Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 28.11.17               TCODE: 2708/HOW082COMP

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
 1   0005   Prager, Andrea       Hausch, Eva           100.5/168.0   59.82    2     22   100.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0004   Ehlert, Gisela       Hausch, Peter          96.0/168.0   57.14    2     17    96.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0001   Dorschner, Siegrid.  Dorschner Dr., Frit    94.0/168.0   55.95    5     12    94.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0003   Dieterich, Gusti     Eckert, Sandra         89.0/168.0   52.98    6      9    89.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0008   Lübken, Dr. Almut    Rust, Horst            87.5/168.0   52.08    2      7    87.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0006   Bürkle, Irmgard      Spieth, Wolfgang       86.5/168.0   51.49    5      5    86.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0007   Heydekampf, Irene v. Schilling, Ruth        85.5/168.0   50.89    2           85.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0010   Grabowski, Helga     Strüber, Ralf          83.5/168.0   49.70    1           83.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0011   Metzger, Gisela      Thonig  Frau, Gisel    83.0/168.0   49.41    4           83.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10   0013   Vollmer, Gisela      Ehlert Dr., Jens       82.0/168.0   48.81    1           82.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11   0014   Lummerzheim, U.      Strüber, Renate        81.0/168.0   48.21                81.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12   0012   Hölzer, Emmy         Lurtz, Susanne         75.0/168.0   44.64    1           75.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13   0002   Hoerler, Ruth        Kühn, Gudrun           73.0/168.0   43.45    1           73.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14   0009   Pfründer, Hildegard  Schütz, Gabriela       72.0/168.0   42.86    3           72.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15   0016   Stirn, Christine     Steck, Christina       71.5/168.0   42.56    3           71.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Stirn       Steck       -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr    50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
008 011 Lübken      Rust        -Metzger     Thonig  Frau   150     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
006 002 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hoerler     Kühn          -120     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
012 013 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.      50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
005 007 Prager      Hausch      -Heydekampf  Schilling       50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 014 Ehlert      Hausch      -Lummerzheim Strüber        150     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
010 003 Grabowski   Strüber     -Dieterich   Eckert          50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 001 Stirn       Steck       -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
008 011 Lübken      Rust        -Metzger     Thonig  Frau   680     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 002 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hoerler     Kühn           660     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 013 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.    -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
005 007 Prager      Hausch      -Heydekampf  Schilling      620     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
004 014 Ehlert      Hausch      -Lummerzheim Strüber        650     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
010 003 Grabowski   Strüber     -Dieterich   Eckert        -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Stirn       Steck       -Hoerler     Kühn           110     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
009 012 Pfründer    Schütz      -Hölzer      Lurtz          200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
007 003 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Dieterich   Eckert        -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
013 014 Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.  -Lummerzheim Strüber        -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
006 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Rust           -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
010 001 Grabowski   Strüber     -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
011 004 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Ehlert      Hausch         -50     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
016 002 Stirn       Steck       -Hoerler     Kühn           150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 012 Pfründer    Schütz      -Hölzer      Lurtz          120     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
007 003 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Dieterich   Eckert         110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
013 014 Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.  -Lummerzheim Strüber        120     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
006 008 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lübken      Rust           120     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
010 001 Grabowski   Strüber     -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 004 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Ehlert      Hausch         120     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Prager      Hausch        -980     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
016 003 Stirn       Steck       -Dieterich   Eckert        -980     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
010 013 Grabowski   Strüber     -Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.    -450     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
008 004 Lübken      Rust        -Ehlert      Hausch        -450     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
007 009 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Pfründer    Schütz          50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -980     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
011 002 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Hoerler     Kühn          -980     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Prager      Hausch        -600     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
016 003 Stirn       Steck       -Dieterich   Eckert        -650     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
010 013 Grabowski   Strüber     -Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.    -150     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
008 004 Lübken      Rust        -Ehlert      Hausch        -630     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
007 009 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Pfründer    Schütz        -110     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
006 001 Bürkle      Spieth      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
011 002 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Hoerler     Kühn          -630     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.  -Bürkle      Spieth        -620     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
016 004 Stirn       Steck       -Ehlert      Hausch        -170     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
011 014 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Lummerzheim Strüber       -620     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
009 005 Pfründer    Schütz      -Prager      Hausch        -120     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
008 010 Lübken      Rust        -Grabowski   Strüber       -140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
007 002 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Hoerler     Kühn           100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
012 003 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Dieterich   Eckert         100     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 006 Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.  -Bürkle      Spieth         150     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 004 Stirn       Steck       -Ehlert      Hausch         100     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
011 014 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Lummerzheim Strüber       -170     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
009 005 Pfründer    Schütz      -Prager      Hausch        -170     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
008 010 Lübken      Rust        -Grabowski   Strüber       -100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
007 002 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Hoerler     Kühn          -100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
012 003 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Dieterich   Eckert        -110     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.  -Ehlert      Hausch        -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
014 007 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Heydekampf  Schilling      -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
