Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 08.12.17               TCODE: 2710/MIT113NORM

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
                                         Klassament NS

 1   0103   Haag, Hans           Hausch, Peter         162.5/270.0   60.19    6     60   178.75   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0107   Kühn, Gudrun         Schilling, Ruth       157.5/270.0   58.33    5     39   173.25   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0101   Bürkle, Irmgard      Vollmer, Gisela       154.5/270.0   57.22    2     24   169.95   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0110   Haessler, Helga      Hausch, Eva           151.5/270.0   56.11    3     15   166.65   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0106   Schütz, Gabriela     Pfründer, Hildegard   148.0/270.0   54.82    3          162.80   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0104   Beinroth, Inge       Mühleisen, Frau       135.5/270.0   50.19    1          149.05   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0105   Stirn, Christine     Thorwartl, Hannelor   135.0/270.0   50.00    1          148.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0111   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Frank, Helga          129.0/270.0   47.78    2          141.90   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0102   Strüber, Renate      Strüber, Ralf         112.5/270.0   41.67               123.75   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0109   Prager, Andrea       Prager Prof.Dr., Pe   107.5/270.0   39.82               118.25   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0108   Nippert, Ruth        Drauz, Marlene         91.5/270.0   33.89               100.65   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         

                                         Klassament OW

 1   0208   Steigmann, Magdalene Perrin, J.M.          171.5/297.0   57.74    3     41   171.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0204   Spieth, Wolfgang     Mühleisen, Herr       171.5/297.0   57.74    3     41   171.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0203   Steck, Christina     Beker, Monika         171.5/297.0   57.74    2     41   171.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0202   Metzger, Gisela      Heydekampf, Irene v   168.5/297.0   56.73    2     15   168.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0201   Dieterich, Gusti     Jerichow, Annemarie   165.0/297.0   55.56    2          165.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0205   Weiß, Rose           Lurtz, Susanne        155.5/297.0   52.36    3          155.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0209   Thonig  Frau, Gisela Eckert, Sandra        148.0/297.0   49.83    2          148.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0210   Hoerler, Ruth        Hölzer, Emmy          121.5/297.0   40.91               121.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0207   Ehlert, Gisela       Ehlert Dr., Jens      114.0/297.0   38.38    1          114.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0206   Schneider, Ute       Thonig Herr, Wilfri    98.0/297.0   33.00    1           98.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Dieterich   Jerichow      -170     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
111 210 Lübken      Frank       -Hoerler     Hölzer          50     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
110 208 Haessler    Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin        -110     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
109 206 Prager      Prager Prof.-Schneider   Thonig Herr     50     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
108 204 Nippert     Drauz       -Spieth      Mühleisen     -170     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
107 202 Kühn        Schilling   -Metzger     Heydekampf    -140     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
105 209 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Thonig  FrauEckert        -140     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
104 207 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.    -100     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
103 205 Haag        Hausch      -Weiß        Lurtz         -140     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
102 203 Strüber     Strüber     -Steck       Beker         -150     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Dieterich   Jerichow        50     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
111 210 Lübken      Frank       -Hoerler     Hölzer        -100     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
110 208 Haessler    Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin         -90     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
109 206 Prager      Prager Prof.-Schneider   Thonig Herr    170     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
108 204 Nippert     Drauz       -Spieth      Mühleisen      110     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
107 202 Kühn        Schilling   -Metzger     Heydekampf     620     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 209 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Thonig  FrauEckert         140     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
104 207 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.     170     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
103 205 Haag        Hausch      -Weiß        Lurtz          140     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
102 203 Strüber     Strüber     -Steck       Beker         -100     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Dieterich   Jerichow       140     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
111 210 Lübken      Frank       -Hoerler     Hölzer         140     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
110 208 Haessler    Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin         140     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
109 206 Prager      Prager Prof.-Schneider   Thonig Herr    140     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
108 204 Nippert     Drauz       -Spieth      Mühleisen      -50     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
107 202 Kühn        Schilling   -Metzger     Heydekampf     -50     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
105 209 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Thonig  FrauEckert         140     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
104 207 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.    -130     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
103 205 Haag        Hausch      -Weiß        Lurtz          170     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 203 Strüber     Strüber     -Steck       Beker         -100     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Strüber     Strüber     -Metzger     Heydekampf     600     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
111 209 Lübken      Frank       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -100     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
110 207 Haessler    Hausch      -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.     150     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
109 205 Prager      Prager Prof.-Weiß        Lurtz          630     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
108 203 Nippert     Drauz       -Steck       Beker          120     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
