Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 19.06.18               TCODE: 2764/MIT084NORM

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
                                         Klassament NS

 1   0104   Ehlert, Gisela       Vollmer, Gisela       101.5/168.0   60.42    1     15   101.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0103   Görke, Ingrid        Rust, Horst           100.5/168.0   59.82    3     10   100.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0102   Stirn, Christine     Lübken, Dr. Almut      92.0/168.0   54.76    4      6    92.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0107   Bauer, Christel      Lurtz, Susanne         91.5/168.0   54.46    3           91.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0105   Prager, Andrea       Schilling, Ruth        77.5/168.0   46.13    4           77.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0108   Hausch, Eva          Hausch, Peter          70.5/168.0   41.96    3           70.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0106   Strüber, Ralf        Strüber, Renate        70.5/168.0   41.96    2           70.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0101   Beyer, Erika         Bürkle, Irmgard        68.0/168.0   40.48    1           68.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         

                                         Klassament OW

 1   0201   Kalis, Waltraud      Fietz, Hannelore      100.5/168.0   59.82    3     15   100.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0207   Thorwartl, Hannelore Hölzer, Emmy           91.0/168.0   54.17    3     10    91.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0204   Haessler, Helga      Dieterich, Gusti       87.0/168.0   51.79    4      6    87.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0202   Steigmann, Magdalene Dorschner, Siegrid.    85.5/168.0   50.89    2           85.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0203   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel    81.5/168.0   48.51    1           81.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0205   Metzger, Gisela      Hekel, Ingrid          78.5/168.0   46.73    1           78.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0206   Grabowski, Helga     Pfründer, Hildegard    75.5/168.0   44.94    3           75.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0208   Schneider, Ute       Spranger, Elke         72.5/168.0   43.16    1           72.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Beyer       Bürkle      -Kalis       Fietz          400     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
108 207 Hausch      Hausch      -Thorwartl   Hölzer         400     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
107 205 Bauer       Lurtz       -Metzger     Hekel          480     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 203 Strüber     Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   400     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
105 208 Prager      Schilling   -Schneider   Spranger       430     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
104 206 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Grabowski   Pfründer       430     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
103 204 Görke       Rust        -Haessler    Dieterich      430     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Beyer       Bürkle      -Kalis       Fietz         -180     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
108 207 Hausch      Hausch      -Thorwartl   Hölzer          50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
107 205 Bauer       Lurtz       -Metzger     Hekel           50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
106 203 Strüber     Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau    50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
105 208 Prager      Schilling   -Schneider   Spranger      -150     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
104 206 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Grabowski   Pfründer       -90     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
103 204 Görke       Rust        -Haessler    Dieterich     -120     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Beyer       Bürkle      -Kalis       Fietz          100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
108 207 Hausch      Hausch      -Thorwartl   Hölzer         100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
107 205 Bauer       Lurtz       -Metzger     Hekel          100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
106 203 Strüber     Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
105 208 Prager      Schilling   -Schneider   Spranger       100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
104 206 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Grabowski   Pfründer      -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
103 204 Görke       Rust        -Haessler    Dieterich     -110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Beyer       Bürkle      -Kalis       Fietz          650     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
108 207 Hausch      Hausch      -Thorwartl   Hölzer         650     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
107 205 Bauer       Lurtz       -Metzger     Hekel          650     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
106 203 Strüber     Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   690     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
105 208 Prager      Schilling   -Schneider   Spranger      1430     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
104 206 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Grabowski   Pfründer       660     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
103 204 Görke       Rust        -Haessler    Dieterich     1430     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Stirn       Lübken      -Steigmann   Dorschner      650     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 208 Beyer       Bürkle      -Schneider   Spranger       620     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
108 206 Hausch      Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer       620     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
107 204 Bauer       Lurtz       -Haessler    Dieterich      140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
106 201 Strüber     Strüber     -Kalis       Fietz          120     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
105 207 Prager      Schilling   -Thorwartl   Hölzer         620     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
104 205 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Metzger     Hekel          620     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Stirn       Lübken      -Steigmann   Dorschner      450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
101 208 Beyer       Bürkle      -Schneider   Spranger       420     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
108 206 Hausch      Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer       450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
