Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 09.03.2018               TCODE: 2734/HOW072COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0009   Ghizelea, Isolde     Ghizelea, Sergiu       76.5/120.0   63.75    6     19    76.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0002   Haag, Hans           Hausch, Peter          73.5/120.0   61.25    4     14    73.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0004   Görke, Ingrid        Rust, Horst            70.0/120.0   58.33    4     11    70.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0011   Lummerzheim, U.      Thonig  Frau, Gisel    69.5/120.0   57.92    5      8    69.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0014   Haessler, Helga      Hausch, Eva            65.5/120.0   54.58    1      6    65.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0005   Spieth, Wolfgang     Mühleisen, Herr        63.0/120.0   52.50    3           63.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0012   Prager, Andrea       Schilling, Ruth        60.5/120.0   50.42    2           60.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0007   Dieterich, Gusti     Jerichow, Annemarie    58.0/120.0   48.33    4           58.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0010   Steigmann, Magdalene Perrin, J.M.           56.0/120.0   46.67    2           56.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0006   Beinroth, Inge       Mühleisen, Frau        53.5/120.0   44.58    1           53.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0008   Steck, Christina     Beker, Monika          50.0/120.0   41.67    2           50.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0003   Nippert, Ruth        Helberg, Marlis        42.5/120.0   35.42    2           42.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0001   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Stirn, Christine       41.5/120.0   34.58                41.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Haessler    Hausch      -Lübken      Stirn           50     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
007 012 Dieterich   Jerichow    -Prager      Schilling      -50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
011 010 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Perrin          50     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
003 009 Nippert     Helberg     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -110     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
008 006 Steck       Beker       -Beinroth    Mühleisen       50     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
002 005 Haag        Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen      -70     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Haessler    Hausch      -Lübken      Stirn         -150     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
007 012 Dieterich   Jerichow    -Prager      Schilling     -430     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
011 010 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Steigmann   Perrin        -430     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
003 009 Nippert     Helberg     -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -430     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
008 006 Steck       Beker       -Beinroth    Mühleisen     -130     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 005 Haag        Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen     -430     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Haessler    Hausch      -Haag        Hausch        -150     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
005 001 Spieth      Mühleisen   -Lübken      Stirn          140     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
012 011 Prager      Schilling   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   140     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
004 010 Görke       Rust        -Steigmann   Perrin         200     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 007 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Dieterich   Jerichow      -130     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
003 006 Nippert     Helberg     -Beinroth    Mühleisen     -150     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Haessler    Hausch      -Haag        Hausch         200     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
005 001 Spieth      Mühleisen   -Lübken      Stirn          300     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
012 011 Prager      Schilling   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
004 010 Görke       Rust        -Steigmann   Perrin         100     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
009 007 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Dieterich   Jerichow      1100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
003 006 Nippert     Helberg     -Beinroth    Mühleisen      300     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Haessler    Hausch      -Nippert     Helberg        630     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
006 002 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Haag        Hausch         630     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
009 001 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Lübken      Stirn          690     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 011 Spieth      Mühleisen   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -200     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
010 008 Steigmann   Perrin      -Steck       Beker          600     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
004 007 Görke       Rust        -Dieterich   Jerichow       630     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Haessler    Hausch      -Nippert     Helberg       -140     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 002 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Haag        Hausch        -200     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
009 001 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Lübken      Stirn         -180     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
005 011 Spieth      Mühleisen   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -180     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
010 008 Steigmann   Perrin      -Steck       Beker         -180     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
004 007 Görke       Rust        -Dieterich   Jerichow      -180     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Haessler    Hausch      -Görke       Rust           120     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
007 003 Dieterich   Jerichow    -Nippert     Helberg        180     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 002 Steigmann   Perrin      -Haag        Hausch         120     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
006 012 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Prager      Schilling       90     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
011 009 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Ghizelea    Ghizelea       120     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
005 008 Spieth      Mühleisen   -Steck       Beker          120     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Haessler    Hausch      -Görke       Rust           140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
007 003 Dieterich   Jerichow    -Nippert     Helberg        300     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 002 Steigmann   Perrin      -Haag        Hausch         140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
006 012 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Prager      Schilling      -50     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
011 009 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Ghizelea    Ghizelea       140     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
005 008 Spieth      Mühleisen   -Steck       Beker          170     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       420     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
014 005 Haessler    Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen      200     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
008 004 Steck       Beker       -Görke       Rust           180     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
011 003 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Nippert     Helberg        420     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
002 001 Haag        Hausch      -Lübken      Stirn          420     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
012 010 Prager      Schilling   -Steigmann   Perrin         120     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -120     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
014 005 Haessler    Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen      -90     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
008 004 Steck       Beker       -Görke       Rust          -150     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
011 003 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Nippert     Helberg        100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 001 Haag        Hausch      -Lübken      Stirn          -90     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
012 010 Prager      Schilling   -Steigmann   Perrin        -120     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Dieterich   Jerichow    -Steigmann   Perrin         -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
014 006 Haessler    Hausch      -Beinroth    Mühleisen      150     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
009 005 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Spieth      Mühleisen      110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 004 Prager      Schilling   -Görke       Rust           150     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
003 002 Nippert     Helberg     -Haag        Hausch        -140     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
008 001 Steck       Beker       -Lübken      Stirn          180     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Dieterich   Jerichow    -Steigmann   Perrin        -120     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
014 006 Haessler    Hausch      -Beinroth    Mühleisen     -150     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
009 005 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Spieth      Mühleisen       50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
012 004 Prager      Schilling   -Görke       Rust           -90     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
