Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 17.04.18               TCODE: 2747/MIT084NORM

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
                                         Klassament NS

 1   0101   Hausch, Eva          Hausch, Peter         110.0/168.0   65.48    6     15   110.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0104   Dorschner Dr., Fritz Steigmann, Magdalen   102.0/168.0   60.71    5     10   102.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0106   Strüber, Ralf        Strüber, Renate        84.0/168.0   50.00    4      6    84.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0102   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       83.5/168.0   49.70    2           83.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0103   Hölzer, Emmy         Thorwartl, Hannelor    81.0/168.0   48.21    2           81.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0107   Schneider, Ute       Spranger, Elke         74.0/168.0   44.05    2           74.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0108   Pfründer, Hildegard  Frank, Helga           70.0/168.0   41.67    1           70.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0105   Stirn, Christine     Beyer, Erika           67.5/168.0   40.18    2           67.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         

                                         Klassament OW

 1   0205   Thonig  Frau, Gisela Eckert, Sandra         94.0/168.0   55.95    2     15    94.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0208   Metzger, Gisela      Braun Dr., Horst       93.5/168.0   55.66    3     10    93.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0201   Vollmer, Gisela      Ehlert, Gisela         93.0/168.0   55.36    4      6    93.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0207   Schütz, Gabriela     Grabowski, Helga       87.5/168.0   52.08    3           87.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0206   Prager, Andrea       Schilling, Ruth        86.5/168.0   51.49    6           86.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0202   Fietz, Hannelore     Kalis, Waltraud        76.5/168.0   45.54    1           76.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0203   Görke, Ingrid        Rust, Horst            74.0/168.0   44.05    2           74.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0204   Bauer, Christel      Lurtz, Susanne         67.0/168.0   39.88                67.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Hausch      Hausch      -Vollmer     Ehlert         430     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
108 207 Pfründer    Frank       -Schütz      Grabowski      -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
107 205 Schneider   Spranger    -Thonig  FrauEckert         180     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
106 203 Strüber     Strüber     -Görke       Rust           400     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
105 208 Stirn       Beyer       -Metzger     Braun Dr.      400     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
104 206 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Prager      Schilling      400     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
103 204 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Bauer       Lurtz          430     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Hausch      Hausch      -Vollmer     Ehlert        -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
108 207 Pfründer    Frank       -Schütz      Grabowski     -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
107 205 Schneider   Spranger    -Thonig  FrauEckert        -480     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
106 203 Strüber     Strüber     -Görke       Rust            50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 208 Stirn       Beyer       -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -420     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
104 206 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Prager      Schilling     -480     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
103 204 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Bauer       Lurtz         -450     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Hausch      Hausch      -Vollmer     Ehlert         -50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
108 207 Pfründer    Frank       -Schütz      Grabowski      -50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
107 205 Schneider   Spranger    -Thonig  FrauEckert        -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
106 203 Strüber     Strüber     -Görke       Rust          -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
105 208 Stirn       Beyer       -Metzger     Braun Dr.      110     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
104 206 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Prager      Schilling     -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
103 204 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Bauer       Lurtz          140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Hausch      Hausch      -Vollmer     Ehlert         140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
108 207 Pfründer    Frank       -Schütz      Grabowski      170     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
107 205 Schneider   Spranger    -Thonig  FrauEckert         140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
106 203 Strüber     Strüber     -Görke       Rust           620     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 208 Stirn       Beyer       -Metzger     Braun Dr.      170     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
104 206 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Prager      Schilling     -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
103 204 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Bauer       Lurtz          140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Kalis         -480     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
101 208 Hausch      Hausch      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -260     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
108 206 Pfründer    Frank       -Prager      Schilling     -510     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
107 204 Schneider   Spranger    -Bauer       Lurtz         -230     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 201 Strüber     Strüber     -Vollmer     Ehlert        -480     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
105 207 Stirn       Beyer       -Schütz      Grabowski     -260     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
104 205 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Thonig  FrauEckert        -480     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Kalis         -600     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
101 208 Hausch      Hausch      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -630     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
108 206 Pfründer    Frank       -Prager      Schilling     -600     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
107 204 Schneider   Spranger    -Bauer       Lurtz         -600     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
