Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 10.03.18               TCODE: 2735/HOW082COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0013   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu      129.5/210.0   61.67    2     66   129.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0003   Haag, Hans           Hausch, Peter         128.5/210.0   61.19    5     51   128.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0011   Prager, Andrea       Schilling, Ruth       121.5/210.0   57.86    4     36   121.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0008   Steigmann, Magdalene Perrin, J.M.          112.0/210.0   53.33    2     27   112.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0012   Hausch, Eva          Schneider, Ute        111.5/210.0   53.10    3     21   111.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0005   Görke, Ingrid        Rust, Horst           109.5/210.0   52.14    3     15   109.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0002   Beinroth, Inge       Mühleisen, Frau       108.5/210.0   51.67               108.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0006   Nippert, Ruth        Lummerzheim, R.       106.0/210.0   50.48    3          106.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0001   Stirn, Christine     Haehnel, Lisa         104.0/210.0   49.52    2          104.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0016   Dieterich, Gusti     Steck, Christina      100.5/210.0   47.86    3          100.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0010   Bürkle, Irmgard      Vollmer, Gisela        98.5/210.0   46.91    2           98.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0015   Stein, Eva           Stein, Norbert         98.0/210.0   46.67    3           98.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0009   Lummerzheim, U.      Thonig  Frau, Gisel    97.0/210.0   46.19    1           97.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14   0007   Ehlert, Gisela       Metzger, Gisela        96.5/210.0   45.95    2           96.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15   0004   Pfründer, Hildegard  Grabowski, Helga       85.5/210.0   40.71    2           85.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16   0014   Schütz, Gabriela     Schütz, Ursula         73.0/210.0   34.76    1           73.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Dieterich   Steck       -Stirn       Haehnel        100     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
008 011 Steigmann   Perrin      -Prager      Schilling      -50     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
006 002 Nippert     Lummerzheim -Beinroth    Mühleisen     -100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
012 013 Hausch      Schneider   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -140     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
005 007 Görke       Rust        -Ehlert      Metzger        130     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 014 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Schütz      Schütz         100     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
009 015 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Stein       Stein         -140     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
010 003 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Haag        Hausch        -140     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Dieterich   Steck       -Stirn       Haehnel         90     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
008 011 Steigmann   Perrin      -Prager      Schilling      150     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
006 002 Nippert     Lummerzheim -Beinroth    Mühleisen      150     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
012 013 Hausch      Schneider   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        90     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
005 007 Görke       Rust        -Ehlert      Metzger        150     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
004 014 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Schütz      Schütz         110     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
009 015 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Stein       Stein           50     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
010 003 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Haag        Hausch         110     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Dieterich   Steck       -Beinroth    Mühleisen     -140     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
009 012 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Hausch      Schneider      -50     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
007 003 Ehlert      Metzger     -Haag        Hausch        -140     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
013 014 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Schütz      Schütz         100     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
006 008 Nippert     Lummerzheim -Steigmann   Perrin        -100     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
005 015 Görke       Rust        -Stein       Stein          100     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
010 001 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Stirn       Haehnel       -100     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
011 004 Prager      Schilling   -Pfründer    Grabowski     -150     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Dieterich   Steck       -Beinroth    Mühleisen      620     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
009 012 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Hausch      Schneider      200     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
007 003 Ehlert      Metzger     -Haag        Hausch         170     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
013 014 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Schütz      Schütz         200     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
006 008 Nippert     Lummerzheim -Steigmann   Perrin         110     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
005 015 Görke       Rust        -Stein       Stein          200     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
010 001 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Stirn       Haehnel       -140     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
011 004 Prager      Schilling   -Pfründer    Grabowski      620     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Hausch      Schneider   -Görke       Rust          -100     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
016 003 Dieterich   Steck       -Haag        Hausch         110     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
010 013 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        50     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
008 004 Steigmann   Perrin      -Pfründer    Grabowski      110     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
014 015 Schütz      Schütz      -Stein       Stein         -100     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
007 009 Ehlert      Metzger     -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -200     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
006 001 Nippert     Lummerzheim -Stirn       Haehnel        140     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 002 Prager      Schilling   -Beinroth    Mühleisen     -200     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Hausch      Schneider   -Görke       Rust           460     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
016 003 Dieterich   Steck       -Haag        Hausch         490     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
010 013 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       150     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
008 004 Steigmann   Perrin      -Pfründer    Grabowski      490     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
014 015 Schütz      Schütz      -Stein       Stein          130     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
007 009 Ehlert      Metzger     -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   430     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
