Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 26.06.2018 TCODE: 2766/HOW082COMP
Punkte/ TO Punkte hoch
Pl. Paar Namen Max Pkt. % PS CP gerechnet
====================================================================================================
1 0007 Thonig Frau, Gisela Beyer, Erika 103.5/168.0 61.61 4 22 103.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 0014 Ghizelea, Isolde Ghizelea, Sergiu 101.5/168.0 60.42 4 17 101.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 0006 Hekel, Ingrid Eckert, Sandra 99.0/168.0 58.93 3 12 99.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 0012 Dorschner Dr., Fritz Dorschner, Siegrid. 92.5/168.0 55.06 2 9 92.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 0008 Lübken, Dr. Almut Rust, Horst 89.5/168.0 53.27 1 7 89.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 0002 Bürkle, Irmgard Spieth, Wolfgang 88.0/168.0 52.38 2 5 88.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 0001 Dieterich, Gusti Hausch, Peter 87.5/168.0 52.08 3 87.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 0016 Hamdorf, Toni Hausch, Eva 87.0/168.0 51.79 2 87.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 0011 Prager, Andrea Heydekampf, Irene v 85.0/168.0 50.60 2 85.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 0010 Lummerzheim, U. Strüber, Renate 78.0/168.0 46.43 5 78.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 0005 Hölzer, Emmy Lurtz, Susanne 76.0/168.0 45.24 76.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 0009 Vollmer, Gisela Bauer, Christel 75.0/168.0 44.64 1 75.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 0003 Schneider, Ute Strüber, Ralf 72.0/168.0 42.86 2 72.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 0004 Pfründer, Hildegard Fietz, Hannelore 64.5/168.0 38.39 1 64.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 0013 Caspari, Birgit Helberg, Marlis 61.0/168.0 36.31 4 61.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Hamdorf Hausch -Dieterich Hausch 400 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
008 011 Lübken Rust -Prager Heydekampf 180 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
006 002 Hekel Eckert -Bürkle Spieth 430 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
012 013 Dorschner DrDorschner -Caspari Helberg 430 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
005 007 Hölzer Lurtz -Thonig FrauBeyer 170 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
004 014 Pfründer Fietz -Ghizelea Ghizelea -50 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
010 003 Lummerzheim Strüber -Schneider Strüber 430 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Hamdorf Hausch -Dieterich Hausch -420 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
008 011 Lübken Rust -Prager Heydekampf 1050 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
006 002 Hekel Eckert -Bürkle Spieth -420 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
012 013 Dorschner DrDorschner -Caspari Helberg 1050 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
005 007 Hölzer Lurtz -Thonig FrauBeyer -420 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
004 014 Pfründer Fietz -Ghizelea Ghizelea -420 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
010 003 Lummerzheim Strüber -Schneider Strüber -420 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Hamdorf Hausch -Bürkle Spieth -680 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
009 012 Vollmer Bauer -Dorschner DrDorschner -1430 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
007 003 Thonig FrauBeyer -Schneider Strüber -1430 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
013 014 Caspari Helberg -Ghizelea Ghizelea -1430 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
006 008 Hekel Eckert -Lübken Rust -680 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
010 001 Lummerzheim Strüber -Dieterich Hausch -1430 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
011 004 Prager Heydekampf -Pfründer Fietz -680 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Hamdorf Hausch -Bürkle Spieth -690 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
009 012 Vollmer Bauer -Dorschner DrDorschner -660 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
007 003 Thonig FrauBeyer -Schneider Strüber -620 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
013 014 Caspari Helberg -Ghizelea Ghizelea -690 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
006 008 Hekel Eckert -Lübken Rust -630 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
010 001 Lummerzheim Strüber -Dieterich Hausch -600 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
011 004 Prager Heydekampf -Pfründer Fietz -620 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Dorschner DrDorschner -Hölzer Lurtz 680 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
016 003 Hamdorf Hausch -Schneider Strüber 710 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
010 013 Lummerzheim Strüber -Caspari Helberg 650 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
008 004 Lübken Rust -Pfründer Fietz 710 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
007 009 Thonig FrauBeyer -Vollmer Bauer 710 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
006 001 Hekel Eckert -Dieterich Hausch 260 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
011 002 Prager Heydekampf -Bürkle Spieth 680 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Dorschner DrDorschner -Hölzer Lurtz -630 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
016 003 Hamdorf Hausch -Schneider Strüber -150 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
010 013 Lummerzheim Strüber -Caspari Helberg -90 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
