Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 25.09.18               TCODE: 2800/MIT093NORM

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
                                         Klassament NS

 1   0107   Kühn, Gudrun         Prager, Andrea        102.0/168.0   60.71    2     17   114.75   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0102   Hausch, Peter        Ehlert, Gisela         99.0/168.0   58.93    1     11   111.38   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0109   Dieterich, Gusti     Weiß, Rose             95.0/168.0   56.55    5      7   106.88   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0103   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       90.5/168.0   53.87    1          101.81   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0101   Hausch, Eva          Vollmer, Gisela        85.5/168.0   50.89    2           96.19   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0104   Pfründer, Hildegard  Grabowski, Helga       84.0/168.0   50.00    5           94.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0106   Spranger, Elke       Schneider, Ute         76.0/168.0   45.24                85.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0108   Stirn, Christine     Steck, Christina       70.0/168.0   41.67                78.75   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0105   Heydekampf, Irene v. Schilling, Ruth        54.0/168.0   32.14                60.75   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         

                                         Klassament OW

 1   0202   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu      117.0/189.0   61.91    2     17   117.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0201   Metzger, Gisela      Braun Dr., Horst      114.0/189.0   60.32    6     11   114.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0204   Lurtz, Susanne       Hölzer, Emmy          100.5/189.0   53.18    2      7   100.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0205   Lummerzheim, U.      Thonig  Frau, Gisel    99.5/189.0   52.65    3           99.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0203   Dorschner, Siegrid.  Dorschner Dr., Frit    96.5/189.0   51.06    2           96.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0207   Eckert, Sandra       Thorwartl, Hannelor    85.0/189.0   44.97    3           85.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0206   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Rust, Horst            80.5/189.0   42.59    1           80.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0208   Caspari, Birgit      Helberg, Marlis        63.0/189.0   33.33                63.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Hausch      Vollmer     -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -450     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
109 208 Dieterich   Weiß        -Caspari     Helberg       -420     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 206 Stirn       Steck       -Lübken      Rust          -450     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
107 204 Kühn        Prager      -Lurtz       Hölzer        -450     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
106 202 Spranger    Schneider   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -450     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
104 207 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Eckert      Thorwartl     -450     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
103 205 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -450     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
102 203 Hausch      Ehlert      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -450     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Hausch      Vollmer     -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -120     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
109 208 Dieterich   Weiß        -Caspari     Helberg       -120     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
108 206 Stirn       Steck       -Lübken      Rust          -150     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
107 204 Kühn        Prager      -Lurtz       Hölzer         -90     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 202 Spranger    Schneider   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -120     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
104 207 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Eckert      Thorwartl     -200     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
103 205 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -120     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
102 203 Hausch      Ehlert      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -120     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Hausch      Vollmer     -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -110     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
109 208 Dieterich   Weiß        -Caspari     Helberg       -300     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
108 206 Stirn       Steck       -Lübken      Rust           400     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
107 204 Kühn        Prager      -Lurtz       Hölzer        -300     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
106 202 Spranger    Schneider   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -300     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
104 207 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Eckert      Thorwartl      200     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
103 205 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -150     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
102 203 Hausch      Ehlert      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   500     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Hausch      Ehlert      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -300     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
109 207 Dieterich   Weiß        -Eckert      Thorwartl     -100     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
108 205 Stirn       Steck       -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -140     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
107 203 Kühn        Prager      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -200     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
106 201 Spranger    Schneider   -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -100     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
105 208 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Caspari     Helberg       -300     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
104 206 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Lübken      Rust          -100     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
103 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lurtz       Hölzer         100     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Hausch      Ehlert      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -150     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
109 207 Dieterich   Weiß        -Eckert      Thorwartl     -150     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
108 205 Stirn       Steck       -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -480     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
107 203 Kühn        Prager      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -210     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
106 201 Spranger    Schneider   -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -150     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
105 208 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Caspari     Helberg       -400     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
104 206 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Lübken      Rust            50     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lurtz       Hölzer        -150     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Hausch      Ehlert      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       450     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
109 207 Dieterich   Weiß        -Eckert      Thorwartl      420     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
108 205 Stirn       Steck       -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   420     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
107 203 Kühn        Prager      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   450     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
106 201 Spranger    Schneider   -Metzger     Braun Dr.      420     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
105 208 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Caspari     Helberg        450     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
104 206 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Lübken      Rust           450     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
103 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lurtz       Hölzer         450     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -100     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
102 201 Hausch      Ehlert      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -200     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
101 208 Hausch      Vollmer     -Caspari     Helberg         90     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
109 206 Dieterich   Weiß        -Lübken      Rust            90     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
108 204 Stirn       Steck       -Lurtz       Hölzer          90     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
107 202 Kühn        Prager      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
