Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 14.11.17               TCODE: 2701/MIT093NORM

                                                         Punkte/              TO          Punkte hoch
Pl.  Paar   Namen                                        Max Pkt.      %      PS    CP    gerechnet
====================================================================================================
                                         Klassament NS

 1   0104   Bürkle, Irmgard      Lübken, Dr. Almut     102.0/168.0   60.71    5     17   114.75   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0102   Haessler, Helga      Heydekampf, Irene v    93.5/168.0   55.66          11   105.19   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0108   Dieterich, Gusti     Hausch, Eva            93.0/168.0   55.36    3      7   104.62   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0103   Hölzer, Emmy         Kalis, Waltraud        89.5/168.0   53.27    2          100.69   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0105   Ehlert, Gisela       Hekel, Ingrid          88.0/168.0   52.38    1           99.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0109   Metzger, Gisela      Dr. Braun              86.5/168.0   51.49                97.31   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0107   Caspari, Birgit      Helberg, Marlis        73.0/168.0   43.45    2           82.12   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0106   Schneider, Ute       Strüber, Ralf          71.5/168.0   42.56    2           80.44   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9   0101   Hamdorf, Toni        Stirn, Christine       59.0/168.0   35.12    1           66.37   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         

                                         Klassament OW

 1   0208   Steigmann, Magdalene Spieth, Wolfgang      128.0/189.0   67.73    3     17   128.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2   0203   Eckert, Sandra       Thonig  Frau, Gisel   119.0/189.0   62.96    5     11   119.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3   0202   Thorwartl, Hannelore Rust, Horst            94.5/189.0   50.00    4      7    94.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4   0206   Strüber, Renate      Lummerzheim, U.        92.5/189.0   48.94    1           92.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5   0201   Vollmer, Gisela      Bauer, Christel        90.0/189.0   47.62    1           90.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6   0205   Ehlert Dr., Jens     Schütz, Gabriela       83.5/189.0   44.18    2           83.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7   0204   Grabowski, Helga     Pfründer, Hildegard    79.5/189.0   42.06    1           79.50   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8   0207   Schilling, Ruth      Kühn, Gudrun           69.0/189.0   36.51    2           69.00   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Vollmer     Bauer          150     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
109 208 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Steigmann   Spieth          50     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
108 206 Dieterich   Hausch      -Strüber     Lummerzheim     50     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
107 204 Caspari     Helberg     -Grabowski   Pfründer       100     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
106 202 Schneider   Strüber     -Thorwartl   Rust          -120     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
104 207 Bürkle      Lübken      -Schilling   Kühn          -150     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
103 205 Hölzer      Kalis       -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz         150     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
102 203 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -150     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Vollmer     Bauer         -300     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
109 208 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Steigmann   Spieth        -130     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
108 206 Dieterich   Hausch      -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -110     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
107 204 Caspari     Helberg     -Grabowski   Pfründer      -110     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
106 202 Schneider   Strüber     -Thorwartl   Rust          -460     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
104 207 Bürkle      Lübken      -Schilling   Kühn            50     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
103 205 Hölzer      Kalis       -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz          50     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
102 203 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -130     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Vollmer     Bauer         -100     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
109 208 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Steigmann   Spieth        -100     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
108 206 Dieterich   Hausch      -Strüber     Lummerzheim    -50     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
107 204 Caspari     Helberg     -Grabowski   Pfründer      -100     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
106 202 Schneider   Strüber     -Thorwartl   Rust          -100     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
104 207 Bürkle      Lübken      -Schilling   Kühn          -500     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
103 205 Hölzer      Kalis       -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz         460     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 203 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   200     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Thorwartl   Rust           -80     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
109 207 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Schilling   Kühn          -400     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
108 205 Dieterich   Hausch      -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz         140     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 203 Caspari     Helberg     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -100     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
106 201 Schneider   Strüber     -Vollmer     Bauer         -110     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
105 208 Ehlert      Hekel       -Steigmann   Spieth        -200     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
104 206 Bürkle      Lübken      -Strüber     Lummerzheim    100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
103 204 Hölzer      Kalis       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -100     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Thorwartl   Rust          -170     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
109 207 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Schilling   Kühn          -200     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
108 205 Dieterich   Hausch      -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz        -420     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
107 203 Caspari     Helberg     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -170     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
106 201 Schneider   Strüber     -Vollmer     Bauer         -420     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
105 208 Ehlert      Hekel       -Steigmann   Spieth        -200     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
104 206 Bürkle      Lübken      -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -420     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
103 204 Hölzer      Kalis       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -420     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Thorwartl   Rust           200     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
109 207 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Schilling   Kühn           200     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
108 205 Dieterich   Hausch      -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz         -50     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
107 203 Caspari     Helberg     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -600     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
