Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 10.07.18               TCODE: 2776/HOW063COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0006   Steigmann, Magdalene Spieth, Wolfgang      105.5/165.0   63.94    6     16   105.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0011   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu      104.0/165.0   63.03    6     12   104.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0004   Haessler, Helga      Heydekampf, Irene v    93.5/165.0   56.67    8      8    93.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0001   Bauer, Christel      Vollmer, Gisela        93.5/165.0   56.67    2      8    93.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0012   Strüber, Ralf        Steck, Christina       88.5/165.0   53.64    6      5    88.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0003   Braun Dr., Horst     Metzger, Gisela        84.5/165.0   51.21    8           84.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0002   Beyer, Erika         Helberg, Marlis        79.5/165.0   48.18    4           79.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0008   Hamdorf, Toni        Thonig  Frau, Gisel    79.5/165.0   48.18    2           79.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0007   Rust, Horst          Thorwartl, Hannelor    73.5/165.0   44.55    4           73.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0010   Kühn, Gudrun         Schilling, Ruth        68.0/165.0   41.21    4           68.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0009   Schneider, Ute       Strüber, Renate        62.0/165.0   37.58                62.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0005   Grabowski, Helga     Pfründer, Hildegard    58.0/165.0   35.15                58.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 001 Strüber     Steck       -Bauer       Vollmer        -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
010 007 Kühn        Schilling   -Rust        Thorwartl      430     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 006 Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Spieth         -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
011 005 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Grabowski   Pfründer       400     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
004 003 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Braun Dr.   Metzger        -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 002 Schneider   Strüber     -Beyer       Helberg        400     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 001 Strüber     Steck       -Bauer       Vollmer       -140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
010 007 Kühn        Schilling   -Rust        Thorwartl     -300     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
008 006 Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Spieth        -420     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
011 005 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Grabowski   Pfründer      -110     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 003 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -120     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
009 002 Schneider   Strüber     -Beyer       Helberg       -140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 001 Strüber     Steck       -Bauer       Vollmer        140     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
010 007 Kühn        Schilling   -Rust        Thorwartl      800     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
008 006 Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Spieth         -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
011 005 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Grabowski   Pfründer       110     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
004 003 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
009 002 Schneider   Strüber     -Beyer       Helberg        110     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 003 Kühn        Schilling   -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -600     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 002 Strüber     Steck       -Beyer       Helberg       -630     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
011 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau  -710     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 007 Schneider   Strüber     -Rust        Thorwartl     -710     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
001 006 Bauer       Vollmer     -Steigmann   Spieth        -710     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
005 004 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Haessler    Heydekampf    -620     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 003 Kühn        Schilling   -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
012 002 Strüber     Steck       -Beyer       Helberg        720     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
011 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau  1370     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 007 Schneider   Strüber     -Rust        Thorwartl      600     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
001 006 Bauer       Vollmer     -Steigmann   Spieth         170     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
005 004 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Haessler    Heydekampf      50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 003 Kühn        Schilling   -Braun Dr.   Metzger        -50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 002 Strüber     Steck       -Beyer       Helberg       -300     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
011 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau   300     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 007 Schneider   Strüber     -Rust        Thorwartl     -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
001 006 Bauer       Vollmer     -Steigmann   Spieth         -50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
005 004 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Haessler    Heydekampf     -50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Haessler    Heydekampf     140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 003 Strüber     Steck       -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
001 009 Bauer       Vollmer     -Schneider   Strüber        170     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
010 008 Kühn        Schilling   -Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau  -200     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
002 007 Beyer       Helberg     -Rust        Thorwartl     -100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
006 005 Steigmann   Spieth      -Grabowski   Pfründer       620     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Haessler    Heydekampf    -150     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 003 Strüber     Steck       -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -460     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
001 009 Bauer       Vollmer     -Schneider   Strüber       -400     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
010 008 Kühn        Schilling   -Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau  -490     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
002 007 Beyer       Helberg     -Rust        Thorwartl     -490     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
006 005 Steigmann   Spieth      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -400     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Haessler    Heydekampf     400     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
012 003 Strüber     Steck       -Braun Dr.   Metzger        490     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
001 009 Bauer       Vollmer     -Schneider   Strüber        520     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
010 008 Kühn        Schilling   -Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau   490     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
002 007 Beyer       Helberg     -Rust        Thorwartl      520     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
006 005 Steigmann   Spieth      -Grabowski   Pfründer       460     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 006 Rust        Thorwartl   -Steigmann   Spieth        -110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
001 005 Bauer       Vollmer     -Grabowski   Pfründer      -120     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
012 004 Strüber     Steck       -Haessler    Heydekampf    -400     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
002 010 Beyer       Helberg     -Kühn        Schilling      100     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
