Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 21.08.2018               TCODE: 2789/MIT093NORM

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
                                         Klassament NS

 1   0109   Metzger, Gisela      Hekel, Ingrid          95.0/168.0   56.55    5     17   106.88   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0107   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Weiß, Rose             94.5/168.0   56.25    2     11   106.31   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0101   Hausch, Eva          Hausch, Peter          92.5/168.0   55.06    3      7   104.06   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0104   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       91.5/168.0   54.46               102.94   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0106   Hölzer, Emmy         Thorwartl, Hannelor    91.0/168.0   54.17    3          102.38   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0103   Dorschner, Siegrid.  Steigmann, Magdalen    83.5/168.0   49.70    4           93.94   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0105   Beyer, Erika         Hamdorf, Toni          81.5/168.0   48.51                91.69   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0108   Kühn, Gudrun         Steck, Christina       72.5/168.0   43.16                81.56   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0102   Dieterich, Gusti     Haessler, Helga        54.0/168.0   32.14    1           60.75   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         

                                         Klassament OW

 1   0202   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu      120.5/189.0   63.76    4     17   120.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0201   Lummerzheim, U.      Thonig  Frau, Gisel    99.0/189.0   52.38          11    99.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0204   Schilling, Ruth      Prager, Andrea         97.0/189.0   51.32    1      7    97.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0206   Görke, Ingrid        Rust, Horst            95.5/189.0   50.53    2           95.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0208   Ehlert, Gisela       Vollmer, Gisela        93.5/189.0   49.47    3           93.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0207   Schneider, Ute       Spranger, Elke         90.0/189.0   47.62    2           90.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0205   Bauer, Christel      Lurtz, Susanne         85.5/189.0   45.24    1           85.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0203   Fietz, Hannelore     Kalis, Waltraud        75.0/189.0   39.68    3           75.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Hausch      Hausch      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -140     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
109 208 Metzger     Hekel       -Ehlert      Vollmer       -150     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
108 206 Kühn        Steck       -Görke       Rust          -170     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
107 204 Lübken      Weiß        -Schilling   Prager         100     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 202 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -150     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
104 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schneider   Spranger      -130     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
103 205 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Bauer       Lurtz           50     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
102 203 Dieterich   Haessler    -Fietz       Kalis         -420     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Hausch      Hausch      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   170     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 208 Metzger     Hekel       -Ehlert      Vollmer       -200     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
108 206 Kühn    &nbs p;   Steck    & nbsp;  -Görke    &nb sp;  Rust     & nbsp;      50 & nbsp;   3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
107 204 Lübken      Weiß        -Schilling   Prager         150     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
106 202 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -500     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
104 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schneider   Spranger      -100     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
103 205 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Bauer       Lurtz          100     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
102 203 Dieterich   Haessler    -Fietz       Kalis          100     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Hausch      Hausch      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -200     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
109 208 Metzger     Hekel       -Ehlert      Vollmer       -200     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
108 206 Kühn        Steck       -Görke       Rust           100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
107 204 Lübken      Weiß        -Schilling   Prager        -170     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
106 202 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
104 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schneider   Spranger      -100     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
103 205 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Bauer       Lurtz          200     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 203 Dieterich   Haessler    -Fietz       Kalis         -140     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Dieterich   Haessler    -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       110     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
109 207 Metzger     Hekel       -Schneider   Spranger       600     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
108 205 Kühn        Steck       -Bauer       Lurtz          600     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
107 203 Lübken      Weiß        -Fietz       Kalis          630     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
106 201 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   110     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
105 208 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Ehlert      Vollmer        600     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
104 206 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust           600     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
103 204 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Schilling   Prager         630     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Dieterich   Haessler    -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       150     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 207 Metzger     Hekel       -Schneider   Spranger      -200     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
108 205 Kühn        Steck       -Bauer       Lurtz          100     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
107 203 Lübken      Weiß        -Fietz       Kalis         -140     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
106 201 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -100     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
105 208 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Ehlert      Vollmer       -140     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
104 206 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust          -140     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
103 204 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Schilling   Prager         100     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Dieterich   Haessler    -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       100     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
109 207 Metzger     Hekel       -Schneider   Spranger       100     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
108 205 Kühn        Steck       -Bauer       Lurtz         -100     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
107 203 Lübken      Weiß        -Fietz       Kalis          110     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
106 201 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   140     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 208 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Ehlert      Vollmer        -50     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
104 206 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust           100     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
103 204 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Schilling   Prager         -90     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Fietz       Kalis          650     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 201 Dieterich   Haessler    -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -200     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
101 208 Hausch      Hausch      -Ehlert      Vollmer       -100     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
109 206 Metzger     Hekel       -Görke       Rust           210     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
108 204 Kühn        Steck       -Schilling   Prager        -100     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
107 202 Lübken      Weiß        -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -200     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
105 207 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Schneider   Spranger      -100     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