107 201 Kühn        Schilling   -Dieterich   Jerichow       630     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
106 210 Schütz      Pfründer    -Hoerler     Hölzer         180     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
105 208 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Steigmann   Perrin         600     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
104 206 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Schneider   Thonig Herr    600     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
103 204 Haag        Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen      600     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Strüber     Strüber     -Metzger     Heydekampf    -150     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
111 209 Lübken      Frank       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -400     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
110 207 Haessler    Hausch      -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.    -180     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
109 205 Prager      Prager Prof.-Weiß        Lurtz         -180     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
108 203 Nippert     Drauz       -Steck       Beker         -430     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
107 201 Kühn        Schilling   -Dieterich   Jerichow      -430     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
106 210 Schütz      Pfründer    -Hoerler     Hölzer        -180     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
105 208 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Steigmann   Perrin        -430     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
104 206 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Schneider   Thonig Herr   -150     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
103 204 Haag        Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen     -120     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Strüber     Strüber     -Metzger     Heydekampf     100     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
111 209 Lübken      Frank       -Thonig  FrauEckert         140     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
110 207 Haessler    Hausch      -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.     420     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
109 205 Prager      Prager Prof.-Weiß        Lurtz          420     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
108 203 Nippert     Drauz       -Steck       Beker         -100     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
107 201 Kühn        Schilling   -Dieterich   Jerichow       450     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 210 Schütz      Pfründer    -Hoerler     Hölzer         420     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
105 208 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Steigmann   Perrin         170     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
104 206 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Schneider   Thonig Herr    420     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
103 204 Haag        Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen      170     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Haag        Hausch      -Steck       Beker          400     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 201 Strüber     Strüber     -Dieterich   Jerichow      -660     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
101 210 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Hoerler     Hölzer         300     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
111 208 Lübken      Frank       -Steigmann   Perrin        -600     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
110 206 Haessler    Hausch      -Schneider   Thonig Herr   -110     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
109 204 Prager      Prager Prof.-Spieth      Mühleisen      100     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
108 202 Nippert     Drauz       -Metzger     Heydekampf    -630     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
106 209 Schütz      Pfründer    -Thonig  FrauEckert        -630     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
105 207 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.    -200     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
104 205 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Weiß        Lurtz          200     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Haag        Hausch      -Steck       Beker         -400     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
102 201 Strüber     Strüber     -Dieterich   Jerichow      -460     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
101 210 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Hoerler     Hölzer          50     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
111 208 Lübken      Frank       -Steigmann   Perrin        -430     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
110 206 Haessler    Hausch      -Schneider   Thonig Herr    150     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 204 Prager      Prager Prof.-Spieth      Mühleisen     -490     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
108 202 Nippert     Drauz       -Metzger     Heydekampf    -430     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
106 209 Schütz      Pfründer    -Thonig  FrauEckert        -430     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
105 207 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.      50     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
104 205 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Weiß        Lurtz         -420     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Haag        Hausch      -Steck       Beker         -600     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
102 201 Strüber     Strüber     -Dieterich   Jerichow      -140     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
101 210 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Hoerler     Hölzer        -110     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
111 208 Lübken      Frank       -Steigmann   Perrin        -630     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
110 206 Haessler    Hausch      -Schneider   Thonig Herr   -630     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
109 204 Prager      Prager Prof.-Spieth      Mühleisen     -660     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
108 202 Nippert     Drauz       -Metzger     Heydekampf    -660     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
106 209 Schütz      Pfründer    -Thonig  FrauEckert        -660     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
105 207 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.     200     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
104 205 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Weiß        Lurtz         -630     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Spieth      Mühleisen      200     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
103 202 Haag        Hausch      -Metzger     Heydekampf    -100     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
101 209 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Thonig  FrauEckert        -100     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
111 207 Lübken      Frank       -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.    -100     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