016 005 Stirn       Steck       -Prager      Hausch         -50     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
010 006 Grabowski   Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth         100     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 002 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Hoerler     Kühn           200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
009 011 Pfründer    Schütz      -Metzger     Thonig  Frau   110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
008 003 Lübken      Rust        -Dieterich   Eckert         110     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 004 Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.  -Ehlert      Hausch         140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
014 007 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Heydekampf  Schilling      110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
016 005 Stirn       Steck       -Prager      Hausch         140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
010 006 Grabowski   Strüber     -Bürkle      Spieth         110     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
001 002 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Hoerler     Kühn          -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
009 011 Pfründer    Schütz      -Metzger     Thonig  Frau  -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
008 003 Lübken      Rust        -Dieterich   Eckert         140     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Prager      Hausch         -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
016 006 Stirn       Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth         -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
013 001 Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.  -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   120     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
011 007 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Heydekampf  Schilling      590     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 003 Hoerler     Kühn        -Dieterich   Eckert         150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
010 012 Grabowski   Strüber     -Hölzer      Lurtz          150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
009 004 Pfründer    Schütz      -Ehlert      Hausch         -50     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 005 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Prager      Hausch        -110     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
016 006 Stirn       Steck       -Bürkle      Spieth        -420     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
013 001 Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.  -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -420     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
011 007 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Heydekampf  Schilling     -420     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
002 003 Hoerler     Kühn        -Dieterich   Eckert        -140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
010 012 Grabowski   Strüber     -Hölzer      Lurtz         -140     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
009 004 Pfründer    Schütz      -Ehlert      Hausch        -100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
001 009 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Pfründer    Schütz         150     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
016 007 Stirn       Steck       -Heydekampf  Schilling     -200     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
014 002 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Hoerler     Kühn           150     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
012 008 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Lübken      Rust          -100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
003 004 Dieterich   Eckert      -Ehlert      Hausch        -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
011 013 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.     600     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
010 005 Grabowski   Strüber     -Prager      Hausch         150     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
001 009 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Pfründer    Schütz         400     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
016 007 Stirn       Steck       -Heydekampf  Schilling      400     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 002 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Hoerler     Kühn           430     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
012 008 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Lübken      Rust           430     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
003 004 Dieterich   Eckert      -Ehlert      Hausch         430     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
011 013 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.     400     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
010 005 Grabowski   Strüber     -Prager      Hausch         -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Spieth         680     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
001 007 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Heydekampf  Schilling      680     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
002 010 Hoerler     Kühn        -Grabowski   Strüber        650     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
016 008 Stirn       Steck       -Lübken      Rust           650     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
013 009 Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.  -Pfründer    Schütz         650     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 005 Ehlert      Hausch      -Prager      Hausch         650     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
012 014 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Lummerzheim Strüber        650     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 006 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Bürkle      Spieth         -50     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
001 007 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Heydekampf  Schilling      180     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
002 010 Hoerler     Kühn        -Grabowski   Strüber         90     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
016 008 Stirn       Steck       -Lübken      Rust           150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
013 009 Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.  -Pfründer    Schütz         120     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 005 Ehlert      Hausch      -Prager      Hausch         120     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
012 014 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Lummerzheim Strüber        150     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Heydekampf  Schilling     -430     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
002 008 Hoerler     Kühn        -Lübken      Rust          -130     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
003 011 Dieterich   Eckert      -Metzger     Thonig  Frau  -430     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
016 009 Stirn       Steck       -Pfründer    Schütz          50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
001 004 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Ehlert      Hausch        -150     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
014 010 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Grabowski   Strüber         50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 006 Prager      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth          50     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 007 Hölzer      Lurtz       -Heydekampf  Schilling      110     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
002 008 Hoerler     Kühn        -Lübken      Rust           120     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
003 011 Dieterich   Eckert      -Metzger     Thonig  Frau  -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
016 009 Stirn       Steck       -Pfründer    Schütz         630     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 004 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Ehlert      Hausch         110     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
014 010 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Grabowski   Strüber       -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
005 006 Prager      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth        -110     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.  -Lübken      Rust           300     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
003 009 Dieterich   Eckert      -Pfründer    Schütz         500     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 012 Ehlert      Hausch      -Hölzer      Lurtz          200     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
016 010 Stirn       Steck       -Grabowski   Strüber        100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
002 005 Hoerler     Kühn        -Prager      Hausch         200     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Heydekampf  Schilling     -150     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