106 201 Strüber     Strüber     -Vollmer     Ehlert        -150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 207 Stirn       Beyer       -Schütz      Grabowski     -660     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 205 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Thonig  FrauEckert        -630     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Kalis          620     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
101 208 Hausch      Hausch      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
108 206 Pfründer    Frank       -Prager      Schilling      140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
107 204 Schneider   Spranger    -Bauer       Lurtz          110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
106 201 Strüber     Strüber     -Vollmer     Ehlert        -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
105 207 Stirn       Beyer       -Schütz      Grabowski      140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
104 205 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Thonig  FrauEckert         620     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Bürkle      Spieth      -Fietz       Kalis          980     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 208 Hausch      Hausch      -Metzger     Braun Dr.      420     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
108 206 Pfründer    Frank       -Prager      Schilling      480     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
107 204 Schneider   Spranger    -Bauer       Lurtz          420     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
106 201 Strüber     Strüber     -Vollmer     Ehlert         420     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
105 207 Stirn       Beyer       -Schütz      Grabowski      420     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
104 205 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Thonig  FrauEckert         480     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Görke       Rust           460     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
102 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Vollmer     Ehlert         490     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
101 207 Hausch      Hausch      -Schütz      Grabowski      -50     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
108 205 Pfründer    Frank       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
107 202 Schneider   Spranger    -Fietz       Kalis          400     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
106 208 Strüber     Strüber     -Metzger     Braun Dr.      420     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
105 206 Stirn       Beyer       -Prager      Schilling     -500     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Görke       Rust          -690     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
102 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Vollmer     Ehlert        -650     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
101 207 Hausch      Hausch      -Schütz      Grabowski     -620     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
108 205 Pfründer    Frank       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -230     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 202 Schneider   Spranger    -Fietz       Kalis         -690     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
106 208 Strüber     Strüber     -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -690     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
105 206 Stirn       Beyer       -Prager      Schilling     -690     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Görke       Rust          -300     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
102 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Vollmer     Ehlert        -140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
101 207 Hausch      Hausch      -Schütz      Grabowski     -420     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
108 205 Pfründer    Frank       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -140     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
107 202 Schneider   Spranger    -Fietz       Kalis           50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 208 Strüber     Strüber     -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -170     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
105 206 Stirn       Beyer       -Prager      Schilling     -450     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Görke       Rust          -100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
102 201 Bürkle      Spieth      -Vollmer     Ehlert        -100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
101 207 Hausch      Hausch      -Schütz      Grabowski     -100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
108 205 Pfründer    Frank       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
107 202 Schneider   Spranger    -Fietz       Kalis         -100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
106 208 Strüber     Strüber     -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
105 206 Stirn       Beyer       -Prager      Schilling      100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Bauer       Lurtz          140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 202 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Fietz       Kalis          100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
102 208 Bürkle      Spieth      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -620     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
101 206 Hausch      Hausch      -Prager      Schilling      100     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
108 203 Pfründer    Frank       -Görke       Rust          -620     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
107 201 Schneider   Spranger    -Vollmer     Ehlert        -170     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
106 207 Strüber     Strüber     -Schütz      Grabowski     -620     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Bauer       Lurtz          200     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
103 202 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Fietz       Kalis          130     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
102 208 Bürkle      Spieth      -Metzger     Braun Dr.      170     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
101 206 Hausch      Hausch      -Prager      Schilling      450     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 203 Pfründer    Frank       -Görke       Rust           420     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
107 201 Schneider   Spranger    -Vollmer     Ehlert         100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
106 207 Strüber     Strüber     -Schütz      Grabowski       50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Bauer       Lurtz          170     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
103 202 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Fietz       Kalis         -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
102 208 Bürkle      Spieth      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -600     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
101 206 Hausch      Hausch      -Prager      Schilling      600     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 203 Pfründer    Frank       -Görke       Rust          -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
107 201 Schneider   Spranger    -Vollmer     Ehlert        -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