008 004 Lübken Rust -Pfründer Fietz -180 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
007 009 Thonig FrauBeyer -Vollmer Bauer -150 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
006 001 Hekel Eckert -Dieterich Hausch -180 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
011 002 Prager Heydekampf -Bürkle Spieth -630 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Caspari Helberg -Hekel Eckert -680 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
016 004 Hamdorf Hausch -Pfründer Fietz -630 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
011 014 Prager Heydekampf -Ghizelea Ghizelea -650 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
009 005 Vollmer Bauer -Hölzer Lurtz -630 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
008 010 Lübken Rust -Lummerzheim Strüber -630 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
007 002 Thonig FrauBeyer -Bürkle Spieth -650 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
012 003 Dorschner DrDorschner -Schneider Strüber -620 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Caspari Helberg -Hekel Eckert 400 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
016 004 Hamdorf Hausch -Pfründer Fietz 450 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
011 014 Prager Heydekampf -Ghizelea Ghizelea 200 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
009 005 Vollmer Bauer -Hölzer Lurtz 200 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
008 010 Lübken Rust -Lummerzheim Strüber -50 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
007 002 Thonig FrauBeyer -Bürkle Spieth 450 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
012 003 Dorschner DrDorschner -Schneider Strüber 400 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Caspari Helberg -Pfründer Fietz 100 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
014 007 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Thonig FrauBeyer 300 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
016 005 Hamdorf Hausch -Hölzer Lurtz -90 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
010 006 Lummerzheim Strüber -Hekel Eckert -150 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
001 002 Dieterich Hausch -Bürkle Spieth -50 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
009 011 Vollmer Bauer -Prager Heydekampf 200 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
008 003 Lübken Rust -Schneider Strüber -120 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Caspari Helberg -Pfründer Fietz -230 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
014 007 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Thonig FrauBeyer -650 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
016 005 Hamdorf Hausch -Hölzer Lurtz -620 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
010 006 Lummerzheim Strüber -Hekel Eckert -650 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
001 002 Dieterich Hausch -Bürkle Spieth -650 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
009 011 Vollmer Bauer -Prager Heydekampf -650 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
008 003 Lübken Rust -Schneider Strüber -620 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Hölzer Lurtz -100 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
016 006 Hamdorf Hausch -Hekel Eckert -100 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
013 001 Caspari Helberg -Dieterich Hausch -200 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
011 007 Prager Heydekampf -Thonig FrauBeyer -100 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
002 003 Bürkle Spieth -Schneider Strüber 110 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
010 012 Lummerzheim Strüber -Dorschner DrDorschner 140 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
009 004 Vollmer Bauer -Pfründer Fietz -50 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Hölzer Lurtz -450 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
016 006 Hamdorf Hausch -Hekel Eckert -450 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
013 001 Caspari Helberg -Dieterich Hausch -200 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
011 007 Prager Heydekampf -Thonig FrauBeyer -450 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
002 003 Bürkle Spieth -Schneider Strüber -450 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
010 012 Lummerzheim Strüber -Dorschner DrDorschner -450 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
009 004 Vollmer Bauer -Pfründer Fietz -450 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
001 009 Dieterich Hausch -Vollmer Bauer 100 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
016 007 Hamdorf Hausch -Thonig FrauBeyer -620 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
014 002 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Bürkle Spieth 100 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
012 008 Dorschner DrDorschner -Lübken Rust 100 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
003 004 Schneider Strüber -Pfründer Fietz 200 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
011 013 Prager Heydekampf -Caspari Helberg 200 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
010 005 Lummerzheim Strüber -Hölzer Lurtz -110 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
001 009 Dieterich Hausch -Vollmer Bauer -50 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
016 007 Hamdorf Hausch -Thonig FrauBeyer 130 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
014 002 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Bürkle Spieth 400 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
012 008 Dorschner DrDorschner -Lübken Rust 110 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