110 205 Haessler    Hausch      -Weiß        Lurtz          650     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
109 203 Prager      Prager Prof.-Steck       Beker         -200     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
108 201 Nippert     Drauz       -Dieterich   Jerichow      -100     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
107 210 Kühn        Schilling   -Hoerler     Hölzer         650     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
106 208 Schütz      Pfründer    -Steigmann   Perrin         170     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
105 206 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Schneider   Thonig Herr    620     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Spieth      Mühleisen      -50     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
103 202 Haag        Hausch      -Metzger     Heydekampf    -100     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
101 209 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Thonig  FrauEckert          50     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
111 207 Lübken      Frank       -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.    -100     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
110 205 Haessler    Hausch      -Weiß        Lurtz          100     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 203 Prager      Prager Prof.-Steck       Beker         -100     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
108 201 Nippert     Drauz       -Dieterich   Jerichow      -170     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
107 210 Kühn        Schilling   -Hoerler     Hölzer        -100     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
106 208 Schütz      Pfründer    -Steigmann   Perrin          50     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
105 206 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Schneider   Thonig Herr     50     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Spieth      Mühleisen     -180     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
103 202 Haag        Hausch      -Metzger     Heydekampf    -430     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
101 209 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Thonig  FrauEckert        -200     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
111 207 Lübken      Frank       -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.    -150     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
110 205 Haessler    Hausch      -Weiß        Lurtz         -150     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
109 203 Prager      Prager Prof.-Steck       Beker         -150     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
108 201 Nippert     Drauz       -Dieterich   Jerichow      -150     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
107 210 Kühn        Schilling   -Hoerler     Hölzer        -140     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
106 208 Schütz      Pfründer    -Steigmann   Perrin         100     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 206 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Schneider   Thonig Herr   -120     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Weiß        Lurtz         -300     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
104 203 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Steck       Beker           90     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
103 201 Haag        Hausch      -Dieterich   Jerichow      -200     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
102 210 Strüber     Strüber     -Hoerler     Hölzer         100     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
101 208 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Steigmann   Perrin         120     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
111 206 Lübken      Frank       -Schneider   Thonig Herr   -200     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
110 204 Haessler    Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen      180     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
109 202 Prager      Prager Prof.-Metzger     Heydekampf    -200     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
107 209 Kühn        Schilling   -Thonig  FrauEckert         630     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 207 Schütz      Pfründer    -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.      90     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Weiß        Lurtz          100     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
104 203 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Steck       Beker           50     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
103 201 Haag        Hausch      -Dieterich   Jerichow       500     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 210 Strüber     Strüber     -Hoerler     Hölzer         100     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
101 208 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Steigmann   Perrin         100     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
111 206 Lübken      Frank       -Schneider   Thonig Herr    400     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
110 204 Haessler    Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen      100     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
109 202 Prager      Prager Prof.-Metzger     Heydekampf      50     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
107 209 Kühn        Schilling   -Thonig  FrauEckert         300     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
106 207 Schütz      Pfründer    -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.     420     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Weiß        Lurtz          650     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
104 203 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Steck       Beker          680     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
103 201 Haag        Hausch      -Dieterich   Jerichow       680     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
102 210 Strüber     Strüber     -Hoerler     Hölzer        1430     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
101 208 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Steigmann   Perrin         680     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
111 206 Lübken      Frank       -Schneider   Thonig Herr    680     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
110 204 Haessler    Hausch      -Spieth      Mühleisen     1430     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
109 202 Prager      Prager Prof.-Metzger     Heydekampf     680     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
107 209 Kühn        Schilling   -Thonig  FrauEckert        1430     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
106 207 Schütz      Pfründer    -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.    1430     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Schütz      Pfründer    -Schneider   Thonig Herr    460     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 204 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Spieth      Mühleisen     -100     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
104 202 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Metzger     Heydekampf     -50     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