107 204 Bauer       Lurtz       -Haessler    Dieterich      480     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 201 Strüber     Strüber     -Kalis       Fietz          450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
105 207 Prager      Schilling   -Thorwartl   Hölzer         420     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
104 205 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Metzger     Hekel          450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Stirn       Lübken      -Steigmann   Dorschner      200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
101 208 Beyer       Bürkle      -Schneider   Spranger       140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
108 206 Hausch      Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
107 204 Bauer       Lurtz       -Haessler    Dieterich      120     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
106 201 Strüber     Strüber     -Kalis       Fietz         -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
105 207 Prager      Schilling   -Thorwartl   Hölzer        -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 205 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Metzger     Hekel          200     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Stirn       Lübken      -Steigmann   Dorschner      110     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 208 Beyer       Bürkle      -Schneider   Spranger       -50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
108 206 Hausch      Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer       -50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
107 204 Bauer       Lurtz       -Haessler    Dieterich      -50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
106 201 Strüber     Strüber     -Kalis       Fietz         -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
105 207 Prager      Schilling   -Thorwartl   Hölzer        -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 205 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Metzger     Hekel          -50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Görke       Rust        -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
102 201 Stirn       Lübken      -Kalis       Fietz          -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
101 207 Beyer       Bürkle      -Thorwartl   Hölzer         -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
108 205 Hausch      Hausch      -Metzger     Hekel          130     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 202 Bauer       Lurtz       -Steigmann   Dorschner      110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
106 208 Strüber     Strüber     -Schneider   Spranger        90     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
105 206 Prager      Schilling   -Grabowski   Pfründer       -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Görke       Rust        -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -660     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
102 201 Stirn       Lübken      -Kalis       Fietz         -690     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
101 207 Beyer       Bürkle      -Thorwartl   Hölzer        -720     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
108 205 Hausch      Hausch      -Metzger     Hekel         -720     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
107 202 Bauer       Lurtz       -Steigmann   Dorschner     -690     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
106 208 Strüber     Strüber     -Schneider   Spranger      -720     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
105 206 Prager      Schilling   -Grabowski   Pfründer      -600     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Görke       Rust        -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
102 201 Stirn       Lübken      -Kalis       Fietz          -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
101 207 Beyer       Bürkle      -Thorwartl   Hölzer         150     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
108 205 Hausch      Hausch      -Metzger     Hekel         -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
107 202 Bauer       Lurtz       -Steigmann   Dorschner      420     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
106 208 Strüber     Strüber     -Schneider   Spranger       -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
105 206 Prager      Schilling   -Grabowski   Pfründer       430     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Görke       Rust        -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   170     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 201 Stirn       Lübken      -Kalis       Fietz          140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
101 207 Beyer       Bürkle      -Thorwartl   Hölzer         140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
108 205 Hausch      Hausch      -Metzger     Hekel         -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
107 202 Bauer       Lurtz       -Steigmann   Dorschner      100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
106 208 Strüber     Strüber     -Schneider   Spranger        50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
105 206 Prager      Schilling   -Grabowski   Pfründer      -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Haessler    Dieterich      300     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 202 Görke       Rust        -Steigmann   Dorschner     -600     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
102 208 Stirn       Lübken      -Schneider   Spranger      -110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
101 206 Beyer       Bürkle      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
108 203 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -630     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
107 201 Bauer       Lurtz       -Kalis       Fietz         -630     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
106 207 Strüber     Strüber     -Thorwartl   Hölzer        -110     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Haessler    Dieterich      150     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
103 202 Görke       Rust        -Steigmann   Dorschner      140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
102 208 Stirn       Lübken      -Schneider   Spranger       150     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
101 206 Beyer       Bürkle      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
108 203 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
107 201 Bauer       Lurtz       -Kalis       Fietz          -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
106 207 Strüber     Strüber     -Thorwartl   Hölzer         100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Haessler    Dieterich     -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
103 202 Görke       Rust        -Steigmann   Dorschner      630     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
102 208 Stirn       Lübken      -Schneider   Spranger       660     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 206 Beyer       Bürkle      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
108 203 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
