 Dieterich   Steck       -Görke       Rust           -90     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
007 004 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Bürkle      Spieth         300     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 003 Beyer       Kühn        -Pfründer    Vollmer        170     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 002 Prager      Schilling   -Ehlert      Metzger        140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
001 011 Stirn       Hausch      -Hölzer      Kalis          140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
006 010 Lübken      Steigmann   -Schneider   Strüber        140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
012 009 Dieterich   Steck       -Görke       Rust           140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
007 004 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Bürkle      Spieth         110     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 005 Prager      Schilling   -Beyer       Kühn          -420     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
006 004 Lübken      Steigmann   -Bürkle      Spieth         100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 003 Görke       Rust        -Pfründer    Vollmer         50     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
002 001 Ehlert      Metzger     -Stirn       Hausch        -420     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
007 011 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Hölzer      Kalis           50     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
012 010 Dieterich   Steck       -Schneider   Strüber       -420     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 005 Prager      Schilling   -Beyer       Kühn           -50     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
006 004 Lübken      Steigmann   -Bürkle      Spieth         460     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
009 003 Görke       Rust        -Pfründer    Vollmer        130     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
002 001 Ehlert      Metzger     -Stirn       Hausch         430     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
007 011 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Hölzer      Kalis          430     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
012 010 Dieterich   Steck       -Schneider   Strüber        460     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 005 Prager      Schilling   -Beyer       Kühn           100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 004 Lübken      Steigmann   -Bürkle      Spieth        -120     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
009 003 Görke       Rust        -Pfründer    Vollmer       -140     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
002 001 Ehlert      Metzger     -Stirn       Hausch         -90     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
007 011 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Hölzer      Kalis         -170     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
012 010 Dieterich   Steck       -Schneider   Strüber       -140     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 31
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 006 Görke       Rust        -Lübken      Steigmann      620     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
007 005 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Beyer       Kühn           630     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
010 004 Schneider   Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth         170     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
003 002 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Ehlert      Metzger        170     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
008 001 Prager      Schilling   -Stirn       Hausch         690     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 011 Dieterich   Steck       -Hölzer      Kalis          620     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 32
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 006 Görke       Rust        -Lübken      Steigmann      400     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
007 005 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Beyer       Kühn           400     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
010 004 Schneider   Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth         450     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
003 002 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Ehlert      Metzger        420     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
008 001 Prager      Schilling   -Stirn       Hausch         420     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
012 011 Dieterich   Steck       -Hölzer      Kalis          460     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 33
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 006 Görke       Rust        -Lübken      Steigmann     -100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
007 005 Haessler    Thorwartl   -Beyer       Kühn          -590     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
010 004 Schneider   Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth        -140     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
003 002 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Ehlert      Metzger         50     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
008 001 Prager      Schilling   -Stirn       Hausch        -140     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
012 011 Dieterich   Steck       -Hölzer      Kalis           50     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00