011 009 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Schneider   Strüber        100     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
003 008 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau  -100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 006 Rust        Thorwartl   -Steigmann   Spieth        -100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
001 005 Bauer       Vollmer     -Grabowski   Pfründer       150     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 004 Strüber     Steck       -Haessler    Heydekampf    -110     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
002 010 Beyer       Helberg     -Kühn        Schilling      -50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
011 009 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Schneider   Strüber        140     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
003 008 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau  -100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 006 Rust        Thorwartl   -Steigmann   Spieth        -400     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
001 005 Bauer       Vollmer     -Grabowski   Pfründer        50     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
012 004 Strüber     Steck       -Haessler    Heydekampf      50     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
002 010 Beyer       Helberg     -Kühn        Schilling       50     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
011 009 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Schneider   Strüber         50     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
003 008 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau  -430     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 009 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Schneider   Strüber        120     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
008 007 Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau-Rust        Thorwartl      150     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
002 006 Beyer       Helberg     -Steigmann   Spieth          90     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
012 005 Strüber     Steck       -Grabowski   Pfründer       180     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 011 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
001 010 Bauer       Vollmer     -Kühn        Schilling      120     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 009 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Schneider   Strüber        140     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
008 007 Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau-Rust        Thorwartl     -300     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
002 006 Beyer       Helberg     -Steigmann   Spieth        -100     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 005 Strüber     Steck       -Grabowski   Pfründer       420     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 011 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -170     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
001 010 Bauer       Vollmer     -Kühn        Schilling      140     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 009 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Schneider   Strüber         50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
008 007 Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau-Rust        Thorwartl     -420     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
002 006 Beyer       Helberg     -Steigmann   Spieth          50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 005 Strüber     Steck       -Grabowski   Pfründer       100     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
003 011 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
001 010 Bauer       Vollmer     -Kühn        Schilling      100     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 011 Beyer       Helberg     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -150     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
005 010 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Kühn        Schilling     -130     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
009 008 Schneider   Strüber     -Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau  -130     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
003 007 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Rust        Thorwartl     -130     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 006 Strüber     Steck       -Steigmann   Spieth        -800     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
004 001 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Bauer       Vollmer        -50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 011 Beyer       Helberg     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -130     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
005 010 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Kühn        Schilling     -130     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
009 008 Schneider   Strüber     -Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau  -150     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
003 007 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Rust        Thorwartl     -100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 006 Strüber     Steck       -Steigmann   Spieth        -130     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
004 001 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Bauer       Vollmer       -150     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 011 Beyer       Helberg     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       150     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
005 010 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Kühn        Schilling      150     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
009 008 Schneider   Strüber     -Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau   140     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
003 007 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Rust        Thorwartl      660     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 006 Strüber     Steck       -Steigmann   Spieth         120     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
004 001 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Bauer       Vollmer        600     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 001 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Bauer       Vollmer        -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
006 011 Steigmann   Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
010 009 Kühn        Schilling   -Schneider   Strüber         90     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
004 008 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau   100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 007 Strüber     Steck       -Rust        Thorwartl      110     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 002 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Beyer       Helberg         90     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 001 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Bauer       Vollmer       -140     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
006 011 Steigmann   Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
010 009 Kühn        Schilling   -Schneider   Strüber        200     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
004 008 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau   100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 007 Strüber     Steck       -Rust        Thorwartl     -140     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
005 002 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Beyer       Helberg        200     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 001 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Bauer       Vollmer        100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 011 Steigmann   Spieth      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -420     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
010 009 Kühn        Schilling   -Schneider   Strüber       -140     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
004 008 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau  -420     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 007 Strüber     Steck       -Rust        Thorwartl     -450     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
005 002 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Beyer       Helberg       -420     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 002 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Beyer       Helberg        450     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 001 Rust        Thorwartl   -Bauer       Vollmer        170     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