107 201 Bauer       Lurtz       -Kalis       Fietz          630     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
106 207 Strüber     Strüber     -Thorwartl   Hölzer        -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Haessler    Dieterich      100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
103 202 Görke       Rust        -Steigmann   Dorschner      100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
102 208 Stirn       Lübken      -Schneider   Spranger      -600     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
101 206 Beyer       Bürkle      -Grabowski   Pfründer       200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 203 Hausch      Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
107 201 Bauer       Lurtz       -Kalis       Fietz          100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
106 207 Strüber     Strüber     -Thorwartl   Hölzer        -170     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Prager      Schilling   -Metzger     Hekel         -420     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
104 203 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -420     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
103 201 Görke       Rust        -Kalis       Fietz         -450     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
102 207 Stirn       Lübken      -Thorwartl   Hölzer        -420     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
101 204 Beyer       Bürkle      -Haessler    Dieterich     -450     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
108 202 Hausch      Hausch      -Steigmann   Dorschner     -480     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
107 208 Bauer       Lurtz       -Schneider   Spranger      -420     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Prager      Schilling   -Metzger     Hekel         -510     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 203 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau    50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
103 201 Görke       Rust        -Kalis       Fietz          100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 207 Stirn       Lübken      -Thorwartl   Hölzer        -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
101 204 Beyer       Bürkle      -Haessler    Dieterich     -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
108 202 Hausch      Hausch      -Steigmann   Dorschner       50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
107 208 Bauer       Lurtz       -Schneider   Spranger        50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Prager      Schilling   -Metzger     Hekel          480     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 203 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
103 201 Görke       Rust        -Kalis       Fietz          420     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
102 207 Stirn       Lübken      -Thorwartl   Hölzer         450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
101 204 Beyer       Bürkle      -Haessler    Dieterich      450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
108 202 Hausch      Hausch      -Steigmann   Dorschner      200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
107 208 Bauer       Lurtz       -Schneider   Spranger       450     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Prager      Schilling   -Metzger     Hekel          200     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
104 203 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   300     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
103 201 Görke       Rust        -Kalis       Fietz          300     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
102 207 Stirn       Lübken      -Thorwartl   Hölzer         120     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
101 204 Beyer       Bürkle      -Haessler    Dieterich      -90     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
108 202 Hausch      Hausch      -Steigmann   Dorschner      100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
107 208 Bauer       Lurtz       -Schneider   Spranger       100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Strüber     Strüber     -Grabowski   Pfründer       110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
105 204 Prager      Schilling   -Haessler    Dieterich      150     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
104 202 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Steigmann   Dorschner      110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
103 208 Görke       Rust        -Schneider   Spranger       150     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
102 205 Stirn       Lübken      -Metzger     Hekel          110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
101 203 Beyer       Bürkle      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
108 201 Hausch      Hausch      -Kalis       Fietz         -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Strüber     Strüber     -Grabowski   Pfründer       120     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 204 Prager      Schilling   -Haessler    Dieterich      -50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
104 202 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Steigmann   Dorschner      -50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
103 208 Görke       Rust        -Schneider   Spranger      -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
102 205 Stirn       Lübken      -Metzger     Hekel          -50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
101 203 Beyer       Bürkle      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
108 201 Hausch      Hausch      -Kalis       Fietz         -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Strüber     Strüber     -Grabowski   Pfründer      -150     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
105 204 Prager      Schilling   -Haessler    Dieterich     -630     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
104 202 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Steigmann   Dorschner     -630     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
103 208 Görke       Rust        -Schneider   Spranger      -150     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
102 205 Stirn       Lübken      -Metzger     Hekel         -630     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
101 203 Beyer       Bürkle      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -630     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
108 201 Hausch      Hausch      -Kalis       Fietz         -630     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Strüber     Strüber     -Grabowski   Pfründer       430     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 204 Prager      Schilling   -Haessler    Dieterich     -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 202 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Steigmann   Dorschner      -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
103 208 Görke       Rust        -Schneider   Spranger       -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
102 205 Stirn       Lübken      -Metzger     Hekel          130     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
