Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 04.09.18               TCODE: 2793/HOW072COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0009   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu       73.5/120.0   61.25    5     19    73.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0002   Hausch, Eva          Hausch, Peter          72.5/120.0   60.42    3     14    72.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0003   Ehlert, Gisela       Metzger, Gisela        67.5/120.0   56.25    2     11    67.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0001   Pfründer, Hildegard  Vollmer, Gisela        65.5/120.0   54.58    2      8    65.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0005   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel    63.0/120.0   52.50    4      6    63.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0011   Strüber, Renate      Lummerzheim, U.        62.0/120.0   51.67    2           62.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0014   Dieterich, Gusti     Steck, Christina       61.0/120.0   50.83    1           61.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0008   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Steigmann, Magdalen    59.0/120.0   49.17    3           59.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0006   Spranger, Elke       Schütz, Gabriela       55.0/120.0   45.83    1           55.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0010   Beyer, Erika         Stirn, Christine       54.5/120.0   45.42    2           54.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0004   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       53.5/120.0   44.58    2           53.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0012   Strüber, Ralf        Schneider, Ute         52.0/120.0   43.33    1           52.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0007   Hamdorf, Toni        Hoerler, Ruth          41.0/120.0   34.17    2           41.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Dieterich   Steck       -Pfründer    Vollmer        460     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
007 012 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Strüber     Schneider      400     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
011 010 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Beyer       Stirn          150     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
003 009 Ehlert      Metzger     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       460     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
008 006 Lübken      Steigmann   -Spranger    Schütz         460     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
002 005 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   460     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Dieterich   Steck       -Pfründer    Vollmer       -180     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
007 012 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Strüber     Schneider     -150     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
011 010 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Beyer       Stirn         -120     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 009 Ehlert      Metzger     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -300     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
008 006 Lübken      Steigmann   -Spranger    Schütz        -400     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
002 005 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -150     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Dieterich   Steck       -Hausch      Hausch        -170     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
005 001 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Pfründer    Vollmer       -620     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
012 011 Strüber     Schneider   -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -170     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
004 010 Bürkle      Spieth      -Beyer       Stirn          100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
009 007 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hamdorf     Hoerler        100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
003 006 Ehlert      Metzger     -Spranger    Schütz         100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Dieterich   Steck       -Hausch      Hausch        -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
005 001 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Pfründer    Vollmer        110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 011 Strüber     Schneider   -Strüber     Lummerzheim    140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
004 010 Bürkle      Spieth      -Beyer       Stirn         -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
009 007 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hamdorf     Hoerler        170     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
003 006 Ehlert      Metzger     -Spranger    Schütz         170     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Dieterich   Steck       -Ehlert      Metzger         90     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 002 Spranger    Schütz      -Hausch      Hausch          50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
009 001 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Pfründer    Vollmer         50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
005 011 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Strüber     Lummerzheim     50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
010 008 Beyer       Stirn       -Lübken      Steigmann       50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
004 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hamdorf     Hoerler         50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Dieterich   Steck       -Ehlert      Metzger       -150     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
006 002 Spranger    Schütz      -Hausch      Hausch        -600     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
009 001 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Pfründer    Vollmer        100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 011 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Strüber     Lummerzheim   -180     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
010 008 Beyer       Stirn       -Lübken      Steigmann     -180     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
004 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hamdorf     Hoerler        -50     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Dieterich   Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth         200     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
007 003 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Ehlert      Metzger       -140     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
010 002 Beyer       Stirn       -Hausch      Hausch        -140     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
006 012 Spranger    Schütz      -Strüber     Schneider      200     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
011 009 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -170     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
005 008 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lübken      Steigmann      200     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Dieterich   Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth         -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
007 003 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Ehlert      Metzger        100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
010 002 Beyer       Stirn       -Hausch      Hausch         140     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
006 012 Spranger    Schütz      -Strüber     Schneider      100     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
011 009 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
005 008 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lübken      Steigmann      150     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Spranger    Schütz      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -150     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
014 005 Dieterich   Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -150     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
008 004 Lübken      Steigmann   -Bürkle      Spieth         400     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 003 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Ehlert      Metzger        -50     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
002 001 Hausch      Hausch      -Pfründer    Vollmer        -50     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
012 010 Strüber     Schneider   -Beyer       Stirn         -500     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Spranger    Schütz      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       710     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
014 005 Dieterich   Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  1460     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
008 004 Lübken      Steigmann   -Bürkle      Spieth        1460     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
011 003 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Ehlert      Metzger        710     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
002 001 Hausch      Hausch      -Pfründer    Vollmer        710     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
012 010 Strüber     Schneider   -Beyer       Stirn          710     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Beyer       Stirn         -790     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
014 006 Dieterich   Steck       -Spranger    Schütz        -790     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
009 005 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -480     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 004 Strüber     Schneider   -Bürkle      Spieth         -50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 002 Ehlert      Metzger     -Hausch      Hausch        -230     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
008 001 Lübken      Steigmann   -Pfründer    Vollmer       -420     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Beyer       Stirn          300     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 006 Dieterich   Steck       -Spranger    Schütz        -120     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
009 005 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -140     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