102 209 Strüber     Strüber     -Thonig  FrauEckert         150     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
101 207 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.     430     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
111 205 Lübken      Frank       -Weiß        Lurtz          140     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
110 203 Haessler    Hausch      -Steck       Beker          -50     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
109 201 Prager      Prager Prof.-Dieterich   Jerichow       -50     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
108 210 Nippert     Drauz       -Hoerler     Hölzer         150     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
107 208 Kühn        Schilling   -Steigmann   Perrin         430     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Schütz      Pfründer    -Schneider   Thonig Herr    490     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
105 204 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Spieth      Mühleisen      480     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
104 202 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Metzger     Heydekampf     490     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
102 209 Strüber     Strüber     -Thonig  FrauEckert         450     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
101 207 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.     490     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
111 205 Lübken      Frank       -Weiß        Lurtz          520     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
110 203 Haessler    Hausch      -Steck       Beker          480     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
109 201 Prager      Prager Prof.-Dieterich   Jerichow       460     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
108 210 Nippert     Drauz       -Hoerler     Hölzer         480     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
107 208 Kühn        Schilling   -Steigmann   Perrin         400     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Schütz      Pfründer    -Schneider   Thonig Herr    140     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 204 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Spieth      Mühleisen     -800     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
104 202 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Metzger     Heydekampf    -550     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
102 209 Strüber     Strüber     -Thonig  FrauEckert        -200     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
101 207 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.    -100     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
111 205 Lübken      Frank       -Weiß        Lurtz         -200     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
110 203 Haessler    Hausch      -Steck       Beker         -200     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
109 201 Prager      Prager Prof.-Dieterich   Jerichow      -800     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
108 210 Nippert     Drauz       -Hoerler     Hölzer        -130     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
107 208 Kühn        Schilling   -Steigmann   Perrin        -300     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Kühn        Schilling   -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.      70     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
106 205 Schütz      Pfründer    -Weiß        Lurtz         -120     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
105 203 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Steck       Beker         -150     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
104 201 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Dieterich   Jerichow      -150     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
103 210 Haag        Hausch      -Hoerler     Hölzer          80     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 208 Strüber     Strüber     -Steigmann   Perrin        -150     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
101 206 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Schneider   Thonig Herr   -120     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
111 204 Lübken      Frank       -Spieth      Mühleisen     -150     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
110 202 Haessler    Hausch      -Metzger     Heydekampf    -100     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
108 209 Nippert     Drauz       -Thonig  FrauEckert        -120     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Kühn        Schilling   -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.    -100     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
106 205 Schütz      Pfründer    -Weiß        Lurtz         -100     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
105 203 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Steck       Beker          650     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
104 201 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Dieterich   Jerichow       650     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
103 210 Haag        Hausch      -Hoerler     Hölzer         650     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
102 208 Strüber     Strüber     -Steigmann   Perrin        -100     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
101 206 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Schneider   Thonig Herr    650     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
111 204 Lübken      Frank       -Spieth      Mühleisen      690     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
110 202 Haessler    Hausch      -Metzger     Heydekampf     650     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
108 209 Nippert     Drauz       -Thonig  FrauEckert         690     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Kühn        Schilling   -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.     650     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
106 205 Schütz      Pfründer    -Weiß        Lurtz         -100     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
105 203 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Steck       Beker          650     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
104 201 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Dieterich   Jerichow       500     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67
103 210 Haag        Hausch      -Hoerler     Hölzer        -100     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
102 208 Strüber     Strüber     -Steigmann   Perrin         650     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
101 206 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Schneider   Thonig Herr    680     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
111 204 Lübken      Frank       -Spieth      Mühleisen      650     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
110 202 Haessler    Hausch      -Metzger     Heydekampf    -100     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
108 209 Nippert     Drauz       -Thonig  FrauEckert         620     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Nippert     Drauz       -Steigmann   Perrin        -110     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
107 206 Kühn        Schilling   -Schneider   Thonig Herr    800     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 204 Schütz      Pfründer    -Spieth      Mühleisen        0     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