106 201 Schneider   Strüber     -Vollmer     Bauer           50     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
105 208 Ehlert      Hekel       -Steigmann   Spieth        -110     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
104 206 Bürkle      Lübken      -Strüber     Lummerzheim    400     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 204 Hölzer      Kalis       -Grabowski   Pfründer        50     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Hölzer      Kalis       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -110     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
102 201 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Vollmer     Bauer          200     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
101 208 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Steigmann   Spieth        -150     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
109 206 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Strüber     Lummerzheim    100     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
108 204 Dieterich   Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer       200     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
107 202 Caspari     Helberg     -Thorwartl   Rust          -100     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
105 207 Ehlert      Hekel       -Schilling   Kühn           100     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
104 205 Bürkle      Lübken      -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz         300     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Hölzer      Kalis       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau    50     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
102 201 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Vollmer     Bauer         -120     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
101 208 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Steigmann   Spieth        -400     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
109 206 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -120     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
108 204 Dieterich   Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -120     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
107 202 Caspari     Helberg     -Thorwartl   Rust          -400     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
105 207 Ehlert      Hekel       -Schilling   Kühn          -120     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
104 205 Bürkle      Lübken      -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz          50     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Hölzer      Kalis       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -120     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
102 201 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Vollmer     Bauer         -120     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
101 208 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Steigmann   Spieth        -150     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
109 206 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -110     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
108 204 Dieterich   Hausch      -Grabowski   Pfründer       -90     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
107 202 Caspari     Helberg     -Thorwartl   Rust          -120     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
105 207 Ehlert      Hekel       -Schilling   Kühn           100     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
104 205 Bürkle      Lübken      -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz         100     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Bürkle      Lübken      -Grabowski   Pfründer      -130     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
103 202 Hölzer      Kalis       -Thorwartl   Rust          -230     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
101 207 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Schilling   Kühn           100     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
109 205 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz        -150     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
108 203 Dieterich   Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -620     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
107 201 Caspari     Helberg     -Vollmer     Bauer         -150     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
106 208 Schneider   Strüber     -Steigmann   Spieth        -170     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
105 206 Ehlert      Hekel       -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -170     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Bürkle      Lübken      -Grabowski   Pfründer       100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
103 202 Hölzer      Kalis       -Thorwartl   Rust           100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
101 207 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Schilling   Kühn           300     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
109 205 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz         420     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
108 203 Dieterich   Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   130     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
107 201 Caspari     Helberg     -Vollmer     Bauer          420     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
106 208 Schneider   Strüber     -Steigmann   Spieth         100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
105 206 Ehlert      Hekel       -Strüber     Lummerzheim    420     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Bürkle      Lübken      -Grabowski   Pfründer       660     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 202 Hölzer      Kalis       -Thorwartl   Rust           620     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
101 207 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Schilling   Kühn           650     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
109 205 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz         620     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
108 203 Dieterich   Hausch      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   620     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
107 201 Caspari     Helberg     -Vollmer     Bauer         -100     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
106 208 Schneider   Strüber     -Steigmann   Spieth         600     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
105 206 Ehlert      Hekel       -Strüber     Lummerzheim    620     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Ehlert      Hekel       -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz         300     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
104 203 Bürkle      Lübken      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   650     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
103 201 Hölzer      Kalis       -Vollmer     Bauer          680     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
102 208 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Steigmann   Spieth         680     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
101 206 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Strüber     Lummerzheim    680     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
109 204 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Grabowski   Pfründer       680     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
108 202 Dieterich   Hausch      -Thorwartl   Rust           800     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 207 Schneider   Strüber     -Schilling   Kühn           650     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Ehlert      Hekel       -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz        -140     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
104 203 Bürkle      Lübken      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -140     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
103 201 Hölzer      Kalis       -Vollmer     Bauer         -170     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
102 208 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Steigmann   Spieth        -420     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
101 206 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -420     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