106 207 Strüber     Strüber     -Schütz      Grabowski      200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Bauer       Lurtz          420     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 202 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Fietz       Kalis         -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
102 208 Bürkle      Spieth      -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
101 206 Hausch      Hausch      -Prager      Schilling      400     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
108 203 Pfründer    Frank       -Görke       Rust           -50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
107 201 Schneider   Spranger    -Vollmer     Ehlert        -150     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
106 207 Strüber     Strüber     -Schütz      Grabowski      -50     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Stirn       Beyer       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -460     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
104 203 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Görke       Rust          -150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 201 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Vollmer     Ehlert        -460     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
102 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schütz      Grabowski     -210     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
101 204 Hausch      Hausch      -Bauer       Lurtz         -460     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
108 202 Pfründer    Frank       -Fietz       Kalis         -460     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
107 208 Schneider   Spranger    -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -460     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Stirn       Beyer       -Thonig  FrauEckert         110     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 203 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Görke       Rust           170     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
103 201 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Vollmer     Ehlert         140     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
102 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schütz      Grabowski      150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
101 204 Hausch      Hausch      -Bauer       Lurtz          630     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 202 Pfründer    Frank       -Fietz       Kalis          600     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
107 208 Schneider   Spranger    -Metzger     Braun Dr.      170     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Stirn       Beyer       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -170     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 203 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Görke       Rust          -140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
103 201 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Vollmer     Ehlert         100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
102 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schütz      Grabowski     -140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
101 204 Hausch      Hausch      -Bauer       Lurtz          -50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
108 202 Pfründer    Frank       -Fietz       Kalis         -140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
107 208 Schneider   Spranger    -Metzger     Braun Dr.      100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Stirn       Beyer       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
104 203 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Görke       Rust           110     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
103 201 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Vollmer     Ehlert        -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
102 207 Bürkle      Spieth      -Schütz      Grabowski     -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
101 204 Hausch      Hausch      -Bauer       Lurtz          140     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 202 Pfründer    Frank       -Fietz       Kalis         -100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
107 208 Schneider   Spranger    -Metzger     Braun Dr.      100     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Strüber     Strüber     -Prager      Schilling     -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
105 204 Stirn       Beyer       -Bauer       Lurtz          120     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
104 202 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Fietz       Kalis         -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
103 208 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Metzger     Braun Dr.      120     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
102 205 Bürkle      Spieth      -Thonig  FrauEckert         600     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
101 203 Hausch      Hausch      -Görke       Rust           600     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
108 201 Pfründer    Frank       -Vollmer     Ehlert        -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Strüber     Strüber     -Prager      Schilling      150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
105 204 Stirn       Beyer       -Bauer       Lurtz          140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
104 202 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Fietz       Kalis          150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
103 208 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Metzger     Braun Dr.      -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
102 205 Bürkle      Spieth      -Thonig  FrauEckert         130     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
101 203 Hausch      Hausch      -Görke       Rust           570     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
108 201 Pfründer    Frank       -Vollmer     Ehlert        -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Strüber     Strüber     -Prager      Schilling      -90     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
105 204 Stirn       Beyer       -Bauer       Lurtz          100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 202 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Fietz       Kalis         -120     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
103 208 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -140     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
102 205 Bürkle      Spieth      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -150     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
101 203 Hausch      Hausch      -Görke       Rust          -120     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
108 201 Pfründer    Frank       -Vollmer     Ehlert        -180     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Strüber     Strüber     -Prager      Schilling      100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
105 204 Stirn       Beyer       -Bauer       Lurtz           50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
104 202 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Fietz       Kalis          650     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
103 208 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Metzger     Braun Dr.      300     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