105 207 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Eckert      Thorwartl       90     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
104 205 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -300     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr    50     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
102 201 Hausch      Ehlert      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -140     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
101 208 Hausch      Vollmer     -Caspari     Helberg        -50     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
109 206 Dieterich   Weiß        -Lübken      Rust           -50     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
108 204 Stirn       Steck       -Lurtz       Hölzer        -150     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
107 202 Kühn        Prager      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -140     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
105 207 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Eckert      Thorwartl      -50     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
104 205 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   100     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -630     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
102 201 Hausch      Ehlert      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -690     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
101 208 Hausch      Vollmer     -Caspari     Helberg       -630     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
109 206 Dieterich   Weiß        -Lübken      Rust          -630     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
108 204 Stirn       Steck       -Lurtz       Hölzer        -660     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
107 202 Kühn        Prager      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -660     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
105 207 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Eckert      Thorwartl     -660     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
104 205 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   100     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Lurtz       Hölzer         170     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
103 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
101 207 Hausch      Vollmer     -Eckert      Thorwartl      300     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
109 205 Dieterich   Weiß        -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -200     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
108 203 Stirn       Steck       -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   620     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
107 201 Kühn        Prager      -Metzger     Braun Dr.      140     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
106 208 Spranger    Schneider   -Caspari     Helberg        620     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
105 206 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Lübken      Rust           140     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Lurtz       Hölzer         420     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
103 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       420     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
101 207 Hausch      Vollmer     -Eckert      Thorwartl      170     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
109 205 Dieterich   Weiß        -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   170     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
108 203 Stirn       Steck       -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   170     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
107 201 Kühn        Prager      -Metzger     Braun Dr.      450     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
106 208 Spranger    Schneider   -Caspari     Helberg        450     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
105 206 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Lübken      Rust           140     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Lurtz       Hölzer        -450     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
103 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -420     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
101 207 Hausch      Vollmer     -Eckert      Thorwartl       50     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 205 Dieterich   Weiß        -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -420     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
108 203 Stirn       Steck       -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -450     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
107 201 Kühn        Prager      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -420     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
106 208 Spranger    Schneider   -Caspari     Helberg       -500     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
105 206 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Lübken      Rust          -500     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -630     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
104 203 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -630     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
103 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -600     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
102 208 Hausch      Ehlert      -Caspari     Helberg       -180     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
101 206 Hausch      Vollmer     -Lübken      Rust           100     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 204 Dieterich   Weiß        -Lurtz       Hölzer        -600     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
108 202 Stirn       Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -660     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
106 207 Spranger    Schneider   -Eckert      Thorwartl     -600     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -450     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
104 203 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -450     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
103 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -480     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
102 208 Hausch      Ehlert      -Caspari     Helberg       -450     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
101 206 Hausch      Vollmer     -Lübken      Rust          -450     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
109 204 Dieterich   Weiß        -Lurtz       Hölzer        -420     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 202 Stirn       Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -450     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
106 207 Spranger    Schneider   -Eckert      Thorwartl     -450     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -100     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
104 203 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -500     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
103 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -110     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
102 208 Hausch      Ehlert      -Caspari     Helberg        130     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
101 206 Hausch      Vollmer     -Lübken      Rust            90     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
109 204 Dieterich   Weiß        -Lurtz       Hölzer         210     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 202 Stirn       Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        50     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
106 207 Spranger    Schneider   -Eckert      Thorwartl       90     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Spranger    Schneider   -Lübken      Rust           140     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
105 204 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Lurtz       Hölzer         -50     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
104 202 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
102 207 Hausch      Ehlert      -Eckert      Thorwartl      140     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
101 205 Hausch      Vollmer     -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   -50     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
109 203 Dieterich   Weiß        -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   430     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 201 Stirn       Steck       -Metzger     Braun Dr.      140     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
107 208 Kühn        Prager      -Caspari     Helberg        420     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Spranger    Schneider   -Lübken      Rust           430     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
105 204 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Lurtz       Hölzer         -50     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
104 202 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       430     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
102 207 Hausch      Ehlert      -Eckert      Thorwartl      450     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
101 205 Hausch      Vollmer     -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   -50     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
109 203 Dieterich   Weiß        -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   400     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
108 201 Stirn       Steck       -Metzger     Braun Dr.      400     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
107 208 Kühn        Prager      -Caspari     Helberg        450     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Spranger    Schneider   -Lübken      Rust          -100     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
