Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 17.07.18               TCODE: 2778/HOW072COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0008   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu       85.6/120.0   71.35    7     19    85.63   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0002   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       71.1/120.0   59.27    3     14    71.13   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0005   Görke, Ingrid        Rust, Horst            69.1/120.0   57.60    5     11    69.13   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0014   Haessler, Helga      Steck, Christina       66.4/120.0   55.31    3      8    66.38   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0007   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel    65.5/120.0   54.58    4      6    65.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0006   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Schilling, Ruth        64.8/120.0   53.96    1           64.75   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0003   Dorschner, Siegrid.  Steigmann, Magdalen    60.9/120.0   50.73    3           60.88   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0001   Vollmer, Gisela      Ehlert, Gisela         51.4/120.0   42.81    2           51.38   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0010   Schneider, Ute       Strüber, Renate        48.5/120.0   40.42    3           48.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0012   Grabowski, Helga     Schütz, Gabriela       48.0/120.0   40.00    1           48.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0011   Fietz, Hannelore     Hamdorf, Toni          47.6/120.0   39.69    2           47.63   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0009   Pfründer, Hildegard  Strüber, Ralf          43.8/120.0   36.46    2           43.75   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0004   Hölzer, Emmy         Thorwartl, Hannelor    43.4/120.0   36.15                43.38   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Haessler    Steck       -Vollmer     Ehlert        -450     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
007 012 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Grabowski   Schütz        -420     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
011 010 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Schneider   Strüber       -420     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
003 009 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Pfründer    Strüber         50     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
008 006 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Lübken      Schilling       50     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
002 005 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust          -420     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Haessler    Steck       -Vollmer     Ehlert         150     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
007 012 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Grabowski   Schütz         200     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
011 010 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Schneider   Strüber       -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
003 009 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Pfründer    Strüber        630     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
008 006 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Lübken      Schilling      620     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
002 005 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust           630     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Haessler    Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth         100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
005 001 Görke       Rust        -Vollmer     Ehlert         200     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
012 011 Grabowski   Schütz      -Fietz       Hamdorf        200     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
004 010 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Schneider   Strüber        -50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
009 007 Pfründer    Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -660     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
003 006 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Lübken      Schilling     -140     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Haessler    Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth         680     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
005 001 Görke       Rust        -Vollmer     Ehlert         680     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
012 011 Grabowski   Schütz      -Fietz       Hamdorf        230     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
004 010 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Schneider   Strüber        200     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
009 007 Pfründer    Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   650     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
003 006 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Lübken      Schilling      630     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Haessler    Steck       -Dorschner   Steigmann     -400     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
006 002 Lübken      Schilling   -Bürkle      Spieth        -110     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
009 001 Pfründer    Strüber     -Vollmer     Ehlert        -120     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
005 011 Görke       Rust        -Fietz       Hamdorf         50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 008 Schneider   Strüber     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -130     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
004 007 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -430     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Haessler    Steck       -Dorschner   Steigmann     -140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
006 002 Lübken      Schilling   -Bürkle      Spieth        -170     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 001 Pfründer    Strüber     -Vollmer     Ehlert         420     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 011 Görke       Rust        -Fietz       Hamdorf        100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
010 008 Schneider   Strüber     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
004 007 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -620     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Haessler    Steck       -Hölzer      Thorwartl      630     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
007 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Dorschner   Steigmann     -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
010 002 Schneider   Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth         600     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
006 012 Lübken      Schilling   -Grabowski   Schütz         630     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
011 009 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Pfründer    Strüber        600     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
005 008 Görke       Rust        -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       620     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Haessler    Steck       -Hölzer      Thorwartl     -140     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
007 003 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Dorschner   Steigmann     -110     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
010 002 Schneider   Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth        -450     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
006 012 Lübken      Schilling   -Grabowski   Schütz        -110     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
011 009 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Pfründer    Strüber         50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 008 Görke       Rust        -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -140     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Lübken      Schilling   -Pfründer    Strüber        -50     0.63    4.38   12.50   87.50
014 005 Haessler    Steck       -Görke       Rust           110     3.13    1.88   62.50   37.50
008 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hölzer      Thorwartl      140     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 003 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Dorschner   Steigmann      -50     0.63    4.38   12.50   87.50
002 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Vollmer     Ehlert         110     3.13    1.88   62.50   37.50
012 010 Grabowski   Schütz      -Schneider   Strüber      -40/0    -2.00    0.00  -40.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Lübken      Schilling   -Pfründer    Strüber       -100     0.63    4.38   12.50   87.50
014 005 Haessler    Steck       -Görke       Rust           140     3.75    1.25   75.00   25.00
008 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hölzer      Thorwartl     -100     0.63    4.38   12.50   87.50
011 003 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Dorschner   Steigmann      110     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
002 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Vollmer     Ehlert         620     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 010 Grabowski   Schütz      -Schneider   Strüber      -40/0    -2.00    0.00  -40.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Schneider   Strüber       -420     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
014 006 Haessler    Steck       -Lübken      Schilling     -420     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 005 Pfründer    Strüber     -Görke       Rust          -150     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 004 Grabowski   Schütz      -Hölzer      Thorwartl     -140     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
003 002 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Bürkle      Spieth        -420     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
008 001 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Vollmer     Ehlert         130     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Schneider   Strüber         50     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