102 205 Bürkle      Spieth      -Thonig  FrauEckert         300     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
101 203 Hausch      Hausch      -Görke       Rust           650     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
108 201 Pfründer    Frank       -Vollmer     Ehlert          50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Schneider   Spranger    -Schütz      Grabowski      430     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
106 205 Strüber     Strüber     -Thonig  FrauEckert         420     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
105 203 Stirn       Beyer       -Görke       Rust           400     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
104 201 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Vollmer     Ehlert         450     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
103 206 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Prager      Schilling      460     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Bauer       Lurtz          450     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
101 202 Hausch      Hausch      -Fietz       Kalis          420     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Schneider   Spranger    -Schütz      Grabowski     -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
106 205 Strüber     Strüber     -Thonig  FrauEckert         620     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
105 203 Stirn       Beyer       -Görke       Rust          -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
104 201 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Vollmer     Ehlert         650     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
103 206 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Prager      Schilling      650     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
102 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Bauer       Lurtz          620     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
101 202 Hausch      Hausch      -Fietz       Kalis          650     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Schneider   Spranger    -Schütz      Grabowski      -50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
106 205 Strüber     Strüber     -Thonig  FrauEckert         140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
105 203 Stirn       Beyer       -Görke       Rust          -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
104 201 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Vollmer     Ehlert         -50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
103 206 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Prager      Schilling      -50     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
102 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Bauer       Lurtz         -100     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
101 202 Hausch      Hausch      -Fietz       Kalis          170     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Schneider   Spranger    -Schütz      Grabowski     -480     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
106 205 Strüber     Strüber     -Thonig  FrauEckert        -450     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 203 Stirn       Beyer       -Görke       Rust          -480     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
104 201 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Vollmer     Ehlert        -480     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
103 206 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Prager      Schilling     -510     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
102 204 Bürkle      Spieth      -Bauer       Lurtz         -510     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
101 202 Hausch      Hausch      -Fietz       Kalis         -480     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Pfründer    Frank       -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -650     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
107 206 Schneider   Spranger    -Prager      Schilling     -650     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
106 204 Strüber     Strüber     -Bauer       Lurtz         -620     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
105 202 Stirn       Beyer       -Fietz       Kalis         -650     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
104 207 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Schütz      Grabowski     -650     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
103 205 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Thonig  FrauEckert        -650     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
102 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust          -620     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Pfründer    Frank       -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -480     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
107 206 Schneider   Spranger    -Prager      Schilling     -460     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
106 204 Strüber     Strüber     -Bauer       Lurtz         -460     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
105 202 Stirn       Beyer       -Fietz       Kalis         -430     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
104 207 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Schütz      Grabowski     -130     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 205 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Thonig  FrauEckert        -460     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
102 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust          -460     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 31
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Pfründer    Frank       -Metzger     Braun Dr.       50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
107 206 Schneider   Spranger    -Prager      Schilling       50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
106 204 Strüber     Strüber     -Bauer       Lurtz         -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
105 202 Stirn       Beyer       -Fietz       Kalis         -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
104 207 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Schütz      Grabowski       50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
103 205 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Thonig  FrauEckert        -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
102 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust          -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 32
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Pfründer    Frank       -Metzger     Braun Dr.     -620     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
107 206 Schneider   Spranger    -Prager      Schilling     -680     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
106 204 Strüber     Strüber     -Bauer       Lurtz         -620     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
105 202 Stirn       Beyer       -Fietz       Kalis         -620     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
104 207 Dorschner DrSteigmann   -Schütz      Grabowski      420     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 205 Hölzer      Thorwartl   -Thonig  FrauEckert        -100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
102 203 Bürkle      Spieth      -Görke       Rust          -300     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33