003 004 Schneider Strüber -Pfründer Fietz 130 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
011 013 Prager Heydekampf -Caspari Helberg -100 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
010 005 Lummerzheim Strüber -Hölzer Lurtz -50 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Prager Heydekampf -Hekel Eckert 50 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
001 007 Dieterich Hausch -Thonig FrauBeyer -110 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
002 010 Bürkle Spieth -Lummerzheim Strüber 50 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
016 008 Hamdorf Hausch -Lübken Rust 50 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
013 009 Caspari Helberg -Vollmer Bauer 100 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
004 005 Pfründer Fietz -Hölzer Lurtz 50 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
012 014 Dorschner DrDorschner -Ghizelea Ghizelea 50 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Prager Heydekampf -Hekel Eckert 1100 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
001 007 Dieterich Hausch -Thonig FrauBeyer 100 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
002 010 Bürkle Spieth -Lummerzheim Strüber -150 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
016 008 Hamdorf Hausch -Lübken Rust 100 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
013 009 Caspari Helberg -Vollmer Bauer -110 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
004 005 Pfründer Fietz -Hölzer Lurtz 100 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
012 014 Dorschner DrDorschner -Ghizelea Ghizelea -110 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Dorschner DrDorschner -Thonig FrauBeyer 50 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
002 008 Bürkle Spieth -Lübken Rust -300 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
003 011 Schneider Strüber -Prager Heydekampf -420 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
016 009 Hamdorf Hausch -Vollmer Bauer -150 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
001 004 Dieterich Hausch -Pfründer Fietz -100 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
014 010 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Lummerzheim Strüber 170 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
005 006 Hölzer Lurtz -Hekel Eckert 50 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Dorschner DrDorschner -Thonig FrauBeyer -300 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
002 008 Bürkle Spieth -Lübken Rust -120 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
003 011 Schneider Strüber -Prager Heydekampf -400 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
016 009 Hamdorf Hausch -Vollmer Bauer -150 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
001 004 Dieterich Hausch -Pfründer Fietz 50 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
014 010 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Lummerzheim Strüber 50 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
005 006 Hölzer Lurtz -Hekel Eckert -400 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Caspari Helberg -Lübken Rust -650 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
003 009 Schneider Strüber -Vollmer Bauer -620 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
004 012 Pfründer Fietz -Dorschner DrDorschner -650 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
016 010 Hamdorf Hausch -Lummerzheim Strüber -650 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
002 005 Bürkle Spieth -Hölzer Lurtz -650 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
006 007 Hekel Eckert -Thonig FrauBeyer -650 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
014 001 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Dieterich Hausch -650 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Caspari Helberg -Lübken Rust -170 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
003 009 Schneider Strüber -Vollmer Bauer -170 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
004 012 Pfründer Fietz -Dorschner DrDorschner 100 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
016 010 Hamdorf Hausch -Lummerzheim Strüber 800 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
002 005 Bürkle Spieth -Hölzer Lurtz 200 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
006 007 Hekel Eckert -Thonig FrauBeyer -110 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
014 001 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Dieterich Hausch 100 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Vollmer Bauer -100 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
004 010 Pfründer Fietz -Lummerzheim Strüber 620 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
005 013 Hölzer Lurtz -Caspari Helberg 120 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
016 011 Hamdorf Hausch -Prager Heydekampf 150 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
003 006 Schneider Strüber -Hekel Eckert 120 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
001 012 Dieterich Hausch -Dorschner DrDorschner -100 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
007 008 Thonig FrauBeyer -Lübken Rust 140 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Vollmer Bauer -170 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
004 010 Pfründer Fietz -Lummerzheim Strüber -170 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
005 013 Hölzer Lurtz -Caspari Helberg -170 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
016 011 Hamdorf Hausch -Prager Heydekampf -620 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
003 006 Schneider Strüber -Hekel Eckert -680 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