006 001 Nippert     Lummerzheim -Stirn       Haehnel        430     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
011 002 Prager      Schilling   -Beinroth    Mühleisen      490     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Nippert     Lummerzheim   -200     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
016 004 Dieterich   Steck       -Pfründer    Grabowski     -200     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
011 014 Prager      Schilling   -Schütz      Schütz         500     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 005 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Görke       Rust          -110     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
015 001 Stein       Stein       -Stirn       Haehnel        200     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
008 010 Steigmann   Perrin      -Bürkle      Vollmer       -200     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
007 002 Ehlert      Metzger     -Beinroth    Mühleisen      200     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
012 003 Hausch      Schneider   -Haag        Hausch         200     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Nippert     Lummerzheim   -400     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
016 004 Dieterich   Steck       -Pfründer    Grabowski     -420     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
011 014 Prager      Schilling   -Schütz      Schütz          50     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
009 005 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Görke       Rust            50     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
015 001 Stein       Stein       -Stirn       Haehnel       -430     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
008 010 Steigmann   Perrin      -Bürkle      Vollmer       -460     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
007 002 Ehlert      Metzger     -Beinroth    Mühleisen     -450     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
012 003 Hausch      Schneider   -Haag        Hausch        -200     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Pfründer    Grabowski      450     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
014 007 Schütz      Schütz      -Ehlert      Metzger       -100     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
016 005 Dieterich   Steck       -Görke       Rust           420     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
012 015 Hausch      Schneider   -Stein       Stein          430     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
010 006 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Nippert     Lummerzheim    460     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
001 002 Stirn       Haehnel     -Beinroth    Mühleisen      460     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
009 011 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Prager      Schilling      450     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
008 003 Steigmann   Perrin      -Haag        Hausch         450     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Pfründer    Grabowski      650     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
014 007 Schütz      Schütz      -Ehlert      Metzger        650     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
016 005 Dieterich   Steck       -Görke       Rust           650     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
012 015 Hausch      Schneider   -Stein       Stein          650     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
010 006 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Nippert     Lummerzheim    660     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 002 Stirn       Haehnel     -Beinroth    Mühleisen      650     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
009 011 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Prager      Schilling      650     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
008 003 Steigmann   Perrin      -Haag        Hausch         650     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Schütz      Schütz      -Görke       Rust          -120     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
015 008 Stein       Stein       -Steigmann   Perrin         -50     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
016 006 Dieterich   Steck       -Nippert     Lummerzheim    120     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
013 001 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Stirn       Haehnel       -120     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
011 007 Prager      Schilling   -Ehlert      Metzger       -100     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
002 003 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Haag        Hausch        -150     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
010 012 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Hausch      Schneider     -100     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
009 004 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Pfründer    Grabowski       90     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Schütz      Schütz      -Görke       Rust          -980     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
015 008 Stein       Stein       -Steigmann   Perrin        -510     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
016 006 Dieterich   Steck       -Nippert     Lummerzheim   -510     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
013 001 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Stirn       Haehnel       -480     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 007 Prager      Schilling   -Ehlert      Metzger       -510     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
002 003 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Haag        Hausch        -510     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
010 012 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Hausch      Schneider     -510     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
009 004 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Pfründer    Grabowski     -510     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
015 006 Stein       Stein       -Nippert     Lummerzheim   -100     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
001 009 Stirn       Haehnel     -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -100     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
016 007 Dieterich   Steck       -Ehlert      Metzger          0     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
014 002 Schütz      Schütz      -Beinroth    Mühleisen        0     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
012 008 Hausch      Schneider   -Steigmann   Perrin           0     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
003 004 Haag        Hausch      -Pfründer    Grabowski      200     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 013 Prager      Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       120     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
010 005 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Görke       Rust           100     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
015 006 Stein       Stein       -Nippert     Lummerzheim    420     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
001 009 Stirn       Haehnel     -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   450     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
016 007 Dieterich   Steck       -Ehlert      Metzger        450     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
014 002 Schütz      Schütz      -Beinroth    Mühleisen      450     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
012 008 Hausch      Schneider   -Steigmann   Perrin         480     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
003 004 Haag        Hausch      -Pfründer    Grabowski      480     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
011 013 Prager      Schilling   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       450     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