109 204 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Grabowski   Pfründer        50     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
108 202 Dieterich   Hausch      -Thorwartl   Rust          -100     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
106 207 Schneider   Strüber     -Schilling   Kühn            50     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Ehlert      Hekel       -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz        -100     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
104 203 Bürkle      Lübken      -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -200     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
103 201 Hölzer      Kalis       -Vollmer     Bauer          140     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 208 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Steigmann   Spieth         110     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
101 206 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Strüber     Lummerzheim    -80     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
109 204 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Grabowski   Pfründer      -100     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
108 202 Dieterich   Hausch      -Thorwartl   Rust          -300     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
106 207 Schneider   Strüber     -Schilling   Kühn            50     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Schneider   Strüber     -Strüber     Lummerzheim    130     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
105 204 Ehlert      Hekel       -Grabowski   Pfründer       400     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
104 202 Bürkle      Lübken      -Thorwartl   Rust           490     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 207 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Schilling   Kühn           400     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
101 205 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz         400     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
109 203 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   430     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
108 201 Dieterich   Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer          430     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
107 208 Caspari     Helberg     -Steigmann   Spieth         130     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Schneider   Strüber     -Strüber     Lummerzheim    140     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
105 204 Ehlert      Hekel       -Grabowski   Pfründer       420     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
104 202 Bürkle      Lübken      -Thorwartl   Rust           500     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
102 207 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Schilling   Kühn           420     5.50    1.50   78.57   21.43
101 205 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz         -50     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
109 203 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   140     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
108 201 Dieterich   Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer          -50     1.50    5.50   21.43   78.57
107 208 Caspari     Helberg     -Steigmann   Spieth        -150     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Schneider   Strüber     -Strüber     Lummerzheim    650     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
105 204 Ehlert      Hekel       -Grabowski   Pfründer       650     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
104 202 Bürkle      Lübken      -Thorwartl   Rust           650     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
102 207 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Schilling   Kühn           650     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
101 205 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz        -100     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
109 203 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   650     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
108 201 Dieterich   Hausch      -Vollmer     Bauer          650     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
107 208 Caspari     Helberg     -Steigmann   Spieth         620     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Caspari     Helberg     -Schilling   Kühn          -180     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
106 205 Schneider   Strüber     -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz         200     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 203 Ehlert      Hekel       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -180     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
104 201 Bürkle      Lübken      -Vollmer     Bauer          100     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
103 208 Hölzer      Kalis       -Steigmann   Spieth         110     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
102 206 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Strüber     Lummerzheim    -80     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
101 204 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Grabowski   Pfründer       -50     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
109 202 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Thorwartl   Rust          -140     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Caspari     Helberg     -Schilling   Kühn           600     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 205 Schneider   Strüber     -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz         110     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
105 203 Ehlert      Hekel       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau   170     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
104 201 Bürkle      Lübken      -Vollmer     Bauer          120     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
103 208 Hölzer      Kalis       -Steigmann   Spieth         170     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
102 206 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Strüber     Lummerzheim    170     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
101 204 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -200     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
109 202 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Thorwartl   Rust           170     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Caspari     Helberg     -Schilling   Kühn           100     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
106 205 Schneider   Strüber     -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz        -400     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
105 203 Ehlert      Hekel       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -400     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
104 201 Bürkle      Lübken      -Vollmer     Bauer         -150     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
103 208 Hölzer      Kalis       -Steigmann   Spieth        -430     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
102 206 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -400     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
101 204 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Grabowski   Pfründer      -400     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
109 202 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Thorwartl   Rust          -460     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth         100     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
107 206 Caspari     Helberg     -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -180     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
106 204 Schneider   Strüber     -Grabowski   Pfründer       110     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
105 202 Ehlert      Hekel       -Thorwartl   Rust           140     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
103 207 Hölzer      Kalis       -Schilling   Kühn           200     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14
102 205 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz         110     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
101 203 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -300     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
109 201 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Vollmer     Bauer          200     6.50    0.50   92.86    7.14