101 203 Beyer       Bürkle      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   420     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
108 201 Hausch      Hausch      -Kalis       Fietz          420     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Bauer       Lurtz       -Thorwartl   Hölzer        -210     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 205 Strüber     Strüber     -Metzger     Hekel         -660     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
105 203 Prager      Schilling   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -630     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
104 201 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Kalis       Fietz         -600     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
103 206 Görke       Rust        -Grabowski   Pfründer      -600     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
102 204 Stirn       Lübken      -Haessler    Dieterich     -630     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
101 202 Beyer       Bürkle      -Steigmann   Dorschner     -660     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Bauer       Lurtz       -Thorwartl   Hölzer        -180     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
106 205 Strüber     Strüber     -Metzger     Hekel         -150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
105 203 Prager      Schilling   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -130     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
104 201 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Kalis       Fietz         -150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
103 206 Görke       Rust        -Grabowski   Pfründer      -150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
102 204 Stirn       Lübken      -Haessler    Dieterich     -120     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
101 202 Beyer       Bürkle      -Steigmann   Dorschner     -120     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Bauer       Lurtz       -Thorwartl   Hölzer        -130     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
106 205 Strüber     Strüber     -Metzger     Hekel         -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
105 203 Prager      Schilling   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   -50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 201 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Kalis       Fietz         -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
103 206 Görke       Rust        -Grabowski   Pfründer      -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
102 204 Stirn       Lübken      -Haessler    Dieterich     -130     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
101 202 Beyer       Bürkle      -Steigmann   Dorschner     -130     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Bauer       Lurtz       -Thorwartl   Hölzer         200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
106 205 Strüber     Strüber     -Metzger     Hekel         -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
105 203 Prager      Schilling   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 201 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Kalis       Fietz          120     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
103 206 Görke       Rust        -Grabowski   Pfründer       140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
102 204 Stirn       Lübken      -Haessler    Dieterich      600     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 202 Beyer       Bürkle      -Steigmann   Dorschner      110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Spranger       630     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
107 206 Bauer       Lurtz       -Grabowski   Pfründer       630     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
106 204 Strüber     Strüber     -Haessler    Dieterich      600     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
105 202 Prager      Schilling   -Steigmann   Dorschner      600     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
104 207 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Thorwartl   Hölzer         630     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
103 205 Görke       Rust        -Metzger     Hekel          630     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
102 203 Stirn       Lübken      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   600     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Spranger       460     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 206 Bauer       Lurtz       -Grabowski   Pfründer       150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
106 204 Strüber     Strüber     -Haessler    Dieterich      430     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
105 202 Prager      Schilling   -Steigmann   Dorschner      400     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
104 207 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Thorwartl   Hölzer         430     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
103 205 Görke       Rust        -Metzger     Hekel          400     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
102 203 Stirn       Lübken      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   400     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 31
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Spranger       600     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 206 Bauer       Lurtz       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -200     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
106 204 Strüber     Strüber     -Haessler    Dieterich     -400     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
105 202 Prager      Schilling   -Steigmann   Dorschner     -200     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
104 207 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Thorwartl   Hölzer         500     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
103 205 Görke       Rust        -Metzger     Hekel         -100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
102 203 Stirn       Lübken      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -200     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 32
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Hausch      Hausch      -Schneider   Spranger       120     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
107 206 Bauer       Lurtz       -Grabowski   Pfründer       150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
106 204 Strüber     Strüber     -Haessler    Dieterich      -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
105 202 Prager      Schilling   -Steigmann   Dorschner      120     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
104 207 Ehlert      Vollmer     -Thorwartl   Hölzer         150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
103 205 Görke       Rust        -Metzger     Hekel          400     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 203 Stirn       Lübken      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau    90     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33