010 005 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Görke       Rust           450     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Prager      Schilling   -Nippert     Lummerzheim     90     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 007 Stirn       Haehnel     -Ehlert      Metzger       -140     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
002 010 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Bürkle      Vollmer        -80     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
016 008 Dieterich   Steck       -Steigmann   Perrin        -170     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
015 003 Stein       Stein       -Haag        Hausch        -170     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
013 009 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   -80     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
004 005 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Görke       Rust          -110     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
012 014 Hausch      Schneider   -Schütz      Schütz        -110     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Prager      Schilling   -Nippert     Lummerzheim    140     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
001 007 Stirn       Haehnel     -Ehlert      Metzger        200     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 010 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Bürkle      Vollmer        170     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
016 008 Dieterich   Steck       -Steigmann   Perrin         110     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
015 003 Stein       Stein       -Haag        Hausch        -100     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
013 009 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   170     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
004 005 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Görke       Rust           110     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
012 014 Hausch      Schneider   -Schütz      Schütz         -50     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Hausch      Schneider   -Ehlert      Metzger        450     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
002 008 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Steigmann   Perrin         420     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
003 011 Haag        Hausch      -Prager      Schilling      480     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 009 Dieterich   Steck       -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   450     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
001 004 Stirn       Haehnel     -Pfründer    Grabowski      450     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
014 010 Schütz      Schütz      -Bürkle      Vollmer        420     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
005 006 Görke       Rust        -Nippert     Lummerzheim    200     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
013 015 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Stein       Stein          420     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Hausch      Schneider   -Ehlert      Metzger       -400     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
002 008 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Steigmann   Perrin        -200     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
003 011 Haag        Hausch      -Prager      Schilling     -460     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
016 009 Dieterich   Steck       -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -400     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
001 004 Stirn       Haehnel     -Pfründer    Grabowski     -400     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
014 010 Schütz      Schütz      -Bürkle      Vollmer       -150     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 006 Görke       Rust        -Nippert     Lummerzheim   -430     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
013 015 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Stein       Stein         -300     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Steigmann   Perrin         180     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
003 009 Haag        Hausch      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   180     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
004 012 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Hausch      Schneider     -100     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
016 010 Dieterich   Steck       -Bürkle      Vollmer        120     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
002 005 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Görke       Rust           150     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
015 011 Stein       Stein       -Prager      Schilling      110     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
006 007 Nippert     Lummerzheim -Ehlert      Metzger        180     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
014 001 Schütz      Schütz      -Stirn       Haehnel         90     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Steigmann   Perrin        -130     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
003 009 Haag        Hausch      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   170     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
004 012 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Hausch      Schneider      650     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 010 Dieterich   Steck       -Bürkle      Vollmer        620     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
002 005 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Görke       Rust          -130     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
015 011 Stein       Stein       -Prager      Schilling      100     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
006 007 Nippert     Lummerzheim -Ehlert      Metzger        200     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
014 001 Schütz      Schütz      -Stirn       Haehnel       -100     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
015 002 Stein       Stein       -Beinroth    Mühleisen      100     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
014 009 Schütz      Schütz      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   200     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
004 010 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Bürkle      Vollmer        200     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
005 013 Görke       Rust        -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -200     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
016 011 Dieterich   Steck       -Prager      Schilling     -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
003 006 Haag        Hausch      -Nippert     Lummerzheim    630     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 012 Stirn       Haehnel     -Hausch      Schneider      180     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
007 008 Ehlert      Metzger     -Steigmann   Perrin         180     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
015 002 Stein       Stein       -Beinroth    Mühleisen      150     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
014 009 Schütz      Schütz      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   100     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
004 010 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Bürkle      Vollmer         90     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
005 013 Görke       Rust        -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -90     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
016 011 Dieterich   Steck       -Prager      Schilling     -120     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
003 006 Haag        Hausch      -Nippert     Lummerzheim    200     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
001 012 Stirn       Haehnel     -Hausch      Schneider     -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