014 006 Haessler    Steck       -Lübken      Schilling     -140     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
009 005 Pfründer    Strüber     -Görke       Rust          -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
012 004 Grabowski   Schütz      -Hölzer      Thorwartl       50     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
003 002 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Bürkle      Spieth         140     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
008 001 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Vollmer     Ehlert         620     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Fietz       Hamdorf        620     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
014 007 Haessler    Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
010 006 Schneider   Strüber     -Lübken      Schilling      100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
004 003 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Dorschner   Steigmann      170     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
009 002 Pfründer    Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth        -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
001 012 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Grabowski   Schütz         620     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Fietz       Hamdorf       -400     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
014 007 Haessler    Steck       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -490     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
010 006 Schneider   Strüber     -Lübken      Schilling     -430     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
004 003 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Dorschner   Steigmann     -400     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
009 002 Pfründer    Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth        -460     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
001 012 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Grabowski   Schütz        -460     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Pfründer    Strüber     -Grabowski   Schütz        -520     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
014 008 Haessler    Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -460     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
011 007 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -460     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
001 006 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Lübken      Schilling     -460     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
005 004 Görke       Rust        -Hölzer      Thorwartl     -450     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 003 Schneider   Strüber     -Dorschner   Steigmann     -460     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Pfründer    Strüber     -Grabowski   Schütz         110     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
014 008 Haessler    Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
011 007 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
001 006 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Lübken      Schilling      140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
005 004 Görke       Rust        -Hölzer      Thorwartl      300     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 003 Schneider   Strüber     -Dorschner   Steigmann      -50     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Hölzer      Thorwartl       50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
003 001 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Vollmer     Ehlert          50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
014 009 Haessler    Steck       -Pfründer    Strüber        100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 008 Grabowski   Schütz      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
002 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
006 005 Lübken      Schilling   -Görke       Rust           100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Hölzer      Thorwartl      690     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 001 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Vollmer     Ehlert         170     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
014 009 Haessler    Steck       -Pfründer    Strüber        660     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 008 Grabowski   Schütz      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       150     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
002 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   660     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
006 005 Lübken      Schilling   -Görke       Rust           660     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Grabowski   Schütz      -Görke       Rust           140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
004 002 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Bürkle      Spieth          70     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
011 001 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Vollmer     Ehlert         230     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
014 010 Haessler    Steck       -Schneider   Strüber        230     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
003 008 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
007 006 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lübken      Schilling      170     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Grabowski   Schütz      -Görke       Rust           100     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
004 002 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Bürkle      Spieth        -200     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
011 001 Fietz       Hamdorf     -Vollmer     Ehlert        -100     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
014 010 Haessler    Steck       -Schneider   Strüber        130     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 008 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -300     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
007 006 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Lübken      Schilling      100     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
005 003 Görke       Rust        -Dorschner   Steigmann     -100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
012 002 Grabowski   Schütz      -Bürkle      Spieth           0     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
014 011 Haessler    Steck       -Fietz       Hamdorf         50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 010 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Schneider   Strüber       -120     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
004 009 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Pfründer    Strüber          0     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   140     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
005 003 Görke       Rust        -Dorschner   Steigmann     -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
012 002 Grabowski   Schütz      -Bürkle      Spieth          80     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
014 011 Haessler    Steck       -Fietz       Hamdorf        140     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
001 010 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Schneider   Strüber        140     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
004 009 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Pfründer    Strüber        140     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Görke       Rust        -Schneider   Strüber        140     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 008 Pfründer    Strüber     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -650     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
001 007 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -650     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
006 004 Lübken      Schilling   -Hölzer      Thorwartl     -650     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
014 012 Haessler    Steck       -Grabowski   Schütz        -100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
002 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Hamdorf       -650     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Görke       Rust        -Schneider   Strüber        170     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
009 008 Pfründer    Strüber     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
001 007 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
006 004 Lübken      Schilling   -Hölzer      Thorwartl      140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
014 012 Haessler    Steck       -Grabowski   Schütz         300     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 011 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Hamdorf         50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Grabowski   Schütz         -50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
006 011 Lübken      Schilling   -Fietz       Hamdorf        100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
010 009 Schneider   Strüber     -Pfründer    Strüber       -130     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
002 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
007 005 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Görke       Rust           300     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
001 004 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Hölzer      Thorwartl      400     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Dorschner   Steigmann   -Grabowski   Schütz        -120     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
006 011 Lübken      Schilling   -Fietz       Hamdorf        200     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
010 009 Schneider   Strüber     -Pfründer    Strüber        200     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
002 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
007 005 Eckert      Thonig  Frau-Görke       Rust          -800     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
001 004 Vollmer     Ehlert      -Hölzer      Thorwartl      -90     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00