001 012 Dieterich Hausch -Dorschner DrDorschner -620 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
007 008 Thonig FrauBeyer -Lübken Rust -620 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Lübken Rust -Vollmer Bauer -300 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
001 003 Dieterich Hausch -Schneider Strüber -300 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
005 011 Hölzer Lurtz -Prager Heydekampf -300 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
006 014 Hekel Eckert -Ghizelea Ghizelea -200 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
016 012 Hamdorf Hausch -Dorschner DrDorschner -200 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
004 007 Pfründer Fietz -Thonig FrauBeyer -300 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
002 013 Bürkle Spieth -Caspari Helberg 90 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Lübken Rust -Vollmer Bauer -140 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
001 003 Dieterich Hausch -Schneider Strüber 100 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
005 011 Hölzer Lurtz -Prager Heydekampf 50 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
006 014 Hekel Eckert -Ghizelea Ghizelea 100 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
016 012 Hamdorf Hausch -Dorschner DrDorschner 50 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
004 007 Pfründer Fietz -Thonig FrauBeyer 50 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
002 013 Bürkle Spieth -Caspari Helberg 100 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Schneider Strüber -Ghizelea Ghizelea 90 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
009 010 Vollmer Bauer -Lummerzheim Strüber 120 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
002 004 Bürkle Spieth -Pfründer Fietz 150 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
001 011 Dieterich Hausch -Prager Heydekampf 150 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
006 012 Hekel Eckert -Dorschner DrDorschner 200 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
016 013 Hamdorf Hausch -Caspari Helberg 400 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
005 008 Hölzer Lurtz -Lübken Rust 90 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Schneider Strüber -Ghizelea Ghizelea 620 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
009 010 Vollmer Bauer -Lummerzheim Strüber 140 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
002 004 Bürkle Spieth -Pfründer Fietz 170 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
001 011 Dieterich Hausch -Prager Heydekampf 620 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
006 012 Hekel Eckert -Dorschner DrDorschner 170 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
016 013 Hamdorf Hausch -Caspari Helberg -100 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
005 008 Hölzer Lurtz -Lübken Rust -100 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 011 Lummerzheim Strüber -Prager Heydekampf -140 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
003 005 Schneider Strüber -Hölzer Lurtz -140 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
002 012 Bürkle Spieth -Dorschner DrDorschner -170 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
007 013 Thonig FrauBeyer -Caspari Helberg 50 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
008 001 Lübken Rust -Dieterich Hausch -150 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
016 014 Hamdorf Hausch -Ghizelea Ghizelea -170 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
006 009 Hekel Eckert -Vollmer Bauer -50 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 011 Lummerzheim Strüber -Prager Heydekampf -450 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
003 005 Schneider Strüber -Hölzer Lurtz -450 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
002 012 Bürkle Spieth -Dorschner DrDorschner -980 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
007 013 Thonig FrauBeyer -Caspari Helberg -420 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
008 001 Lübken Rust -Dieterich Hausch -450 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
016 014 Hamdorf Hausch -Ghizelea Ghizelea -480 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
006 009 Hekel Eckert -Vollmer Bauer -450 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Thonig FrauBeyer -Lummerzheim Strüber 110 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
005 001 Hölzer Lurtz -Dieterich Hausch 110 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
011 012 Prager Heydekampf -Dorschner DrDorschner 110 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
004 006 Pfründer Fietz -Hekel Eckert 110 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
003 013 Schneider Strüber -Caspari Helberg 100 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
008 014 Lübken Rust -Ghizelea Ghizelea 170 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
009 002 Vollmer Bauer -Bürkle Spieth -100 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Thonig FrauBeyer -Lummerzheim Strüber 400 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
005 001 Hölzer Lurtz -Dieterich Hausch 150 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
011 012 Prager Heydekampf -Dorschner DrDorschner 430 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
004 006 Pfründer Fietz -Hekel Eckert 430 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
003 013 Schneider Strüber -Caspari Helberg 460 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
008 014 Lübken Rust -Ghizelea Ghizelea 430 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
009 002 Vollmer Bauer -Bürkle Spieth 400 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00