105 202 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Metzger     Heydekampf       0     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
103 209 Haag        Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert           0     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
102 207 Strüber     Strüber     -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.       0     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
101 205 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Weiß        Lurtz            0     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
111 203 Lübken      Frank       -Steck       Beker            0     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
110 201 Haessler    Hausch      -Dieterich   Jerichow         0     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
109 210 Prager      Prager Prof.-Hoerler     Hölzer         120     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Nippert     Drauz       -Steigmann   Perrin        -140     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
107 206 Kühn        Schilling   -Schneider   Thonig Herr   -110     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
106 204 Schütz      Pfründer    -Spieth      Mühleisen      100     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
105 202 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Metzger     Heydekampf    -110     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
103 209 Haag        Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -110     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
102 207 Strüber     Strüber     -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.     200     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
101 205 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Weiß        Lurtz         -110     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
111 203 Lübken      Frank       -Steck       Beker          100     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
110 201 Haessler    Hausch      -Dieterich   Jerichow       200     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
109 210 Prager      Prager Prof.-Hoerler     Hölzer        -140     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Nippert     Drauz       -Steigmann   Perrin        -470     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
107 206 Kühn        Schilling   -Schneider   Thonig Herr    130     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
106 204 Schütz      Pfründer    -Spieth      Mühleisen      110     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
105 202 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Metzger     Heydekampf     110     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
103 209 Haag        Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert         150     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 207 Strüber     Strüber     -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.     130     7.50    1.50   83.33   16.67
101 205 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Weiß        Lurtz          -50     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
111 203 Lübken      Frank       -Steck       Beker          100     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
110 201 Haessler    Hausch      -Dieterich   Jerichow       110     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
109 210 Prager      Prager Prof.-Hoerler     Hölzer         110     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
109 209 Prager      Prager Prof.-Thonig  FrauEckert        -620     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
108 207 Nippert     Drauz       -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.    -620     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
107 205 Kühn        Schilling   -Weiß        Lurtz         -620     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
106 203 Schütz      Pfründer    -Steck       Beker        -1370     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
105 201 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Dieterich   Jerichow      -620     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
104 210 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Hoerler     Hölzer       -1370     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
103 208 Haag        Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin        -620     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
102 206 Strüber     Strüber     -Schneider   Thonig Herr   -650     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
101 204 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Spieth      Mühleisen     -620     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
111 202 Lübken      Frank       -Metzger     Heydekampf    -620     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
109 209 Prager      Prager Prof.-Thonig  FrauEckert         100     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
108 207 Nippert     Drauz       -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.    -140     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
107 205 Kühn        Schilling   -Weiß        Lurtz         -140     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
106 203 Schütz      Pfründer    -Steck       Beker          200     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
105 201 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Dieterich   Jerichow      -600     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
104 210 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Hoerler     Hölzer         300     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 208 Haag        Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin         100     4.50    4.50   50.00   50.00
102 206 Strüber     Strüber     -Schneider   Thonig Herr    200     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
101 204 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Spieth      Mühleisen      200     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
111 202 Lübken      Frank       -Metzger     Heydekampf    -620     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
109 209 Prager      Prager Prof.-Thonig  FrauEckert         -50     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
108 207 Nippert     Drauz       -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.     420     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
107 205 Kühn        Schilling   -Weiß        Lurtz          -50     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
106 203 Schütz      Pfründer    -Steck       Beker          -50     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
105 201 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Dieterich   Jerichow       420     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
104 210 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Hoerler     Hölzer         100     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
103 208 Haag        Hausch      -Steigmann   Perrin         420     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
102 206 Strüber     Strüber     -Schneider   Thonig Herr    420     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
101 204 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Spieth      Mühleisen      -50     1.50    7.50   16.67   83.33
111 202 Lübken      Frank       -Metzger     Heydekampf     420     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110 210 Haessler    Hausch      -Hoerler     Hölzer        -100     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