105 204 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Lurtz       Hölzer        -300     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
104 202 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        90     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
102 207 Hausch      Ehlert      -Eckert      Thorwartl      140     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
101 205 Hausch      Vollmer     -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   600     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
109 203 Dieterich   Weiß        -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -100     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
108 201 Stirn       Steck       -Metzger     Braun Dr.      600     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
107 208 Kühn        Prager      -Caspari     Helberg        180     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Kühn        Prager      -Eckert      Thorwartl      200     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
106 205 Spranger    Schneider   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   -50     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
105 203 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   200     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
104 201 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -150     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
103 208 Bürkle      Spieth      -Caspari     Helberg       -100     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
102 206 Hausch      Ehlert      -Lübken      Rust            90     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
101 204 Hausch      Vollmer     -Lurtz       Hölzer        -110     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
109 202 Dieterich   Weiß        -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        90     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Kühn        Prager      -Eckert      Thorwartl     -100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
106 205 Spranger    Schneider   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -110     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
105 203 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -300     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
104 201 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -130     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
103 208 Bürkle      Spieth      -Caspari     Helberg       -100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
102 206 Hausch      Ehlert      -Lübken      Rust          -110     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
101 204 Hausch      Vollmer     -Lurtz       Hölzer        -110     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
109 202 Dieterich   Weiß        -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Kühn        Prager      -Eckert      Thorwartl      720     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
106 205 Spranger    Schneider   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   660     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
105 203 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   640     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
104 201 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Metzger     Braun Dr.      190     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
103 208 Bürkle      Spieth      -Caspari     Helberg        720     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
102 206 Hausch      Ehlert      -Lübken      Rust           720     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
101 204 Hausch      Vollmer     -Lurtz       Hölzer         270     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
109 202 Dieterich   Weiß        -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       640     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Stirn       Steck       -Caspari     Helberg        -50     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
107 206 Kühn        Prager      -Lübken      Rust           140     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 204 Spranger    Schneider   -Lurtz       Hölzer        -100     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
105 202 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
103 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thorwartl     -150     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
102 205 Hausch      Ehlert      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   -50     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
101 203 Hausch      Vollmer     -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   -50     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
109 201 Dieterich   Weiß        -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -100     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Stirn       Steck       -Caspari     Helberg       -110     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
107 206 Kühn        Prager      -Lübken      Rust           110     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
106 204 Spranger    Schneider   -Lurtz       Hölzer        -120     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
105 202 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -200     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
103 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thorwartl      110     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
102 205 Hausch      Ehlert      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   110     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
101 203 Hausch      Vollmer     -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -120     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
109 201 Dieterich   Weiß        -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -630     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Stirn       Steck       -Caspari     Helberg        -50     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
107 206 Kühn        Prager      -Lübken      Rust          -110     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
106 204 Spranger    Schneider   -Lurtz       Hölzer        -110     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
105 202 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
103 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thorwartl      -50     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
102 205 Hausch      Ehlert      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau    50     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
101 203 Hausch      Vollmer     -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr    50     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
109 201 Dieterich   Weiß        -Metzger     Braun Dr.      110     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 207 Stirn       Steck       -Eckert      Thorwartl     -140     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
107 205 Kühn        Prager      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   140     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
106 203 Spranger    Schneider   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   140     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
105 201 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Metzger     Braun Dr.      140     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
104 208 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Caspari     Helberg        170     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
103 206 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Rust           140     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
102 204 Hausch      Ehlert      -Lurtz       Hölzer         170     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
101 202 Hausch      Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 207 Stirn       Steck       -Eckert      Thorwartl      100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
107 205 Kühn        Prager      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   200     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
106 203 Spranger    Schneider   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
105 201 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -790     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
104 208 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Caspari     Helberg        800     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 206 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Rust           100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
102 204 Hausch      Ehlert      -Lurtz       Hölzer         100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
101 202 Hausch      Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 207 Stirn       Steck       -Eckert      Thorwartl     -100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
107 205 Kühn        Prager      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
106 203 Spranger    Schneider   -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -150     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
105 201 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Metzger     Braun Dr.      -50     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
104 208 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Caspari     Helberg         90     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 206 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Rust           -50     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
102 204 Hausch      Ehlert      -Lurtz       Hölzer        -100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
101 202 Hausch      Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -150     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86