003 002 Nippert     Helberg     -Haag        Hausch        -180     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
008 001 Steck       Beker       -Lübken      Stirn         -150     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Steck       Beker       -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -150     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
014 007 Haessler    Hausch      -Dieterich   Jerichow      -120     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
010 006 Steigmann   Perrin      -Beinroth    Mühleisen     -200     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
004 003 Görke       Rust        -Nippert     Helberg        100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 002 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Haag        Hausch        -150     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
001 012 Lübken      Stirn       -Prager      Schilling     -150     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Steck       Beker       -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -570     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
014 007 Haessler    Hausch      -Dieterich   Jerichow      -200     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
010 006 Steigmann   Perrin      -Beinroth    Mühleisen       50     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 003 Görke       Rust        -Nippert     Helberg        -50     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
009 002 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Haag        Hausch        -140     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
001 012 Lübken      Stirn       -Prager      Schilling     -170     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Prager      Schilling     -450     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
014 008 Haessler    Hausch      -Steck       Beker         -450     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
011 007 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Jerichow      -480     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
001 006 Lübken      Stirn       -Beinroth    Mühleisen     -480     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
005 004 Spieth      Mühleisen   -Görke       Rust          -450     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
010 003 Steigmann   Perrin      -Nippert     Helberg       -480     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 012 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Prager      Schilling      100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
014 008 Haessler    Hausch      -Steck       Beker          200     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
011 007 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Dieterich   Jerichow       300     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
001 006 Lübken      Stirn       -Beinroth    Mühleisen      100     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
005 004 Spieth      Mühleisen   -Görke       Rust           300     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
010 003 Steigmann   Perrin      -Nippert     Helberg       -110     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Görke       Rust           400     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
003 001 Nippert     Helberg     -Lübken      Stirn          400     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
014 009 Haessler    Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       210     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
012 008 Prager      Schilling   -Steck       Beker          400     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
002 007 Haag        Hausch      -Dieterich   Jerichow       -50     1.00    4.00   20.00   80.00
006 005 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Spieth      Mühleisen     -100     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Görke       Rust          -200     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
003 001 Nippert     Helberg     -Lübken      Stirn         -200     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
014 009 Haessler    Hausch      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -400     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
012 008 Prager      Schilling   -Steck       Beker         -100     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
002 007 Haag        Hausch      -Dieterich   Jerichow       110     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 005 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Spieth      Mühleisen     -100     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Prager      Schilling   -Spieth      Mühleisen       50     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
004 002 Görke       Rust        -Haag        Hausch        -150     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
011 001 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Lübken      Stirn          180     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
014 010 Haessler    Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin         -50     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
003 008 Nippert     Helberg     -Steck       Beker           90     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
007 006 Dieterich   Jerichow    -Beinroth    Mühleisen     -150     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Prager      Schilling   -Spieth      Mühleisen       90     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
004 002 Görke       Rust        -Haag        Hausch         200     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 001 Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau-Lübken      Stirn          110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
014 010 Haessler    Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin         150     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
003 008 Nippert     Helberg     -Steck       Beker          110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00
007 006 Dieterich   Jerichow    -Beinroth    Mühleisen      110     2.00    3.00   40.00   60.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Steck       Beker       -Dieterich   Jerichow      -120     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
005 003 Spieth      Mühleisen   -Nippert     Helberg       -200     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
012 002 Prager      Schilling   -Haag        Hausch        -200     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
014 011 Haessler    Hausch      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -120     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
001 010 Lübken      Stirn       -Steigmann   Perrin          50     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00
004 009 Görke       Rust        -Ghizelea    Ghizelea        50     4.50    0.50   90.00   10.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Steck       Beker       -Dieterich   Jerichow       480     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
005 003 Spieth      Mühleisen   -Nippert     Helberg        480     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
012 002 Prager      Schilling   -Haag        Hausch         480     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
014 011 Haessler    Hausch      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   480     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
001 010 Lübken      Stirn       -Steigmann   Perrin         480     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
004 009 Görke       Rust        -Ghizelea    Ghizelea       480     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Spieth      Mühleisen   -Steigmann   Perrin        -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
009 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Steck       Beker          650     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 007 Lübken      Stirn       -Dieterich   Jerichow       620     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
006 004 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Görke       Rust          -100     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
014 012 Haessler    Hausch      -Prager      Schilling      620     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00
002 011 Haag        Hausch      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   620     3.00    2.00   60.00   40.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Spieth      Mühleisen   -Steigmann   Perrin          50     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
009 008 Ghizelea    Ghizelea    -Steck       Beker          100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
001 007 Lübken      Stirn       -Dieterich   Jerichow      -170     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
006 004 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Görke       Rust            50     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
014 012 Haessler    Hausch      -Prager      Schilling      100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
002 011 Haag        Hausch      -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau   100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Nippert     Helberg     -Prager      Schilling      100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 011 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -100     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
010 009 Steigmann   Perrin      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -100     3.50    1.50   70.00   30.00
002 008 Haag        Hausch      -Steck       Beker         -140     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00
007 005 Dieterich   Jerichow    -Spieth      Mühleisen     -500     0.00    5.00    0.00  100.00
001 004 Lübken      Stirn       -Görke       Rust          -140     1.50    3.50   30.00   70.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Nippert     Helberg     -Prager      Schilling     -170     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
006 011 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Lummerzheim Thonig  Frau  -100     4.00    1.00   80.00   20.00
010 009 Steigmann   Perrin      -Ghizelea    Ghizelea      -170     0.50    4.50   10.00   90.00
002 008 Haag        Hausch      -Steck       Beker         -140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00
007 005 Dieterich   Jerichow    -Spieth      Mühleisen      100     5.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 004 Lübken      Stirn       -Görke       Rust          -140     2.50    2.50   50.00   50.00