104 205 Bürkle      Spieth      -Bauer       Lurtz         -100     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Fietz       Kalis          140     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
102 201 Dieterich   Haessler    -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   420     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
101 208 Hausch      Hausch      -Ehlert      Vollmer        420     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
109 206 Metzger     Hekel       -Görke       Rust           490     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 204 Kühn        Steck       -Schilling   Prager         420     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
107 202 Lübken      Weiß        -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       200     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
105 207 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Schneider   Spranger       480     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
104 205 Bürkle      Spieth      -Bauer       Lurtz          420     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Fietz       Kalis          110     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
102 201 Dieterich   Haessler    -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   100     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
101 208 Hausch      Hausch      -Ehlert      Vollmer        200     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
109 206 Metzger     Hekel       -Görke       Rust           200     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
108 204 Kühn        Steck       -Schilling   Prager        -110     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
107 202 Lübken      Weiß        -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
105 207 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Schneider   Spranger       200     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
104 205 Bürkle      Spieth      -Bauer       Lurtz          200     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schilling   Prager        -600     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
103 202 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -660     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
101 207 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Spranger      -660     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
109 205 Metzger     Hekel       -Bauer       Lurtz         -150     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 203 Kühn        Steck       -Fietz       Kalis         -600     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
107 201 Lübken      Weiß        -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -200     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
106 208 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Ehlert      Vollmer       -690     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
105 206 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Görke       Rust          -170     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schilling   Prager          50     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
103 202 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
101 207 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Spranger       -50     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
109 205 Metzger     Hekel       -Bauer       Lurtz           50     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
108 203 Kühn        Steck       -Fietz       Kalis           50     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
107 201 Lübken      Weiß        -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   150     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 208 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Ehlert      Vollmer        100     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
105 206 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Görke       Rust           100     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schilling   Prager        -420     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
103 202 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -460     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
101 207 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Spranger      -400     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
109 205 Metzger     Hekel       -Bauer       Lurtz         -460     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
108 203 Kühn        Steck       -Fietz       Kalis         -400     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
107 201 Lübken      Weiß        -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -400     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
106 208 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Ehlert      Vollmer       -400     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
105 206 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Görke       Rust          -430     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Bauer       Lurtz          110     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
104 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Kalis         -110     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
103 201 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   100     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
102 208 Dieterich   Haessler    -Ehlert      Vollmer       -100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
101 206 Hausch      Hausch      -Görke       Rust           200     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
109 204 Metzger     Hekel       -Schilling   Prager        -110     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
108 202 Kühn        Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
106 207 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Schneider   Spranger       200     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Bauer       Lurtz          140     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
104 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Kalis          110     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
103 201 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   -50     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
102 208 Dieterich   Haessler    -Ehlert      Vollmer       -150     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
101 206 Hausch      Hausch      -Görke       Rust           -50     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
109 204 Metzger     Hekel       -Schilling   Prager          70     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
108 202 Kühn        Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       110     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
106 207 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Schneider   Spranger       140     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Bauer       Lurtz          100     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
104 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Kalis          100     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
103 201 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -400     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
102 208 Dieterich   Haessler    -Ehlert      Vollmer       -400     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
101 206 Hausch      Hausch      -Görke       Rust           150     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 204 Metzger     Hekel       -Schilling   Prager        -120     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
108 202 Kühn        Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -120     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
106 207 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Schneider   Spranger       100     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Görke       Rust           -50     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
105 204 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Schilling   Prager         110     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
104 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       110     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
102 207 Dieterich   Haessler    -Schneider   Spranger       100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
101 205 Hausch      Hausch      -Bauer       Lurtz          -50     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
109 203 Metzger     Hekel       -Fietz       Kalis          140     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 201 Kühn        Steck       -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   110     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
107 208 Lübken      Weiß        -Ehlert      Vollmer       -130     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Görke       Rust           140     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 204 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Schilling   Prager          50     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
104 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        50     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
102 207 Dieterich   Haessler    -Schneider   Spranger      -510     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
101 205 Hausch      Hausch      -Bauer       Lurtz           50     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
109 203 Metzger     Hekel       -Fietz       Kalis          100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
108 201 Kühn        Steck       -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
107 208 Lübken      Weiß        -Ehlert      Vollmer        -50     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Görke       Rust          -130     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
105 204 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Schilling   Prager          50     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