012 004 Strüber     Schneider   -Bürkle      Spieth        -140     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
003 002 Ehlert      Metzger     -Hausch      Hausch        -120     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
008 001 Lübken      Steigmann   -Pfründer    Vollmer       -120     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Lübken      Steigmann   -Strüber     Lummerzheim    120     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
014 007 Dieterich   Steck       -Hamdorf     Hoerler        120     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
010 006 Beyer       Stirn       -Spranger    Schütz        -100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
004 003 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ehlert      Metzger       -300     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
009 002 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hausch      Hausch         150     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 012 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Strüber     Schneider     -100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Lübken      Steigmann   -Strüber     Lummerzheim    150     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
014 007 Dieterich   Steck       -Hamdorf     Hoerler        430     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
010 006 Beyer       Stirn       -Spranger    Schütz         150     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
004 003 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ehlert      Metzger        460     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 002 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hausch      Hausch         100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
001 012 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Strüber     Schneider      150     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Strüber     Schneider     -180     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
014 008 Dieterich   Steck       -Lübken      Steigmann     -150     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
011 007 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Hamdorf     Hoerler        150     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 006 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Spranger    Schütz        -150     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
005 004 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Spieth        -180     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
010 003 Beyer       Stirn       -Ehlert      Metzger       -150     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Strüber     Schneider      100     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
014 008 Dieterich   Steck       -Lübken      Steigmann      -50     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
011 007 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Hamdorf     Hoerler        100     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
001 006 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Spranger    Schütz        -120     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
005 004 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Spieth         -50     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
010 003 Beyer       Stirn       -Ehlert      Metzger       -120     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Bürkle      Spieth         100     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
003 001 Ehlert      Metzger     -Pfründer    Vollmer       -170     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
014 009 Dieterich   Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -430     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
012 008 Strüber     Schneider   -Lübken      Steigmann     -460     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
002 007 Hausch      Hausch      -Hamdorf     Hoerler        100     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
006 005 Spranger    Schütz      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -130     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Bürkle      Spieth         100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
003 001 Ehlert      Metzger     -Pfründer    Vollmer       -130     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
014 009 Dieterich   Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -420     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
012 008 Strüber     Schneider   -Lübken      Steigmann      100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
002 007 Hausch      Hausch      -Hamdorf     Hoerler       -130     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
006 005 Spranger    Schütz      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Strüber     Schneider   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -620     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
004 002 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hausch      Hausch        -200     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
011 001 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Pfründer    Vollmer       -150     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
014 010 Dieterich   Steck       -Beyer       Stirn          100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
003 008 Ehlert      Metzger     -Lübken      Steigmann     -150     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
007 006 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Spranger    Schütz         110     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Strüber     Schneider   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
004 002 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hausch      Hausch        -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
011 001 Strüber     Lummerzheim -Pfründer    Vollmer       -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
014 010 Dieterich   Steck       -Beyer       Stirn          620     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
003 008 Ehlert      Metzger     -Lübken      Steigmann      650     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 006 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Spranger    Schütz         620     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Lübken      Steigmann   -Hamdorf     Hoerler       -200     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
005 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Ehlert      Metzger       -200     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
012 002 Strüber     Schneider   -Hausch      Hausch        -200     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
014 011 Dieterich   Steck       -Strüber     Lummerzheim    620     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
001 010 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Beyer       Stirn          620     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
004 009 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Lübken      Steigmann   -Hamdorf     Hoerler       -650     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Ehlert      Metzger       -660     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 002 Strüber     Schneider   -Hausch      Hausch        -660     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
014 011 Dieterich   Steck       -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -660     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
001 010 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Beyer       Stirn         -660     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
004 009 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -660     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Beyer       Stirn         -650     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
009 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Lübken      Steigmann     -650     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
001 007 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Hamdorf     Hoerler        100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 004 Spranger    Schütz      -Bürkle      Spieth        -650     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
014 012 Dieterich   Steck       -Strüber     Schneider     -650     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
002 011 Hausch      Hausch      -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -650     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Beyer       Stirn          100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Lübken      Steigmann      -50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
001 007 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Hamdorf     Hoerler         50     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
006 004 Spranger    Schütz      -Bürkle      Spieth        -120     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
014 012 Dieterich   Steck       -Strüber     Schneider     -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
002 011 Hausch      Hausch      -Strüber     Lummerzheim    -90     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Ehlert      Metzger     -Strüber     Schneider     -680     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
006 011 Spranger    Schütz      -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -690     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
010 009 Beyer       Stirn       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -650     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
002 008 Hausch      Hausch      -Lübken      Steigmann      800     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 005 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -690     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
001 004 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Bürkle      Spieth        -690     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Ehlert      Metzger     -Strüber     Schneider     -650     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
006 011 Spranger    Schütz      -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -170     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
010 009 Beyer       Stirn       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -650     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
002 008 Hausch      Hausch      -Lübken      Steigmann     -650     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
007 005 Hamdorf     Hoerler     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -680     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
001 004 Pfründer    Vollmer     -Bürkle      Spieth        -170     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00