011 010 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Kühn        Schilling      200     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
005 009 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Schneider   Strüber        170     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
012 008 Strüber     Steck       -Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau   200     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
006 003 Steigmann   Spieth      -Braun Dr.   Metzger        150     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 002 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Beyer       Helberg        150     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
007 001 Rust        Thorwartl   -Bauer       Vollmer       -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
011 010 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Kühn        Schilling     1100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 009 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Schneider   Strüber        150     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
012 008 Strüber     Steck       -Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau   300     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
006 003 Steigmann   Spieth      -Braun Dr.   Metzger        600     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 002 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Beyer       Helberg         90     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
007 001 Rust        Thorwartl   -Bauer       Vollmer       -120     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
011 010 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Kühn        Schilling     -150     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
005 009 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Schneider   Strüber       -120     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
012 008 Strüber     Steck       -Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau   500     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 003 Steigmann   Spieth      -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 003 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -110     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
008 002 Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau-Beyer       Helberg        130     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
001 011 Bauer       Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
006 010 Steigmann   Spieth      -Kühn        Schilling      200     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 009 Strüber     Steck       -Schneider   Strüber        -50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
007 004 Rust        Thorwartl   -Haessler    Heydekampf     100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 003 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -100     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
008 002 Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau-Beyer       Helberg        100     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
001 011 Bauer       Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -120     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
006 010 Steigmann   Spieth      -Kühn        Schilling      100     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
012 009 Strüber     Steck       -Schneider   Strüber        -90     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
007 004 Rust        Thorwartl   -Haessler    Heydekampf    -200     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 003 Grabowski   Pfründer    -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -430     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
008 002 Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau-Beyer       Helberg       -420     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
001 011 Bauer       Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -230     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
006 010 Steigmann   Spieth      -Kühn        Schilling     -170     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 009 Strüber     Steck       -Schneider   Strüber       -420     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
007 004 Rust        Thorwartl   -Haessler    Heydekampf    -450     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 005 Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau-Grabowski   Pfründer        50     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
006 004 Steigmann   Spieth      -Haessler    Heydekampf    -420     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
009 003 Schneider   Strüber     -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -450     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
002 001 Beyer       Helberg     -Bauer       Vollmer       -420     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
007 011 Rust        Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -420     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 010 Strüber     Steck       -Kühn        Schilling       50     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 005 Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau-Grabowski   Pfründer       200     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
006 004 Steigmann   Spieth      -Haessler    Heydekampf    -110     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
009 003 Schneider   Strüber     -Braun Dr.   Metzger         80     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
002 001 Beyer       Helberg     -Bauer       Vollmer        300     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 011 Rust        Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
012 010 Strüber     Steck       -Kühn        Schilling      100     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 005 Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau-Grabowski   Pfründer      -150     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
006 004 Steigmann   Spieth      -Haessler    Heydekampf     -50     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
009 003 Schneider   Strüber     -Braun Dr.   Metzger       -100     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
002 001 Beyer       Helberg     -Bauer       Vollmer       -150     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
007 011 Rust        Thorwartl   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
012 010 Strüber     Steck       -Kühn        Schilling      150     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 31
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 006 Schneider   Strüber     -Steigmann   Spieth         140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
007 005 Rust        Thorwartl   -Grabowski   Pfründer       140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
010 004 Kühn        Schilling   -Haessler    Heydekampf     140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
003 002 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Beyer       Helberg        110     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
008 001 Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau-Bauer       Vollmer        140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 011 Strüber     Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 32
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 006 Schneider   Strüber     -Steigmann   Spieth        -130     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
007 005 Rust        Thorwartl   -Grabowski   Pfründer       200     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 004 Kühn        Schilling   -Haessler    Heydekampf     100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
003 002 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Beyer       Helberg       -150     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
008 001 Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau-Bauer       Vollmer        -50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
012 011 Strüber     Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 33
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 006 Schneider   Strüber     -Steigmann   Spieth         -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
007 005 Rust        Thorwartl   -Grabowski   Pfründer       120     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
010 004 Kühn        Schilling   -Haessler    Heydekampf     120     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
003 002 Braun Dr.   Metzger     -Beyer       Helberg        -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
008 001 Hamdorf     Thonig  Frau-Bauer       Vollmer        -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
012 011 Strüber     Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       500     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00