104 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -90     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
102 207 Dieterich   Haessler    -Schneider   Spranger        50     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
101 205 Hausch      Hausch      -Bauer       Lurtz         -130     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
109 203 Metzger     Hekel       -Fietz       Kalis          200     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 201 Kühn        Steck       -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -110     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
107 208 Lübken      Weiß        -Ehlert      Vollmer        100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Lübken      Weiß        -Schneider   Spranger       -50     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
106 205 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Bauer       Lurtz          -50     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
105 203 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Fietz       Kalis         -140     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
104 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -100     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
103 208 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Ehlert      Vollmer         80     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 206 Dieterich   Haessler    -Görke       Rust          -110     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
101 204 Hausch      Hausch      -Schilling   Prager        -140     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
109 202 Metzger     Hekel       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Lübken      Weiß        -Schneider   Spranger       140     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
106 205 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Bauer       Lurtz          140     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
105 203 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Fietz       Kalis         -200     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
104 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -100     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
103 208 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Ehlert      Vollmer        140     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
102 206 Dieterich   Haessler    -Görke       Rust          -100     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
101 204 Hausch      Hausch      -Schilling   Prager         140     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
109 202 Metzger     Hekel       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       170     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Lübken      Weiß        -Schneider   Spranger      -490     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
106 205 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Bauer       Lurtz         -490     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
105 203 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Fietz       Kalis         -460     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
104 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -490     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
103 208 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Ehlert      Vollmer       -460     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
102 206 Dieterich   Haessler    -Görke       Rust          -520     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
101 204 Hausch      Hausch      -Schilling   Prager        -460     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
109 202 Metzger     Hekel       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -490     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Kühn        Steck       -Ehlert      Vollmer       -130     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
107 206 Lübken      Weiß        -Görke       Rust          -120     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
106 204 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Schilling   Prager        -130     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
105 202 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -600     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
103 207 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Schneider   Spranger       -50     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 205 Dieterich   Haessler    -Bauer       Lurtz         -150     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
101 203 Hausch      Hausch      -Fietz       Kalis         -110     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
109 201 Metzger     Hekel       -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -120     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Kühn        Steck       -Ehlert      Vollmer        120     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
107 206 Lübken      Weiß        -Görke       Rust           120     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
106 204 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Schilling   Prager         -90     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
105 202 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
103 207 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Schneider   Spranger       -90     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
102 205 Dieterich   Haessler    -Bauer       Lurtz          -90     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
101 203 Hausch      Hausch      -Fietz       Kalis          100     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
109 201 Metzger     Hekel       -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   100     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Kühn        Steck       -Ehlert      Vollmer       -430     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
107 206 Lübken      Weiß        -Görke       Rust          -480     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
106 204 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Schilling   Prager        -450     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
105 202 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -450     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
103 207 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Schneider   Spranger      -420     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
102 205 Dieterich   Haessler    -Bauer       Lurtz         -450     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
101 203 Hausch      Hausch      -Fietz       Kalis         -170     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 201 Metzger     Hekel       -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -200     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 207 Kühn        Steck       -Schneider   Spranger      -630     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
107 205 Lübken      Weiß        -Bauer       Lurtz         -110     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
106 203 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Fietz       Kalis         -110     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
105 201 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -150     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
104 208 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ehlert      Vollmer        100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
103 206 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Görke       Rust          -630     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
102 204 Dieterich   Haessler    -Schilling   Prager         100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
101 202 Hausch      Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 207 Kühn        Steck       -Schneider   Spranger        90     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
107 205 Lübken      Weiß        -Bauer       Lurtz          120     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
106 203 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Fietz       Kalis          110     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
105 201 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
104 208 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ehlert      Vollmer        120     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
103 206 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Görke       Rust          -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
102 204 Dieterich   Haessler    -Schilling   Prager          90     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
101 202 Hausch      Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 207 Kühn        Steck       -Schneider   Spranger      -180     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
107 205 Lübken      Weiß        -Bauer       Lurtz         -120     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
106 203 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Fietz       Kalis          100     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 201 Beyer       Hamdorf     -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -120     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
104 208 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ehlert      Vollmer        -90     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
103 206 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Görke       Rust          -170     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
102 204 Dieterich   Haessler    -Schilling   Prager        -420     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
101 202 Hausch      Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -120     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86