014 001 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   200     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
013 008 Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.  -Lübken      Rust          -140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
003 009 Dieterich   Eckert      -Pfründer    Schütz         100     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
004 012 Ehlert      Hausch      -Hölzer      Lurtz         -110     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
016 010 Stirn       Steck       -Grabowski   Strüber       -170     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
002 005 Hoerler     Kühn        -Prager      Hausch        -170     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
006 007 Bürkle      Spieth      -Heydekampf  Schilling     -140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
014 001 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -140     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Pfründer    Schütz        -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
004 010 Ehlert      Hausch      -Grabowski   Strüber        170     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
005 013 Prager      Hausch      -Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.     140     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
016 011 Stirn       Steck       -Metzger     Thonig  Frau  -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
003 006 Dieterich   Eckert      -Bürkle      Spieth         620     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 012 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Hölzer      Lurtz         -100     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
007 008 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Lübken      Rust           110     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 009 Lummerzheim Strüber     -Pfründer    Schütz         100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
004 010 Ehlert      Hausch      -Grabowski   Strüber        100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
005 013 Prager      Hausch      -Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.     100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
016 011 Stirn       Steck       -Metzger     Thonig  Frau  -140     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
003 006 Dieterich   Eckert      -Bürkle      Spieth         200     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
001 012 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Hölzer      Lurtz          100     3.50    2.50   58.33   41.67
007 008 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Lübken      Rust          -140     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Lübken      Rust        -Pfründer    Schütz         680     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
001 003 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Dieterich   Eckert         680     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
005 011 Prager      Hausch      -Metzger     Thonig  Frau   680     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 014 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lummerzheim Strüber        690     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
016 012 Stirn       Steck       -Hölzer      Lurtz         -100     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
004 007 Ehlert      Hausch      -Heydekampf  Schilling      680     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
002 013 Hoerler     Kühn        -Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.     680     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 009 Lübken      Rust        -Pfründer    Schütz        -490     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
001 003 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Dieterich   Eckert        -490     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
005 011 Prager      Hausch      -Metzger     Thonig  Frau  -430     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
006 014 Bürkle      Spieth      -Lummerzheim Strüber       -490     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
016 012 Stirn       Steck       -Hölzer      Lurtz         -490     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
004 007 Ehlert      Hausch      -Heydekampf  Schilling     -460     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
002 013 Hoerler     Kühn        -Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.    -490     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Dieterich   Eckert      -Lummerzheim Strüber       -100     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
009 010 Pfründer    Schütz      -Grabowski   Strüber        300     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
002 004 Hoerler     Kühn        -Ehlert      Hausch         200     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
001 011 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Metzger     Thonig  Frau   200     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
006 012 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hölzer      Lurtz          400     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
016 013 Stirn       Steck       -Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.     500     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
005 008 Prager      Hausch      -Lübken      Rust          -300     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 014 Dieterich   Eckert      -Lummerzheim Strüber        300     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
009 010 Pfründer    Schütz      -Grabowski   Strüber        100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
002 004 Hoerler     Kühn        -Ehlert      Hausch         100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
001 011 Dorschner   Dorschner Dr-Metzger     Thonig  Frau   100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
006 012 Bürkle      Spieth      -Hölzer      Lurtz          100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
016 013 Stirn       Steck       -Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.     100     2.00    4.00   33.33   66.67
005 008 Prager      Hausch      -Lübken      Rust           300     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 011 Grabowski   Strüber     -Metzger     Thonig  Frau  -400     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
003 005 Dieterich   Eckert      -Prager      Hausch        -460     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
002 012 Hoerler     Kühn        -Hölzer      Lurtz         -400     4.50    1.50   75.00   25.00
007 013 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.    -460     1.50    4.50   25.00   75.00
008 001 Lübken      Rust        -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr  -490     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
016 014 Stirn       Steck       -Lummerzheim Strüber       -430     3.00    3.00   50.00   50.00
006 009 Bürkle      Spieth      -Pfründer    Schütz          50     6.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 011 Grabowski   Strüber     -Metzger     Thonig  Frau  -140     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
003 005 Dieterich   Eckert      -Prager      Hausch        -120     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
002 012 Hoerler     Kühn        -Hölzer      Lurtz           50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
007 013 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.      50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
008 001 Lübken      Rust        -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr    50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
016 014 Stirn       Steck       -Lummerzheim Strüber         50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
006 009 Bürkle      Spieth      -Pfründer    Schütz          50     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Grabowski   Strüber       -200     0.00    6.00    0.00  100.00
005 001 Prager      Hausch      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
011 012 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Hölzer      Lurtz          100     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
004 006 Ehlert      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth         200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
003 013 Dieterich   Eckert      -Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.    -110     1.00    5.00   16.67   83.33
008 014 Lübken      Rust        -Lummerzheim Strüber        200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67
009 002 Pfründer    Schütz      -Hoerler     Kühn           200     5.00    1.00   83.33   16.67

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Heydekampf  Schilling   -Grabowski   Strüber        450     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
005 001 Prager      Hausch      -Dorschner   Dorschner Dr   450     5.50    0.50   91.67    8.33
011 012 Metzger     Thonig  Frau-Hölzer      Lurtz          430     4.00    2.00   66.67   33.33
004 006 Ehlert      Hausch      -Bürkle      Spieth         420     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33
003 013 Dieterich   Eckert      -Vollmer     Ehlert Dr.     -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
008 014 Lübken      Rust        -Lummerzheim Strüber        -50     0.50    5.50    8.33   91.67
009 002 Pfründer    Schütz      -Hoerler     Kühn           420     2.50    3.50   41.67   58.33