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth        -500     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
107 206 Caspari     Helberg     -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -110     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
106 204 Schneider   Strüber     -Grabowski   Pfründer       140     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
105 202 Ehlert      Hekel       -Thorwartl   Rust          -130     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
103 207 Hölzer      Kalis       -Schilling   Kühn           100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
102 205 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz        -130     3.50    3.50   50.00   50.00
101 203 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -750     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
109 201 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Vollmer     Bauer         -140     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Dieterich   Hausch      -Steigmann   Spieth         100     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
107 206 Caspari     Helberg     -Strüber     Lummerzheim    100     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
106 204 Schneider   Strüber     -Grabowski   Pfründer       100     5.00    2.00   71.43   28.57
105 202 Ehlert      Hekel       -Thorwartl   Rust           150     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
103 207 Hölzer      Kalis       -Schilling   Kühn           -50     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
102 205 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz          50     3.00    4.00   42.86   57.14
101 203 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -130     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
109 201 Metzger     Dr. Braun   -Vollmer     Bauer         -100     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 207 Dieterich   Hausch      -Schilling   Kühn           100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
107 205 Caspari     Helberg     -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz        -140     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
106 203 Schneider   Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -140     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
105 201 Ehlert      Hekel       -Vollmer     Bauer         -110     4.00    3.00   57.14   42.86
104 208 Bürkle      Lübken      -Steigmann   Spieth        -140     2.00    5.00   28.57   71.43
103 206 Hölzer      Kalis       -Strüber     Lummerzheim    100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
102 204 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Grabowski   Pfründer       100     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29
101 202 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Thorwartl   Rust          -200     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 207 Dieterich   Hausch      -Schilling   Kühn           100     7.00    0.00  100.00    0.00
107 205 Caspari     Helberg     -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz        -140     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
106 203 Schneider   Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -110     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
105 201 Ehlert      Hekel       -Vollmer     Bauer         -110     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
104 208 Bürkle      Lübken      -Steigmann   Spieth        -140     2.50    4.50   35.71   64.29
103 206 Hölzer      Kalis       -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -400     0.00    7.00    0.00  100.00
102 204 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Grabowski   Pfründer      -200     1.00    6.00   14.29   85.71
101 202 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Thorwartl   Rust           -90     6.00    1.00   85.71   14.29

==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS  OW  Paar NS                  Paar OW                  Ergebnis  TP_NS   TP_OW   %NS    %OW

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 207 Dieterich   Hausch      -Schilling   Kühn          -450     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
107 205 Caspari     Helberg     -Ehlert Dr.  Schütz        -450     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
106 203 Schneider   Strüber     -Eckert      Thonig  Frau  -460     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
105 201 Ehlert      Hekel       -Vollmer     Bauer         -450     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
104 208 Bürkle      Lübken      -Steigmann   Spieth        -450     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
103 206 Hölzer      Kalis       -Strüber     Lummerzheim   -460     0.50    6.50    7.14   92.86
102 204 Haessler    Heydekampf  -Grabowski   Pfründer      -450     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71
101 202 Hamdorf     Stirn       -Thorwartl   Rust          -450     4.50    2.50   64.29   35.71