109 208 Prager      Prager Prof.-Steigmann   Perrin        -110     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
108 206 Nippert     Drauz       -Schneider   Thonig Herr    140     5.00    4.00   55.56   44.44
107 204 Kühn        Schilling   -Spieth      Mühleisen      120     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
106 202 Schütz      Pfründer    -Metzger     Heydekampf     500     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
104 209 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Thonig  FrauEckert         170     6.00    3.00   66.67   33.33
103 207 Haag        Hausch      -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.     200     7.00    2.00   77.78   22.22
102 205 Strüber     Strüber     -Weiß        Lurtz         -400     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
101 203 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Steck       Beker          650     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
111 201 Lübken      Frank       -Dieterich   Jerichow        50     3.00    6.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110 210 Haessler    Hausch      -Hoerler     Hölzer        -150     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
109 208 Prager      Prager Prof.-Steigmann   Perrin        -140     4.00    5.00   44.44   55.56
108 206 Nippert     Drauz       -Schneider   Thonig Herr   -300     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
107 204 Kühn        Schilling   -Spieth      Mühleisen     -150     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
106 202 Schütz      Pfründer    -Metzger     Heydekampf    -150     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
104 209 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Thonig  FrauEckert        -120     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
103 207 Haag        Hausch      -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.    -120     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
102 205 Strüber     Strüber     -Weiß        Lurtz         -120     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
101 203 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Steck       Beker         -120     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
111 201 Lübken      Frank       -Dieterich   Jerichow       -90     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110 210 Haessler    Hausch      -Hoerler     Hölzer        -170     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
109 208 Prager      Prager Prof.-Steigmann   Perrin        -420     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
108 206 Nippert     Drauz       -Schneider   Thonig Herr   -170     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
107 204 Kühn        Schilling   -Spieth      Mühleisen     -500     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
106 202 Schütz      Pfründer    -Metzger     Heydekampf    -140     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
104 209 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Thonig  FrauEckert        -170     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
103 207 Haag        Hausch      -Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.    -140     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
102 205 Strüber     Strüber     -Weiß        Lurtz         -420     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
101 203 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Steck       Beker         -420     2.00    7.00   22.22   77.78
111 201 Lübken      Frank       -Dieterich   Jerichow      -170     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 31
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110 209 Haessler    Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert        -400     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 207 Prager      Prager Prof.-Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.    -460     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
108 205 Nippert     Drauz       -Weiß        Lurtz         -460     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
107 203 Kühn        Schilling   -Steck       Beker         -460     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
106 201 Schütz      Pfründer    -Dieterich   Jerichow      -460     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
105 210 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Hoerler     Hölzer        -460     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
104 208 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Steigmann   Perrin        -460     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
103 206 Haag        Hausch      -Schneider   Thonig Herr   -430     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
102 204 Strüber     Strüber     -Spieth      Mühleisen     -460     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
101 202 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Metzger     Heydekampf    -460     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 32
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110 209 Haessler    Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert         170     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
109 207 Prager      Prager Prof.-Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.     140     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
108 205 Nippert     Drauz       -Weiß        Lurtz          140     2.50    6.50   27.78   72.22
107 203 Kühn        Schilling   -Steck       Beker          420     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
106 201 Schütz      Pfründer    -Dieterich   Jerichow       170     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
105 210 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Hoerler     Hölzer         420     8.50    0.50   94.44    5.56
104 208 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Steigmann   Perrin         170     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89
103 206 Haag        Hausch      -Schneider   Thonig Herr    -50     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
102 204 Strüber     Strüber     -Spieth      Mühleisen      -50     0.50    8.50    5.56   94.44
101 202 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Metzger     Heydekampf     170     5.50    3.50   61.11   38.89

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 33
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110 209 Haessler    Hausch      -Thonig  FrauEckert          50     0.00    9.00    0.00  100.00
109 207 Prager      Prager Prof.-Ehlert      Ehlert Dr.     130     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
108 205 Nippert     Drauz       -Weiß        Lurtz          130     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
107 203 Kühn        Schilling   -Steck       Beker          400     9.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 201 Schütz      Pfründer    -Dieterich   Jerichow       130     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
105 210 Stirn       Thorwartl   -Hoerler     Hölzer         300     8.00    1.00   88.89   11.11
104 208 Beinroth    Mühleisen   -Steigmann   Perrin         130     3.50    5.50   38.89   61.11
103 206 Haag        Hausch      -Schneider   Thonig Herr    150     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78
102 204 Strüber     Strüber     -Spieth      Mühleisen      100     1.00    8.00   11.11   88.89
101 202 Bürkle      Vollmer     -Metzger     Heydekampf     150     6.50    2.50   72.22   27.78