007 008 Ehlert      Metzger     -Steigmann   Perrin         200     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Steigmann   Perrin      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   600     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 003 Stirn       Haehnel     -Haag        Hausch         110     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
015 010 Stein       Stein       -Bürkle      Vollmer          0     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
005 011 Görke       Rust        -Prager      Schilling     -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
006 014 Nippert     Lummerzheim -Schütz      Schütz         170     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
016 012 Dieterich   Steck       -Hausch      Schneider     -200     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
004 007 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Ehlert      Metzger          0     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
002 013 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       110     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Steigmann   Perrin      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   430     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
001 003 Stirn       Haehnel     -Haag        Hausch         430     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
015 010 Stein       Stein       -Bürkle      Vollmer       -100     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
005 011 Görke       Rust        -Prager      Schilling      430     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
006 014 Nippert     Lummerzheim -Schütz      Schütz         430     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
016 012 Dieterich   Steck       -Hausch      Schneider     -100     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
004 007 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Ehlert      Metzger        150     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
002 013 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       400     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Haag        Hausch      -Schütz      Schütz         420     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
009 010 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Vollmer        450     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 004 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Pfründer    Grabowski      140     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
001 011 Stirn       Haehnel     -Prager      Schilling      200     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
006 012 Nippert     Lummerzheim -Hausch      Schneider      130     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
007 015 Ehlert      Metzger     -Stein       Stein         -110     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
016 013 Dieterich   Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       130     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
005 008 Görke       Rust        -Steigmann   Perrin        -150     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Haag        Hausch      -Schütz      Schütz        -170     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
009 010 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Vollmer       -170     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
002 004 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Pfründer    Grabowski      100     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
001 011 Stirn       Haehnel     -Prager      Schilling     -170     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
006 012 Nippert     Lummerzheim -Hausch      Schneider     -140     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
007 015 Ehlert      Metzger     -Stein       Stein          100     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
016 013 Dieterich   Steck       -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -170     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
005 008 Görke       Rust        -Steigmann   Perrin        -140     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 015 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Stein       Stein          -50     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
010 011 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Prager      Schilling      150     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
003 005 Haag        Hausch      -Görke       Rust           420     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
002 012 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Hausch      Schneider      420     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
007 013 Ehlert      Metzger     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       140     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
008 001 Steigmann   Perrin      -Stirn       Haehnel        420     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
016 014 Dieterich   Steck       -Schütz      Schütz         450     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 009 Nippert     Lummerzheim -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   140     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 015 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Stein       Stein         -520     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
010 011 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Prager      Schilling     -490     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
003 005 Haag        Hausch      -Görke       Rust          -440     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
002 012 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Hausch      Schneider     -800     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
007 013 Ehlert      Metzger     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -520     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
008 001 Steigmann   Perrin      -Stirn       Haehnel       -490     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
016 014 Dieterich   Steck       -Schütz      Schütz        -150     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 009 Nippert     Lummerzheim -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -520     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Ehlert      Metzger     -Bürkle      Vollmer       -600     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
005 001 Görke       Rust        -Stirn       Haehnel        100     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 012 Prager      Schilling   -Hausch      Schneider     -600     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
004 006 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Nippert     Lummerzheim   -630     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
003 013 Haag        Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -680     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
008 014 Steigmann   Perrin      -Schütz      Schütz        -650     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
009 002 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Beinroth    Mühleisen     -680     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
016 015 Dieterich   Steck       -Stein       Stein         -620     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Ehlert      Metzger     -Bürkle      Vollmer        140     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 001 Görke       Rust        -Stirn       Haehnel        -50     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
011 012 Prager      Schilling   -Hausch      Schneider     -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
004 006 Pfründer    Grabowski   -Nippert     Lummerzheim    -50     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
003 013 Haag        Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       -50     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
008 014 Steigmann   Perrin      -Schütz      Schütz        -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
009 002 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Beinroth    Mühleisen     -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
016 015 Dieterich   Steck       -Stein       Stein          100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29